54ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
54ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
73 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC V8
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC V8
CN +
CN
+
0:50,885
1
1er
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC V8
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC V8
CN +
CN
+
0:50,885
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
E2SC
E2SC
0:52,244
00:01.359
00:01.359
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
E2SC
E2SC
0:52,244
00:01.359
00:01.359
3
3e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC V8
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC V8
CN +
CN
+
0:54,572
00:03.687
00:02.328
3
3e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC V8
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC V8
CN +
CN
+
0:54,572
00:03.687
00:02.328
4
4e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30
E2SC
E2SC
0:55,442
00:04.557
00:00.870
4
4e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30
E2SC
E2SC
0:55,442
00:04.557
00:00.870
5
5e
FRANCAIS Julien
Norma M20 FC
FRANCAIS Julien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:56,808
00:05.923
00:01.366
5
5e
FRANCAIS Julien
Norma M20 FC
FRANCAIS Julien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:56,808
00:05.923
00:01.366
6
6e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:56,957
00:06.072
00:00.149
6
6e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:56,957
00:06.072
00:00.149
7
7e
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:57,489
00:06.604
00:00.532
7
7e
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:57,489
00:06.604
00:00.532
8
8e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
DE
6
0:57,935
00:07.050
00:00.446
8
8e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
DE
6
0:57,935
00:07.050
00:00.446
9
9e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:57,944
00:07.059
00:00.009
9
9e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:57,944
00:07.059
00:00.009
10
10e
NICOL John
Dallara F399
NICOL John
Dallara F399
DE 5S
DE
5S
0:58,080
00:07.195
00:00.136
10
10e
NICOL John
Dallara F399
NICOL John
Dallara F399
DE 5S
DE
5S
0:58,080
00:07.195
00:00.136
11
11e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F312 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F312 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE
5S
0:58,208
00:07.323
00:00.128
11
11e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F312 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F312 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE
5S
0:58,208
00:07.323
00:00.128
12
12e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:58,290
00:07.405
00:00.082
12
12e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:58,290
00:07.405
00:00.082
13
13e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F301
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F301
DE 5S
DE
5S
0:59,339
00:08.454
00:01.049
13
13e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F301
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F301
DE 5S
DE
5S
0:59,339
00:08.454
00:01.049
14
14e
BOST Julien
Dallara F302
BOST Julien
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE
5S
0:59,342
00:08.457
00:00.003
14
14e
BOST Julien
Dallara F302
BOST Julien
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE
5S
0:59,342
00:08.457
00:00.003
15
15e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara 392
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara 392
DE 2
DE
2
0:59,943
00:09.058
00:00.601
15
15e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara 392
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara 392
DE 2
DE
2
0:59,943
00:09.058
00:00.601
16
16e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:00,302
00:09.417
00:00.359
16
16e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:00,302
00:09.417
00:00.359
17
17e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:00,814
00:09.929
00:00.512
17
17e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:00,814
00:09.929
00:00.512
18
18e
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:00,982
00:10.097
00:00.168
18
18e
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:00,982
00:10.097
00:00.168
19
19e
GUEUDRY Anthony
Martini MK 80 Opel
GUEUDRY Anthony
Martini MK 80 Opel
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:01,083
00:10.198
00:00.101
19
19e
GUEUDRY Anthony
Martini MK 80 Opel
GUEUDRY Anthony
Martini MK 80 Opel
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:01,083
00:10.198
00:00.101
20
20e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC
E2SC
E2SC
1:01,153
00:10.268
00:00.070
20
20e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC
E2SC
E2SC
1:01,153
00:10.268
00:00.070
21
21e
PILET Denis
Silvercar S2F Evo
PILET Denis
Silvercar S2F Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:01,280
00:10.395
00:00.127
21
21e
PILET Denis
Silvercar S2F Evo
PILET Denis
Silvercar S2F Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:01,280
00:10.395
00:00.127
22
22e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:01,388
00:10.503
00:00.108
22
22e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:01,388
00:10.503
00:00.108
23
23e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2013
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
DE
7
1:01,578
00:10.693
00:00.190
23
23e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2013
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
DE
7
1:01,578
00:10.693
00:00.190
24
24e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2013
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
DE
7
1:01,730
00:10.845
00:00.152
24
24e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2013
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
DE
7
1:01,730
00:10.845
00:00.152
25
25e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 FC
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,332
00:11.447
00:00.602
25
25e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 FC
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,332
00:11.447
00:00.602
26
26e
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus FR 2013
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
DE
7
1:02,375
00:11.490
00:00.043
26
26e
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus FR 2013
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
DE
7
1:02,375
00:11.490
00:00.043
27
27e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:02,595
00:11.710
00:00.220
27
27e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:02,595
00:11.710
00:00.220
28
28e
JARRET Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
JARRET Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:02,721
00:11.836
00:00.126
28
28e
JARRET Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
JARRET Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:02,721
00:11.836
00:00.126
29
29e
BERTHEUIL Vincent
Tracking RC 01
BERTHEUIL Vincent
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:02,794
00:11.909
00:00.073
29
29e
BERTHEUIL Vincent
Tracking RC 01
BERTHEUIL Vincent
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:02,794
00:11.909
00:00.073
30
30e
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3 Honda
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:03,218
00:12.333
00:00.424
30
30e
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3 Honda
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:03,218
00:12.333
00:00.424
31
31e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:03,861
00:12.976
00:00.643
31
31e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:03,861
00:12.976
00:00.643
32
32e
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:04,720
00:13.835
00:00.859
32
32e
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:04,720
00:13.835
00:00.859
33
33e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:05,175
00:14.290
00:00.455
33
33e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:05,175
00:14.290
00:00.455
34
34e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:05,623
00:14.738
00:00.448
34
34e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:05,623
00:14.738
00:00.448
35
35e
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
A 5
A
5
1:06,119
00:15.234
00:00.496
35
35e
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
A 5
A
5
1:06,119
00:15.234
00:00.496
36
36e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
A 5
A
5
1:06,152
00:15.267
00:00.033
36
36e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
A 5
A
5
1:06,152
00:15.267
00:00.033
37
37e
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:06,180
00:15.295
00:00.028
37
37e
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:06,180
00:15.295
00:00.028
38
38e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:06,706
00:15.821
00:00.526
38
38e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:06,706
00:15.821
00:00.526
39
39e
PETIT Julien
Dallara F395
PETIT Julien
Dallara F395
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:07,160
00:16.275
00:00.454
39
39e
PETIT Julien
Dallara F395
PETIT Julien
Dallara F395
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:07,160
00:16.275
00:00.454
40
40e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
A 5
A
5
1:07,358
00:16.473
00:00.198
40
40e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
A 5
A
5
1:07,358
00:16.473
00:00.198
41
41e
PASTEAU Tony
Silvercar S2
PASTEAU Tony
Silvercar S2
CM CM
CM
CM
1:07,433
00:16.548
00:00.075
41
41e
PASTEAU Tony
Silvercar S2
PASTEAU Tony
Silvercar S2
CM CM
CM
CM
1:07,433
00:16.548
00:00.075
42
42e
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Norma M20 FC
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:07,638
00:16.753
00:00.205
42
42e
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Norma M20 FC
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:07,638
00:16.753
00:00.205
43
43e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Ginetta G55 GT4
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Ginetta G55 GT4
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:08,036
00:17.151
00:00.398
43
43e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Ginetta G55 GT4
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Ginetta G55 GT4
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:08,036
00:17.151
00:00.398
44
44e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:08,198
00:17.313
00:00.162
44
44e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:08,198
00:17.313
00:00.162
45
45e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:08,285
00:17.400
00:00.087
45
45e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:08,285
00:17.400
00:00.087
46
46e
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 5
A
5
1:08,755
00:17.870
00:00.470
46
46e
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 5
A
5
1:08,755
00:17.870
00:00.470
47
47e
MACHKA Yann
Renault Clio 4 Cup
MACHKA Yann
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A
4
1:09,681
00:18.796
00:00.926
47
47e
MACHKA Yann
Renault Clio 4 Cup
MACHKA Yann
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A
4
1:09,681
00:18.796
00:00.926
48
48e
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon SC Mk2
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon SC Mk2
FA 5
FA
5
1:11,148
00:20.263
00:01.467
48
48e
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon SC Mk2
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon SC Mk2
FA 5
FA
5
1:11,148
00:20.263
00:01.467
49
49e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
1:11,215
00:20.330
00:00.067
49
49e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
1:11,215
00:20.330
00:00.067
50
50e
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:12,232
00:21.347
00:01.017
50
50e
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:12,232
00:21.347
00:01.017
51
51e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:12,276
00:21.391
00:00.044
51
51e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:12,276
00:21.391
00:00.044
52
52e
RAMUS Maxime
Renault Clio 2 Cup
RAMUS Maxime
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:12,284
00:21.399
00:00.008
52
52e
RAMUS Maxime
Renault Clio 2 Cup
RAMUS Maxime
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:12,284
00:21.399
00:00.008
53
53e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche Cayman S Cup
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche Cayman S Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:12,360
00:21.475
00:00.076
53
53e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche Cayman S Cup
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche Cayman S Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:12,360
00:21.475
00:00.076
54
54e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:13,191
00:22.306
00:00.831
54
54e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:13,191
00:22.306
00:00.831
55
55e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
FA 3
FA
3
1:13,424
00:22.539
00:00.233
55
55e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
FA 3
FA
3
1:13,424
00:22.539
00:00.233
56
56e
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:13,858
00:22.973
00:00.434
56
56e
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:13,858
00:22.973
00:00.434
57
57e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:14,068
00:23.183
00:00.210
57
57e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:14,068
00:23.183
00:00.210
58
58e
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
FA 2
FA
2
1:14,325
00:23.440
00:00.257
58
58e
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
FA 2
FA
2
1:14,325
00:23.440
00:00.257
59
59e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:14,893
00:24.008
00:00.568
59
59e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:14,893
00:24.008
00:00.568
60
60e
VAILLANT Gwenaël
Mitjet 1300 Light
VAILLANT Gwenaël
Mitjet 1300 Light
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:15,189
00:24.304
00:00.296
60
60e
VAILLANT Gwenaël
Mitjet 1300 Light
VAILLANT Gwenaël
Mitjet 1300 Light
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:15,189
00:24.304
00:00.296
61
61e
PETITOT Jerry
Dallara
PETITOT Jerry
Dallara
DE 4
DE
4
1:15,364
00:24.479
00:00.175
61
61e
PETITOT Jerry
Dallara
PETITOT Jerry
Dallara
DE 4
DE
4
1:15,364
00:24.479
00:00.175
62
62e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:15,497
00:24.612
00:00.133
62
62e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:15,497
00:24.612
00:00.133
63
63e
AUDIGANE Edouard
Renault Clio 2 Cup
AUDIGANE Edouard
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:15,754
00:24.869
00:00.257
63
63e
AUDIGANE Edouard
Renault Clio 2 Cup
AUDIGANE Edouard
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:15,754
00:24.869
00:00.257
64
64e
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:16,302
00:25.417
00:00.548
64
64e
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:16,302
00:25.417
00:00.548
65
65e
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:16,391
00:25.506
00:00.089
65
65e
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:16,391
00:25.506
00:00.089
66
66e
KLEE Nicolas
Renault Clio 3 Cup
KLEE Nicolas
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:16,415
00:25.530
00:00.024
66
66e
KLEE Nicolas
Renault Clio 3 Cup
KLEE Nicolas
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:16,415
00:25.530
00:00.024
67
67e
LE VERNE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
LE VERNE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:17,034
00:26.149
00:00.619
67
67e
LE VERNE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
LE VERNE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:17,034
00:26.149
00:00.619
68
68e
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
F2 2
F2
2
1:17,799
00:26.914
00:00.765
68
68e
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
F2 2
F2
2
1:17,799
00:26.914
00:00.765
69
69e
JEANNE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEANNE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:17,916
00:27.031
00:00.117
69
69e
JEANNE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEANNE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:17,916
00:27.031
00:00.117
70
70e
ERMANN Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
ERMANN Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:18,075
00:27.190
00:00.159
70
70e
ERMANN Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
ERMANN Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:18,075
00:27.190
00:00.159
71
71e
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:18,693
00:27.808
00:00.618
71
71e
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:18,693
00:27.808
00:00.618
72
72e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
1:21,474
00:30.589
00:02.781
72
72e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
1:21,474
00:30.589
00:02.781
73
73e
DESCHAMPS Xavier
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESCHAMPS Xavier
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:22,688
00:31.803
00:01.214
73
73e
DESCHAMPS Xavier
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESCHAMPS Xavier
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:22,688
00:31.803
00:01.214