54ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
54ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
75 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC V8
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC V8
CN +
CN
+
0:50,821
1
1er
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC V8
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC V8
CN +
CN
+
0:50,821
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
E2SC
E2SC
0:50,958
00:00.137
00:00.137
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
E2SC
E2SC
0:50,958
00:00.137
00:00.137
3
3e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC V8
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC V8
CN +
CN
+
0:53,862
00:03.041
00:02.904
3
3e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC V8
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC V8
CN +
CN
+
0:53,862
00:03.041
00:02.904
4
4e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30
E2SC
E2SC
0:54,728
00:03.907
00:00.866
4
4e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30
E2SC
E2SC
0:54,728
00:03.907
00:00.866
5
5e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:55,774
00:04.953
00:01.046
5
5e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:55,774
00:04.953
00:01.046
6
6e
FRANCAIS Julien
Norma M20 FC
FRANCAIS Julien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:55,863
00:05.042
00:00.089
6
6e
FRANCAIS Julien
Norma M20 FC
FRANCAIS Julien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:55,863
00:05.042
00:00.089
7
7e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:57,483
00:06.662
00:01.620
7
7e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:57,483
00:06.662
00:01.620
8
8e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
DE
6
0:57,562
00:06.741
00:00.079
8
8e
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:57,489
00:06.668
00:00.006
9
9e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:57,701
00:06.880
00:00.139
9
9e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
DE
6
0:57,562
00:06.741
00:00.073
10
10e
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:57,711
00:06.890
00:00.010
10
10e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:57,701
00:06.880
00:00.139
11
11e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F312 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F312 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE
5S
0:58,033
00:07.212
00:00.322
11
11e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F312 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F312 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE
5S
0:58,033
00:07.212
00:00.332
12
12e
BOST Julien
Dallara F302
BOST Julien
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE
5S
0:58,388
00:07.567
00:00.355
12
12e
NICOL John
Dallara F399
NICOL John
Dallara F399
DE 5S
DE
5S
0:58,080
00:07.259
00:00.047
13
13e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F301
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F301
DE 5S
DE
5S
0:59,225
00:08.404
00:00.837
13
13e
BOST Julien
Dallara F302
BOST Julien
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE
5S
0:58,388
00:07.567
00:00.308
14
14e
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
0:59,584
00:08.763
00:00.359
14
14e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F301
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F301
DE 5S
DE
5S
0:59,225
00:08.404
00:00.837
15
15e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
0:59,959
00:09.138
00:00.375
15
15e
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
0:59,584
00:08.763
00:00.359
16
16e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara 392
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara 392
DE 2
DE
2
1:00,263
00:09.442
00:00.304
16
16e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara 392
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara 392
DE 2
DE
2
0:59,943
00:09.122
00:00.359
17
17e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 FC
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:00,937
00:10.116
00:00.674
17
17e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
0:59,959
00:09.138
00:00.016
18
18e
GUEUDRY Anthony
Martini MK 80 Opel
GUEUDRY Anthony
Martini MK 80 Opel
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:01,019
00:10.198
00:00.082
18
18e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:00,814
00:09.993
00:00.855
19
19e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC
E2SC
E2SC
1:01,239
00:10.418
00:00.220
19
19e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 FC
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:00,937
00:10.116
00:00.123
20
20e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2013
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
DE
7
1:01,306
00:10.485
00:00.067
20
20e
GUEUDRY Anthony
Martini MK 80 Opel
GUEUDRY Anthony
Martini MK 80 Opel
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:01,019
00:10.198
00:00.082
21
21e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:01,751
00:10.930
00:00.445
21
21e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC
E2SC
E2SC
1:01,153
00:10.332
00:00.134
22
22e
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus FR 2013
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
DE
7
1:01,782
00:10.961
00:00.031
22
22e
PILET Denis
Silvercar S2F Evo
PILET Denis
Silvercar S2F Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:01,280
00:10.459
00:00.127
23
23e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2013
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
DE
7
1:02,038
00:11.217
00:00.256
23
23e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2013
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
DE
7
1:01,306
00:10.485
00:00.026
24
24e
PILET Denis
Silvercar S2F Evo
PILET Denis
Silvercar S2F Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:02,134
00:11.313
00:00.096
24
24e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:01,388
00:10.567
00:00.082
25
25e
JARRET Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
JARRET Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:02,865
00:12.044
00:00.731
25
25e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2013
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
DE
7
1:01,578
00:10.757
00:00.190
26
26e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:03,070
00:12.249
00:00.205
26
26e
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus FR 2013
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
DE
7
1:01,782
00:10.961
00:00.204
27
27e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:03,159
00:12.338
00:00.089
27
27e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:02,595
00:11.774
00:00.813
28
28e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:03,171
00:12.350
00:00.012
28
28e
JARRET Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
JARRET Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:02,721
00:11.900
00:00.126
29
29e
PETIT Julien
Dallara F395
PETIT Julien
Dallara F395
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:03,518
00:12.697
00:00.347
29
29e
BERTHEUIL Vincent
Tracking RC 01
BERTHEUIL Vincent
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:02,794
00:11.973
00:00.073
30
30e
BERTHEUIL Vincent
Tracking RC 01
BERTHEUIL Vincent
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:03,623
00:12.802
00:00.105
30
30e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:03,070
00:12.249
00:00.276
31
31e
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3 Honda
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:03,651
00:12.830
00:00.028
31
31e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:03,159
00:12.338
00:00.089
32
32e
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:03,992
00:13.171
00:00.341
32
32e
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3 Honda
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:03,218
00:12.397
00:00.059
33
33e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,501
00:13.680
00:00.509
33
33e
PETIT Julien
Dallara F395
PETIT Julien
Dallara F395
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:03,518
00:12.697
00:00.300
34
34e
FREMONT Sébastien
Reynard 923 F2
FREMONT Sébastien
Reynard 923 F2
DE 2
DE
2
1:04,731
00:13.910
00:00.230
34
34e
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:03,992
00:13.171
00:00.474
35
35e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:04,892
00:14.071
00:00.161
35
35e
FREMONT Sébastien
Reynard 923 F2
FREMONT Sébastien
Reynard 923 F2
DE 2
DE
2
1:04,731
00:13.910
00:00.739
36
36e
PASTEAU Tony
Silvercar S2
PASTEAU Tony
Silvercar S2
CM CM
CM
CM
1:05,050
00:14.229
00:00.158
36
36e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:04,892
00:14.071
00:00.161
37
37e
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
A 5
A
5
1:05,122
00:14.301
00:00.072
37
37e
PASTEAU Tony
Silvercar S2
PASTEAU Tony
Silvercar S2
CM CM
CM
CM
1:05,050
00:14.229
00:00.158
38
38e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:05,231
00:14.410
00:00.109
38
38e
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
A 5
A
5
1:05,122
00:14.301
00:00.072
39
39e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:05,305
00:14.484
00:00.074
39
39e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:05,175
00:14.354
00:00.053
40
40e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
A 5
A
5
1:05,764
00:14.943
00:00.459
40
40e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:05,305
00:14.484
00:00.130
41
41e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
A 5
A
5
1:05,818
00:14.997
00:00.054
41
41e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
A 5
A
5
1:05,764
00:14.943
00:00.459
42
42e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:06,081
00:15.260
00:00.263
42
42e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
A 5
A
5
1:05,818
00:14.997
00:00.054
43
43e
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:07,100
00:16.279
00:01.019
43
43e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:06,081
00:15.260
00:00.263
44
44e
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Norma M20 FC
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:07,261
00:16.440
00:00.161
44
44e
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:06,180
00:15.359
00:00.099
45
45e
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 5
A
5
1:07,536
00:16.715
00:00.275
45
45e
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Norma M20 FC
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:07,261
00:16.440
00:01.081
46
46e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:07,754
00:16.933
00:00.218
46
46e
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 5
A
5
1:07,536
00:16.715
00:00.275
47
47e
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon SC Mk2
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon SC Mk2
FA 5
FA
5
1:10,063
00:19.242
00:02.309
47
47e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:07,754
00:16.933
00:00.218
48
48e
MACHKA Yann
Renault Clio 4 Cup
MACHKA Yann
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A
4
1:10,074
00:19.253
00:00.011
48
48e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Ginetta G55 GT4
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Ginetta G55 GT4
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:08,036
00:17.215
00:00.282
49
49e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:10,566
00:19.745
00:00.492
49
49e
MACHKA Yann
Renault Clio 4 Cup
MACHKA Yann
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A
4
1:09,681
00:18.860
00:01.645
50
50e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
1:10,616
00:19.795
00:00.050
50
50e
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon SC Mk2
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon SC Mk2
FA 5
FA
5
1:10,063
00:19.242
00:00.382
51
51e
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:11,250
00:20.429
00:00.634
51
51e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:10,566
00:19.745
00:00.503
52
52e
RAMUS Maxime
Renault Clio 2 Cup
RAMUS Maxime
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:11,908
00:21.087
00:00.658
52
52e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
1:10,616
00:19.795
00:00.050
53
53e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche Cayman S Cup
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche Cayman S Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:12,255
00:21.434
00:00.347
53
53e
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:11,250
00:20.429
00:00.634
54
54e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
FA 3
FA
3
1:12,521
00:21.700
00:00.266
54
54e
RAMUS Maxime
Renault Clio 2 Cup
RAMUS Maxime
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:11,908
00:21.087
00:00.658
55
55e
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
FA 2
FA
2
1:12,856
00:22.035
00:00.335
55
55e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche Cayman S Cup
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche Cayman S Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:12,255
00:21.434
00:00.347
56
56e
PETITOT Jerry
Dallara
PETITOT Jerry
Dallara
DE 4
DE
4
1:12,900
00:22.079
00:00.044
56
56e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:12,276
00:21.455
00:00.021
57
57e
AUDIGANE Edouard
Renault Clio 2 Cup
AUDIGANE Edouard
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:13,047
00:22.226
00:00.147
57
57e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
FA 3
FA
3
1:12,521
00:21.700
00:00.245
58
58e
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:13,141
00:22.320
00:00.094
58
58e
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
FA 2
FA
2
1:12,856
00:22.035
00:00.335
59
59e
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:13,539
00:22.718
00:00.398
59
59e
PETITOT Jerry
Dallara
PETITOT Jerry
Dallara
DE 4
DE
4
1:12,900
00:22.079
00:00.044
60
60e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:13,652
00:22.831
00:00.113
60
60e
AUDIGANE Edouard
Renault Clio 2 Cup
AUDIGANE Edouard
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:13,047
00:22.226
00:00.147
61
61e
JEANNE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEANNE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:13,818
00:22.997
00:00.166
61
61e
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:13,141
00:22.320
00:00.094
62
62e
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:13,872
00:23.051
00:00.054
62
62e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:13,191
00:22.370
00:00.050
63
63e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:14,117
00:23.296
00:00.245
63
63e
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:13,539
00:22.718
00:00.348
64
64e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:14,450
00:23.629
00:00.333
64
64e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:13,652
00:22.831
00:00.113
65
65e
VAILLANT Gwenaël
Mitjet 1300 Light
VAILLANT Gwenaël
Mitjet 1300 Light
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:14,855
00:24.034
00:00.405
65
65e
JEANNE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEANNE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:13,818
00:22.997
00:00.166
66
66e
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:15,021
00:24.200
00:00.166
66
66e
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:13,872
00:23.051
00:00.054
67
67e
KLEE Nicolas
Renault Clio 3 Cup
KLEE Nicolas
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:15,440
00:24.619
00:00.419
67
67e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:14,450
00:23.629
00:00.578
68
68e
ERMANN Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
ERMANN Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:16,395
00:25.574
00:00.955
68
68e
VAILLANT Gwenaël
Mitjet 1300 Light
VAILLANT Gwenaël
Mitjet 1300 Light
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:14,855
00:24.034
00:00.405
69
69e
LE VERNE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
LE VERNE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:17,203
00:26.382
00:00.808
69
69e
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:15,021
00:24.200
00:00.166
70
70e
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
F2 2
F2
2
1:17,308
00:26.487
00:00.105
70
70e
KLEE Nicolas
Renault Clio 3 Cup
KLEE Nicolas
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:15,440
00:24.619
00:00.419
71
71e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
1:17,493
00:26.672
00:00.185
71
71e
ERMANN Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
ERMANN Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:16,395
00:25.574
00:00.955
72
72e
DESCHAMPS Xavier
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESCHAMPS Xavier
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:21,588
00:30.767
00:04.095
72
72e
LE VERNE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
LE VERNE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:17,034
00:26.213
00:00.639
73e
73
73e
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
F2 2
F2
2
1:17,308
00:26.487
00:00.274
74e
74
74e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
1:17,493
00:26.672
00:00.185
75e
75
75e
DESCHAMPS Xavier
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESCHAMPS Xavier
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:21,588
00:30.767
00:04.095