54ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
54ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
75 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
E2SC
E2SC
0:50,144
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
E2SC
E2SC
0:50,144
2
2e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC V8
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC V8
CN +
CN
+
0:51,036
00:00.892
00:00.892
2
2e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC V8
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC V8
CN +
CN
+
0:50,821
00:00.677
00:00.677
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30
E2SC
E2SC
0:53,413
00:03.269
00:02.377
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30
E2SC
E2SC
0:53,413
00:03.269
00:02.592
4
4e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC V8
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC V8
CN +
CN
+
0:53,510
00:03.366
00:00.097
4
4e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC V8
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC V8
CN +
CN
+
0:53,510
00:03.366
00:00.097
5
5e
FRANCAIS Julien
Norma M20 FC
FRANCAIS Julien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:55,074
00:04.930
00:01.564
5
5e
FRANCAIS Julien
Norma M20 FC
FRANCAIS Julien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:55,074
00:04.930
00:01.564
6
6e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:55,766
00:05.622
00:00.692
6
6e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:55,766
00:05.622
00:00.692
7
7e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F312 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F312 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE
5S
0:57,069
00:06.925
00:01.303
7
7e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F312 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F312 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE
5S
0:57,069
00:06.925
00:01.303
8
8e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:57,142
00:06.998
00:00.073
8
8e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:57,142
00:06.998
00:00.073
9
9e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
DE
6
0:57,263
00:07.119
00:00.121
9
9e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
DE
6
0:57,263
00:07.119
00:00.121
10
10e
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:57,274
00:07.130
00:00.011
10
10e
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:57,274
00:07.130
00:00.011
11
11e
BOST Julien
Dallara F302
BOST Julien
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE
5S
0:57,654
00:07.510
00:00.380
11
11e
BOST Julien
Dallara F302
BOST Julien
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE
5S
0:57,654
00:07.510
00:00.380
12
12e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:58,496
00:08.352
00:00.842
12
12e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:57,701
00:07.557
00:00.047
13
13e
NICOL John
Dallara F399
NICOL John
Dallara F399
DE 5S
DE
5S
0:58,873
00:08.729
00:00.377
13
13e
NICOL John
Dallara F399
NICOL John
Dallara F399
DE 5S
DE
5S
0:58,080
00:07.936
00:00.379
14
14e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F301
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F301
DE 5S
DE
5S
0:59,579
00:09.435
00:00.706
14
14e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F301
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F301
DE 5S
DE
5S
0:59,225
00:09.081
00:01.145
15
15e
GUEUDRY Anthony
Martini MK 80 Opel
GUEUDRY Anthony
Martini MK 80 Opel
DE 5S
DE
5S
0:59,870
00:09.726
00:00.291
15
15e
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
0:59,584
00:09.440
00:00.359
16
16e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:00,026
00:09.882
00:00.156
16
16e
GUEUDRY Anthony
Martini MK 80 Opel
GUEUDRY Anthony
Martini MK 80 Opel
DE 5S
DE
5S
0:59,870
00:09.726
00:00.286
17
17e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 FC
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:00,215
00:10.071
00:00.189
17
17e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara 392
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara 392
DE 2
DE
2
0:59,943
00:09.799
00:00.073
18
18e
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus FR 2013
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
DE
7
1:00,349
00:10.205
00:00.134
18
18e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
0:59,959
00:09.815
00:00.016
19
19e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara 392
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara 392
DE 2
DE
2
1:00,369
00:10.225
00:00.020
19
19e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 FC
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:00,215
00:10.071
00:00.256
20
20e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2013
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
DE
7
1:00,459
00:10.315
00:00.090
20
20e
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus FR 2013
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
DE
7
1:00,349
00:10.205
00:00.134
21
21e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2013
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
DE
7
1:00,710
00:10.566
00:00.251
21
21e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2013
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
DE
7
1:00,459
00:10.315
00:00.110
22
22e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC
E2SC
E2SC
1:01,244
00:11.100
00:00.534
22
22e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2013
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
DE
7
1:00,710
00:10.566
00:00.251
23
23e
PILET Denis
Silvercar S2F Evo
PILET Denis
Silvercar S2F Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:01,747
00:11.603
00:00.503
23
23e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:00,814
00:10.670
00:00.104
24
24e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,788
00:11.644
00:00.041
24
24e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC
E2SC
E2SC
1:01,153
00:11.009
00:00.339
25
25e
BERTHEUIL Vincent
Tracking RC 01
BERTHEUIL Vincent
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:02,513
00:12.369
00:00.725
25
25e
PILET Denis
Silvercar S2F Evo
PILET Denis
Silvercar S2F Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:01,280
00:11.136
00:00.127
26
26e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:02,614
00:12.470
00:00.101
26
26e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:01,388
00:11.244
00:00.108
27
27e
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3 Honda
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,639
00:12.495
00:00.025
27
27e
BERTHEUIL Vincent
Tracking RC 01
BERTHEUIL Vincent
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:02,513
00:12.369
00:01.125
28
28e
PETIT Julien
Dallara F395
PETIT Julien
Dallara F395
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:02,744
00:12.600
00:00.105
28
28e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:02,595
00:12.451
00:00.082
29
29e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:02,794
00:12.650
00:00.050
29
29e
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3 Honda
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,639
00:12.495
00:00.044
30
30e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:03,037
00:12.893
00:00.243
30
30e
JARRET Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
JARRET Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:02,721
00:12.577
00:00.082
31
31e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:03,145
00:13.001
00:00.108
31
31e
PETIT Julien
Dallara F395
PETIT Julien
Dallara F395
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:02,744
00:12.600
00:00.023
32
32e
PASTEAU Tony
Silvercar S2
PASTEAU Tony
Silvercar S2
CM CM
CM
CM
1:03,313
00:13.169
00:00.168
32
32e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:02,794
00:12.650
00:00.050
33
33e
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:03,540
00:13.396
00:00.227
33
33e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:03,070
00:12.926
00:00.276
34
34e
JARRET Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
JARRET Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:03,588
00:13.444
00:00.048
34
34e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:03,145
00:13.001
00:00.075
35
35e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,120
00:13.976
00:00.532
35
35e
PASTEAU Tony
Silvercar S2
PASTEAU Tony
Silvercar S2
CM CM
CM
CM
1:03,313
00:13.169
00:00.168
36
36e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
A 5
A
5
1:04,379
00:14.235
00:00.259
36
36e
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:03,540
00:13.396
00:00.227
37
37e
FREMONT Sébastien
Reynard 923 F2
FREMONT Sébastien
Reynard 923 F2
DE 2
DE
2
1:04,550
00:14.406
00:00.171
37
37e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
A 5
A
5
1:04,379
00:14.235
00:00.839
38
38e
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
A 5
A
5
1:04,838
00:14.694
00:00.288
38
38e
FREMONT Sébastien
Reynard 923 F2
FREMONT Sébastien
Reynard 923 F2
DE 2
DE
2
1:04,550
00:14.406
00:00.171
39
39e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
A 5
A
5
1:05,472
00:15.328
00:00.634
39
39e
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
A 5
A
5
1:04,838
00:14.694
00:00.288
40
40e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:05,567
00:15.423
00:00.095
40
40e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:04,892
00:14.748
00:00.054
41
41e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:05,802
00:15.658
00:00.235
41
41e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:05,305
00:15.161
00:00.413
42
42e
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Norma M20 FC
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,925
00:15.781
00:00.123
42
42e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
A 5
A
5
1:05,472
00:15.328
00:00.167
43
43e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:05,993
00:15.849
00:00.068
43
43e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:05,567
00:15.423
00:00.095
44
44e
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:07,180
00:17.036
00:01.187
44
44e
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Norma M20 FC
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,925
00:15.781
00:00.358
45
45e
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 5
A
5
1:07,907
00:17.763
00:00.727
45
45e
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:06,180
00:16.036
00:00.255
46
46e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:08,287
00:18.143
00:00.380
46
46e
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 5
A
5
1:07,536
00:17.392
00:01.356
47
47e
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon SC Mk2
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon SC Mk2
FA 5
FA
5
1:09,031
00:18.887
00:00.744
47
47e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:07,754
00:17.610
00:00.218
48
48e
MACHKA Yann
Renault Clio 4 Cup
MACHKA Yann
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A
4
1:09,977
00:19.833
00:00.946
48
48e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Ginetta G55 GT4
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Ginetta G55 GT4
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:08,036
00:17.892
00:00.282
49
49e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:10,364
00:20.220
00:00.387
49
49e
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon SC Mk2
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon SC Mk2
FA 5
FA
5
1:09,031
00:18.887
00:00.995
50
50e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Ginetta G55 GT4
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Ginetta G55 GT4
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:11,097
00:20.953
00:00.733
50
50e
MACHKA Yann
Renault Clio 4 Cup
MACHKA Yann
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A
4
1:09,681
00:19.537
00:00.650
51
51e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche Cayman S Cup
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche Cayman S Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:11,704
00:21.560
00:00.607
51
51e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:10,364
00:20.220
00:00.683
52
52e
RAMUS Maxime
Renault Clio 2 Cup
RAMUS Maxime
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:11,843
00:21.699
00:00.139
52
52e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
1:10,616
00:20.472
00:00.252
53
53e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
FA 3
FA
3
1:12,031
00:21.887
00:00.188
53
53e
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:11,250
00:21.106
00:00.634
54
54e
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:12,089
00:21.945
00:00.058
54
54e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche Cayman S Cup
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche Cayman S Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:11,704
00:21.560
00:00.454
55
55e
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
FA 2
FA
2
1:12,094
00:21.950
00:00.005
55
55e
RAMUS Maxime
Renault Clio 2 Cup
RAMUS Maxime
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:11,843
00:21.699
00:00.139
56
56e
AUDIGANE Edouard
Renault Clio 2 Cup
AUDIGANE Edouard
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:12,229
00:22.085
00:00.135
56
56e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
FA 3
FA
3
1:12,031
00:21.887
00:00.188
57
57e
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:12,426
00:22.282
00:00.197
57
57e
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
FA 2
FA
2
1:12,094
00:21.950
00:00.063
58
58e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
1:12,903
00:22.759
00:00.477
58
58e
AUDIGANE Edouard
Renault Clio 2 Cup
AUDIGANE Edouard
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:12,229
00:22.085
00:00.135
59
59e
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:13,099
00:22.955
00:00.196
59
59e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:12,276
00:22.132
00:00.047
60
60e
JEANNE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEANNE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:13,179
00:23.035
00:00.080
60
60e
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:12,426
00:22.282
00:00.150
61
61e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:13,193
00:23.049
00:00.014
61
61e
PETITOT Jerry
Dallara
PETITOT Jerry
Dallara
DE 4
DE
4
1:12,900
00:22.756
00:00.474
62
62e
PETITOT Jerry
Dallara
PETITOT Jerry
Dallara
DE 4
DE
4
1:13,639
00:23.495
00:00.446
62
62e
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:13,099
00:22.955
00:00.199
63
63e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:13,810
00:23.666
00:00.171
63
63e
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:13,141
00:22.997
00:00.042
64
64e
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:14,250
00:24.106
00:00.440
64
64e
JEANNE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEANNE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:13,179
00:23.035
00:00.038
65
65e
VAILLANT Gwenaël
Mitjet 1300 Light
VAILLANT Gwenaël
Mitjet 1300 Light
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:14,566
00:24.422
00:00.316
65
65e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:13,191
00:23.047
00:00.012
66
66e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:14,933
00:24.789
00:00.367
66
66e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:13,652
00:23.508
00:00.461
67
67e
KLEE Nicolas
Renault Clio 3 Cup
KLEE Nicolas
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:15,183
00:25.039
00:00.250
67
67e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:14,450
00:24.306
00:00.798
68
68e
LE VERNE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
LE VERNE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:16,501
00:26.357
00:01.318
68
68e
VAILLANT Gwenaël
Mitjet 1300 Light
VAILLANT Gwenaël
Mitjet 1300 Light
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:14,566
00:24.422
00:00.116
69
69e
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
F2 2
F2
2
1:17,775
00:27.631
00:01.274
69
69e
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:15,021
00:24.877
00:00.455
70
70e
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:17,965
00:27.821
00:00.190
70
70e
KLEE Nicolas
Renault Clio 3 Cup
KLEE Nicolas
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:15,183
00:25.039
00:00.162
71
71e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
1:18,070
00:27.926
00:00.105
71
71e
ERMANN Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
ERMANN Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:16,395
00:26.251
00:01.212
72
72e
DESCHAMPS Xavier
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESCHAMPS Xavier
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:19,427
00:29.283
00:01.357
72
72e
LE VERNE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
LE VERNE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:16,501
00:26.357
00:00.106
73
73e
ERMANN Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
ERMANN Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:22,032
00:31.888
00:02.605
73
73e
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
F2 2
F2
2
1:17,308
00:27.164
00:00.807
74e
74
74e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
1:17,493
00:27.349
00:00.185
75e
75
75e
DESCHAMPS Xavier
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESCHAMPS Xavier
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:19,427
00:29.283
00:01.934