45ème Rallye Aveyron Rouergue Occitanie
Championnat de France des Rallyes
45ème Rallye Aveyron Rouergue Occitanie
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
114 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:09,8
1
1er
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
32:07,6
2
2e
GILBERT Quentin
JAMOUL Renaud
Skoda Fabia
GILBERT Quentin
JAMOUL Renaud
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:12,0
00:02.2
00:02.2
2
2e
GILBERT Quentin
JAMOUL Renaud
Skoda Fabia
GILBERT Quentin
JAMOUL Renaud
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
32:15,5
00:07.9
00:07.9
3
3e
GAL Ludovic
DECLERCK Loïc
Skoda Fabia
GAL Ludovic
DECLERCK Loïc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:14,7
00:04.9
00:02.7
3
3e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
32:18,5
00:10.9
00:03.0
4
4e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
7:15,6
00:05.8
00:00.9
4
4e
GAL Ludovic
DECLERCK Loïc
Skoda Fabia
GAL Ludovic
DECLERCK Loïc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
32:42,2
00:34.6
00:23.7
5
5e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Ford Fiesta
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
7:15,8
00:06.0
00:00.2
5
5e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
32:45,3
00:37.7
00:03.1
6
6e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:16,5
00:06.7
00:00.7
6
6e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Ford Fiesta
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
32:59,8
00:52.2
00:14.5
7
7e
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
7:17,6
00:07.8
00:01.1
7
7e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
33:10,3
01:02.7
00:10.5
8
8e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
7:20,5
00:10.7
00:02.9
8
8e
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
33:13,2
01:05.6
00:02.9
9
9e
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Skoda Fabia
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:22,7
00:12.9
00:02.2
9
9e
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Skoda Fabia
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
33:23,4
01:15.8
00:10.2
10
10e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
7:25,4
00:15.6
00:02.7
10
10e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
33:24,7
01:17.1
00:01.3
11
11e
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Hyundai I20
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
7:29,5
00:19.7
00:04.1
11
11e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
BARRAL Florian
Renault Clio RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
BARRAL Florian
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
33:26,0
01:18.4
00:01.3
12
12e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
BARRAL Florian
Renault Clio RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
BARRAL Florian
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:30,9
00:21.1
00:01.4
12
12e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
33:31,8
01:24.2
00:05.8
13
13e
MARTY Julien
VEDRAINE Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
VEDRAINE Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
7:32,6
00:22.8
00:01.7
13
13e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
33:56,8
01:49.2
00:25.0
14
14e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
7:32,7
00:22.9
00:00.1
14
14e
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Hyundai I20
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
33:58,8
01:51.2
00:02.0
15
15e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:34,6
00:24.8
00:01.9
15
15e
MARTY Julien
VEDRAINE Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
VEDRAINE Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
34:06,0
01:58.4
00:07.2
16
16e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
7:39,7
00:29.9
00:05.1
16
16e
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio RS
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
34:13,1
02:05.5
00:07.1
17
17e
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio RS
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:41,6
00:31.8
00:01.9
17
17e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
34:15,1
02:07.5
00:02.0
18
18e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:42,4
00:32.6
00:00.8
18
18e
PINHEIRO Karl-Alexandre
LE FLOCH Franck
Peugeot 208 VTI
PINHEIRO Karl-Alexandre
LE FLOCH Franck
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
34:25,0
02:17.4
00:09.9
19
19e
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
Ford Escort Cosworth
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8W
FA
8W
7:42,6
00:32.8
00:00.2
19
19e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
34:27,6
02:20.0
00:02.6
20
20e
PINHEIRO Karl-Alexandre
LE FLOCH Franck
Peugeot 208 VTI
PINHEIRO Karl-Alexandre
LE FLOCH Franck
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:45,3
00:35.5
00:02.7
20
20e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
34:37,6
02:30.0
00:10.0
21
21e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:45,3
00:35.5
21
21e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 208 VTI
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
34:49,8
02:42.2
00:12.2
22
22e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:45,8
00:36.0
00:00.5
22
22e
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
Ford Escort Cosworth
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8W
FA
8W
34:52,5
02:44.9
00:02.7
23
23e
ROSSEL Léo
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROSSEL Léo
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:46,4
00:36.6
00:00.6
23
23e
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
34:54,4
02:46.8
00:01.9
24
24e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 208 VTI
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:48,2
00:38.4
00:01.8
24
24e
ROSSEL Léo
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROSSEL Léo
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
35:00,4
02:52.8
00:06.0
25
25e
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Renault Clio RS
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:51,6
00:41.8
00:03.4
25
25e
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
35:05,0
02:57.4
00:04.6
26
26e
RIEU Vincent
BES Yves
Ford Fiesta
RIEU Vincent
BES Yves
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
7:52,5
00:42.7
00:00.9
26
26e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
35:05,6
02:58.0
00:00.6
27
27e
AL MUTAWAA Mohamed
JOHNSTON Aaron
Peugeot 208 VTI
AL MUTAWAA Mohamed
JOHNSTON Aaron
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:54,0
00:44.2
00:01.5
27
27e
AL MUTAWAA Mohamed
JOHNSTON Aaron
Peugeot 208 VTI
AL MUTAWAA Mohamed
JOHNSTON Aaron
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
35:08,3
03:00.7
00:02.7
28
28e
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:54,0
00:44.2
28
28e
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Renault Clio RS
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
35:16,4
03:08.8
00:08.1
29
29e
BERTRAND Victor
GOMBERT Matthieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
BERTRAND Victor
GOMBERT Matthieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FA 8
FA
8
7:54,1
00:44.3
00:00.1
29
29e
RIEU Vincent
BES Yves
Ford Fiesta
RIEU Vincent
BES Yves
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
35:31,4
03:23.8
00:15.0
30
30e
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
7:54,9
00:45.1
00:00.8
30
30e
CANZIAN Ricardo
PRIZZON Andrea
Renault Clio RS
CANZIAN Ricardo
PRIZZON Andrea
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
35:33,1
03:25.5
00:01.7
31
31e
PISTACHI Luc
BONICEL Adrien
BMW 318 Compact WS
PISTACHI Luc
BONICEL Adrien
BMW 318 Compact WS
F2 14
F2
14
7:56,3
00:46.5
00:01.4
31
31e
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
35:43,1
03:35.5
00:10.0
32
32e
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:56,4
00:46.6
00:00.1
32
32e
DELAPORTE Olivier
VOITEY Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
DELAPORTE Olivier
VOITEY Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
35:46,0
03:38.4
00:02.9
33
33e
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:56,5
00:46.7
00:00.1
33
33e
BERTRAND Victor
GOMBERT Matthieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
BERTRAND Victor
GOMBERT Matthieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FA 8
FA
8
35:46,4
03:38.8
00:00.4
34
34e
CANZIAN Ricardo
PRIZZON Andrea
Renault Clio RS
CANZIAN Ricardo
PRIZZON Andrea
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:57,5
00:47.7
00:01.0
34
34e
PISTACHI Luc
BONICEL Adrien
BMW 318 Compact WS
PISTACHI Luc
BONICEL Adrien
BMW 318 Compact WS
F2 14
F2
14
35:51,0
03:43.4
00:04.6
35
35e
WILLIAMS Sara
WALSH Patrick
Renault Clio RS
WILLIAMS Sara
WALSH Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:57,7
00:47.9
00:00.2
35
35e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Citroën C2 R2 Max
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
35:57,2
03:49.6
00:06.2
36
36e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:00,3
00:50.5
00:02.6
36
36e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
36:02,4
03:54.8
00:05.2
37
37e
NAFRIA David
REQUENA Pedro
Renault Clio RS
NAFRIA David
REQUENA Pedro
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:01,6
00:51.8
00:01.3
37
37e
NAFRIA David
REQUENA Pedro
Renault Clio RS
NAFRIA David
REQUENA Pedro
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
36:06,3
03:58.7
00:03.9
38
38e
DELAPORTE Olivier
VOITEY Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
DELAPORTE Olivier
VOITEY Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:02,7
00:52.9
00:01.1
38
38e
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
36:06,6
03:59.0
00:00.3
39
39e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Citroën C2 R2 Max
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
8:03,8
00:54.0
00:01.1
39
39e
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Abarth 124 Rally
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
36:09,6
04:02.0
00:03.0
40
40e
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:03,9
00:54.1
00:00.1
40
40e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
36:10,7
04:03.1
00:01.1
41
41e
LEROSIER Pierre
CORBINEAU Marie
Renault Clio RS
LEROSIER Pierre
CORBINEAU Marie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:07,8
00:58.0
00:03.9
41
41e
WILLIAMS Sara
WALSH Patrick
Renault Clio RS
WILLIAMS Sara
WALSH Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
36:18,4
04:10.8
00:07.7
42
42e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:07,9
00:58.1
00:00.1
42
42e
LHERMINEZ Philippe
DESNOYER Alexia
Citroën DS3
LHERMINEZ Philippe
DESNOYER Alexia
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
36:32,3
04:24.7
00:13.9
43
43e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
8:09,0
00:59.2
00:01.1
43
43e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
36:32,4
04:24.8
00:00.1
44
44e
PATENOTTE Dominique
CHANDELIER Anthony
Renault Clio RS
PATENOTTE Dominique
CHANDELIER Anthony
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:11,1
01:01.3
00:02.1
44
44e
LEROSIER Pierre
CORBINEAU Marie
Renault Clio RS
LEROSIER Pierre
CORBINEAU Marie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
36:36,1
04:28.5
00:03.7
45
45e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
8:12,6
01:02.8
00:01.5
45
45e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
36:42,2
04:34.6
00:06.1
46
46e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:12,6
01:02.8
46
46e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
36:45,1
04:37.5
00:02.9
47
47e
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Abarth 124 Rally
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
8:13,0
01:03.2
00:00.4
47
47e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
36:51,5
04:43.9
00:06.4
48
48e
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
LINGERAT Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
LINGERAT Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
8:13,5
01:03.7
00:00.5
48
48e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans S Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans S Cup
GT 10
GT
10
36:52,4
04:44.8
00:00.9
49
49e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
8:15,0
01:05.2
00:01.5
49
49e
MICHELI Hugo
GUERRIERI Patrick
Peugeot 208 VTI
MICHELI Hugo
GUERRIERI Patrick
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
36:55,2
04:47.6
00:02.8
50
50e
LHERMINEZ Philippe
DESNOYER Alexia
Citroën DS3
LHERMINEZ Philippe
DESNOYER Alexia
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
8:17,0
01:07.2
00:02.0
50
50e
PATENOTTE Dominique
CHANDELIER Anthony
Renault Clio RS
PATENOTTE Dominique
CHANDELIER Anthony
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
36:59,1
04:51.5
00:03.9
51
51e
BROSSY Alexandre
DELPUECH Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROSSY Alexandre
DELPUECH Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:18,1
01:08.3
00:01.1
51
51e
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
LINGERAT Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
LINGERAT Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
37:03,9
04:56.3
00:04.8
52
52e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Ford Fiesta
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
8:18,5
01:08.7
00:00.4
52
52e
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
37:06,2
04:58.6
00:02.3
53
53e
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Sophie
Renault Clio RS
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Sophie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:18,8
01:09.0
00:00.3
53
53e
BROSSY Alexandre
DELPUECH Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROSSY Alexandre
DELPUECH Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
37:09,4
05:01.8
00:03.2
54
54e
DESANGLES Yanis
GAYRAUD Lionel
Subaru Impreza STI
DESANGLES Yanis
GAYRAUD Lionel
Subaru Impreza STI
R 4
R
4
8:18,8
01:09.0
54
54e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
37:14,2
05:06.6
00:04.8
55
55e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
8:19,4
01:09.6
00:00.6
55
55e
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Peugeot 208 VTI
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
37:14,4
05:06.8
00:00.2
56
56e
SCHLOSSER Lilian
BONY Clément
Ford Fiesta
SCHLOSSER Lilian
BONY Clément
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
8:19,6
01:09.8
00:00.2
56
56e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
37:26,1
05:18.5
00:11.7
57
57e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
8:19,7
01:09.9
00:00.1
57
57e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
37:32,7
05:25.1
00:06.6
58
58e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans S Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans S Cup
GT 10
GT
10
8:24,7
01:14.9
00:05.0
58
58e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Ford Fiesta
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
37:34,7
05:27.1
00:02.0
59
59e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
8:25,8
01:16.0
00:01.1
59
59e
NICOLAS Steve
DIAZ Maëva
Peugeot 206 RC
NICOLAS Steve
DIAZ Maëva
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
37:35,6
05:28.0
00:00.9
60
60e
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Peugeot 208 VTI
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:26,0
01:16.2
00:00.2
60
60e
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Sophie
Renault Clio RS
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Sophie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
37:35,8
05:28.2
00:00.2
61
61e
ROUSSELIN Johann
DELBECQUE César
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROUSSELIN Johann
DELBECQUE César
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:27,6
01:17.8
00:01.6
61
61e
SCHLOSSER Lilian
BONY Clément
Ford Fiesta
SCHLOSSER Lilian
BONY Clément
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
37:52,8
05:45.2
00:17.0
62
62e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
8:29,1
01:19.3
00:01.5
62
62e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
38:04,4
05:56.8
00:11.6
63
63e
MAJOREL Julien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio RS
MAJOREL Julien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:32,5
01:22.7
00:03.4
63
63e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Clio RS
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
38:33,0
06:25.4
00:28.6
64
64e
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
8:36,7
01:26.9
00:04.2
64
64e
DESANGLES Yanis
GAYRAUD Lionel
Subaru Impreza STI
DESANGLES Yanis
GAYRAUD Lionel
Subaru Impreza STI
R 4
R
4
38:37,3
06:29.7
00:04.3
65
65e
GELLUSSEAU Luc
DE JOUX Charles-Antoine
Renault Clio RS
GELLUSSEAU Luc
DE JOUX Charles-Antoine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:37,7
01:27.9
00:01.0
65
65e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
38:42,7
06:35.1
00:05.4
66
66e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Clio RS
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
8:38,0
01:28.2
00:00.3
66
66e
ANDRIEU Lionel
ROURE Marc
Peugeot 207 RC
ANDRIEU Lionel
ROURE Marc
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
38:43,4
06:35.8
00:00.7
67
67e
BLANC Antoine
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
BLANC Antoine
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:38,3
01:28.5
00:00.3
67
67e
BRUGEL Frédéric
BOUSQUET Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUGEL Frédéric
BOUSQUET Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
38:43,9
06:36.3
00:00.5
68
68e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:38,6
01:28.8
00:00.3
68
68e
GELLUSSEAU Luc
DE JOUX Charles-Antoine
Renault Clio RS
GELLUSSEAU Luc
DE JOUX Charles-Antoine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
38:45,2
06:37.6
00:01.3
69
69e
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
FA
8
8:39,3
01:29.5
00:00.7
69
69e
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
38:53,4
06:45.8
00:08.2
70
70e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
8:40,1
01:30.3
00:00.8
70
70e
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
FA
8
38:53,4
06:45.8
71
71e
BRUGEL Frédéric
BOUSQUET Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUGEL Frédéric
BOUSQUET Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
8:42,6
01:32.8
00:02.5
71
71e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
39:06,8
06:59.2
00:13.4
72
72e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
8:43,2
01:33.4
00:00.6
72
72e
ROUSSELIN Johann
DELBECQUE César
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROUSSELIN Johann
DELBECQUE César
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
39:09,1
07:01.5
00:02.3
73
73e
ANDRIEU Lionel
ROURE Marc
Peugeot 207 RC
ANDRIEU Lionel
ROURE Marc
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
8:43,4
01:33.6
00:00.2
73
73e
DEIXONNE Charles
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
DEIXONNE Charles
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
39:12,5
07:04.9
00:03.4
74
74e
LAMBERT Yoann
CAMUS Laurent
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Yoann
CAMUS Laurent
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:45,5
01:35.7
00:02.1
74
74e
GANDELLI David
BIEGALKE Maxime
Ford Fiesta
GANDELLI David
BIEGALKE Maxime
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
39:13,7
07:06.1
00:01.2
75
75e
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
Seat Cupra
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
Seat Cupra
FA 8
FA
8
8:46,7
01:36.9
00:01.2
75
75e
BONNEFIS Franck
DUMAS Axel
Porsche Cayman S
BONNEFIS Franck
DUMAS Axel
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
39:15,5
07:07.9
00:01.8
76
76e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
8:48,2
01:38.4
00:01.5
76
76e
MAJOREL Julien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio RS
MAJOREL Julien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
39:15,6
07:08.0
00:00.1
77
77e
VIAROUGE David
MICHELI Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIAROUGE David
MICHELI Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:48,5
01:38.7
00:00.3
77
77e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
39:18,0
07:10.4
00:02.4
78
78e
DEIXONNE Charles
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
DEIXONNE Charles
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
8:52,6
01:42.8
00:04.1
78
78e
BLANC Antoine
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
BLANC Antoine
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
39:23,9
07:16.3
00:05.9
79
79e
RUFFA Boris
RUFFA Raphaël
Peugeot 208 VTI
RUFFA Boris
RUFFA Raphaël
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:52,7
01:42.9
00:00.1
79
79e
LAMBERT Yoann
CAMUS Laurent
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Yoann
CAMUS Laurent
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
39:28,7
07:21.1
00:04.8
80
80e
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Renault Clio RS
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
8:52,9
01:43.1
00:00.2
80
80e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
39:29,5
07:21.9
00:00.8
81
81e
NICOLAS Steve
DIAZ Maëva
Peugeot 206 RC
NICOLAS Steve
DIAZ Maëva
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
8:55,2
01:45.4
00:02.3
81
81e
VERGNES Kévin
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Kévin
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
39:43,2
07:35.6
00:13.7
82
82e
VERGNES Kévin
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Kévin
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
8:56,2
01:46.4
00:01.0
82
82e
LORENZO Claude
GAUBERT Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
LORENZO Claude
GAUBERT Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
39:53,9
07:46.3
00:10.7
83
83e
MICHELI Hugo
GUERRIERI Patrick
Peugeot 208 VTI
MICHELI Hugo
GUERRIERI Patrick
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:58,0
01:48.2
00:01.8
83
83e
DO REGO Joël
COUTRERAS Kévin
Renault Twingo RS
DO REGO Joël
COUTRERAS Kévin
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
40:12,3
08:04.7
00:18.4
84
84e
LORENZO Claude
GAUBERT Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
LORENZO Claude
GAUBERT Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
9:02,8
01:53.0
00:04.8
84
84e
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
Seat Cupra
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
Seat Cupra
FA 8
FA
8
40:14,8
08:07.2
00:02.5
85
85e
DO REGO Joël
COUTRERAS Kévin
Renault Twingo RS
DO REGO Joël
COUTRERAS Kévin
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
9:04,4
01:54.6
00:01.6
85
85e
RUFFA Boris
RUFFA Raphaël
Peugeot 208 VTI
RUFFA Boris
RUFFA Raphaël
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
40:17,0
08:09.4
00:02.2
86
86e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 306 S16
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN
3
9:04,9
01:55.1
00:00.5
86
86e
DALMASSO Pauline
PEREZ Laëtitia
Ford Fiesta
DALMASSO Pauline
PEREZ Laëtitia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
40:37,7
08:30.1
00:20.7
87
87e
BONNEFIS Franck
DUMAS Axel
Porsche Cayman S
BONNEFIS Franck
DUMAS Axel
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
9:08,9
01:59.1
00:04.0
87
87e
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Renault Clio RS
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
40:43,4
08:35.8
00:05.7
88
88e
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
9:11,9
02:02.1
00:03.0
88
88e
BAULES Bastien
NEGRIER Céline
Suzuki Swift
BAULES Bastien
NEGRIER Céline
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN
2
40:44,3
08:36.7
00:00.9
89
89e
BAULES Bastien
NEGRIER Céline
Suzuki Swift
BAULES Bastien
NEGRIER Céline
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN
2
9:14,3
02:04.5
00:02.4
89
89e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 306 S16
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN
3
40:53,1
08:45.5
00:08.8
90
90e
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Twingo RS
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
9:15,6
02:05.8
00:01.3
90
90e
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Twingo RS
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
41:26,1
09:18.5
00:33.0
91
91e
VIANO Allison
TAVOLARO Romain
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
TAVOLARO Romain
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
9:22,5
02:12.7
00:06.9
91
91e
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
41:49,6
09:42.0
00:23.5
92
92e
DALMASSO Pauline
PEREZ Laëtitia
Ford Fiesta
DALMASSO Pauline
PEREZ Laëtitia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
9:25,7
02:15.9
00:03.2
92
92e
VIANO Allison
TAVOLARO Romain
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
TAVOLARO Romain
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
41:51,1
09:43.5
00:01.5
93
93e
GANDELLI David
BIEGALKE Maxime
Ford Fiesta
GANDELLI David
BIEGALKE Maxime
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
9:27,8
02:18.0
00:02.1
93
93e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
41:54,3
09:46.7
00:03.2
94
94e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Citroën C1 Cup
F2 11
F2
11
9:28,0
02:18.2
00:00.2
94
94e
BAULES Pierre
ROMIEU Pierre
Porsche Cayman S
BAULES Pierre
ROMIEU Pierre
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
41:56,3
09:48.7
00:02.0
95
95e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
9:28,0
02:18.2
95
95e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Citroën C1 Cup
F2 11
F2
11
42:04,0
09:56.4
00:07.7
96
96e
SOUBIROUX Vincent
VIGUIE Florian
Citroën AX Sport
SOUBIROUX Vincent
VIGUIE Florian
Citroën AX Sport
F2 11
F2
11
9:35,3
02:25.5
00:07.3
96
96e
SOUBIROUX Vincent
VIGUIE Florian
Citroën AX Sport
SOUBIROUX Vincent
VIGUIE Florian
Citroën AX Sport
F2 11
F2
11
42:27,5
10:19.9
00:23.5
97
97e
BOUCHY Morgane
PUECH Mallorie
Citroën DS3 VTI
BOUCHY Morgane
PUECH Mallorie
Citroën DS3 VTI
R 1
R
1
9:41,8
02:32.0
00:06.5
97
97e
VIAROUGE David
MICHELI Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIAROUGE David
MICHELI Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
42:43,4
10:35.8
00:15.9
98
98e
THERON Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Subaru Impreza STI
THERON Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN
4
9:42,5
02:32.7
00:00.7
98
98e
THERON Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Subaru Impreza STI
THERON Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN
4
42:54,1
10:46.5
00:10.7
99
99e
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:43,6
02:33.8
00:01.1
99
99e
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
43:38,8
11:31.2
00:44.7
100
100e
BAULES Pierre
ROMIEU Pierre
Porsche Cayman S
BAULES Pierre
ROMIEU Pierre
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
9:49,0
02:39.2
00:05.4
100
100e
BONNET Freddy
HEBRARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106
BONNET Freddy
HEBRARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
45:58,0
13:50.4
02:19.2
101
101e
BONNET Freddy
HEBRARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106
BONNET Freddy
HEBRARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
9:59,0
02:49.2
00:10.0
101
101e
LLARENA Efren
FERNANDEZ Sara
Peugeot 208 VTI
LLARENA Efren
FERNANDEZ Sara
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
47:51,8
15:44.2
01:53.8
102
102e
SAVY Eva
LIQUIERE Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
LIQUIERE Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
10:31,5
03:21.7
00:32.5
102
102e
BOUCHY Morgane
PUECH Mallorie
Citroën DS3 VTI
BOUCHY Morgane
PUECH Mallorie
Citroën DS3 VTI
R 1
R
1
48:04,0
15:56.4
00:12.2
103
103e
LLARENA Efren
FERNANDEZ Sara
Peugeot 208 VTI
LLARENA Efren
FERNANDEZ Sara
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
20:42,6
13:32.8
10:11.1
103
103e
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
49:02,3
16:54.7
00:58.3
104
104e
DELAGNE Dorian
DUMAS Bastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
DELAGNE Dorian
DUMAS Bastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
20:42,6
13:32.8
104
104e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
50:27,3
18:19.7
01:25.0
105
105e
EVANS Meirion
JACKSON Jonathan
Peugeot 208 VTI
EVANS Meirion
JACKSON Jonathan
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
20:42,6
13:32.8
105
105e
SAVY Eva
LIQUIERE Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
LIQUIERE Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
52:58,4
20:50.8
02:31.1
106
106e
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
20:42,6
13:32.8
106
106e
DELAGNE Dorian
DUMAS Bastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
DELAGNE Dorian
DUMAS Bastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:01:52,3
29:44.7
08:53.9
107
107e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
20:42,6
13:32.8
107
107e
EVANS Meirion
JACKSON Jonathan
Peugeot 208 VTI
EVANS Meirion
JACKSON Jonathan
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:01:53,7
29:46.1
00:01.4
108
108e
GUEDJ François
THERON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
GUEDJ François
THERON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
20:42,6
13:32.8
108
108e
GUEDJ François
THERON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
GUEDJ François
THERON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:02:22,7
30:15.1
00:29.0
109
109e
LITRE Mathieu
SANNIE Anaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
LITRE Mathieu
SANNIE Anaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
20:42,6
13:32.8
109
109e
LITRE Mathieu
SANNIE Anaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
LITRE Mathieu
SANNIE Anaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:02:26,7
30:19.1
00:04.0
110
110e
FAYET Guillaume
DAUDE Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
FAYET Guillaume
DAUDE Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
20:42,6
13:32.8
110
110e
FAYET Guillaume
DAUDE Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
FAYET Guillaume
DAUDE Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
1:03:12,6
31:05.0
00:45.9
111
111e
DECAIX Sébastien
FUMEL Didier
Peugeot 206 Maxi
DECAIX Sébastien
FUMEL Didier
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
20:42,6
13:32.8
111
111e
DECAIX Sébastien
FUMEL Didier
Peugeot 206 Maxi
DECAIX Sébastien
FUMEL Didier
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
1:03:14,3
31:06.7
00:01.7
112
112e
GROS Vanessa
BURGUIERE Luc
Suzuki Swift
GROS Vanessa
BURGUIERE Luc
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN
2
20:42,6
13:32.8
112
112e
GROS Vanessa
BURGUIERE Luc
Suzuki Swift
GROS Vanessa
BURGUIERE Luc
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN
2
1:03:33,2
31:25.6
00:18.9
113
113e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
20:42,6
13:32.8
113
113e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:07:37,6
35:30.0
04:04.4
114
114e
RIVA Eric
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Renault Mégane Coupé
RIVA Eric
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
20:42,6
13:32.8
114
114e
RIVA Eric
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Renault Mégane Coupé
RIVA Eric
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
1:07:37,6
35:30.0