45ème Rallye Aveyron Rouergue Occitanie
Championnat de France des Rallyes
45ème Rallye Aveyron Rouergue Occitanie
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
95 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
5:44,3
1
1er
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:10:08,0
2
2e
GILBERT Quentin
JAMOUL Renaud
Skoda Fabia
GILBERT Quentin
JAMOUL Renaud
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:48,8
00:04.5
00:04.5
2
2e
GILBERT Quentin
JAMOUL Renaud
Skoda Fabia
GILBERT Quentin
JAMOUL Renaud
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:10:17,2
00:09.2
00:09.2
3
3e
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
5:49,8
00:05.5
00:01.0
3
3e
GAL Ludovic
DECLERCK Loïc
Skoda Fabia
GAL Ludovic
DECLERCK Loïc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:10:59,3
00:51.3
00:42.1
4
4e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:50,8
00:06.5
00:01.0
4
4e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
1:11:10,4
01:02.4
00:11.1
5
5e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
5:51,4
00:07.1
00:00.6
5
5e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:11:12,1
01:04.1
00:01.7
6
6e
GAL Ludovic
DECLERCK Loïc
Skoda Fabia
GAL Ludovic
DECLERCK Loïc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:53,5
00:09.2
00:02.1
6
6e
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
1:12:01,0
01:53.0
00:48.9
7
7e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Ford Fiesta
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
5:56,7
00:12.4
00:03.2
7
7e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
1:12:44,5
02:36.5
00:43.5
8
8e
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Skoda Fabia
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:57,7
00:13.4
00:01.0
8
8e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:13:15,2
03:07.2
00:30.7
9
9e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
6:02,3
00:18.0
00:04.6
9
9e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Ford Fiesta
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
1:13:29,0
03:21.0
00:13.8
10
10e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
6:05,2
00:20.9
00:02.9
10
10e
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Hyundai I20
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
1:14:12,8
04:04.8
00:43.8
11
11e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
BARRAL Florian
Renault Clio RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
BARRAL Florian
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:06,9
00:22.6
00:01.7
11
11e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:14:18,8
04:10.8
00:06.0
12
12e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:13,6
00:29.3
00:06.7
12
12e
MARTY Julien
VEDRAINE Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
VEDRAINE Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
1:14:41,9
04:33.9
00:23.1
13
13e
PINHEIRO Karl-Alexandre
LE FLOCH Franck
Peugeot 208 VTI
PINHEIRO Karl-Alexandre
LE FLOCH Franck
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:14,0
00:29.7
00:00.4
13
13e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:14:43,7
04:35.7
00:01.8
14
14e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:14,1
00:29.8
00:00.1
14
14e
PINHEIRO Karl-Alexandre
LE FLOCH Franck
Peugeot 208 VTI
PINHEIRO Karl-Alexandre
LE FLOCH Franck
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:15:07,0
04:59.0
00:23.3
15
15e
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Hyundai I20
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
6:14,3
00:30.0
00:00.2
15
15e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:15:09,6
05:01.6
00:02.6
16
16e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:14,6
00:30.3
00:00.3
16
16e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:15:16,1
05:08.1
00:06.5
17
17e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:16,1
00:31.8
00:01.5
17
17e
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:15:49,0
05:41.0
00:32.9
18
18e
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:16,5
00:32.2
00:00.4
18
18e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
1:15:49,6
05:41.6
00:00.6
19
19e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:17,9
00:33.6
00:01.4
19
19e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 208 VTI
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:16:05,4
05:57.4
00:15.8
20
20e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:20,4
00:36.1
00:02.5
20
20e
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:16:26,5
06:18.5
00:21.1
21
21e
RIEU Vincent
BES Yves
Ford Fiesta
RIEU Vincent
BES Yves
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
6:21,3
00:37.0
00:00.9
21
21e
RIEU Vincent
BES Yves
Ford Fiesta
RIEU Vincent
BES Yves
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
1:16:34,4
06:26.4
00:07.9
22
22e
MARTY Julien
VEDRAINE Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
VEDRAINE Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
6:21,5
00:37.2
00:00.2
22
22e
AL MUTAWAA Mohamed
JOHNSTON Aaron
Peugeot 208 VTI
AL MUTAWAA Mohamed
JOHNSTON Aaron
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:16:59,3
06:51.3
00:24.9
23
23e
DELAGNE Dorian
DUMAS Bastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
DELAGNE Dorian
DUMAS Bastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:21,6
00:37.3
00:00.1
23
23e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
BARRAL Florian
Renault Clio RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
BARRAL Florian
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:17:13,4
07:05.4
00:14.1
24
24e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
6:23,5
00:39.2
00:01.9
24
24e
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Renault Clio RS
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:17:21,6
07:13.6
00:08.2
25
25e
EVANS Meirion
JACKSON Jonathan
Peugeot 208 VTI
EVANS Meirion
JACKSON Jonathan
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:23,6
00:39.3
00:00.1
25
25e
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Skoda Fabia
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:17:23,6
07:15.6
00:02.0
26
26e
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Renault Clio RS
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:23,9
00:39.6
00:00.3
26
26e
DELAPORTE Olivier
VOITEY Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
DELAPORTE Olivier
VOITEY Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:17:36,3
07:28.3
00:12.7
27
27e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 208 VTI
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:24,7
00:40.4
00:00.8
27
27e
CANZIAN Ricardo
PRIZZON Andrea
Renault Clio RS
CANZIAN Ricardo
PRIZZON Andrea
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:17:36,5
07:28.5
00:00.2
28
28e
AL MUTAWAA Mohamed
JOHNSTON Aaron
Peugeot 208 VTI
AL MUTAWAA Mohamed
JOHNSTON Aaron
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:26,4
00:42.1
00:01.7
28
28e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:17:49,5
07:41.5
00:13.0
29
29e
NAFRIA David
REQUENA Pedro
Renault Clio RS
NAFRIA David
REQUENA Pedro
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:28,1
00:43.8
00:01.7
29
29e
NAFRIA David
REQUENA Pedro
Renault Clio RS
NAFRIA David
REQUENA Pedro
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:18:04,6
07:56.6
00:15.1
30
30e
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:31,1
00:46.8
00:03.0
30
30e
BERTRAND Victor
GOMBERT Matthieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
BERTRAND Victor
GOMBERT Matthieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FA 8
FA
8
1:18:12,1
08:04.1
00:07.5
31
31e
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:31,7
00:47.4
00:00.6
31
31e
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:18:26,3
08:18.3
00:14.2
32
32e
CANZIAN Ricardo
PRIZZON Andrea
Renault Clio RS
CANZIAN Ricardo
PRIZZON Andrea
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:32,0
00:47.7
00:00.3
32
32e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Citroën C2 R2 Max
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:18:31,0
08:23.0
00:04.7
33
33e
DELAPORTE Olivier
VOITEY Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
DELAPORTE Olivier
VOITEY Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:34,5
00:50.2
00:02.5
33
33e
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Abarth 124 Rally
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
1:19:05,4
08:57.4
00:34.4
34
34e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:34,8
00:50.5
00:00.3
34
34e
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio RS
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:19:15,3
09:07.3
00:09.9
35
35e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
6:37,2
00:52.9
00:02.4
35
35e
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:19:21,3
09:13.3
00:06.0
36
36e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Citroën C2 R2 Max
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
6:38,5
00:54.2
00:01.3
36
36e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
1:19:46,5
09:38.5
00:25.2
37
37e
PATENOTTE Dominique
CHANDELIER Anthony
Renault Clio RS
PATENOTTE Dominique
CHANDELIER Anthony
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:39,7
00:55.4
00:01.2
37
37e
MICHELI Hugo
GUERRIERI Patrick
Peugeot 208 VTI
MICHELI Hugo
GUERRIERI Patrick
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:19:55,1
09:47.1
00:08.6
38
38e
MICHELI Hugo
GUERRIERI Patrick
Peugeot 208 VTI
MICHELI Hugo
GUERRIERI Patrick
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:40,6
00:56.3
00:00.9
38
38e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:19:58,6
09:50.6
00:03.5
39
39e
GUEDJ François
THERON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
GUEDJ François
THERON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:40,6
00:56.3
39
39e
LHERMINEZ Philippe
DESNOYER Alexia
Citroën DS3
LHERMINEZ Philippe
DESNOYER Alexia
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
1:20:02,5
09:54.5
00:03.9
40
40e
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:40,8
00:56.5
00:00.2
40
40e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:20:05,4
09:57.4
00:02.9
41
41e
BERTRAND Victor
GOMBERT Matthieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
BERTRAND Victor
GOMBERT Matthieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FA 8
FA
8
6:41,0
00:56.7
00:00.2
41
41e
LEROSIER Pierre
CORBINEAU Marie
Renault Clio RS
LEROSIER Pierre
CORBINEAU Marie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:20:08,2
10:00.2
00:02.8
42
42e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Ford Fiesta
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
6:41,0
00:56.7
42
42e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans S Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans S Cup
GT 10
GT
10
1:20:36,8
10:28.8
00:28.6
43
43e
WILLIAMS Sara
WALSH Patrick
Renault Clio RS
WILLIAMS Sara
WALSH Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:41,4
00:57.1
00:00.4
43
43e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Ford Fiesta
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
1:20:37,4
10:29.4
00:00.6
44
44e
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
6:41,8
00:57.5
00:00.4
44
44e
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Peugeot 208 VTI
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:21:10,4
11:02.4
00:33.0
45
45e
VIAROUGE David
MICHELI Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIAROUGE David
MICHELI Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:42,6
00:58.3
00:00.8
45
45e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
1:21:17,7
11:09.7
00:07.3
46
46e
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Abarth 124 Rally
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
6:43,2
00:58.9
00:00.6
46
46e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:22:09,0
12:01.0
00:51.3
47
47e
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
6:43,6
00:59.3
00:00.4
47
47e
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Sophie
Renault Clio RS
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Sophie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:22:59,7
12:51.7
00:50.7
48
48e
LEROSIER Pierre
CORBINEAU Marie
Renault Clio RS
LEROSIER Pierre
CORBINEAU Marie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:44,1
00:59.8
00:00.5
48
48e
SCHLOSSER Lilian
BONY Clément
Ford Fiesta
SCHLOSSER Lilian
BONY Clément
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
1:23:16,3
13:08.3
00:16.6
49
49e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:45,5
01:01.2
00:01.4
49
49e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:23:35,9
13:27.9
00:19.6
50
50e
ROUSSELIN Johann
DELBECQUE César
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROUSSELIN Johann
DELBECQUE César
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:45,8
01:01.5
00:00.3
50
50e
ROUSSELIN Johann
DELBECQUE César
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROUSSELIN Johann
DELBECQUE César
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:23:57,5
13:49.5
00:21.6
51
51e
THERON Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Subaru Impreza STI
THERON Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN
4
6:48,4
01:04.1
00:02.6
51
51e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
1:24:01,1
13:53.1
00:03.6
52
52e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
6:49,3
01:05.0
00:00.9
52
52e
GANDELLI David
BIEGALKE Maxime
Ford Fiesta
GANDELLI David
BIEGALKE Maxime
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:24:18,4
14:10.4
00:17.3
53
53e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans S Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans S Cup
GT 10
GT
10
6:50,4
01:06.1
00:01.1
53
53e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:24:45,4
14:37.4
00:27.0
54
54e
LHERMINEZ Philippe
DESNOYER Alexia
Citroën DS3
LHERMINEZ Philippe
DESNOYER Alexia
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
6:51,0
01:06.7
00:00.6
54
54e
GELLUSSEAU Luc
DE JOUX Charles-Antoine
Renault Clio RS
GELLUSSEAU Luc
DE JOUX Charles-Antoine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:24:45,8
14:37.8
00:00.4
55
55e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
6:54,5
01:10.2
00:03.5
55
55e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
1:24:56,0
14:48.0
00:10.2
56
56e
BROSSY Alexandre
DELPUECH Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROSSY Alexandre
DELPUECH Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:56,0
01:11.7
00:01.5
56
56e
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
FA
8
1:25:18,6
15:10.6
00:22.6
57
57e
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Peugeot 208 VTI
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:59,6
01:15.3
00:03.6
57
57e
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:25:19,7
15:11.7
00:01.1
58
58e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
6:59,7
01:15.4
00:00.1
58
58e
MAJOREL Julien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio RS
MAJOREL Julien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:25:20,2
15:12.2
00:00.5
59
59e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
6:59,7
01:15.4
59
59e
PATENOTTE Dominique
CHANDELIER Anthony
Renault Clio RS
PATENOTTE Dominique
CHANDELIER Anthony
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:25:25,0
15:17.0
00:04.8
60
60e
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
FA
8
7:00,0
01:15.7
00:00.3
60
60e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:25:29,3
15:21.3
00:04.3
61
61e
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Sophie
Renault Clio RS
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Sophie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:02,6
01:18.3
00:02.6
61
61e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
1:25:34,6
15:26.6
00:05.3
62
62e
SCHLOSSER Lilian
BONY Clément
Ford Fiesta
SCHLOSSER Lilian
BONY Clément
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
7:04,6
01:20.3
00:02.0
62
62e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
1:25:50,9
15:42.9
00:16.3
63
63e
BLANC Antoine
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
BLANC Antoine
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
7:04,6
01:20.3
63
63e
LAMBERT Yoann
CAMUS Laurent
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Yoann
CAMUS Laurent
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:26:04,6
15:56.6
00:13.7
64
64e
GELLUSSEAU Luc
DE JOUX Charles-Antoine
Renault Clio RS
GELLUSSEAU Luc
DE JOUX Charles-Antoine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:05,5
01:21.2
00:00.9
64
64e
BLANC Antoine
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
BLANC Antoine
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
1:26:11,6
16:03.6
00:07.0
65
65e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
7:05,6
01:21.3
00:00.1
65
65e
VERGNES Kévin
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Kévin
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:26:28,3
16:20.3
00:16.7
66
66e
MAJOREL Julien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio RS
MAJOREL Julien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:08,3
01:24.0
00:02.7
66
66e
DEIXONNE Charles
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
DEIXONNE Charles
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:26:30,6
16:22.6
00:02.3
67
67e
GANDELLI David
BIEGALKE Maxime
Ford Fiesta
GANDELLI David
BIEGALKE Maxime
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
7:11,6
01:27.3
00:03.3
67
67e
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
Seat Cupra
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
Seat Cupra
FA 8
FA
8
1:27:23,6
17:15.6
00:53.0
68
68e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
7:12,8
01:28.5
00:01.2
68
68e
DO REGO Joël
COUTRERAS Kévin
Renault Twingo RS
DO REGO Joël
COUTRERAS Kévin
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
1:27:24,8
17:16.8
00:01.2
69
69e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:13,5
01:29.2
00:00.7
69
69e
VIAROUGE David
MICHELI Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIAROUGE David
MICHELI Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:27:42,6
17:34.6
00:17.8
70
70e
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Renault Clio RS
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:14,6
01:30.3
00:01.1
70
70e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 306 S16
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN
3
1:28:33,3
18:25.3
00:50.7
71
71e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
7:17,2
01:32.9
00:02.6
71
71e
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Renault Clio RS
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:29:23,4
19:15.4
00:50.1
72
72e
LITRE Mathieu
SANNIE Anaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
LITRE Mathieu
SANNIE Anaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:18,5
01:34.2
00:01.3
72
72e
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Twingo RS
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
1:30:16,1
20:08.1
00:52.7
73
73e
LAMBERT Yoann
CAMUS Laurent
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Yoann
CAMUS Laurent
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:19,0
01:34.7
00:00.5
73
73e
VIANO Allison
TAVOLARO Romain
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
TAVOLARO Romain
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:30:37,1
20:29.1
00:21.0
74
74e
DEIXONNE Charles
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
DEIXONNE Charles
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:19,4
01:35.1
00:00.4
74
74e
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
1:31:09,6
21:01.6
00:32.5
75
75e
VERGNES Kévin
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Kévin
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
7:19,6
01:35.3
00:00.2
75
75e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:31:51,4
21:43.4
00:41.8
76
76e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 306 S16
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN
3
7:21,5
01:37.2
00:01.9
76
76e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Citroën C1 Cup
F2 11
F2
11
1:35:29,3
25:21.3
03:37.9
77
77e
DO REGO Joël
COUTRERAS Kévin
Renault Twingo RS
DO REGO Joël
COUTRERAS Kévin
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
7:24,7
01:40.4
00:03.2
77
77e
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:35:47,5
25:39.5
00:18.2
78
78e
RIVA Eric
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Renault Mégane Coupé
RIVA Eric
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
7:25,9
01:41.6
00:01.2
78
78e
BONNET Freddy
HEBRARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106
BONNET Freddy
HEBRARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:39:50,2
29:42.2
04:02.7
79
79e
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
7:26,7
01:42.4
00:00.8
79
79e
BOUCHY Morgane
PUECH Mallorie
Citroën DS3 VTI
BOUCHY Morgane
PUECH Mallorie
Citroën DS3 VTI
R 1
R
1
1:40:21,3
30:13.3
00:31.1
80
80e
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
Seat Cupra
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
Seat Cupra
FA 8
FA
8
7:27,5
01:43.2
00:00.8
80
80e
DALMASSO Pauline
PEREZ Laëtitia
Ford Fiesta
DALMASSO Pauline
PEREZ Laëtitia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:42:26,7
32:18.7
02:05.4
81
81e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
7:28,6
01:44.3
00:01.1
81
81e
BROSSY Alexandre
DELPUECH Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROSSY Alexandre
DELPUECH Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:44:01,5
33:53.5
01:34.8
82
82e
VIANO Allison
TAVOLARO Romain
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
TAVOLARO Romain
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
7:38,5
01:54.2
00:09.9
82
82e
SAVY Eva
LIQUIERE Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
LIQUIERE Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
1:45:24,9
35:16.9
01:23.4
83
83e
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
7:39,2
01:54.9
00:00.7
83
83e
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
4:36:07,3
3:25:59.3
2:50:42.4
84
84e
NICOLAS Steve
DIAZ Maëva
Peugeot 206 RC
NICOLAS Steve
DIAZ Maëva
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
7:41,7
01:57.4
00:02.5
84
84e
WILLIAMS Sara
WALSH Patrick
Renault Clio RS
WILLIAMS Sara
WALSH Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
5:11:58,7
4:01:50.7
35:51.4
85
85e
DALMASSO Pauline
PEREZ Laëtitia
Ford Fiesta
DALMASSO Pauline
PEREZ Laëtitia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
7:45,5
02:01.2
00:03.8
85
85e
THERON Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Subaru Impreza STI
THERON Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN
4
5:13:10,4
4:03:02.4
01:11.7
86
86e
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Twingo RS
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
7:47,2
02:02.9
00:01.7
86
86e
NICOLAS Steve
DIAZ Maëva
Peugeot 206 RC
NICOLAS Steve
DIAZ Maëva
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
5:14:16,2
4:04:08.2
01:05.8
87
87e
FAYET Guillaume
DAUDE Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
FAYET Guillaume
DAUDE Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
7:50,0
02:05.7
00:02.8
87
87e
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:29:43,0
4:19:35.0
15:26.8
88
88e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:51,8
02:07.5
00:01.8
88
88e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
5:35:28,5
4:25:20.5
05:45.5
89
89e
SAVY Eva
LIQUIERE Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
LIQUIERE Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
7:59,6
02:15.3
00:07.8
89
89e
DELAGNE Dorian
DUMAS Bastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
DELAGNE Dorian
DUMAS Bastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:47:12,8
4:37:04.8
11:44.3
90
90e
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:11,2
02:26.9
00:11.6
90
90e
EVANS Meirion
JACKSON Jonathan
Peugeot 208 VTI
EVANS Meirion
JACKSON Jonathan
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:47:16,2
4:37:08.2
00:03.4
91
91e
BOUCHY Morgane
PUECH Mallorie
Citroën DS3 VTI
BOUCHY Morgane
PUECH Mallorie
Citroën DS3 VTI
R 1
R
1
8:12,2
02:27.9
00:01.0
91
91e
GUEDJ François
THERON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
GUEDJ François
THERON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:48:02,2
4:37:54.2
00:46.0
92
92e
BONNET Freddy
HEBRARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106
BONNET Freddy
HEBRARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
8:14,1
02:29.8
00:01.9
92
92e
LITRE Mathieu
SANNIE Anaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
LITRE Mathieu
SANNIE Anaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:48:44,1
4:38:36.1
00:41.9
93
93e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Citroën C1 Cup
F2 11
F2
11
8:58,7
03:14.4
00:44.6
93
93e
FAYET Guillaume
DAUDE Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
FAYET Guillaume
DAUDE Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
5:50:01,5
4:39:53.5
01:17.4
94
94e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
9:56,3
04:12.0
00:57.6
94
94e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
5:57:20,8
4:47:12.8
07:19.3
95
95e
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio RS
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:57,8
05:13.5
01:01.5
95
95e
RIVA Eric
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Renault Mégane Coupé
RIVA Eric
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
5:59:02,4
4:48:54.4
01:41.6