45ème Rallye Aveyron Rouergue Occitanie
Championnat de France des Rallyes
45ème Rallye Aveyron Rouergue Occitanie
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
93 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
5:59,5
1
1er
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:16:13,1
2
2e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
6:01,0
00:01.5
00:01.5
2
2e
GILBERT Quentin
JAMOUL Renaud
Skoda Fabia
GILBERT Quentin
JAMOUL Renaud
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:16:20,8
00:07.7
00:07.7
3
3e
GILBERT Quentin
JAMOUL Renaud
Skoda Fabia
GILBERT Quentin
JAMOUL Renaud
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:03,6
00:04.1
00:02.6
3
3e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
1:17:11,4
00:58.3
00:50.6
4
4e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:05,1
00:05.6
00:01.5
4
4e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:17:25,0
01:11.9
00:13.6
5
5e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Ford Fiesta
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
6:07,3
00:07.8
00:02.2
5
5e
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
1:18:09,3
01:56.2
00:44.3
6
6e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
6:07,4
00:07.9
00:00.1
6
6e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
1:19:03,9
02:50.8
00:54.6
7
7e
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
6:08,3
00:08.8
00:00.9
7
7e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Ford Fiesta
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
1:19:36,3
03:23.2
00:32.4
8
8e
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Skoda Fabia
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:12,1
00:12.6
00:03.8
8
8e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:19:42,0
03:28.9
00:05.7
9
9e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:12,9
00:13.4
00:00.8
9
9e
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Hyundai I20
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
1:20:30,5
04:17.4
00:48.5
10
10e
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Hyundai I20
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Hyundai I20
R 5
R
5
6:17,7
00:18.2
00:04.8
10
10e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:20:42,6
04:29.5
00:12.1
11
11e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
BARRAL Florian
Renault Clio RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
BARRAL Florian
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:18,5
00:19.0
00:00.8
11
11e
MARTY Julien
VEDRAINE Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
VEDRAINE Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
1:21:07,1
04:54.0
00:24.5
12
12e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
6:19,4
00:19.9
00:00.9
12
12e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:21:18,9
05:05.8
00:11.8
13
13e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:22,1
00:22.6
00:02.7
13
13e
PINHEIRO Karl-Alexandre
LE FLOCH Franck
Peugeot 208 VTI
PINHEIRO Karl-Alexandre
LE FLOCH Franck
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:21:30,7
05:17.6
00:11.8
14
14e
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:22,6
00:23.1
00:00.5
14
14e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:21:33,6
05:20.5
00:02.9
15
15e
PINHEIRO Karl-Alexandre
LE FLOCH Franck
Peugeot 208 VTI
PINHEIRO Karl-Alexandre
LE FLOCH Franck
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:23,7
00:24.2
00:01.1
15
15e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:21:40,1
05:27.0
00:06.5
16
16e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
6:23,8
00:24.3
00:00.1
16
16e
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:22:11,6
05:58.5
00:31.5
17
17e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:24,0
00:24.5
00:00.2
17
17e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
1:22:11,7
05:58.6
00:00.1
18
18e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:24,0
00:24.5
18
18e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 208 VTI
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:22:37,5
06:24.4
00:25.8
19
19e
MARTY Julien
VEDRAINE Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
VEDRAINE Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
6:25,2
00:25.7
00:01.2
19
19e
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:22:53,7
06:40.6
00:16.2
20
20e
RIEU Vincent
BES Yves
Ford Fiesta
RIEU Vincent
BES Yves
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
6:26,6
00:27.1
00:01.4
20
20e
GAL Ludovic
DECLERCK Loïc
Skoda Fabia
GAL Ludovic
DECLERCK Loïc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:22:56,7
06:43.6
00:03.0
21
21e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:26,8
00:27.3
00:00.2
21
21e
RIEU Vincent
BES Yves
Ford Fiesta
RIEU Vincent
BES Yves
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
1:23:01,0
06:47.9
00:04.3
22
22e
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:27,2
00:27.7
00:00.4
22
22e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
BARRAL Florian
Renault Clio RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
BARRAL Florian
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:23:31,9
07:18.8
00:30.9
23
23e
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio RS
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:27,2
00:27.7
23
23e
AL MUTAWAA Mohamed
JOHNSTON Aaron
Peugeot 208 VTI
AL MUTAWAA Mohamed
JOHNSTON Aaron
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:23:33,8
07:20.7
00:01.9
24
24e
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Renault Clio RS
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:32,1
00:32.6
00:04.9
24
24e
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Skoda Fabia
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:23:35,7
07:22.6
00:01.9
25
25e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 208 VTI
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:32,1
00:32.6
25
25e
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Renault Clio RS
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:23:53,7
07:40.6
00:18.0
26
26e
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:32,2
00:32.7
00:00.1
26
26e
CANZIAN Ricardo
PRIZZON Andrea
Renault Clio RS
CANZIAN Ricardo
PRIZZON Andrea
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:24:16,6
08:03.5
00:22.9
27
27e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:32,4
00:32.9
00:00.2
27
27e
DELAPORTE Olivier
VOITEY Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
DELAPORTE Olivier
VOITEY Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:24:16,7
08:03.6
00:00.1
28
28e
DELAGNE Dorian
DUMAS Bastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
DELAGNE Dorian
DUMAS Bastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:32,8
00:33.3
00:00.4
28
28e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:24:21,9
08:08.8
00:05.2
29
29e
AL MUTAWAA Mohamed
JOHNSTON Aaron
Peugeot 208 VTI
AL MUTAWAA Mohamed
JOHNSTON Aaron
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:34,5
00:35.0
00:01.7
29
29e
NAFRIA David
REQUENA Pedro
Renault Clio RS
NAFRIA David
REQUENA Pedro
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:24:46,3
08:33.2
00:24.4
30
30e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:35,2
00:35.7
00:00.7
30
30e
BERTRAND Victor
GOMBERT Matthieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
BERTRAND Victor
GOMBERT Matthieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FA 8
FA
8
1:24:59,0
08:45.9
00:12.7
31
31e
EVANS Meirion
JACKSON Jonathan
Peugeot 208 VTI
EVANS Meirion
JACKSON Jonathan
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:37,6
00:38.1
00:02.4
31
31e
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:25:08,1
08:55.0
00:09.1
32
32e
CANZIAN Ricardo
PRIZZON Andrea
Renault Clio RS
CANZIAN Ricardo
PRIZZON Andrea
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:40,1
00:40.6
00:02.5
32
32e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Citroën C2 R2 Max
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:25:21,0
09:07.9
00:12.9
33
33e
DELAPORTE Olivier
VOITEY Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
DELAPORTE Olivier
VOITEY Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:40,4
00:40.9
00:00.3
33
33e
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio RS
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:25:42,5
09:29.4
00:21.5
34
34e
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
6:41,4
00:41.9
00:01.0
34
34e
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ Jose Javier
ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:25:53,5
09:40.4
00:11.0
35
35e
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
6:41,6
00:42.1
00:00.2
35
35e
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Abarth 124 Rally
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
1:25:54,9
09:41.8
00:01.4
36
36e
NAFRIA David
REQUENA Pedro
Renault Clio RS
NAFRIA David
REQUENA Pedro
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:41,7
00:42.2
00:00.1
36
36e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
1:26:28,9
10:15.8
00:34.0
37
37e
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:41,8
00:42.3
00:00.1
37
37e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:26:46,0
10:32.9
00:17.1
38
38e
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
6:42,4
00:42.9
00:00.6
38
38e
MICHELI Hugo
GUERRIERI Patrick
Peugeot 208 VTI
MICHELI Hugo
GUERRIERI Patrick
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:26:48,0
10:34.9
00:02.0
39
39e
WILLIAMS Sara
WALSH Patrick
Renault Clio RS
WILLIAMS Sara
WALSH Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:44,7
00:45.2
00:02.3
39
39e
LHERMINEZ Philippe
DESNOYER Alexia
Citroën DS3
LHERMINEZ Philippe
DESNOYER Alexia
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
1:26:51,7
10:38.6
00:03.7
40
40e
PATENOTTE Dominique
CHANDELIER Anthony
Renault Clio RS
PATENOTTE Dominique
CHANDELIER Anthony
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:44,9
00:45.4
00:00.2
40
40e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:26:52,9
10:39.8
00:01.2
41
41e
GUEDJ François
THERON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
GUEDJ François
THERON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:46,1
00:46.6
00:01.2
41
41e
LEROSIER Pierre
CORBINEAU Marie
Renault Clio RS
LEROSIER Pierre
CORBINEAU Marie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:27:05,7
10:52.6
00:12.8
42
42e
BERTRAND Victor
GOMBERT Matthieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
BERTRAND Victor
GOMBERT Matthieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FA 8
FA
8
6:46,9
00:47.4
00:00.8
42
42e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans S Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans S Cup
GT 10
GT
10
1:27:33,3
11:20.2
00:27.6
43
43e
VIAROUGE David
MICHELI Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIAROUGE David
MICHELI Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:47,0
00:47.5
00:00.1
43
43e
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Peugeot 208 VTI
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:28:10,5
11:57.4
00:37.2
44
44e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
6:47,4
00:47.9
00:00.4
44
44e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
1:28:25,3
12:12.2
00:14.8
45
45e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:47,5
00:48.0
00:00.1
45
45e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:29:03,9
12:50.8
00:38.6
46
46e
LHERMINEZ Philippe
DESNOYER Alexia
Citroën DS3
LHERMINEZ Philippe
DESNOYER Alexia
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
6:49,2
00:49.7
00:01.7
46
46e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Ford Fiesta
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
1:29:18,2
13:05.1
00:14.3
47
47e
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Abarth 124 Rally
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
6:49,5
00:50.0
00:00.3
47
47e
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Sophie
Renault Clio RS
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Sophie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:29:59,9
13:46.8
00:41.7
48
48e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Citroën C2 R2 Max
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
6:50,0
00:50.5
00:00.5
48
48e
SCHLOSSER Lilian
BONY Clément
Ford Fiesta
SCHLOSSER Lilian
BONY Clément
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
1:30:14,6
14:01.5
00:14.7
49
49e
MICHELI Hugo
GUERRIERI Patrick
Peugeot 208 VTI
MICHELI Hugo
GUERRIERI Patrick
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:52,9
00:53.4
00:02.9
49
49e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:30:45,3
14:32.2
00:30.7
50
50e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
6:54,9
00:55.4
00:02.0
50
50e
ROUSSELIN Johann
DELBECQUE César
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROUSSELIN Johann
DELBECQUE César
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:30:54,6
14:41.5
00:09.3
51
51e
THERON Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Subaru Impreza STI
THERON Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN
4
6:55,3
00:55.8
00:00.4
51
51e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
1:30:58,7
14:45.6
00:04.1
52
52e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans S Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans S Cup
GT 10
GT
10
6:56,5
00:57.0
00:01.2
52
52e
GANDELLI David
BIEGALKE Maxime
Ford Fiesta
GANDELLI David
BIEGALKE Maxime
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:31:28,7
15:15.6
00:30.0
53
53e
ROUSSELIN Johann
DELBECQUE César
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROUSSELIN Johann
DELBECQUE César
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:57,1
00:57.6
00:00.6
53
53e
GELLUSSEAU Luc
DE JOUX Charles-Antoine
Renault Clio RS
GELLUSSEAU Luc
DE JOUX Charles-Antoine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:31:57,7
15:44.6
00:29.0
54
54e
LEROSIER Pierre
CORBINEAU Marie
Renault Clio RS
LEROSIER Pierre
CORBINEAU Marie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:57,5
00:58.0
00:00.4
54
54e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
1:32:00,8
15:47.7
00:03.1
55
55e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
6:57,6
00:58.1
00:00.1
55
55e
PATENOTTE Dominique
CHANDELIER Anthony
Renault Clio RS
PATENOTTE Dominique
CHANDELIER Anthony
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:32:09,9
15:56.8
00:09.1
56
56e
SCHLOSSER Lilian
BONY Clément
Ford Fiesta
SCHLOSSER Lilian
BONY Clément
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
6:58,3
00:58.8
00:00.7
56
56e
MAJOREL Julien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio RS
MAJOREL Julien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:32:31,8
16:18.7
00:21.9
57
57e
BROSSY Alexandre
DELPUECH Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROSSY Alexandre
DELPUECH Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:59,2
00:59.7
00:00.9
57
57e
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
FA
8
1:32:33,3
16:20.2
00:01.5
58
58e
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Peugeot 208 VTI
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:00,1
01:00.6
00:00.9
58
58e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:32:36,4
16:23.3
00:03.1
59
59e
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Sophie
Renault Clio RS
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Sophie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:00,2
01:00.7
00:00.1
59
59e
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:32:45,8
16:32.7
00:09.4
60
60e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
7:04,8
01:05.3
00:04.6
60
60e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
1:33:00,0
16:46.9
00:14.2
61
61e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
7:07,1
01:07.6
00:02.3
61
61e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:33:01,3
16:48.2
00:01.3
62
62e
BLANC Antoine
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
BLANC Antoine
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
7:07,3
01:07.8
00:00.2
62
62e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
1:33:02,8
16:49.7
00:01.5
63
63e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
7:07,6
01:08.1
00:00.3
63
63e
BLANC Antoine
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
BLANC Antoine
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
1:33:18,9
17:05.8
00:16.1
64
64e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
7:09,4
01:09.9
00:01.8
64
64e
LAMBERT Yoann
CAMUS Laurent
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Yoann
CAMUS Laurent
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:33:22,0
17:08.9
00:03.1
65
65e
GANDELLI David
BIEGALKE Maxime
Ford Fiesta
GANDELLI David
BIEGALKE Maxime
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
7:10,3
01:10.8
00:00.9
65
65e
VERGNES Kévin
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Kévin
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:33:53,6
17:40.5
00:31.6
66
66e
MAJOREL Julien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio RS
MAJOREL Julien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:11,6
01:12.1
00:01.3
66
66e
DEIXONNE Charles
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
DEIXONNE Charles
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:33:55,1
17:42.0
00:01.5
67
67e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
7:11,9
01:12.4
00:00.3
67
67e
VIAROUGE David
MICHELI Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIAROUGE David
MICHELI Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:34:29,6
18:16.5
00:34.5
68
68e
GELLUSSEAU Luc
DE JOUX Charles-Antoine
Renault Clio RS
GELLUSSEAU Luc
DE JOUX Charles-Antoine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:11,9
01:12.4
68
68e
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
Seat Cupra
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
Seat Cupra
FA 8
FA
8
1:34:51,5
18:38.4
00:21.9
69
69e
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Renault Clio RS
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:14,4
01:14.9
00:02.5
69
69e
DO REGO Joël
COUTRERAS Kévin
Renault Twingo RS
DO REGO Joël
COUTRERAS Kévin
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
1:34:59,0
18:45.9
00:07.5
70
70e
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
FA
8
7:14,7
01:15.2
00:00.3
70
70e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 306 S16
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN
3
1:36:10,6
19:57.5
01:11.6
71
71e
LAMBERT Yoann
CAMUS Laurent
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Yoann
CAMUS Laurent
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:17,4
01:17.9
00:02.7
71
71e
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Renault Clio RS
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:36:37,8
20:24.7
00:27.2
72
72e
RIVA Eric
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Renault Mégane Coupé
RIVA Eric
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
7:22,8
01:23.3
00:05.4
72
72e
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Twingo RS
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
1:38:09,5
21:56.4
01:31.7
73
73e
DEIXONNE Charles
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
DEIXONNE Charles
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:24,5
01:25.0
00:01.7
73
73e
VIANO Allison
TAVOLARO Romain
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
TAVOLARO Romain
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:38:32,6
22:19.5
00:23.1
74
74e
VERGNES Kévin
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Kévin
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
7:25,3
01:25.8
00:00.8
74
74e
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
1:38:54,4
22:41.3
00:21.8
75
75e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
7:25,4
01:25.9
00:00.1
75
75e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:39:46,5
23:33.4
00:52.1
76
76e
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
7:26,1
01:26.6
00:00.7
76
76e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Citroën C1 Cup
F2 11
F2
11
1:44:02,1
27:49.0
04:15.6
77
77e
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
Seat Cupra
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
Seat Cupra
FA 8
FA
8
7:27,9
01:28.4
00:01.8
77
77e
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:44:07,9
27:54.8
00:05.8
78
78e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Ford Fiesta
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
7:30,8
01:31.3
00:02.9
78
78e
BONNET Freddy
HEBRARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106
BONNET Freddy
HEBRARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:48:18,7
32:05.6
04:10.8
79
79e
DO REGO Joël
COUTRERAS Kévin
Renault Twingo RS
DO REGO Joël
COUTRERAS Kévin
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
7:34,2
01:34.7
00:03.4
79
79e
BOUCHY Morgane
PUECH Mallorie
Citroën DS3 VTI
BOUCHY Morgane
PUECH Mallorie
Citroën DS3 VTI
R 1
R
1
1:48:40,7
32:27.6
00:22.0
80
80e
NICOLAS Steve
DIAZ Maëva
Peugeot 206 RC
NICOLAS Steve
DIAZ Maëva
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
7:36,5
01:37.0
00:02.3
80
80e
DALMASSO Pauline
PEREZ Laëtitia
Ford Fiesta
DALMASSO Pauline
PEREZ Laëtitia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
1:50:21,8
34:08.7
01:41.1
81
81e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 306 S16
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN
3
7:37,3
01:37.8
00:00.8
81
81e
BROSSY Alexandre
DELPUECH Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROSSY Alexandre
DELPUECH Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:51:00,7
34:47.6
00:38.9
82
82e
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
7:44,8
01:45.3
00:07.5
82
82e
SAVY Eva
LIQUIERE Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
LIQUIERE Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
1:53:19,8
37:06.7
02:19.1
83
83e
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Twingo RS
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
7:53,4
01:53.9
00:08.6
83
83e
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
4:42:48,7
3:26:35.6
2:49:28.9
84
84e
SAVY Eva
LIQUIERE Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
LIQUIERE Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
7:54,9
01:55.4
00:01.5
84
84e
WILLIAMS Sara
WALSH Patrick
Renault Clio RS
WILLIAMS Sara
WALSH Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
5:18:43,4
4:02:30.3
35:54.7
85
85e
DALMASSO Pauline
PEREZ Laëtitia
Ford Fiesta
DALMASSO Pauline
PEREZ Laëtitia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
7:55,1
01:55.6
00:00.2
85
85e
THERON Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Subaru Impreza STI
THERON Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN
4
5:20:05,7
4:03:52.6
01:22.3
86
86e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:55,1
01:55.6
86
86e
NICOLAS Steve
DIAZ Maëva
Peugeot 206 RC
NICOLAS Steve
DIAZ Maëva
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
5:21:52,7
4:05:39.6
01:47.0
87
87e
VIANO Allison
TAVOLARO Romain
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
TAVOLARO Romain
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
7:55,5
01:56.0
00:00.4
87
87e
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:36:24,6
4:20:11.5
14:31.9
88
88e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:05,9
02:06.4
00:10.4
88
88e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
5:41:35,9
4:25:22.8
05:11.3
89
89e
BOUCHY Morgane
PUECH Mallorie
Citroën DS3 VTI
BOUCHY Morgane
PUECH Mallorie
Citroën DS3 VTI
R 1
R
1
8:19,4
02:19.9
00:13.5
89
89e
DELAGNE Dorian
DUMAS Bastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
DELAGNE Dorian
DUMAS Bastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:53:45,6
4:37:32.5
12:09.7
90
90e
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:20,4
02:20.9
00:01.0
90
90e
EVANS Meirion
JACKSON Jonathan
Peugeot 208 VTI
EVANS Meirion
JACKSON Jonathan
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:53:53,8
4:37:40.7
00:08.2
91
91e
BONNET Freddy
HEBRARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106
BONNET Freddy
HEBRARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
8:28,5
02:29.0
00:08.1
91
91e
GUEDJ François
THERON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
GUEDJ François
THERON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:54:48,3
4:38:35.2
00:54.5
92
92e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Citroën C1 Cup
F2 11
F2
11
8:32,8
02:33.3
00:04.3
92
92e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
6:03:20,3
4:47:07.2
08:32.0
93
93e
GAL Ludovic
DECLERCK Loïc
Skoda Fabia
GAL Ludovic
DECLERCK Loïc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
11:57,4
05:57.9
03:24.6
93
93e
RIVA Eric
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Renault Mégane Coupé
RIVA Eric
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
6:06:25,2
4:50:12.1
03:04.9