39ème Course de Côte VHC de Turckheim 3 Epis
Championnat de France de la Montagne VHC
39ème Course de Côte VHC de Turckheim 3 Epis
Championnat de France de la Montagne VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
38 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BRISARD Sébastien
Martini MK25
BRISARD Sébastien
Martini MK25
8/9 C5
8/9
C5
3:01,315
1
1er
BRISARD Sébastien
Martini MK25
BRISARD Sébastien
Martini MK25
8/9 C5
8/9
C5
2:59,085
2
2e
DEBEAUNE Jean-Marc
Van Diemen RF 82
DEBEAUNE Jean-Marc
Van Diemen RF 82
8/9 D9
8/9
D9
3:10,737
00:09.422
00:09.422
2
2e
DEBEAUNE Jean-Marc
Van Diemen RF 82
DEBEAUNE Jean-Marc
Van Diemen RF 82
8/9 D9
8/9
D9
3:10,401
00:11.316
00:11.316
3
3e
TAPONARD Jean-Francois
Martini MK 33
TAPONARD Jean-Francois
Martini MK 33
8/9 C4
8/9
C4
3:16,003
00:14.688
00:05.266
3
3e
TAPONARD Jean-Francois
Martini MK 33
TAPONARD Jean-Francois
Martini MK 33
8/9 C4
8/9
C4
3:16,003
00:16.918
00:05.602
4
4e
BONNOT Jacky
Axone 1600 FL
BONNOT Jacky
Axone 1600 FL
8/9 B4
8/9
B4
3:25,905
00:24.590
00:09.902
4
4e
BONNOT Jacky
Axone 1600 FL
BONNOT Jacky
Axone 1600 FL
8/9 B4
8/9
B4
3:22,507
00:23.422
00:06.504
5
5e
CAUCHOIS Charly
BMW 635 CSI
CAUCHOIS Charly
BMW 635 CSI
AJ1 D8
AJ1
D8
3:29,592
00:28.277
00:03.687
5
5e
CHAMAGNE Alexandre
Ford Escort RS2000
CHAMAGNE Alexandre
Ford Escort RS2000
2 B5
2
B5
3:24,259
00:25.174
00:01.752
6
6e
PLAISANT Michel
Porsche 911 SC
PLAISANT Michel
Porsche 911 SC
CLA
CLA
3:31,082
00:29.767
00:01.490
6
6e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Tiga SC 80
SANTARELLI Fernand
Tiga SC 80
6/7 C5
6/7
C5
3:25,693
00:26.608
00:01.434
7
7e
SCHYRR Marc-André
Crossle 12F
SCHYRR Marc-André
Crossle 12F
8/9 A4
8/9
A4
3:32,337
00:31.022
00:01.255
7
7e
ANTOINE Eddy
BMW 323 I
ANTOINE Eddy
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2
C7
3:27,555
00:28.470
00:01.862
8
8e
UTTEWILLER Nicolas
BMW 323 I
UTTEWILLER Nicolas
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2
C7
3:34,968
00:33.653
00:02.631
8
8e
SCHYRR Marc-André
Crossle 12F
SCHYRR Marc-André
Crossle 12F
8/9 A4
8/9
A4
3:27,728
00:28.643
00:00.173
9
9e
CAYRIER Bernard
Le Gallen LL G8
CAYRIER Bernard
Le Gallen LL G8
6/7 B4
6/7
B4
3:37,246
00:35.931
00:02.278
9
9e
CAUCHOIS Charly
BMW 635 CSI
CAUCHOIS Charly
BMW 635 CSI
AJ1 D8
AJ1
D8
3:28,144
00:29.059
00:00.416
10
10e
ROLAIS Anthony
BMW 323 I E21
ROLAIS Anthony
BMW 323 I E21
2 C7
2
C7
3:37,995
00:36.680
00:00.749
10
10e
PLAISANT Michel
Porsche 911 SC
PLAISANT Michel
Porsche 911 SC
CLA
CLA
3:31,082
00:31.997
00:02.938
11
11e
TISSOT André
Marcadier Barzoi
TISSOT André
Marcadier Barzoi
5 B5
5
B5
3:39,864
00:38.549
00:01.869
11
11e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Martini MK 15
RITZENTHALER Michel
Martini MK 15
8/9 B4
8/9
B4
3:32,498
00:33.413
00:01.416
12
12e
POPPE Thomas
Mercedes 500 SLC AMG
POPPE Thomas
Mercedes 500 SLC AMG
2 C8
2
C8
3:42,067
00:40.752
00:02.203
12
12e
POPPE Thomas
Mercedes 500 SLC AMG
POPPE Thomas
Mercedes 500 SLC AMG
2 C8
2
C8
3:33,567
00:34.482
00:01.069
13
13e
RIEHL Nicolas
BMW 2002 TI
RIEHL Nicolas
BMW 2002 TI
2 C5
2
C5
3:44,650
00:43.335
00:02.583
13
13e
BONNARDEL Viviane
Volkswagen Sirocco
BONNARDEL Viviane
Volkswagen Sirocco
2 C4
2
C4
3:34,206
00:35.121
00:00.639
14
14e
TOUPENCE Roger-Serge
JPE Formule Renault
TOUPENCE Roger-Serge
JPE Formule Renault
8/9 C4
8/9
C4
3:44,707
00:43.392
00:00.057
14
14e
UTTEWILLER Nicolas
BMW 323 I
UTTEWILLER Nicolas
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2
C7
3:34,690
00:35.605
00:00.484
15
15e
HENNETON Frédéric
Porsche 911 SC
HENNETON Frédéric
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
3:45,812
00:44.497
00:01.105
15
15e
MICHON René
Porsche 930 T
MICHON René
Porsche 930 T
3 C8
3
C8
3:36,356
00:37.271
00:01.666
16
16e
PROVOST Claude
Alpine A110 SC
PROVOST Claude
Alpine A110 SC
4 B5
4
B5
3:50,167
00:48.852
00:04.355
16
16e
CAYRIER Bernard
Le Gallen LL G8
CAYRIER Bernard
Le Gallen LL G8
6/7 B4
6/7
B4
3:37,246
00:38.161
00:00.890
17
17e
MURSCHEL François
Alfa Roméo 1600 GTA
MURSCHEL François
Alfa Roméo 1600 GTA
CLA
CLA
3:50,807
00:49.492
00:00.640
17
17e
ROLAIS Anthony
BMW 323 I E21
ROLAIS Anthony
BMW 323 I E21
2 C7
2
C7
3:37,995
00:38.910
00:00.749
18
18e
BICK Maxime
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BICK Maxime
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2
C4
3:51,136
00:49.821
00:00.329
18
18e
PROVOST Claude
Alpine A110 SC
PROVOST Claude
Alpine A110 SC
4 B5
4
B5
3:38,145
00:39.060
00:00.150
19
19e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ1 D5
NJ1
D5
3:51,339
00:50.024
00:00.203
19
19e
TISSOT André
Marcadier Barzoi
TISSOT André
Marcadier Barzoi
5 B5
5
B5
3:39,864
00:40.779
00:01.719
20
20e
GUELPA Roger
Porsche 911 SC
GUELPA Roger
Porsche 911 SC
4 B8
4
B8
3:56,185
00:54.870
00:04.846
20
20e
LOUIS Daniel
Opel Commodore GSE
LOUIS Daniel
Opel Commodore GSE
2 B8
2
B8
3:41,429
00:42.344
00:01.565
21
21e
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf 1 GTI
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf 1 GTI
AJ1 D5
AJ1
D5
3:57,507
00:56.192
00:01.322
21
21e
HENNETON Frédéric
Porsche 911 SC
HENNETON Frédéric
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
3:42,213
00:43.128
00:00.784
22
22e
NOWACZYK Pierre
Volvo Amazone 122S
NOWACZYK Pierre
Volvo Amazone 122S
2 A5
2
A5
3:57,684
00:56.369
00:00.177
22
22e
RIEU Norbert
Porsche 911 SC
RIEU Norbert
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
3:44,137
00:45.052
00:01.924
23
23e
ADAMCZEWSKI Nicolas
Matra Djet S
ADAMCZEWSKI Nicolas
Matra Djet S
4 A2
4
A2
3:59,664
00:58.349
00:01.980
23
23e
RIEHL Nicolas
BMW 2002 TI
RIEHL Nicolas
BMW 2002 TI
2 C5
2
C5
3:44,216
00:45.131
00:00.079
24
24e
JENE Ute
British Leyland Mini 1275
JENE Ute
British Leyland Mini 1275
1 C3
1
C3
4:07,353
01:06.038
00:07.689
24
24e
TOUPENCE Roger-Serge
JPE Formule Renault
TOUPENCE Roger-Serge
JPE Formule Renault
8/9 C4
8/9
C4
3:44,707
00:45.622
00:00.491
25
25e
GINEL Philippe
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
GINEL Philippe
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
2 C3
2
C3
4:07,402
01:06.087
00:00.049
25
25e
MURSCHEL François
Alfa Roméo 1600 GTA
MURSCHEL François
Alfa Roméo 1600 GTA
CLA
CLA
3:49,664
00:50.579
00:04.957
26
26e
FATH Julien
Porsche 911 SC
FATH Julien
Porsche 911 SC
4 C8
4
C8
4:09,272
01:07.957
00:01.870
26
26e
BREBANT Philippe
Alpine A110 1300S
BREBANT Philippe
Alpine A110 1300S
4 B3
4
B3
3:49,722
00:50.637
00:00.058
27
27e
TORAL Gérard
Renault 8 Gordini
TORAL Gérard
Renault 8 Gordini
2 B3
2
B3
4:11,616
01:10.301
00:02.344
27
27e
BICK Maxime
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BICK Maxime
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2
C4
3:50,768
00:51.683
00:01.046
28
28e
PIERRON Jean-Marie
Simca 1200 S
PIERRON Jean-Marie
Simca 1200 S
4 A3
4
A3
4:15,897
01:14.582
00:04.281
28
28e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ1 D5
NJ1
D5
3:51,339
00:52.254
00:00.571
29e
29
29e
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf 1 GTI
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf 1 GTI
AJ1 D5
AJ1
D5
3:54,176
00:55.091
00:02.837
30e
30
30e
NOWACZYK Pierre
Volvo Amazone 122S
NOWACZYK Pierre
Volvo Amazone 122S
2 A5
2
A5
3:54,553
00:55.468
00:00.377
31e
31
31e
GUELPA Roger
Porsche 911 SC
GUELPA Roger
Porsche 911 SC
4 B8
4
B8
3:56,185
00:57.100
00:01.632
32e
32
32e
ADAMCZEWSKI Nicolas
Matra Djet S
ADAMCZEWSKI Nicolas
Matra Djet S
4 A2
4
A2
3:58,451
00:59.366
00:02.266
33e
33
33e
GINEL Philippe
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
GINEL Philippe
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
2 C3
2
C3
4:01,129
01:02.044
00:02.678
34e
34
34e
ALMERAS Jean-Marie
Porsche 935 3,5L
ALMERAS Jean-Marie
Porsche 935 3,5L
5 C6
5
C6
4:02,941
01:03.856
00:01.812
35e
35
35e
JENE Ute
British Leyland Mini 1275
JENE Ute
British Leyland Mini 1275
1 C3
1
C3
4:04,398
01:05.313
00:01.457
36e
36
36e
FATH Julien
Porsche 911 SC
FATH Julien
Porsche 911 SC
4 C8
4
C8
4:09,272
01:10.187
00:04.874
37e
37
37e
TORAL Gérard
Renault 8 Gordini
TORAL Gérard
Renault 8 Gordini
2 B3
2
B3
4:09,683
01:10.598
00:00.411
38e
38
38e
PIERRON Jean-Marie
Simca 1200 S
PIERRON Jean-Marie
Simca 1200 S
4 A3
4
A3
4:15,897
01:16.812
00:06.214