38ème Course de Côte de la Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
38ème Course de Côte de la Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
83 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93D
DE F30
DE
F30
0:56,180
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93D
DE F30
DE
F30
0:56,180
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
0:56,390
00:00.210
00:00.210
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
0:56,390
00:00.210
00:00.210
3
3e
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK81
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK81
DE 20
DE
20
0:57,570
00:01.390
00:01.180
3
3e
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK81
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK81
DE 20
DE
20
0:57,570
00:01.390
00:01.180
4
4e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
0:58,150
00:01.970
00:00.580
4
4e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
0:58,150
00:01.970
00:00.580
5
5e
DEBIAS Christian
Martini MK74
DEBIAS Christian
Martini MK74
DE 20
DE
20
0:58,310
00:02.130
00:00.160
5
5e
DEBIAS Christian
Martini MK74
DEBIAS Christian
Martini MK74
DE 20
DE
20
0:58,310
00:02.130
00:00.160
6
6e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK74
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK74
DE 20
DE
20
0:58,640
00:02.460
00:00.330
6
6e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK74
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK74
DE 20
DE
20
0:58,640
00:02.460
00:00.330
7
7e
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA20S
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
0:59,350
00:03.170
00:00.710
7
7e
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA20S
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
0:59,350
00:03.170
00:00.710
8
8e
NEEL Henri
Martini MK77
NEEL Henri
Martini MK77
C3 13
C3
13
0:59,380
00:03.200
00:00.030
8
8e
NEEL Henri
Martini MK77
NEEL Henri
Martini MK77
C3 13
C3
13
0:59,380
00:03.200
00:00.030
9
9e
FAREY Alain
Martini MK69
FAREY Alain
Martini MK69
DE 20
DE
20
1:00,110
00:03.930
00:00.730
9
9e
FAREY Alain
Martini MK69
FAREY Alain
Martini MK69
DE 20
DE
20
1:00,110
00:03.930
00:00.730
10
10e
PETIT Gérard
Lucchini Si98
PETIT Gérard
Lucchini Si98
CN 17
CN
17
1:00,320
00:04.140
00:00.210
10
10e
PETIT Gérard
Lucchini Si98
PETIT Gérard
Lucchini Si98
CN 17
CN
17
1:00,320
00:04.140
00:00.210
11
11e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini F2 MK69
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini F2 MK69
DE 20
DE
20
1:00,850
00:04.670
00:00.530
11
11e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini F2 MK69
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini F2 MK69
DE 20
DE
20
1:00,850
00:04.670
00:00.530
12
12e
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK80
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK80
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:01,720
00:05.540
00:00.870
12
12e
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK80
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK80
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:01,720
00:05.540
00:00.870
13
13e
ALLAIS Daniel
Martini Opel F3
ALLAIS Daniel
Martini Opel F3
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:01,970
00:05.790
00:00.250
13
13e
ALLAIS Daniel
Martini Opel F3
ALLAIS Daniel
Martini Opel F3
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:01,970
00:05.790
00:00.250
14
14e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:02,340
00:06.160
00:00.370
14
14e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:02,340
00:06.160
00:00.370
15
15e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M18
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M18
CN 17
CN
17
1:02,490
00:06.310
00:00.150
15
15e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M18
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M18
CN 17
CN
17
1:02,490
00:06.310
00:00.150
16
16e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Reynard 93D
PRUDENT Frédéric
Reynard 93D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:05,130
00:08.950
00:02.640
16
16e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Reynard 93D
PRUDENT Frédéric
Reynard 93D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:05,130
00:08.950
00:02.640
17
17e
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini M01
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini M01
DE 19
DE
19
1:05,340
00:09.160
00:00.210
17
17e
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini M01
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini M01
DE 19
DE
19
1:05,340
00:09.160
00:00.210
18
18e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Barquette Debora
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Barquette Debora
C3 12
C3
12
1:05,370
00:09.190
00:00.030
18
18e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Barquette Debora
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Barquette Debora
C3 12
C3
12
1:05,370
00:09.190
00:00.030
19
19e
TOURILLON Robert
Duqueine VG5
TOURILLON Robert
Duqueine VG5
DE 19
DE
19
1:05,840
00:09.660
00:00.470
19
19e
TOURILLON Robert
Duqueine VG5
TOURILLON Robert
Duqueine VG5
DE 19
DE
19
1:05,840
00:09.660
00:00.470
20
20e
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
DE 19
DE
19
1:05,940
00:09.760
00:00.100
20
20e
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
DE 19
DE
19
1:05,940
00:09.760
00:00.100
21
21e
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T298
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T298
C3 12
C3
12
1:06,140
00:09.960
00:00.200
21
21e
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T298
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T298
C3 12
C3
12
1:06,140
00:09.960
00:00.200
22
22e
LA SPISA Jo
Osella PA20S
LA SPISA Jo
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:06,350
00:10.170
00:00.210
22
22e
LA SPISA Jo
Osella PA20S
LA SPISA Jo
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:06,350
00:10.170
00:00.210
23
23e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:06,610
00:10.430
00:00.260
23
23e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:06,610
00:10.430
00:00.260
24
24e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F392
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:06,990
00:10.810
00:00.380
24
24e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F392
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:06,990
00:10.810
00:00.380
25
25e
DERVIAUX Serge
Merlin MP48
DERVIAUX Serge
Merlin MP48
C3 12
C3
12
1:07,380
00:11.200
00:00.390
25
25e
DERVIAUX Serge
Merlin MP48
DERVIAUX Serge
Merlin MP48
C3 12
C3
12
1:07,380
00:11.200
00:00.390
26
26e
SIMON Jean
Lucchini S288
SIMON Jean
Lucchini S288
C3 12
C3
12
1:07,430
00:11.250
00:00.050
26
26e
SIMON Jean
Lucchini S288
SIMON Jean
Lucchini S288
C3 12
C3
12
1:07,430
00:11.250
00:00.050
27
27e
NEEL Julien
Martini MK43
NEEL Julien
Martini MK43
DE 19
DE
19
1:07,770
00:11.590
00:00.340
27
27e
NEEL Julien
Martini MK43
NEEL Julien
Martini MK43
DE 19
DE
19
1:07,770
00:11.590
00:00.340
28
28e
LE MAITRE Colin
Reynard 91
LE MAITRE Colin
Reynard 91
DE 20
DE
20
1:07,970
00:11.790
00:00.200
28
28e
LE MAITRE Colin
Reynard 91
LE MAITRE Colin
Reynard 91
DE 20
DE
20
1:07,970
00:11.790
00:00.200
29
29e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
1:08,020
00:11.840
00:00.050
29
29e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
1:08,020
00:11.840
00:00.050
30
30e
IMBERT Jean
Norma M16
IMBERT Jean
Norma M16
CN 16
CN
16
1:08,180
00:12.000
00:00.160
30
30e
IMBERT Jean
Norma M16
IMBERT Jean
Norma M16
CN 16
CN
16
1:08,180
00:12.000
00:00.160
31
31e
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:08,230
00:12.050
00:00.050
31
31e
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:08,230
00:12.050
00:00.050
32
32e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Opel MK79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Opel MK79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:08,850
00:12.670
00:00.620
32
32e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Opel MK79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Opel MK79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:08,850
00:12.670
00:00.620
33
33e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara Mugen 392
THOMAS Alban
Dallara Mugen 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:09,860
00:13.680
00:01.010
33
33e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara Mugen 392
THOMAS Alban
Dallara Mugen 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:09,860
00:13.680
00:01.010
34
34e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK24-30
PIED Patrick
Martini MK24-30
DE 18
DE
18
1:09,890
00:13.710
00:00.030
34
34e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK24-30
PIED Patrick
Martini MK24-30
DE 18
DE
18
1:09,890
00:13.710
00:00.030
35
35e
DUCLOS Jochen
Matra Bonnet Djet
DUCLOS Jochen
Matra Bonnet Djet
F 4
F
4
1:09,890
00:13.710
35
35e
DUCLOS Jochen
Matra Bonnet Djet
DUCLOS Jochen
Matra Bonnet Djet
F 4
F
4
1:09,890
00:13.710
36
36e
YBERT Lucien
March F2
YBERT Lucien
March F2
DE 19
DE
19
1:10,470
00:14.290
00:00.580
36
36e
YBERT Lucien
March F2
YBERT Lucien
March F2
DE 19
DE
19
1:10,470
00:14.290
00:00.580
37
37e
RAGA Laurent
Martini MK76
RAGA Laurent
Martini MK76
DE FR
DE
FR
1:11,240
00:15.060
00:00.770
37
37e
RAGA Laurent
Martini MK76
RAGA Laurent
Martini MK76
DE FR
DE
FR
1:11,240
00:15.060
00:00.770
38
38e
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:11,780
00:15.600
00:00.540
38
38e
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:11,780
00:15.600
00:00.540
39
39e
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT14S
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT14S
C3 11
C3
11
1:11,780
00:15.600
39
39e
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT14S
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT14S
C3 11
C3
11
1:11,780
00:15.600
40
40e
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320i
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320i
ST 3
ST
3
1:12,130
00:15.950
00:00.350
40
40e
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320i
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320i
ST 3
ST
3
1:12,130
00:15.950
00:00.350
41
41e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma 11
UGHETTO Henri
Norma 11
C3 12
C3
12
1:12,710
00:16.530
00:00.580
41
41e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma 11
UGHETTO Henri
Norma 11
C3 12
C3
12
1:12,710
00:16.530
00:00.580
42
42e
OUADAH Omar
Ford Escort
OUADAH Omar
Ford Escort
A 10
A
10
1:12,940
00:16.760
00:00.230
42
42e
OUADAH Omar
Ford Escort
OUADAH Omar
Ford Escort
A 10
A
10
1:12,940
00:16.760
00:00.230
43
43e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
1:13,100
00:16.920
00:00.160
43
43e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
1:13,100
00:16.920
00:00.160
44
44e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:13,560
00:17.380
00:00.460
44
44e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:13,560
00:17.380
00:00.460
45
45e
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
1:13,990
00:17.810
00:00.430
45
45e
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
1:13,990
00:17.810
00:00.430
46
46e
FRANCE Michel
BMW M3
FRANCE Michel
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:14,190
00:18.010
00:00.200
46
46e
FRANCE Michel
BMW M3
FRANCE Michel
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:14,190
00:18.010
00:00.200
47
47e
GREMMEL Laurent
BMW M3
GREMMEL Laurent
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:14,370
00:18.190
00:00.180
47
47e
GREMMEL Laurent
BMW M3
GREMMEL Laurent
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:14,370
00:18.190
00:00.180
48
48e
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort Cosworth
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:14,540
00:18.360
00:00.170
48
48e
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort Cosworth
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:14,540
00:18.360
00:00.170
49
49e
BOETTE André
Reynard Alfa 903
BOETTE André
Reynard Alfa 903
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:14,560
00:18.380
00:00.020
49
49e
BOETTE André
Reynard Alfa 903
BOETTE André
Reynard Alfa 903
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:14,560
00:18.380
00:00.020
50
50e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
F 4
F
4
1:14,840
00:18.660
00:00.280
50
50e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
F 4
F
4
1:14,840
00:18.660
00:00.280
51
51e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
N 5
N
5
1:15,160
00:18.980
00:00.320
51
51e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
N 5
N
5
1:15,160
00:18.980
00:00.320
52
52e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X1/9 Dallara
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X1/9 Dallara
F 3
F
3
1:15,230
00:19.050
00:00.070
52
52e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X1/9 Dallara
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X1/9 Dallara
F 3
F
3
1:15,230
00:19.050
00:00.070
53
53e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:15,580
00:19.400
00:00.350
53
53e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:15,580
00:19.400
00:00.350
54
54e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW M3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:15,590
00:19.410
00:00.010
54
54e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW M3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:15,590
00:19.410
00:00.010
55
55e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:15,640
00:19.460
00:00.050
55
55e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:15,640
00:19.460
00:00.050
56
56e
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:15,720
00:19.540
00:00.080
56
56e
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:15,720
00:19.540
00:00.080
57
57e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:15,900
00:19.720
00:00.180
57
57e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:15,900
00:19.720
00:00.180
58
58e
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK31
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK31
DE 18
DE
18
1:15,920
00:19.740
00:00.020
58
58e
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK31
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK31
DE 18
DE
18
1:15,920
00:19.740
00:00.020
59
59e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 911 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 911 RSR
F 5
F
5
1:16,050
00:19.870
00:00.130
59
59e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 911 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 911 RSR
F 5
F
5
1:16,050
00:19.870
00:00.130
60
60e
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
GT 21
GT
21
1:16,210
00:20.030
00:00.160
60
60e
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
GT 21
GT
21
1:16,210
00:20.030
00:00.160
61
61e
DA CUNHA Antoine
BMW M3
DA CUNHA Antoine
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:16,280
00:20.100
00:00.070
61
61e
DA CUNHA Antoine
BMW M3
DA CUNHA Antoine
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:16,280
00:20.100
00:00.070
62
62e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
1:16,640
00:20.460
00:00.360
62
62e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
1:16,640
00:20.460
00:00.360
63
63e
RENET Olivier
Renault A110
RENET Olivier
Renault A110
F 2
F
2
1:16,830
00:20.650
00:00.190
63
63e
RENET Olivier
Renault A110
RENET Olivier
Renault A110
F 2
F
2
1:16,830
00:20.650
00:00.190
64
64e
BARTOLI Jean-Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
BARTOLI Jean-Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:16,970
00:20.790
00:00.140
64
64e
BARTOLI Jean-Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
BARTOLI Jean-Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:16,970
00:20.790
00:00.140
65
65e
MESNIER Jocelyne
March 803
MESNIER Jocelyne
March 803
DE 18
DE
18
1:17,940
00:21.760
00:00.970
65
65e
MESNIER Jocelyne
March 803
MESNIER Jocelyne
March 803
DE 18
DE
18
1:17,940
00:21.760
00:00.970
66
66e
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 309 16S
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 309 16S
FN 3
FN
3
1:18,720
00:22.540
00:00.780
66
66e
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 309 16S
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 309 16S
FN 3
FN
3
1:18,720
00:22.540
00:00.780
67
67e
GUIARDEL Olivier
Talbot Samba
GUIARDEL Olivier
Talbot Samba
F 3
F
3
1:18,980
00:22.800
00:00.260
67
67e
GUIARDEL Olivier
Talbot Samba
GUIARDEL Olivier
Talbot Samba
F 3
F
3
1:18,980
00:22.800
00:00.260
68
68e
DANIEL Benjamin
Hommell Berlinette
DANIEL Benjamin
Hommell Berlinette
GT 21
GT
21
1:19,190
00:23.010
00:00.210
68
68e
DANIEL Benjamin
Hommell Berlinette
DANIEL Benjamin
Hommell Berlinette
GT 21
GT
21
1:19,190
00:23.010
00:00.210
69
69e
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Abisse
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Abisse
N 3
N
3
1:19,570
00:23.390
00:00.380
69
69e
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Abisse
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Abisse
N 3
N
3
1:19,570
00:23.390
00:00.380
70
70e
MOUTON Dominique
Grac MT20
MOUTON Dominique
Grac MT20
C3 11
C3
11
1:19,940
00:23.760
00:00.370
70
70e
MOUTON Dominique
Grac MT20
MOUTON Dominique
Grac MT20
C3 11
C3
11
1:19,940
00:23.760
00:00.370
71
71e
SAGOT Flavien
Renault Super 5 GT
SAGOT Flavien
Renault Super 5 GT
FN 4
FN
4
1:20,160
00:23.980
00:00.220
71
71e
SAGOT Flavien
Renault Super 5 GT
SAGOT Flavien
Renault Super 5 GT
FN 4
FN
4
1:20,160
00:23.980
00:00.220
72
72e
CUNY Christian
BMW M3
CUNY Christian
BMW M3
A 9
A
9
1:20,160
00:23.980
72
72e
CUNY Christian
BMW M3
CUNY Christian
BMW M3
A 9
A
9
1:20,160
00:23.980
73
73e
BOUDET Christophe
Martini MK21
BOUDET Christophe
Martini MK21
DE 18
DE
18
1:21,020
00:24.840
00:00.860
73
73e
BOUDET Christophe
Martini MK21
BOUDET Christophe
Martini MK21
DE 18
DE
18
1:21,020
00:24.840
00:00.860
74
74e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra
N 3
N
3
1:21,210
00:25.030
00:00.190
74
74e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra
N 3
N
3
1:21,210
00:25.030
00:00.190
75
75e
ROBINET Jean-Marc
Honda Civic
ROBINET Jean-Marc
Honda Civic
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:22,090
00:25.910
00:00.880
75
75e
ROBINET Jean-Marc
Honda Civic
ROBINET Jean-Marc
Honda Civic
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:22,090
00:25.910
00:00.880
76
76e
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323i
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323i
F 5
F
5
1:22,420
00:26.240
00:00.330
76
76e
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323i
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323i
F 5
F
5
1:22,420
00:26.240
00:00.330
77
77e
BECKER Andre
Honda Civic
BECKER Andre
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
1:23,350
00:27.170
00:00.930
77
77e
BECKER Andre
Honda Civic
BECKER Andre
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
1:23,350
00:27.170
00:00.930
78
78e
GUILLE Grégorie
Ralt RT3
GUILLE Grégorie
Ralt RT3
DE 20
DE
20
1:24,520
00:28.340
00:01.170
78
78e
GUILLE Grégorie
Ralt RT3
GUILLE Grégorie
Ralt RT3
DE 20
DE
20
1:24,520
00:28.340
00:01.170
79
79e
COLIN Yves
Honda Civic VTI
COLIN Yves
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
1:24,650
00:28.470
00:00.130
79
79e
COLIN Yves
Honda Civic VTI
COLIN Yves
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
1:24,650
00:28.470
00:00.130
80
80e
LANCELOT David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LANCELOT David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:25,970
00:29.790
00:01.320
80
80e
LANCELOT David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LANCELOT David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:25,970
00:29.790
00:01.320
81
81e
BELOUIN Benoît
Alfa Roméo GTV
BELOUIN Benoît
Alfa Roméo GTV
F 4
F
4
1:26,000
00:29.820
00:00.030
81
81e
BELOUIN Benoît
Alfa Roméo GTV
BELOUIN Benoît
Alfa Roméo GTV
F 4
F
4
1:26,000
00:29.820
00:00.030
82
82e
FIEVRE Patrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FIEVRE Patrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:28,030
00:31.850
00:02.030
82
82e
FIEVRE Patrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FIEVRE Patrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:28,030
00:31.850
00:02.030
83
83e
RULLIER Vincent
Peugeot 106 XSI
RULLIER Vincent
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 1
N
1
1:30,750
00:34.570
00:02.720
83
83e
RULLIER Vincent
Peugeot 106 XSI
RULLIER Vincent
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 1
N
1
1:30,750
00:34.570
00:02.720