38ème Course de Côte de la Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
38ème Course de Côte de la Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
86 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93D
DE F30
DE
F30
0:54,850
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93D
DE F30
DE
F30
0:54,850
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
0:57,110
00:02.260
00:02.260
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
0:56,390
00:01.540
00:01.540
3
3e
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK81
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK81
DE 20
DE
20
0:57,200
00:02.350
00:00.090
3
3e
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK81
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK81
DE 20
DE
20
0:57,200
00:02.350
00:00.810
4
4e
DEBIAS Christian
Martini MK74
DEBIAS Christian
Martini MK74
DE 20
DE
20
0:57,770
00:02.920
00:00.570
4
4e
DEBIAS Christian
Martini MK74
DEBIAS Christian
Martini MK74
DE 20
DE
20
0:57,770
00:02.920
00:00.570
5
5e
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA20S
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
0:58,270
00:03.420
00:00.500
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
0:58,150
00:03.300
00:00.380
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
0:58,500
00:03.650
00:00.230
6
6e
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA20S
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
0:58,270
00:03.420
00:00.120
7
7e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK74
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK74
DE 20
DE
20
0:58,520
00:03.670
00:00.020
7
7e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK74
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK74
DE 20
DE
20
0:58,520
00:03.670
00:00.250
8
8e
PETIT Gérard
Lucchini Si98
PETIT Gérard
Lucchini Si98
CN 17
CN
17
0:59,110
00:04.260
00:00.590
8
8e
PETIT Gérard
Lucchini Si98
PETIT Gérard
Lucchini Si98
CN 17
CN
17
0:59,110
00:04.260
00:00.590
9
9e
FAREY Alain
Martini MK69
FAREY Alain
Martini MK69
DE 20
DE
20
0:59,210
00:04.360
00:00.100
9
9e
FAREY Alain
Martini MK69
FAREY Alain
Martini MK69
DE 20
DE
20
0:59,210
00:04.360
00:00.100
10
10e
NEEL Henri
Martini MK77
NEEL Henri
Martini MK77
C3 13
C3
13
0:59,400
00:04.550
00:00.190
10
10e
NEEL Henri
Martini MK77
NEEL Henri
Martini MK77
C3 13
C3
13
0:59,380
00:04.530
00:00.170
11
11e
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK80
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK80
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:00,860
00:06.010
00:01.460
11
11e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini F2 MK69
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini F2 MK69
DE 20
DE
20
1:00,850
00:06.000
00:01.470
12
12e
ALLAIS Daniel
Martini Opel F3
ALLAIS Daniel
Martini Opel F3
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:00,890
00:06.040
00:00.030
12
12e
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK80
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK80
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:00,860
00:06.010
00:00.010
13
13e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M18
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M18
CN 17
CN
17
1:01,150
00:06.300
00:00.260
13
13e
ALLAIS Daniel
Martini Opel F3
ALLAIS Daniel
Martini Opel F3
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:00,890
00:06.040
00:00.030
14
14e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:01,730
00:06.880
00:00.580
14
14e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M18
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M18
CN 17
CN
17
1:01,150
00:06.300
00:00.260
15
15e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini F2 MK69
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini F2 MK69
DE 20
DE
20
1:02,070
00:07.220
00:00.340
15
15e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:01,730
00:06.880
00:00.580
16
16e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Reynard 93D
PRUDENT Frédéric
Reynard 93D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:03,440
00:08.590
00:01.370
16
16e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Reynard 93D
PRUDENT Frédéric
Reynard 93D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:03,440
00:08.590
00:01.710
17
17e
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini M01
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini M01
DE 19
DE
19
1:04,130
00:09.280
00:00.690
17
17e
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini M01
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini M01
DE 19
DE
19
1:04,130
00:09.280
00:00.690
18
18e
DONIN Franck
Dallara 396
DONIN Franck
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:04,530
00:09.680
00:00.400
18
18e
DONIN Franck
Dallara 396
DONIN Franck
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:04,530
00:09.680
00:00.400
19
19e
LA SPISA Jo
Osella PA20S
LA SPISA Jo
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:05,100
00:10.250
00:00.570
19
19e
LA SPISA Jo
Osella PA20S
LA SPISA Jo
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:05,100
00:10.250
00:00.570
20
20e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Barquette Debora
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Barquette Debora
C3 12
C3
12
1:05,300
00:10.450
00:00.200
20
20e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Barquette Debora
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Barquette Debora
C3 12
C3
12
1:05,300
00:10.450
00:00.200
21
21e
TOURILLON Robert
Duqueine VG5
TOURILLON Robert
Duqueine VG5
DE 19
DE
19
1:05,780
00:10.930
00:00.480
21
21e
TOURILLON Robert
Duqueine VG5
TOURILLON Robert
Duqueine VG5
DE 19
DE
19
1:05,780
00:10.930
00:00.480
22
22e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:05,950
00:11.100
00:00.170
22
22e
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
DE 19
DE
19
1:05,940
00:11.090
00:00.160
23
23e
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T298
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T298
C3 12
C3
12
1:06,070
00:11.220
00:00.120
23
23e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:05,950
00:11.100
00:00.010
24
24e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma 11
UGHETTO Henri
Norma 11
C3 12
C3
12
1:06,430
00:11.580
00:00.360
24
24e
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T298
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T298
C3 12
C3
12
1:06,070
00:11.220
00:00.120
25
25e
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
DE 19
DE
19
1:06,550
00:11.700
00:00.120
25
25e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma 11
UGHETTO Henri
Norma 11
C3 12
C3
12
1:06,430
00:11.580
00:00.360
26
26e
DERVIAUX Serge
Merlin MP48
DERVIAUX Serge
Merlin MP48
C3 12
C3
12
1:06,590
00:11.740
00:00.040
26
26e
DERVIAUX Serge
Merlin MP48
DERVIAUX Serge
Merlin MP48
C3 12
C3
12
1:06,590
00:11.740
00:00.160
27
27e
SIMON Jean
Lucchini S288
SIMON Jean
Lucchini S288
C3 12
C3
12
1:06,710
00:11.860
00:00.120
27
27e
SIMON Jean
Lucchini S288
SIMON Jean
Lucchini S288
C3 12
C3
12
1:06,710
00:11.860
00:00.120
28
28e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F392
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:07,230
00:12.380
00:00.520
28
28e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F392
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:06,990
00:12.140
00:00.280
29
29e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
1:07,540
00:12.690
00:00.310
29
29e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
1:07,540
00:12.690
00:00.550
30
30e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Opel MK79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Opel MK79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:07,540
00:12.690
30
30e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Opel MK79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Opel MK79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:07,540
00:12.690
31
31e
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:07,650
00:12.800
00:00.110
31
31e
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:07,650
00:12.800
00:00.110
32
32e
NEEL Julien
Martini MK43
NEEL Julien
Martini MK43
DE 19
DE
19
1:07,810
00:12.960
00:00.160
32
32e
NEEL Julien
Martini MK43
NEEL Julien
Martini MK43
DE 19
DE
19
1:07,770
00:12.920
00:00.120
33
33e
YBERT Lucien
March F2
YBERT Lucien
March F2
DE 19
DE
19
1:08,070
00:13.220
00:00.260
33
33e
LE MAITRE Colin
Reynard 91
LE MAITRE Colin
Reynard 91
DE 20
DE
20
1:07,970
00:13.120
00:00.200
34
34e
IMBERT Jean
Norma M16
IMBERT Jean
Norma M16
CN 16
CN
16
1:08,180
00:13.330
00:00.110
34
34e
YBERT Lucien
March F2
YBERT Lucien
March F2
DE 19
DE
19
1:08,070
00:13.220
00:00.100
35
35e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK24-30
PIED Patrick
Martini MK24-30
DE 18
DE
18
1:08,340
00:13.490
00:00.160
35
35e
IMBERT Jean
Norma M16
IMBERT Jean
Norma M16
CN 16
CN
16
1:08,180
00:13.330
00:00.110
36
36e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara Mugen 392
THOMAS Alban
Dallara Mugen 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:08,650
00:13.800
00:00.310
36
36e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK24-30
PIED Patrick
Martini MK24-30
DE 18
DE
18
1:08,340
00:13.490
00:00.160
37
37e
DUCLOS Jochen
Matra Bonnet Djet
DUCLOS Jochen
Matra Bonnet Djet
F 4
F
4
1:08,850
00:14.000
00:00.200
37
37e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara Mugen 392
THOMAS Alban
Dallara Mugen 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:08,650
00:13.800
00:00.310
38
38e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:09,110
00:14.260
00:00.260
38
38e
DUCLOS Jochen
Matra Bonnet Djet
DUCLOS Jochen
Matra Bonnet Djet
F 4
F
4
1:08,850
00:14.000
00:00.200
39
39e
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:10,710
00:15.860
00:01.600
39
39e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:09,110
00:14.260
00:00.260
40
40e
LE MAITRE Colin
Reynard 91
LE MAITRE Colin
Reynard 91
DE 20
DE
20
1:10,740
00:15.890
00:00.030
40
40e
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:10,710
00:15.860
00:01.600
41
41e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
F 4
F
4
1:11,000
00:16.150
00:00.260
41
41e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
F 4
F
4
1:11,000
00:16.150
00:00.290
42
42e
RAGA Laurent
Martini MK76
RAGA Laurent
Martini MK76
DE FR
DE
FR
1:11,330
00:16.480
00:00.330
42
42e
RAGA Laurent
Martini MK76
RAGA Laurent
Martini MK76
DE FR
DE
FR
1:11,240
00:16.390
00:00.240
43
43e
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT14S
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT14S
C3 11
C3
11
1:11,660
00:16.810
00:00.330
43
43e
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT14S
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT14S
C3 11
C3
11
1:11,660
00:16.810
00:00.420
44
44e
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320i
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320i
ST 3
ST
3
1:12,040
00:17.190
00:00.380
44
44e
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320i
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320i
ST 3
ST
3
1:12,040
00:17.190
00:00.380
45
45e
OUADAH Omar
Ford Escort
OUADAH Omar
Ford Escort
A 10
A
10
1:12,110
00:17.260
00:00.070
45
45e
OUADAH Omar
Ford Escort
OUADAH Omar
Ford Escort
A 10
A
10
1:12,110
00:17.260
00:00.070
46
46e
BOETTE André
Reynard Alfa 903
BOETTE André
Reynard Alfa 903
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:12,320
00:17.470
00:00.210
46
46e
BOETTE André
Reynard Alfa 903
BOETTE André
Reynard Alfa 903
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:12,320
00:17.470
00:00.210
47
47e
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
1:12,400
00:17.550
00:00.080
47
47e
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
1:12,400
00:17.550
00:00.080
48
48e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
1:12,660
00:17.810
00:00.260
48
48e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
1:12,660
00:17.810
00:00.260
49
49e
GREMMEL Laurent
BMW M3
GREMMEL Laurent
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:13,720
00:18.870
00:01.060
49
49e
GREMMEL Laurent
BMW M3
GREMMEL Laurent
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:13,720
00:18.870
00:01.060
50
50e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X1/9 Dallara
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X1/9 Dallara
F 3
F
3
1:13,780
00:18.930
00:00.060
50
50e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X1/9 Dallara
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X1/9 Dallara
F 3
F
3
1:13,780
00:18.930
00:00.060
51
51e
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort Cosworth
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:13,820
00:18.970
00:00.040
51
51e
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort Cosworth
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:13,820
00:18.970
00:00.040
52
52e
FRANCE Michel
BMW M3
FRANCE Michel
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:14,090
00:19.240
00:00.270
52
52e
FRANCE Michel
BMW M3
FRANCE Michel
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:14,090
00:19.240
00:00.270
53
53e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
N 5
N
5
1:14,240
00:19.390
00:00.150
53
53e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
N 5
N
5
1:14,240
00:19.390
00:00.150
54
54e
RENET Olivier
Renault A110
RENET Olivier
Renault A110
F 2
F
2
1:14,310
00:19.460
00:00.070
54
54e
RENET Olivier
Renault A110
RENET Olivier
Renault A110
F 2
F
2
1:14,310
00:19.460
00:00.070
55
55e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW M3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:14,570
00:19.720
00:00.260
55
55e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW M3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:14,570
00:19.720
00:00.260
56
56e
DA CUNHA Antoine
BMW M3
DA CUNHA Antoine
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:14,700
00:19.850
00:00.130
56
56e
DA CUNHA Antoine
BMW M3
DA CUNHA Antoine
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:14,700
00:19.850
00:00.130
57
57e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:14,860
00:20.010
00:00.160
57
57e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:14,860
00:20.010
00:00.160
58
58e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:15,020
00:20.170
00:00.160
58
58e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:15,020
00:20.170
00:00.160
59
59e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:15,060
00:20.210
00:00.040
59
59e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:15,060
00:20.210
00:00.040
60
60e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 911 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 911 RSR
F 5
F
5
1:15,130
00:20.280
00:00.070
60
60e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 911 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 911 RSR
F 5
F
5
1:15,130
00:20.280
00:00.070
61
61e
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:15,290
00:20.440
00:00.160
61
61e
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:15,290
00:20.440
00:00.160
62
62e
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK31
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK31
DE 18
DE
18
1:15,290
00:20.440
62
62e
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK31
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK31
DE 18
DE
18
1:15,290
00:20.440
63
63e
MESNIER Jocelyne
March 803
MESNIER Jocelyne
March 803
DE 18
DE
18
1:15,330
00:20.480
00:00.040
63
63e
MESNIER Jocelyne
March 803
MESNIER Jocelyne
March 803
DE 18
DE
18
1:15,330
00:20.480
00:00.040
64
64e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
1:15,490
00:20.640
00:00.160
64
64e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
1:15,490
00:20.640
00:00.160
65
65e
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
GT 21
GT
21
1:16,480
00:21.630
00:00.990
65
65e
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
GT 21
GT
21
1:16,210
00:21.360
00:00.720
66
66e
BARTOLI Jean-Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
BARTOLI Jean-Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:16,550
00:21.700
00:00.070
66
66e
BARTOLI Jean-Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
BARTOLI Jean-Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:16,550
00:21.700
00:00.340
67
67e
MOUTON Dominique
Grac MT20
MOUTON Dominique
Grac MT20
C3 11
C3
11
1:16,600
00:21.750
00:00.050
67
67e
MOUTON Dominique
Grac MT20
MOUTON Dominique
Grac MT20
C3 11
C3
11
1:16,600
00:21.750
00:00.050
68
68e
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Abisse
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Abisse
N 3
N
3
1:17,690
00:22.840
00:01.090
68
68e
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Abisse
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Abisse
N 3
N
3
1:17,690
00:22.840
00:01.090
69
69e
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 309 16S
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 309 16S
FN 3
FN
3
1:18,670
00:23.820
00:00.980
69
69e
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 309 16S
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 309 16S
FN 3
FN
3
1:18,670
00:23.820
00:00.980
70
70e
DABIN Joris
Ford Escort Cosworth
DABIN Joris
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 10
A
10
1:18,700
00:23.850
00:00.030
70
70e
DABIN Joris
Ford Escort Cosworth
DABIN Joris
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 10
A
10
1:18,700
00:23.850
00:00.030
71
71e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra
N 3
N
3
1:18,730
00:23.880
00:00.030
71
71e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra
N 3
N
3
1:18,730
00:23.880
00:00.030
72
72e
SAGOT Flavien
Renault Super 5 GT
SAGOT Flavien
Renault Super 5 GT
FN 4
FN
4
1:18,780
00:23.930
00:00.050
72
72e
SAGOT Flavien
Renault Super 5 GT
SAGOT Flavien
Renault Super 5 GT
FN 4
FN
4
1:18,780
00:23.930
00:00.050
73
73e
BOUDET Christophe
Martini MK21
BOUDET Christophe
Martini MK21
DE 18
DE
18
1:18,780
00:23.930
73
73e
BOUDET Christophe
Martini MK21
BOUDET Christophe
Martini MK21
DE 18
DE
18
1:18,780
00:23.930
74
74e
CUNY Christian
BMW M3
CUNY Christian
BMW M3
A 9
A
9
1:18,940
00:24.090
00:00.160
74
74e
CUNY Christian
BMW M3
CUNY Christian
BMW M3
A 9
A
9
1:18,940
00:24.090
00:00.160
75
75e
GUIARDEL Olivier
Talbot Samba
GUIARDEL Olivier
Talbot Samba
F 3
F
3
1:19,610
00:24.760
00:00.670
75
75e
GUIARDEL Olivier
Talbot Samba
GUIARDEL Olivier
Talbot Samba
F 3
F
3
1:18,980
00:24.130
00:00.040
76
76e
ROBINET Jean-Marc
Honda Civic
ROBINET Jean-Marc
Honda Civic
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:20,880
00:26.030
00:01.270
76
76e
DANIEL Benjamin
Hommell Berlinette
DANIEL Benjamin
Hommell Berlinette
GT 21
GT
21
1:19,190
00:24.340
00:00.210
77
77e
BECKER Andre
Honda Civic
BECKER Andre
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
1:21,680
00:26.830
00:00.800
77
77e
ROBINET Jean-Marc
Honda Civic
ROBINET Jean-Marc
Honda Civic
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:20,880
00:26.030
00:01.690
78
78e
COLIN Yves
Honda Civic VTI
COLIN Yves
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
1:21,820
00:26.970
00:00.140
78
78e
BECKER Andre
Honda Civic
BECKER Andre
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
1:21,680
00:26.830
00:00.800
79
79e
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323i
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323i
F 5
F
5
1:22,570
00:27.720
00:00.750
79
79e
COLIN Yves
Honda Civic VTI
COLIN Yves
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
1:21,820
00:26.970
00:00.140
80
80e
VITALI Hugo
Opel Lotus Formule
VITALI Hugo
Opel Lotus Formule
DE 20
DE
20
1:23,840
00:28.990
00:01.270
80
80e
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323i
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323i
F 5
F
5
1:22,420
00:27.570
00:00.600
81
81e
BELOUIN Benoît
Alfa Roméo GTV
BELOUIN Benoît
Alfa Roméo GTV
F 4
F
4
1:24,320
00:29.470
00:00.480
81
81e
VITALI Hugo
Opel Lotus Formule
VITALI Hugo
Opel Lotus Formule
DE 20
DE
20
1:23,840
00:28.990
00:01.420
82
82e
LANCELOT David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LANCELOT David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:26,620
00:31.770
00:02.300
82
82e
BELOUIN Benoît
Alfa Roméo GTV
BELOUIN Benoît
Alfa Roméo GTV
F 4
F
4
1:24,320
00:29.470
00:00.480
83
83e
FIEVRE Patrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FIEVRE Patrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:26,770
00:31.920
00:00.150
83
83e
GUILLE Grégorie
Ralt RT3
GUILLE Grégorie
Ralt RT3
DE 20
DE
20
1:24,520
00:29.670
00:00.200
84
84e
RULLIER Vincent
Peugeot 106 XSI
RULLIER Vincent
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 1
N
1
1:29,150
00:34.300
00:02.380
84
84e
LANCELOT David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LANCELOT David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:25,970
00:31.120
00:01.450
85
85e
GUILLE Grégorie
Ralt RT3
GUILLE Grégorie
Ralt RT3
DE 20
DE
20
1:37,600
00:42.750
00:08.450
85
85e
FIEVRE Patrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FIEVRE Patrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:26,770
00:31.920
00:00.800
86e
86
86e
RULLIER Vincent
Peugeot 106 XSI
RULLIER Vincent
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 1
N
1
1:29,150
00:34.300
00:02.380