38ème Course de Côte de la Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
38ème Course de Côte de la Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
85 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93D
DE F30
DE
F30
0:54,670
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93D
DE F30
DE
F30
0:54,670
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
0:55,140
00:00.470
00:00.470
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
0:55,140
00:00.470
00:00.470
3
3e
DEBIAS Christian
Martini MK74
DEBIAS Christian
Martini MK74
DE 20
DE
20
0:56,370
00:01.700
00:01.230
3
3e
DEBIAS Christian
Martini MK74
DEBIAS Christian
Martini MK74
DE 20
DE
20
0:56,370
00:01.700
00:01.230
4
4e
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK81
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK81
DE 20
DE
20
0:56,680
00:02.010
00:00.310
4
4e
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK81
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK81
DE 20
DE
20
0:56,680
00:02.010
00:00.310
5
5e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK74
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK74
DE 20
DE
20
0:56,900
00:02.230
00:00.220
5
5e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK74
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK74
DE 20
DE
20
0:56,900
00:02.230
00:00.220
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
0:57,490
00:02.820
00:00.590
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
0:57,490
00:02.820
00:00.590
7
7e
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA20S
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
0:57,960
00:03.290
00:00.470
7
7e
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA20S
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
0:57,960
00:03.290
00:00.470
8
8e
PETIT Gérard
Lucchini Si98
PETIT Gérard
Lucchini Si98
CN 17
CN
17
0:58,860
00:04.190
00:00.900
8
8e
PETIT Gérard
Lucchini Si98
PETIT Gérard
Lucchini Si98
CN 17
CN
17
0:58,860
00:04.190
00:00.900
9
9e
NEEL Henri
Martini MK77
NEEL Henri
Martini MK77
C3 13
C3
13
0:58,880
00:04.210
00:00.020
9
9e
NEEL Henri
Martini MK77
NEEL Henri
Martini MK77
C3 13
C3
13
0:58,880
00:04.210
00:00.020
10
10e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini F2 MK69
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini F2 MK69
DE 20
DE
20
1:00,440
00:05.770
00:01.560
10
10e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini F2 MK69
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini F2 MK69
DE 20
DE
20
1:00,440
00:05.770
00:01.560
11
11e
ALLAIS Daniel
Martini Opel F3
ALLAIS Daniel
Martini Opel F3
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:00,440
00:05.770
11
11e
ALLAIS Daniel
Martini Opel F3
ALLAIS Daniel
Martini Opel F3
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:00,440
00:05.770
12
12e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Reynard 93D
PRUDENT Frédéric
Reynard 93D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:00,480
00:05.810
00:00.040
12
12e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Reynard 93D
PRUDENT Frédéric
Reynard 93D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:00,480
00:05.810
00:00.040
13
13e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M18
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M18
CN 17
CN
17
1:00,640
00:05.970
00:00.160
13
13e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M18
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M18
CN 17
CN
17
1:00,640
00:05.970
00:00.160
14
14e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:00,870
00:06.200
00:00.230
14
14e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:00,870
00:06.200
00:00.230
15
15e
DONIN Franck
Dallara 396
DONIN Franck
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:02,020
00:07.350
00:01.150
15
15e
DONIN Franck
Dallara 396
DONIN Franck
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:02,020
00:07.350
00:01.150
16
16e
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK80
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK80
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:02,520
00:07.850
00:00.500
16
16e
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK80
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK80
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:02,520
00:07.850
00:00.500
17
17e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:03,360
00:08.690
00:00.840
17
17e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:03,360
00:08.690
00:00.840
18
18e
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini M01
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini M01
DE 19
DE
19
1:03,420
00:08.750
00:00.060
18
18e
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini M01
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini M01
DE 19
DE
19
1:03,420
00:08.750
00:00.060
19
19e
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T298
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T298
C3 12
C3
12
1:03,900
00:09.230
00:00.480
19
19e
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T298
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T298
C3 12
C3
12
1:03,900
00:09.230
00:00.480
20
20e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Barquette Debora
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Barquette Debora
C3 12
C3
12
1:04,100
00:09.430
00:00.200
20
20e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Barquette Debora
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Barquette Debora
C3 12
C3
12
1:04,100
00:09.430
00:00.200
21
21e
NEEL Julien
Martini MK43
NEEL Julien
Martini MK43
DE 19
DE
19
1:04,430
00:09.760
00:00.330
21
21e
NEEL Julien
Martini MK43
NEEL Julien
Martini MK43
DE 19
DE
19
1:04,430
00:09.760
00:00.330
22
22e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F392
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:04,750
00:10.080
00:00.320
22
22e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F392
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:04,750
00:10.080
00:00.320
23
23e
LA SPISA Jo
Osella PA20S
LA SPISA Jo
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:05,000
00:10.330
00:00.250
23
23e
LA SPISA Jo
Osella PA20S
LA SPISA Jo
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:05,000
00:10.330
00:00.250
24
24e
SIMON Jean
Lucchini S288
SIMON Jean
Lucchini S288
C3 12
C3
12
1:05,420
00:10.750
00:00.420
24
24e
SIMON Jean
Lucchini S288
SIMON Jean
Lucchini S288
C3 12
C3
12
1:05,420
00:10.750
00:00.420
25
25e
LE MAITRE Colin
Reynard 91
LE MAITRE Colin
Reynard 91
DE 20
DE
20
1:05,420
00:10.750
25
25e
LE MAITRE Colin
Reynard 91
LE MAITRE Colin
Reynard 91
DE 20
DE
20
1:05,420
00:10.750
26
26e
TOURILLON Robert
Duqueine VG5
TOURILLON Robert
Duqueine VG5
DE 19
DE
19
1:05,540
00:10.870
00:00.120
26
26e
TOURILLON Robert
Duqueine VG5
TOURILLON Robert
Duqueine VG5
DE 19
DE
19
1:05,540
00:10.870
00:00.120
27
27e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Opel MK79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Opel MK79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:06,210
00:11.540
00:00.670
27
27e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Opel MK79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Opel MK79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:06,210
00:11.540
00:00.670
28
28e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma 11
UGHETTO Henri
Norma 11
C3 12
C3
12
1:06,670
00:12.000
00:00.460
28
28e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma 11
UGHETTO Henri
Norma 11
C3 12
C3
12
1:06,670
00:12.000
00:00.460
29
29e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:06,680
00:12.010
00:00.010
29
29e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:06,680
00:12.010
00:00.010
30
30e
DERVIAUX Serge
Merlin MP48
DERVIAUX Serge
Merlin MP48
C3 12
C3
12
1:06,740
00:12.070
00:00.060
30
30e
DERVIAUX Serge
Merlin MP48
DERVIAUX Serge
Merlin MP48
C3 12
C3
12
1:06,740
00:12.070
00:00.060
31
31e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
1:06,800
00:12.130
00:00.060
31
31e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
1:06,800
00:12.130
00:00.060
32
32e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara Mugen 392
THOMAS Alban
Dallara Mugen 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:07,290
00:12.620
00:00.490
32
32e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara Mugen 392
THOMAS Alban
Dallara Mugen 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:07,290
00:12.620
00:00.490
33
33e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK24-30
PIED Patrick
Martini MK24-30
DE 18
DE
18
1:07,640
00:12.970
00:00.350
33
33e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK24-30
PIED Patrick
Martini MK24-30
DE 18
DE
18
1:07,640
00:12.970
00:00.350
34
34e
IMBERT Jean
Norma M16
IMBERT Jean
Norma M16
CN 16
CN
16
1:07,680
00:13.010
00:00.040
34
34e
IMBERT Jean
Norma M16
IMBERT Jean
Norma M16
CN 16
CN
16
1:07,680
00:13.010
00:00.040
35
35e
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:07,740
00:13.070
00:00.060
35
35e
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:07,740
00:13.070
00:00.060
36
36e
FAREY Alain
Martini MK69
FAREY Alain
Martini MK69
DE 20
DE
20
1:07,800
00:13.130
00:00.060
36
36e
FAREY Alain
Martini MK69
FAREY Alain
Martini MK69
DE 20
DE
20
1:07,800
00:13.130
00:00.060
37
37e
YBERT Lucien
March F2
YBERT Lucien
March F2
DE 19
DE
19
1:07,840
00:13.170
00:00.040
37
37e
YBERT Lucien
March F2
YBERT Lucien
March F2
DE 19
DE
19
1:07,840
00:13.170
00:00.040
38
38e
DUCLOS Jochen
Matra Bonnet Djet
DUCLOS Jochen
Matra Bonnet Djet
F 4
F
4
1:08,060
00:13.390
00:00.220
38
38e
DUCLOS Jochen
Matra Bonnet Djet
DUCLOS Jochen
Matra Bonnet Djet
F 4
F
4
1:08,060
00:13.390
00:00.220
39
39e
RAGA Laurent
Martini MK76
RAGA Laurent
Martini MK76
DE FR
DE
FR
1:09,620
00:14.950
00:01.560
39
39e
RAGA Laurent
Martini MK76
RAGA Laurent
Martini MK76
DE FR
DE
FR
1:09,620
00:14.950
00:01.560
40
40e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
F 4
F
4
1:09,700
00:15.030
00:00.080
40
40e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
F 4
F
4
1:09,700
00:15.030
00:00.080
41
41e
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT14S
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT14S
C3 11
C3
11
1:10,170
00:15.500
00:00.470
41
41e
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT14S
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT14S
C3 11
C3
11
1:10,170
00:15.500
00:00.470
42
42e
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320i
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320i
ST 3
ST
3
1:10,250
00:15.580
00:00.080
42
42e
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320i
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320i
ST 3
ST
3
1:10,250
00:15.580
00:00.080
43
43e
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:10,500
00:15.830
00:00.250
43
43e
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:10,500
00:15.830
00:00.250
44
44e
BOETTE André
Reynard Alfa 903
BOETTE André
Reynard Alfa 903
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:10,680
00:16.010
00:00.180
44
44e
BOETTE André
Reynard Alfa 903
BOETTE André
Reynard Alfa 903
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:10,680
00:16.010
00:00.180
45
45e
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
DE 19
DE
19
1:10,710
00:16.040
00:00.030
45
45e
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
DE 19
DE
19
1:10,710
00:16.040
00:00.030
46
46e
OUADAH Omar
Ford Escort
OUADAH Omar
Ford Escort
A 10
A
10
1:10,860
00:16.190
00:00.150
46
46e
OUADAH Omar
Ford Escort
OUADAH Omar
Ford Escort
A 10
A
10
1:10,860
00:16.190
00:00.150
47
47e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
1:11,700
00:17.030
00:00.840
47
47e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
1:11,700
00:17.030
00:00.840
48
48e
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
1:11,850
00:17.180
00:00.150
48
48e
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
1:11,850
00:17.180
00:00.150
49
49e
GREMMEL Laurent
BMW M3
GREMMEL Laurent
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:12,070
00:17.400
00:00.220
49
49e
GREMMEL Laurent
BMW M3
GREMMEL Laurent
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:12,070
00:17.400
00:00.220
50
50e
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort Cosworth
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:12,790
00:18.120
00:00.720
50
50e
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort Cosworth
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:12,790
00:18.120
00:00.720
51
51e
FRANCE Michel
BMW M3
FRANCE Michel
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:12,810
00:18.140
00:00.020
51
51e
FRANCE Michel
BMW M3
FRANCE Michel
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:12,810
00:18.140
00:00.020
52
52e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW M3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:13,070
00:18.400
00:00.260
52
52e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW M3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:13,070
00:18.400
00:00.260
53
53e
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:13,070
00:18.400
53
53e
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:13,070
00:18.400
54
54e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
N 5
N
5
1:13,110
00:18.440
00:00.040
54
54e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
N 5
N
5
1:13,110
00:18.440
00:00.040
55
55e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X1/9 Dallara
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X1/9 Dallara
F 3
F
3
1:13,410
00:18.740
00:00.300
55
55e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X1/9 Dallara
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X1/9 Dallara
F 3
F
3
1:13,410
00:18.740
00:00.300
56
56e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:13,640
00:18.970
00:00.230
56
56e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:13,640
00:18.970
00:00.230
57
57e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:13,810
00:19.140
00:00.170
57
57e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:13,810
00:19.140
00:00.170
58
58e
RENET Olivier
Renault A110
RENET Olivier
Renault A110
F 2
F
2
1:13,900
00:19.230
00:00.090
58
58e
RENET Olivier
Renault A110
RENET Olivier
Renault A110
F 2
F
2
1:13,900
00:19.230
00:00.090
59
59e
DA CUNHA Antoine
BMW M3
DA CUNHA Antoine
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:13,990
00:19.320
00:00.090
59
59e
DA CUNHA Antoine
BMW M3
DA CUNHA Antoine
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:13,990
00:19.320
00:00.090
60
60e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
1:14,050
00:19.380
00:00.060
60
60e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
1:14,050
00:19.380
00:00.060
61
61e
MESNIER Jocelyne
March 803
MESNIER Jocelyne
March 803
DE 18
DE
18
1:14,130
00:19.460
00:00.080
61
61e
MESNIER Jocelyne
March 803
MESNIER Jocelyne
March 803
DE 18
DE
18
1:14,130
00:19.460
00:00.080
62
62e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 911 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 911 RSR
F 5
F
5
1:14,160
00:19.490
00:00.030
62
62e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 911 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 911 RSR
F 5
F
5
1:14,160
00:19.490
00:00.030
63
63e
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
GT 21
GT
21
1:14,790
00:20.120
00:00.630
63
63e
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
GT 21
GT
21
1:14,790
00:20.120
00:00.630
64
64e
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK31
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK31
DE 18
DE
18
1:15,200
00:20.530
00:00.410
64
64e
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK31
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK31
DE 18
DE
18
1:15,200
00:20.530
00:00.410
65
65e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:15,210
00:20.540
00:00.010
65
65e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:15,210
00:20.540
00:00.010
66
66e
BARTOLI Jean-Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
BARTOLI Jean-Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:15,540
00:20.870
00:00.330
66
66e
BARTOLI Jean-Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
BARTOLI Jean-Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:15,540
00:20.870
00:00.330
67
67e
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Abisse
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Abisse
N 3
N
3
1:15,780
00:21.110
00:00.240
67
67e
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Abisse
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Abisse
N 3
N
3
1:15,780
00:21.110
00:00.240
68
68e
DABIN Joris
Ford Escort Cosworth
DABIN Joris
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 10
A
10
1:16,700
00:22.030
00:00.920
68
68e
DABIN Joris
Ford Escort Cosworth
DABIN Joris
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 10
A
10
1:16,700
00:22.030
00:00.920
69
69e
CUNY Christian
BMW M3
CUNY Christian
BMW M3
A 9
A
9
1:17,330
00:22.660
00:00.630
69
69e
CUNY Christian
BMW M3
CUNY Christian
BMW M3
A 9
A
9
1:17,330
00:22.660
00:00.630
70
70e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra
N 3
N
3
1:17,440
00:22.770
00:00.110
70
70e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra
N 3
N
3
1:17,440
00:22.770
00:00.110
71
71e
DANIEL Benjamin
Hommell Berlinette
DANIEL Benjamin
Hommell Berlinette
GT 21
GT
21
1:17,600
00:22.930
00:00.160
71
71e
DANIEL Benjamin
Hommell Berlinette
DANIEL Benjamin
Hommell Berlinette
GT 21
GT
21
1:17,600
00:22.930
00:00.160
72
72e
SAGOT Flavien
Renault Super 5 GT
SAGOT Flavien
Renault Super 5 GT
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,770
00:23.100
00:00.170
72
72e
SAGOT Flavien
Renault Super 5 GT
SAGOT Flavien
Renault Super 5 GT
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,770
00:23.100
00:00.170
73
73e
BOUDET Christophe
Martini MK21
BOUDET Christophe
Martini MK21
DE 18
DE
18
1:18,000
00:23.330
00:00.230
73
73e
BOUDET Christophe
Martini MK21
BOUDET Christophe
Martini MK21
DE 18
DE
18
1:18,000
00:23.330
00:00.230
74
74e
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 309 16S
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 309 16S
FN 3
FN
3
1:18,080
00:23.410
00:00.080
74
74e
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 309 16S
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 309 16S
FN 3
FN
3
1:18,080
00:23.410
00:00.080
75
75e
GUIARDEL Olivier
Talbot Samba
GUIARDEL Olivier
Talbot Samba
F 3
F
3
1:18,360
00:23.690
00:00.280
75
75e
GUIARDEL Olivier
Talbot Samba
GUIARDEL Olivier
Talbot Samba
F 3
F
3
1:18,360
00:23.690
00:00.280
76
76e
MOUTON Dominique
Grac MT20
MOUTON Dominique
Grac MT20
C3 11
C3
11
1:20,150
00:25.480
00:01.790
76
76e
MOUTON Dominique
Grac MT20
MOUTON Dominique
Grac MT20
C3 11
C3
11
1:20,150
00:25.480
00:01.790
77
77e
COLIN Yves
Honda Civic VTI
COLIN Yves
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
1:20,290
00:25.620
00:00.140
77
77e
COLIN Yves
Honda Civic VTI
COLIN Yves
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
1:20,290
00:25.620
00:00.140
78
78e
BECKER Andre
Honda Civic
BECKER Andre
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
1:20,840
00:26.170
00:00.550
78
78e
BECKER Andre
Honda Civic
BECKER Andre
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
1:20,840
00:26.170
00:00.550
79
79e
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323i
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323i
F 5
F
5
1:20,910
00:26.240
00:00.070
79
79e
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323i
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323i
F 5
F
5
1:20,910
00:26.240
00:00.070
80
80e
ROBINET Jean-Marc
Honda Civic
ROBINET Jean-Marc
Honda Civic
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:21,190
00:26.520
00:00.280
80
80e
ROBINET Jean-Marc
Honda Civic
ROBINET Jean-Marc
Honda Civic
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:21,190
00:26.520
00:00.280
81
81e
VITALI Hugo
Opel Lotus Formule
VITALI Hugo
Opel Lotus Formule
DE 20
DE
20
1:21,300
00:26.630
00:00.110
81
81e
VITALI Hugo
Opel Lotus Formule
VITALI Hugo
Opel Lotus Formule
DE 20
DE
20
1:21,300
00:26.630
00:00.110
82
82e
BELOUIN Benoît
Alfa Roméo GTV
BELOUIN Benoît
Alfa Roméo GTV
F 4
F
4
1:23,880
00:29.210
00:02.580
82
82e
BELOUIN Benoît
Alfa Roméo GTV
BELOUIN Benoît
Alfa Roméo GTV
F 4
F
4
1:23,880
00:29.210
00:02.580
83
83e
LANCELOT David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LANCELOT David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:24,040
00:29.370
00:00.160
83
83e
LANCELOT David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LANCELOT David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:24,040
00:29.370
00:00.160
84
84e
FIEVRE Patrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FIEVRE Patrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:25,480
00:30.810
00:01.440
84
84e
FIEVRE Patrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FIEVRE Patrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:25,480
00:30.810
00:01.440
85
85e
RULLIER Vincent
Peugeot 106 XSI
RULLIER Vincent
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 1
N
1
1:27,730
00:33.060
00:02.250
85
85e
RULLIER Vincent
Peugeot 106 XSI
RULLIER Vincent
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 1
N
1
1:27,730
00:33.060
00:02.250