38ème Course de Côte de la Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
38ème Course de Côte de la Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
85 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93D
DE F30
DE
F30
0:55,230
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93D
DE F30
DE
F30
0:54,670
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
0:55,650
00:00.420
00:00.420
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
0:55,140
00:00.470
00:00.470
3
3e
DEBIAS Christian
Martini MK74
DEBIAS Christian
Martini MK74
DE 20
DE
20
0:56,440
00:01.210
00:00.790
3
3e
DEBIAS Christian
Martini MK74
DEBIAS Christian
Martini MK74
DE 20
DE
20
0:56,370
00:01.700
00:01.230
4
4e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK74
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK74
DE 20
DE
20
0:56,720
00:01.490
00:00.280
4
4e
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK81
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK81
DE 20
DE
20
0:56,680
00:02.010
00:00.310
5
5e
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK81
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK81
DE 20
DE
20
0:56,750
00:01.520
00:00.030
5
5e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK74
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK74
DE 20
DE
20
0:56,720
00:02.050
00:00.040
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
0:57,290
00:02.060
00:00.540
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
0:57,290
00:02.620
00:00.570
7
7e
PETIT Gérard
Lucchini Si98
PETIT Gérard
Lucchini Si98
CN 17
CN
17
0:57,640
00:02.410
00:00.350
7
7e
PETIT Gérard
Lucchini Si98
PETIT Gérard
Lucchini Si98
CN 17
CN
17
0:57,640
00:02.970
00:00.350
8
8e
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA20S
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
0:57,960
00:02.730
00:00.320
8
8e
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA20S
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
0:57,960
00:03.290
00:00.320
9
9e
FAREY Alain
Martini MK69
FAREY Alain
Martini MK69
DE 20
DE
20
0:58,470
00:03.240
00:00.510
9
9e
FAREY Alain
Martini MK69
FAREY Alain
Martini MK69
DE 20
DE
20
0:58,470
00:03.800
00:00.510
10
10e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini F2 MK69
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini F2 MK69
DE 20
DE
20
0:59,120
00:03.890
00:00.650
10
10e
NEEL Henri
Martini MK77
NEEL Henri
Martini MK77
C3 13
C3
13
0:58,880
00:04.210
00:00.410
11
11e
NEEL Henri
Martini MK77
NEEL Henri
Martini MK77
C3 13
C3
13
0:59,260
00:04.030
00:00.140
11
11e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini F2 MK69
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini F2 MK69
DE 20
DE
20
0:59,120
00:04.450
00:00.240
12
12e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M18
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M18
CN 17
CN
17
1:00,240
00:05.010
00:00.980
12
12e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M18
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M18
CN 17
CN
17
1:00,240
00:05.570
00:01.120
13
13e
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK80
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK80
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:00,510
00:05.280
00:00.270
13
13e
ALLAIS Daniel
Martini Opel F3
ALLAIS Daniel
Martini Opel F3
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:00,440
00:05.770
00:00.200
14
14e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Reynard 93D
PRUDENT Frédéric
Reynard 93D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:00,630
00:05.400
00:00.120
14
14e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Reynard 93D
PRUDENT Frédéric
Reynard 93D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:00,480
00:05.810
00:00.040
15
15e
ALLAIS Daniel
Martini Opel F3
ALLAIS Daniel
Martini Opel F3
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:00,820
00:05.590
00:00.190
15
15e
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK80
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK80
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:00,510
00:05.840
00:00.030
16
16e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:01,190
00:05.960
00:00.370
16
16e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:00,870
00:06.200
00:00.360
17
17e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:01,830
00:06.600
00:00.640
17
17e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:01,830
00:07.160
00:00.960
18
18e
DONIN Franck
Dallara 396
DONIN Franck
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:02,010
00:06.780
00:00.180
18
18e
DONIN Franck
Dallara 396
DONIN Franck
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:02,010
00:07.340
00:00.180
19
19e
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini M01
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini M01
DE 19
DE
19
1:02,670
00:07.440
00:00.660
19
19e
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini M01
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini M01
DE 19
DE
19
1:02,670
00:08.000
00:00.660
20
20e
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T298
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T298
C3 12
C3
12
1:03,380
00:08.150
00:00.710
20
20e
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T298
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T298
C3 12
C3
12
1:03,380
00:08.710
00:00.710
21
21e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Barquette Debora
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Barquette Debora
C3 12
C3
12
1:03,450
00:08.220
00:00.070
21
21e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Barquette Debora
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Barquette Debora
C3 12
C3
12
1:03,450
00:08.780
00:00.070
22
22e
TOURILLON Robert
Duqueine VG5
TOURILLON Robert
Duqueine VG5
DE 19
DE
19
1:03,770
00:08.540
00:00.320
22
22e
TOURILLON Robert
Duqueine VG5
TOURILLON Robert
Duqueine VG5
DE 19
DE
19
1:03,770
00:09.100
00:00.320
23
23e
LA SPISA Jo
Osella PA20S
LA SPISA Jo
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:03,920
00:08.690
00:00.150
23
23e
LA SPISA Jo
Osella PA20S
LA SPISA Jo
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:03,920
00:09.250
00:00.150
24
24e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F392
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:04,630
00:09.400
00:00.710
24
24e
NEEL Julien
Martini MK43
NEEL Julien
Martini MK43
DE 19
DE
19
1:04,430
00:09.760
00:00.510
25
25e
NEEL Julien
Martini MK43
NEEL Julien
Martini MK43
DE 19
DE
19
1:04,670
00:09.440
00:00.040
25
25e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F392
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:04,630
00:09.960
00:00.200
26
26e
DERVIAUX Serge
Merlin MP48
DERVIAUX Serge
Merlin MP48
C3 12
C3
12
1:04,830
00:09.600
00:00.160
26
26e
DERVIAUX Serge
Merlin MP48
DERVIAUX Serge
Merlin MP48
C3 12
C3
12
1:04,830
00:10.160
00:00.200
27
27e
LE MAITRE Colin
Reynard 91
LE MAITRE Colin
Reynard 91
DE 20
DE
20
1:04,880
00:09.650
00:00.050
27
27e
LE MAITRE Colin
Reynard 91
LE MAITRE Colin
Reynard 91
DE 20
DE
20
1:04,880
00:10.210
00:00.050
28
28e
SIMON Jean
Lucchini S288
SIMON Jean
Lucchini S288
C3 12
C3
12
1:05,440
00:10.210
00:00.560
28
28e
SIMON Jean
Lucchini S288
SIMON Jean
Lucchini S288
C3 12
C3
12
1:05,420
00:10.750
00:00.540
29
29e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
1:06,040
00:10.810
00:00.600
29
29e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
1:06,040
00:11.370
00:00.620
30
30e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma 11
UGHETTO Henri
Norma 11
C3 12
C3
12
1:06,050
00:10.820
00:00.010
30
30e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma 11
UGHETTO Henri
Norma 11
C3 12
C3
12
1:06,050
00:11.380
00:00.010
31
31e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:06,230
00:11.000
00:00.180
31
31e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Opel MK79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Opel MK79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:06,210
00:11.540
00:00.160
32
32e
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
DE 19
DE
19
1:06,420
00:11.190
00:00.190
32
32e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:06,230
00:11.560
00:00.020
33
33e
IMBERT Jean
Norma M16
IMBERT Jean
Norma M16
CN 16
CN
16
1:06,870
00:11.640
00:00.450
33
33e
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
DE 19
DE
19
1:06,420
00:11.750
00:00.190
34
34e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara Mugen 392
THOMAS Alban
Dallara Mugen 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:07,480
00:12.250
00:00.610
34
34e
IMBERT Jean
Norma M16
IMBERT Jean
Norma M16
CN 16
CN
16
1:06,870
00:12.200
00:00.450
35
35e
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:08,030
00:12.800
00:00.550
35
35e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara Mugen 392
THOMAS Alban
Dallara Mugen 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:07,290
00:12.620
00:00.420
36
36e
RAGA Laurent
Martini MK76
RAGA Laurent
Martini MK76
DE FR
DE
FR
1:08,540
00:13.310
00:00.510
36
36e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK24-30
PIED Patrick
Martini MK24-30
DE 18
DE
18
1:07,640
00:12.970
00:00.350
37
37e
DUCLOS Jochen
Matra Bonnet Djet
DUCLOS Jochen
Matra Bonnet Djet
F 4
F
4
1:08,830
00:13.600
00:00.290
37
37e
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:07,740
00:13.070
00:00.100
38
38e
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT14S
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT14S
C3 11
C3
11
1:09,540
00:14.310
00:00.710
38
38e
YBERT Lucien
March F2
YBERT Lucien
March F2
DE 19
DE
19
1:07,840
00:13.170
00:00.100
39
39e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
F 4
F
4
1:09,910
00:14.680
00:00.370
39
39e
DUCLOS Jochen
Matra Bonnet Djet
DUCLOS Jochen
Matra Bonnet Djet
F 4
F
4
1:08,060
00:13.390
00:00.220
40
40e
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:10,080
00:14.850
00:00.170
40
40e
RAGA Laurent
Martini MK76
RAGA Laurent
Martini MK76
DE FR
DE
FR
1:08,540
00:13.870
00:00.480
41
41e
BOETTE André
Reynard Alfa 903
BOETTE André
Reynard Alfa 903
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:10,090
00:14.860
00:00.010
41
41e
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT14S
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT14S
C3 11
C3
11
1:09,540
00:14.870
00:01.000
42
42e
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320i
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320i
ST 3
ST
3
1:10,320
00:15.090
00:00.230
42
42e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
F 4
F
4
1:09,700
00:15.030
00:00.160
43
43e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
1:11,140
00:15.910
00:00.820
43
43e
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:10,080
00:15.410
00:00.380
44
44e
GREMMEL Laurent
BMW M3
GREMMEL Laurent
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:12,030
00:16.800
00:00.890
44
44e
BOETTE André
Reynard Alfa 903
BOETTE André
Reynard Alfa 903
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:10,090
00:15.420
00:00.010
45
45e
FRANCE Michel
BMW M3
FRANCE Michel
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:12,100
00:16.870
00:00.070
45
45e
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320i
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320i
ST 3
ST
3
1:10,250
00:15.580
00:00.160
46
46e
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
1:12,340
00:17.110
00:00.240
46
46e
OUADAH Omar
Ford Escort
OUADAH Omar
Ford Escort
A 10
A
10
1:10,860
00:16.190
00:00.610
47
47e
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort Cosworth
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:12,500
00:17.270
00:00.160
47
47e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
1:11,140
00:16.470
00:00.280
48
48e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:13,370
00:18.140
00:00.870
48
48e
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
1:11,850
00:17.180
00:00.710
49
49e
DA CUNHA Antoine
BMW M3
DA CUNHA Antoine
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:13,540
00:18.310
00:00.170
49
49e
GREMMEL Laurent
BMW M3
GREMMEL Laurent
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:12,030
00:17.360
00:00.180
50
50e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:13,550
00:18.320
00:00.010
50
50e
FRANCE Michel
BMW M3
FRANCE Michel
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:12,100
00:17.430
00:00.070
51
51e
MESNIER Jocelyne
March 803
MESNIER Jocelyne
March 803
DE 18
DE
18
1:13,600
00:18.370
00:00.050
51
51e
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort Cosworth
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:12,500
00:17.830
00:00.400
52
52e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
N 5
N
5
1:13,680
00:18.450
00:00.080
52
52e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW M3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:13,070
00:18.400
00:00.570
53
53e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 911 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 911 RSR
F 5
F
5
1:13,900
00:18.670
00:00.220
53
53e
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:13,070
00:18.400
54
54e
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:14,050
00:18.820
00:00.150
54
54e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
N 5
N
5
1:13,110
00:18.440
00:00.040
55
55e
RENET Olivier
Renault A110
RENET Olivier
Renault A110
F 2
F
2
1:14,070
00:18.840
00:00.020
55
55e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:13,370
00:18.700
00:00.260
56
56e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW M3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:14,240
00:19.010
00:00.170
56
56e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X1/9 Dallara
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X1/9 Dallara
F 3
F
3
1:13,410
00:18.740
00:00.040
57
57e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
1:14,490
00:19.260
00:00.250
57
57e
DA CUNHA Antoine
BMW M3
DA CUNHA Antoine
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:13,540
00:18.870
00:00.130
58
58e
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
GT 21
GT
21
1:14,740
00:19.510
00:00.250
58
58e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:13,550
00:18.880
00:00.010
59
59e
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK31
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK31
DE 18
DE
18
1:14,810
00:19.580
00:00.070
59
59e
MESNIER Jocelyne
March 803
MESNIER Jocelyne
March 803
DE 18
DE
18
1:13,600
00:18.930
00:00.050
60
60e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:15,210
00:19.980
00:00.400
60
60e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 911 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 911 RSR
F 5
F
5
1:13,900
00:19.230
00:00.300
61
61e
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Abisse
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Abisse
N 3
N
3
1:15,350
00:20.120
00:00.140
61
61e
RENET Olivier
Renault A110
RENET Olivier
Renault A110
F 2
F
2
1:13,900
00:19.230
62
62e
BARTOLI Jean-Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
BARTOLI Jean-Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:15,520
00:20.290
00:00.170
62
62e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
1:14,050
00:19.380
00:00.150
63
63e
DABIN Joris
Ford Escort Cosworth
DABIN Joris
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 10
A
10
1:15,740
00:20.510
00:00.220
63
63e
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
GT 21
GT
21
1:14,740
00:20.070
00:00.690
64
64e
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 309 16S
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 309 16S
FN 3
FN
3
1:17,090
00:21.860
00:01.350
64
64e
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK31
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK31
DE 18
DE
18
1:14,810
00:20.140
00:00.070
65
65e
DANIEL Benjamin
Hommell Berlinette
DANIEL Benjamin
Hommell Berlinette
GT 21
GT
21
1:17,570
00:22.340
00:00.480
65
65e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:15,210
00:20.540
00:00.400
66
66e
SAGOT Flavien
Renault Super 5 GT
SAGOT Flavien
Renault Super 5 GT
FN 4
FN
4
1:18,280
00:23.050
00:00.710
66
66e
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Abisse
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Abisse
N 3
N
3
1:15,350
00:20.680
00:00.140
67
67e
GUIARDEL Olivier
Talbot Samba
GUIARDEL Olivier
Talbot Samba
F 3
F
3
1:18,630
00:23.400
00:00.350
67
67e
BARTOLI Jean-Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
BARTOLI Jean-Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:15,520
00:20.850
00:00.170
68
68e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra
N 3
N
3
1:18,830
00:23.600
00:00.200
68
68e
DABIN Joris
Ford Escort Cosworth
DABIN Joris
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 10
A
10
1:15,740
00:21.070
00:00.220
69
69e
MOUTON Dominique
Grac MT20
MOUTON Dominique
Grac MT20
C3 11
C3
11
1:18,910
00:23.680
00:00.080
69
69e
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 309 16S
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 309 16S
FN 3
FN
3
1:17,090
00:22.420
00:01.350
70
70e
CUNY Christian
BMW M3
CUNY Christian
BMW M3
A 9
A
9
1:19,290
00:24.060
00:00.380
70
70e
CUNY Christian
BMW M3
CUNY Christian
BMW M3
A 9
A
9
1:17,330
00:22.660
00:00.240
71
71e
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323i
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323i
F 5
F
5
1:19,600
00:24.370
00:00.310
71
71e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra
N 3
N
3
1:17,440
00:22.770
00:00.110
72
72e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X1/9 Dallara
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X1/9 Dallara
F 3
F
3
1:20,180
00:24.950
00:00.580
72
72e
DANIEL Benjamin
Hommell Berlinette
DANIEL Benjamin
Hommell Berlinette
GT 21
GT
21
1:17,570
00:22.900
00:00.130
73
73e
ROBINET Jean-Marc
Honda Civic
ROBINET Jean-Marc
Honda Civic
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:20,470
00:25.240
00:00.290
73
73e
SAGOT Flavien
Renault Super 5 GT
SAGOT Flavien
Renault Super 5 GT
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,770
00:23.100
00:00.200
74
74e
OUADAH Omar
Ford Escort
OUADAH Omar
Ford Escort
A 10
A
10
1:20,900
00:25.670
00:00.430
74
74e
BOUDET Christophe
Martini MK21
BOUDET Christophe
Martini MK21
DE 18
DE
18
1:18,000
00:23.330
00:00.230
75
75e
BECKER Andre
Honda Civic
BECKER Andre
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
1:21,160
00:25.930
00:00.260
75
75e
GUIARDEL Olivier
Talbot Samba
GUIARDEL Olivier
Talbot Samba
F 3
F
3
1:18,360
00:23.690
00:00.360
76
76e
LANCELOT David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LANCELOT David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:21,740
00:26.510
00:00.580
76
76e
MOUTON Dominique
Grac MT20
MOUTON Dominique
Grac MT20
C3 11
C3
11
1:18,910
00:24.240
00:00.550
77
77e
VITALI Hugo
Opel Lotus Formule
VITALI Hugo
Opel Lotus Formule
DE 20
DE
20
1:21,980
00:26.750
00:00.240
77
77e
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323i
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323i
F 5
F
5
1:19,600
00:24.930
00:00.690
78
78e
COLIN Yves
Honda Civic VTI
COLIN Yves
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
1:22,020
00:26.790
00:00.040
78
78e
COLIN Yves
Honda Civic VTI
COLIN Yves
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
1:20,290
00:25.620
00:00.690
79
79e
BELOUIN Benoît
Alfa Roméo GTV
BELOUIN Benoît
Alfa Roméo GTV
F 4
F
4
1:22,540
00:27.310
00:00.520
79
79e
ROBINET Jean-Marc
Honda Civic
ROBINET Jean-Marc
Honda Civic
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:20,470
00:25.800
00:00.180
80
80e
FIEVRE Patrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FIEVRE Patrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:26,210
00:30.980
00:03.670
80
80e
BECKER Andre
Honda Civic
BECKER Andre
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
1:20,840
00:26.170
00:00.370
81
81e
RULLIER Vincent
Peugeot 106 XSI
RULLIER Vincent
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 1
N
1
1:27,890
00:32.660
00:01.680
81
81e
VITALI Hugo
Opel Lotus Formule
VITALI Hugo
Opel Lotus Formule
DE 20
DE
20
1:21,300
00:26.630
00:00.460
82e
82
82e
LANCELOT David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LANCELOT David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:21,740
00:27.070
00:00.440
83e
83
83e
BELOUIN Benoît
Alfa Roméo GTV
BELOUIN Benoît
Alfa Roméo GTV
F 4
F
4
1:22,540
00:27.870
00:00.800
84e
84
84e
FIEVRE Patrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FIEVRE Patrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:25,480
00:30.810
00:02.940
85e
85
85e
RULLIER Vincent
Peugeot 106 XSI
RULLIER Vincent
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 1
N
1
1:27,730
00:33.060
00:02.250