38ème Course de Côte de la Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
38ème Course de Côte de la Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
83 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PETIT Gérard
Lucchini Si98
PETIT Gérard
Lucchini Si98
CN 17
CN
17
0:57,470
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:49,900
2
2e
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA20S
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
0:57,670
00:00.200
00:00.200
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:50,790
00:00.890
00:00.890
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
0:57,810
00:00.340
00:00.140
3
3e
DEBIAS Christian
Martini MK74
DEBIAS Christian
Martini MK74
DE 20
DE
20
1:52,810
00:02.910
00:02.020
4
4e
NEEL Henri
Martini MK77
NEEL Henri
Martini MK77
C3 13
C3
13
0:58,990
00:01.520
00:01.180
4
4e
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK81
BAZAUD Bruno
Martini MK81
DE 20
DE
20
1:53,430
00:03.530
00:00.620
5
5e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M18
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M18
CN 17
CN
17
1:00,070
00:02.600
00:01.080
5
5e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK74
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK74
DE 20
DE
20
1:53,620
00:03.720
00:00.190
6
6e
DONIN Franck
Dallara 396
DONIN Franck
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:01,480
00:04.010
00:01.410
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:54,780
00:04.880
00:01.160
7
7e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:01,820
00:04.350
00:00.340
7
7e
PETIT Gérard
Lucchini Si98
PETIT Gérard
Lucchini Si98
CN 17
CN
17
1:55,110
00:05.210
00:00.330
8
8e
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini M01
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini M01
DE 19
DE
19
1:02,550
00:05.080
00:00.730
8
8e
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA20S
DOSIERES Francis
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:55,630
00:05.730
00:00.520
9
9e
LA SPISA Jo
Osella PA20S
LA SPISA Jo
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:02,680
00:05.210
00:00.130
9
9e
NEEL Henri
Martini MK77
NEEL Henri
Martini MK77
C3 13
C3
13
1:57,870
00:07.970
00:02.240
10
10e
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T298
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T298
C3 12
C3
12
1:02,720
00:05.250
00:00.040
10
10e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini F2 MK69
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Martini F2 MK69
DE 20
DE
20
1:59,560
00:09.660
00:01.690
11
11e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Barquette Debora
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Barquette Debora
C3 12
C3
12
1:02,970
00:05.500
00:00.250
11
11e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M18
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M18
CN 17
CN
17
2:00,310
00:10.410
00:00.750
12
12e
SIMON Jean
Lucchini S288
SIMON Jean
Lucchini S288
C3 12
C3
12
1:04,270
00:06.800
00:01.300
12
12e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Reynard 93D
PRUDENT Frédéric
Reynard 93D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:01,110
00:11.210
00:00.800
13
13e
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
DE 19
DE
19
1:04,470
00:07.000
00:00.200
13
13e
ALLAIS Daniel
Martini Opel F3
ALLAIS Daniel
Martini Opel F3
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:01,260
00:11.360
00:00.150
14
14e
DERVIAUX Serge
Merlin MP48
DERVIAUX Serge
Merlin MP48
C3 12
C3
12
1:04,600
00:07.130
00:00.130
14
14e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:02,060
00:12.160
00:00.800
15
15e
LE MAITRE Colin
Reynard 91
LE MAITRE Colin
Reynard 91
DE 20
DE
20
1:04,860
00:07.390
00:00.260
15
15e
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK80
PETIT Sébastien
Martini MK80
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:03,030
00:13.130
00:00.970
16
16e
NEEL Julien
Martini MK43
NEEL Julien
Martini MK43
DE 19
DE
19
1:05,050
00:07.580
00:00.190
16
16e
DONIN Franck
Dallara 396
DONIN Franck
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:03,490
00:13.590
00:00.460
17
17e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F392
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:05,310
00:07.840
00:00.260
17
17e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:03,650
00:13.750
00:00.160
18
18e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
1:06,380
00:08.910
00:01.070
18
18e
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini M01
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini M01
DE 19
DE
19
2:05,220
00:15.320
00:01.570
19
19e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara Mugen 392
THOMAS Alban
Dallara Mugen 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:06,460
00:08.990
00:00.080
19
19e
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T298
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T298
C3 12
C3
12
2:06,100
00:16.200
00:00.880
20
20e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:06,730
00:09.260
00:00.270
20
20e
FAREY Alain
Martini MK69
FAREY Alain
Martini MK69
DE 20
DE
20
2:06,270
00:16.370
00:00.170
21
21e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma 11
UGHETTO Henri
Norma 11
C3 12
C3
12
1:06,780
00:09.310
00:00.050
21
21e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Barquette Debora
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Barquette Debora
C3 12
C3
12
2:06,420
00:16.520
00:00.150
22
22e
IMBERT Jean
Norma M16
IMBERT Jean
Norma M16
CN 16
CN
16
1:06,830
00:09.360
00:00.050
22
22e
LA SPISA Jo
Osella PA20S
LA SPISA Jo
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:06,600
00:16.700
00:00.180
23
23e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Opel MK79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Opel MK79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:07,670
00:10.200
00:00.840
23
23e
NEEL Julien
Martini MK43
NEEL Julien
Martini MK43
DE 19
DE
19
2:09,100
00:19.200
00:02.500
24
24e
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:08,510
00:11.040
00:00.840
24
24e
TOURILLON Robert
Duqueine VG5
TOURILLON Robert
Duqueine VG5
DE 19
DE
19
2:09,310
00:19.410
00:00.210
25
25e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK24-30
PIED Patrick
Martini MK24-30
DE 18
DE
18
1:08,570
00:11.100
00:00.060
25
25e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F392
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:09,380
00:19.480
00:00.070
26
26e
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320i
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320i
ST 3
ST
3
1:09,620
00:12.150
00:01.050
26
26e
DERVIAUX Serge
Merlin MP48
DERVIAUX Serge
Merlin MP48
C3 12
C3
12
2:09,430
00:19.530
00:00.050
27
27e
DUCLOS Jochen
Matra Bonnet Djet
DUCLOS Jochen
Matra Bonnet Djet
F 4
F
4
1:09,860
00:12.390
00:00.240
27
27e
SIMON Jean
Lucchini S288
SIMON Jean
Lucchini S288
C3 12
C3
12
2:09,690
00:19.790
00:00.260
28
28e
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:10,070
00:12.600
00:00.210
28
28e
LE MAITRE Colin
Reynard 91
LE MAITRE Colin
Reynard 91
DE 20
DE
20
2:09,740
00:19.840
00:00.050
29
29e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
F 4
F
4
1:10,080
00:12.610
00:00.010
29
29e
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
VERN Daniel
Lola T91/50
DE 19
DE
19
2:10,890
00:20.990
00:01.150
30
30e
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT14S
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT14S
C3 11
C3
11
1:10,790
00:13.320
00:00.710
30
30e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
2:12,420
00:22.520
00:01.530
31
31e
BOETTE André
Reynard Alfa 903
BOETTE André
Reynard Alfa 903
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:10,830
00:13.360
00:00.040
31
31e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma 11
UGHETTO Henri
Norma 11
C3 12
C3
12
2:12,720
00:22.820
00:00.300
32
32e
OUADAH Omar
Ford Escort
OUADAH Omar
Ford Escort
A 10
A
10
1:10,900
00:13.430
00:00.070
32
32e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:12,910
00:23.010
00:00.190
33
33e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
1:11,470
00:14.000
00:00.570
33
33e
IMBERT Jean
Norma M16
IMBERT Jean
Norma M16
CN 16
CN
16
2:13,700
00:23.800
00:00.790
34
34e
FRANCE Michel
BMW M3
FRANCE Michel
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:12,330
00:14.860
00:00.860
34
34e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara Mugen 392
THOMAS Alban
Dallara Mugen 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:13,750
00:23.850
00:00.050
35
35e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:12,730
00:15.260
00:00.400
35
35e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Opel MK79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Opel MK79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:13,880
00:23.980
00:00.130
36
36e
GREMMEL Laurent
BMW M3
GREMMEL Laurent
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:12,950
00:15.480
00:00.220
36
36e
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
2:15,770
00:25.870
00:01.890
37
37e
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK31
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK31
DE 18
DE
18
1:12,990
00:15.520
00:00.040
37
37e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK24-30
PIED Patrick
Martini MK24-30
DE 18
DE
18
2:16,210
00:26.310
00:00.440
38
38e
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort Cosworth
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:13,040
00:15.570
00:00.050
38
38e
DUCLOS Jochen
Matra Bonnet Djet
DUCLOS Jochen
Matra Bonnet Djet
F 4
F
4
2:16,890
00:26.990
00:00.680
39
39e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
N 5
N
5
1:13,080
00:15.610
00:00.040
39
39e
RAGA Laurent
Martini MK76
RAGA Laurent
Martini MK76
DE FR
DE
FR
2:18,160
00:28.260
00:01.270
40
40e
MESNIER Jocelyne
March 803
MESNIER Jocelyne
March 803
DE 18
DE
18
1:13,630
00:16.160
00:00.550
40
40e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
F 4
F
4
2:19,610
00:29.710
00:01.450
41
41e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 911 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 911 RSR
F 5
F
5
1:13,640
00:16.170
00:00.010
41
41e
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT14S
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT14S
C3 11
C3
11
2:19,710
00:29.810
00:00.100
42
42e
RENET Olivier
Renault A110
RENET Olivier
Renault A110
F 2
F
2
1:13,670
00:16.200
00:00.030
42
42e
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320i
GRANJON Louis
BMW 320i
ST 3
ST
3
2:19,870
00:29.970
00:00.160
43
43e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
1:14,080
00:16.610
00:00.410
43
43e
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
2:20,150
00:30.250
00:00.280
44
44e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:14,490
00:17.020
00:00.410
44
44e
BOETTE André
Reynard Alfa 903
BOETTE André
Reynard Alfa 903
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:20,770
00:30.870
00:00.620
45
45e
DABIN Joris
Ford Escort Cosworth
DABIN Joris
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 10
A
10
1:15,380
00:17.910
00:00.890
45
45e
OUADAH Omar
Ford Escort
OUADAH Omar
Ford Escort
A 10
A
10
2:21,760
00:31.860
00:00.990
46
46e
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Abisse
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Abisse
N 3
N
3
1:15,640
00:18.170
00:00.260
46
46e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
2:22,610
00:32.710
00:00.850
47
47e
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
GT 21
GT
21
1:15,730
00:18.260
00:00.090
47
47e
GREMMEL Laurent
BMW M3
GREMMEL Laurent
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
2:24,100
00:34.200
00:01.490
48
48e
BARTOLI Jean-Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
BARTOLI Jean-Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:15,750
00:18.280
00:00.020
48
48e
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
2:24,190
00:34.290
00:00.090
49
49e
DANIEL Benjamin
Hommell Berlinette
DANIEL Benjamin
Hommell Berlinette
GT 21
GT
21
1:17,450
00:19.980
00:01.700
49
49e
FRANCE Michel
BMW M3
FRANCE Michel
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
2:24,430
00:34.530
00:00.240
50
50e
CUNY Christian
BMW M3
CUNY Christian
BMW M3
A 9
A
9
1:17,560
00:20.090
00:00.110
50
50e
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort Cosworth
DURAND Jacques
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
2:25,290
00:35.390
00:00.860
51
51e
SAGOT Flavien
Renault Super 5 GT
SAGOT Flavien
Renault Super 5 GT
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,960
00:20.490
00:00.400
51
51e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
2:26,100
00:36.200
00:00.810
52
52e
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 309 16S
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 309 16S
FN 3
FN
3
1:18,040
00:20.570
00:00.080
52
52e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
N 5
N
5
2:26,190
00:36.290
00:00.090
53
53e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra
N 3
N
3
1:19,020
00:21.550
00:00.980
53
53e
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
2:27,120
00:37.220
00:00.930
54
54e
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323i
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323i
F 5
F
5
1:19,230
00:21.760
00:00.210
54
54e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
2:27,190
00:37.290
00:00.070
55
55e
VITALI Hugo
Opel Lotus Formule
VITALI Hugo
Opel Lotus Formule
DE 20
DE
20
1:19,710
00:22.240
00:00.480
55
55e
MESNIER Jocelyne
March 803
MESNIER Jocelyne
March 803
DE 18
DE
18
2:27,230
00:37.330
00:00.040
56
56e
BECKER Andre
Honda Civic
BECKER Andre
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
1:19,960
00:22.490
00:00.250
56
56e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW M3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
2:27,310
00:37.410
00:00.080
57
57e
COLIN Yves
Honda Civic VTI
COLIN Yves
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
1:21,010
00:23.540
00:01.050
57
57e
DA CUNHA Antoine
BMW M3
DA CUNHA Antoine
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
2:27,530
00:37.630
00:00.220
58
58e
LANCELOT David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LANCELOT David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:21,870
00:24.400
00:00.860
58
58e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 911 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 911 RSR
F 5
F
5
2:27,540
00:37.640
00:00.010
59
59e
BELOUIN Benoît
Alfa Roméo GTV
BELOUIN Benoît
Alfa Roméo GTV
F 4
F
4
1:22,190
00:24.720
00:00.320
59
59e
RENET Olivier
Renault A110
RENET Olivier
Renault A110
F 2
F
2
2:27,570
00:37.670
00:00.030
60
60e
GUIARDEL Olivier
Talbot Samba
GUIARDEL Olivier
Talbot Samba
F 3
F
3
1:22,870
00:25.400
00:00.680
60
60e
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK31
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK31
DE 18
DE
18
2:27,800
00:37.900
00:00.230
61
61e
FIEVRE Patrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FIEVRE Patrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:25,940
00:28.470
00:03.070
61
61e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
2:28,130
00:38.230
00:00.330
62
62e
RULLIER Vincent
Peugeot 106 XSI
RULLIER Vincent
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 1
N
1
1:26,090
00:28.620
00:00.150
62
62e
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS
GT 21
GT
21
2:29,530
00:39.630
00:01.400
63
63e
DA CUNHA Antoine
BMW M3
DA CUNHA Antoine
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:47,730
02:50.260
02:21.640
63
63e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
2:29,700
00:39.800
00:00.170
64e
64
64e
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Abisse
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Abisse
N 3
N
3
2:30,990
00:41.090
00:01.290
65e
65
65e
BARTOLI Jean-Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
BARTOLI Jean-Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
2:31,060
00:41.160
00:00.070
66e
66
66e
DABIN Joris
Ford Escort Cosworth
DABIN Joris
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 10
A
10
2:31,120
00:41.220
00:00.060
67e
67
67e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X1/9 Dallara
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X1/9 Dallara
F 3
F
3
2:33,590
00:43.690
00:02.470
68e
68
68e
CUNY Christian
BMW M3
CUNY Christian
BMW M3
A 9
A
9
2:34,890
00:44.990
00:01.300
69e
69
69e
DANIEL Benjamin
Hommell Berlinette
DANIEL Benjamin
Hommell Berlinette
GT 21
GT
21
2:35,020
00:45.120
00:00.130
70e
70
70e
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 309 16S
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 309 16S
FN 3
FN
3
2:35,130
00:45.230
00:00.110
71e
71
71e
SAGOT Flavien
Renault Super 5 GT
SAGOT Flavien
Renault Super 5 GT
FN 4
FN
4
2:35,730
00:45.830
00:00.600
72e
72
72e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra
N 3
N
3
2:36,270
00:46.370
00:00.540
73e
73
73e
GUIARDEL Olivier
Talbot Samba
GUIARDEL Olivier
Talbot Samba
F 3
F
3
2:36,990
00:47.090
00:00.720
74e
74
74e
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323i
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323i
F 5
F
5
2:38,830
00:48.930
00:01.840
75e
75
75e
MOUTON Dominique
Grac MT20
MOUTON Dominique
Grac MT20
C3 11
C3
11
2:39,060
00:49.160
00:00.230
76e
76
76e
BECKER Andre
Honda Civic
BECKER Andre
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
2:40,800
00:50.900
00:01.740
77e
77
77e
VITALI Hugo
Opel Lotus Formule
VITALI Hugo
Opel Lotus Formule
DE 20
DE
20
2:41,010
00:51.110
00:00.210
78e
78
78e
COLIN Yves
Honda Civic VTI
COLIN Yves
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
2:41,300
00:51.400
00:00.290
79e
79
79e
ROBINET Jean-Marc
Honda Civic
ROBINET Jean-Marc
Honda Civic
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:41,660
00:51.760
00:00.360
80e
80
80e
LANCELOT David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LANCELOT David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:43,610
00:53.710
00:01.950
81e
81
81e
BELOUIN Benoît
Alfa Roméo GTV
BELOUIN Benoît
Alfa Roméo GTV
F 4
F
4
2:44,730
00:54.830
00:01.120
82e
82
82e
FIEVRE Patrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FIEVRE Patrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:51,420
01:01.520
00:06.690
83e
83
83e
RULLIER Vincent
Peugeot 106 XSI
RULLIER Vincent
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 1
N
1
2:53,820
01:03.920
00:02.400