3ème Rallye National Hivernal du Devoluy
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
3ème Rallye National Hivernal du Devoluy
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
64 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MUNSTER Grégoire
LOUKA Louis
Skoda Fabia
MUNSTER Grégoire
LOUKA Louis
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
6:05,2
1
1er
MUNSTER Grégoire
LOUKA Louis
Skoda Fabia
MUNSTER Grégoire
LOUKA Louis
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
6:05,2
2
2e
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
6:08,2
00:03.0
00:03.0
2
2e
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
6:08,2
00:03.0
00:03.0
3
3e
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
6:16,5
00:11.3
00:08.3
3
3e
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
6:16,5
00:11.3
00:08.3
4
4e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
CHENE Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 GTI
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
CHENE Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
6:26,2
00:21.0
00:09.7
4
4e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
CHENE Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 GTI
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
CHENE Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
6:26,2
00:21.0
00:09.7
5
5e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
6:33,0
00:27.8
00:06.8
5
5e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
6:33,0
00:27.8
00:06.8
6
6e
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Peugeot 208 VTI
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
6:33,8
00:28.6
00:00.8
6
6e
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Peugeot 208 VTI
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
6:33,8
00:28.6
00:00.8
7
7e
PIERRAT Bertrand
LEYH André
Volkswagen Polo GTI
PIERRAT Bertrand
LEYH André
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R 5
6:36,6
00:31.4
00:02.8
7
7e
PIERRAT Bertrand
LEYH André
Volkswagen Polo GTI
PIERRAT Bertrand
LEYH André
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R 5
6:36,6
00:31.4
00:02.8
8
8e
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Gérard
Renault Clio
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Gérard
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
6:38,3
00:33.1
00:01.7
8
8e
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Gérard
Renault Clio
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Gérard
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
6:38,3
00:33.1
00:01.7
9
9e
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN 4
6:40,2
00:35.0
00:01.9
9
9e
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Peugeot 208 VTI
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
6:42,2
00:37.0
00:03.9
10
10e
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Peugeot 208 VTI
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
6:42,2
00:37.0
00:02.0
10
10e
BOSSE Mathieu
MARIN Gregory
Renault Clio RS
BOSSE Mathieu
MARIN Gregory
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
6:44,9
00:39.7
00:02.7
11
11e
BOSSE Mathieu
MARIN Gregory
Renault Clio RS
BOSSE Mathieu
MARIN Gregory
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
6:44,9
00:39.7
00:02.7
11
11e
BERT Gérard
PAUTET Adrien
Subaru Impreza
BERT Gérard
PAUTET Adrien
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN 4
6:46,7
00:41.5
00:01.8
12
12e
BERT Gérard
PAUTET Adrien
Subaru Impreza
BERT Gérard
PAUTET Adrien
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN 4
6:46,7
00:41.5
00:01.8
12
12e
FREYCHET Yannick
AMARD Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
FREYCHET Yannick
AMARD Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
6:48,0
00:42.8
00:01.3
13
13e
FREYCHET Yannick
AMARD Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
FREYCHET Yannick
AMARD Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
6:48,0
00:42.8
00:01.3
13
13e
METIFFIOT Pierre-Andre
METIFFIOT Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
METIFFIOT Pierre-Andre
METIFFIOT Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
6:57,6
00:52.4
00:09.6
14
14e
METIFFIOT Pierre-Andre
METIFFIOT Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
METIFFIOT Pierre-Andre
METIFFIOT Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
6:57,6
00:52.4
00:09.6
14
14e
GUIRAMAND Brice
PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 106 S16
GUIRAMAND Brice
PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
6:58,2
00:53.0
00:00.6
15
15e
GUIRAMAND Brice
PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 106 S16
GUIRAMAND Brice
PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
6:58,2
00:53.0
00:00.6
15
15e
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurélien
Citroën DS3
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
6:59,1
00:53.9
00:00.9
16
16e
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurélien
Citroën DS3
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
6:59,1
00:53.9
00:00.9
16
16e
BUISSON Fabrice
DUC Kévin
Peugeot 207 RC
BUISSON Fabrice
DUC Kévin
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R 3
6:59,3
00:54.1
00:00.2
17
17e
BUISSON Fabrice
DUC Kévin
Peugeot 207 RC
BUISSON Fabrice
DUC Kévin
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R 3
6:59,3
00:54.1
00:00.2
17
17e
DESBORDES Richard
DESBORDES Steven
Citroën Saxo
DESBORDES Richard
DESBORDES Steven
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
6:59,3
00:54.1
18
18e
DESBORDES Richard
DESBORDES Steven
Citroën Saxo
DESBORDES Richard
DESBORDES Steven
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
6:59,3
00:54.1
18
18e
MORENO Jean-Louis
ISNARD Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MORENO Jean-Louis
ISNARD Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
6:59,6
00:54.4
00:00.3
19
19e
MORENO Jean-Louis
ISNARD Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MORENO Jean-Louis
ISNARD Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
6:59,6
00:54.4
00:00.3
19
19e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 106 S16
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
7:00,6
00:55.4
00:01.0
20
20e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 106 S16
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
7:00,6
00:55.4
00:01.0
20
20e
CHENEVAY Rémy
CHENEVAY Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHENEVAY Rémy
CHENEVAY Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
7:02,6
00:57.4
00:02.0
21
21e
CHENEVAY Rémy
CHENEVAY Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHENEVAY Rémy
CHENEVAY Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
7:02,6
00:57.4
00:02.0
21
21e
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
R 3
R 3
7:03,4
00:58.2
00:00.8
22
22e
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
R 3
R 3
7:03,4
00:58.2
00:00.8
22
22e
GRIMAUD Joris
ESCALLIER Kévin
Citroën C2
GRIMAUD Joris
ESCALLIER Kévin
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
7:04,6
00:59.4
00:01.2
23
23e
GRIMAUD Joris
ESCALLIER Kévin
Citroën C2
GRIMAUD Joris
ESCALLIER Kévin
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
7:04,6
00:59.4
00:01.2
23
23e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R 2J
7:05,8
01:00.6
00:01.2
24
24e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R 2J
7:05,8
01:00.6
00:01.2
24
24e
CAVALIER Nicolas
CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
7:08,8
01:03.6
00:03.0
25
25e
CAVALIER Nicolas
CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
7:08,8
01:03.6
00:03.0
25
25e
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
7:10,9
01:05.7
00:02.1
26
26e
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
7:10,9
01:05.7
00:02.1
26
26e
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
7:12,0
01:06.8
00:01.1
27
27e
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
7:12,0
01:06.8
00:01.1
27
27e
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
7:15,1
01:09.9
00:03.1
28
28e
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
7:15,1
01:09.9
00:03.1
28
28e
BAILLE Anthony
AVON Lionel
Peugeot 206
BAILLE Anthony
AVON Lionel
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA 6K
7:15,8
01:10.6
00:00.7
29
29e
BAILLE Anthony
AVON Lionel
Peugeot 206
BAILLE Anthony
AVON Lionel
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA 6K
7:15,8
01:10.6
00:00.7
29
29e
MAZET Yannick
MICHEL Elodie
Renault Clio
MAZET Yannick
MICHEL Elodie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
7:16,1
01:10.9
00:00.3
30
30e
MAZET Yannick
MICHEL Elodie
Renault Clio
MAZET Yannick
MICHEL Elodie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
7:16,1
01:10.9
00:00.3
30
30e
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
7:17,9
01:12.7
00:01.8
31
31e
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
7:17,9
01:12.7
00:01.8
31
31e
ALLEGOET Joël
VIDAL Nastassia
BMW 318 TI Compact
ALLEGOET Joël
VIDAL Nastassia
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
7:19,6
01:14.4
00:01.7
32
32e
ALLEGOET Joël
VIDAL Nastassia
BMW 318 TI Compact
ALLEGOET Joël
VIDAL Nastassia
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
7:19,6
01:14.4
00:01.7
32
32e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
7:22,0
01:16.8
00:02.4
33
33e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
7:22,0
01:16.8
00:02.4
33
33e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
PGO Héméra
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
PGO Héméra
GT 10
GT 10
7:23,6
01:18.4
00:01.6
34
34e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
PGO Héméra
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
PGO Héméra
GT 10
GT 10
7:23,6
01:18.4
00:01.6
34
34e
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
7:23,8
01:18.6
00:00.2
35
35e
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
7:23,8
01:18.6
00:00.2
35
35e
DROUMENQ Yoan
RENCHET Marion
Citroën Saxo
DROUMENQ Yoan
RENCHET Marion
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
7:24,5
01:19.3
00:00.7
36
36e
DROUMENQ Yoan
RENCHET Marion
Citroën Saxo
DROUMENQ Yoan
RENCHET Marion
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
7:24,5
01:19.3
00:00.7
36
36e
LAGIER Sébastien
DELL'ANNO Anthony
Peugeot 206
LAGIER Sébastien
DELL'ANNO Anthony
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
7:27,7
01:22.5
00:03.2
37
37e
LAGIER Sébastien
DELL'ANNO Anthony
Peugeot 206
LAGIER Sébastien
DELL'ANNO Anthony
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
7:27,7
01:22.5
00:03.2
37
37e
RENCHET Hervé
MAGGIULLI Franck
Citroën AX GTI
RENCHET Hervé
MAGGIULLI Franck
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
7:28,0
01:22.8
00:00.3
38
38e
RENCHET Hervé
MAGGIULLI Franck
Citroën AX GTI
RENCHET Hervé
MAGGIULLI Franck
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
7:28,0
01:22.8
00:00.3
38
38e
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN 4
7:30,2
01:25.0
00:02.2
39
39e
LAROCHE Johnny
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Peugeot 206
LAROCHE Johnny
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
7:30,6
01:25.4
00:02.6
39
39e
LAROCHE Johnny
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Peugeot 206
LAROCHE Johnny
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
7:30,6
01:25.4
00:00.4
40
40e
DORCHE Romain
BOURREAU Raphaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
DORCHE Romain
BOURREAU Raphaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
7:31,1
01:25.9
00:00.5
40
40e
DORCHE Romain
BOURREAU Raphaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
DORCHE Romain
BOURREAU Raphaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
7:31,1
01:25.9
00:00.5
41
41e
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
7:32,4
01:27.2
00:01.3
41
41e
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
7:32,4
01:27.2
00:01.3
42
42e
ZBINDEN Hans Peter
CLER Christophe
Mitsubishi
ZBINDEN Hans Peter
CLER Christophe
Mitsubishi
FN 4
FN 4
7:33,2
01:28.0
00:00.8
42
42e
ZBINDEN Hans Peter
CLER Christophe
Mitsubishi
ZBINDEN Hans Peter
CLER Christophe
Mitsubishi
FN 4
FN 4
7:33,2
01:28.0
00:00.8
43
43e
SCHMITT Felix
SEIFRIED Markus
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
SCHMITT Felix
SEIFRIED Markus
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FN 4
FN 4
7:34,4
01:29.2
00:01.2
43
43e
SCHMITT Felix
SEIFRIED Markus
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
SCHMITT Felix
SEIFRIED Markus
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FN 4
FN 4
7:34,4
01:29.2
00:01.2
44
44e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN 2
7:35,7
01:30.5
00:01.3
44
44e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN 2
7:35,7
01:30.5
00:01.3
45
45e
COLOMBE Geoffroy
FABREGUE Régis
Ford Fiesta
COLOMBE Geoffroy
FABREGUE Régis
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
7:38,3
01:33.1
00:02.6
45
45e
COLOMBE Geoffroy
FABREGUE Régis
Ford Fiesta
COLOMBE Geoffroy
FABREGUE Régis
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
7:38,3
01:33.1
00:02.6
46
46e
VIAL Anthony
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo
VIAL Anthony
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
7:40,4
01:35.2
00:02.1
46
46e
VIAL Anthony
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo
VIAL Anthony
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
7:40,4
01:35.2
00:02.1
47
47e
MOUGIN Jules
FREIDINGER Carine
Suzuki Swift
MOUGIN Jules
FREIDINGER Carine
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN 2
7:45,9
01:40.7
00:05.5
47
47e
MOUGIN Jules
FREIDINGER Carine
Suzuki Swift
MOUGIN Jules
FREIDINGER Carine
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN 2
7:45,9
01:40.7
00:05.5
48
48e
REGORD Hervé
ERARD Faustin
Peugeot 205 GTI
REGORD Hervé
ERARD Faustin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
7:52,0
01:46.8
00:06.1
48
48e
REGORD Hervé
ERARD Faustin
Peugeot 205 GTI
REGORD Hervé
ERARD Faustin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
7:52,0
01:46.8
00:06.1
49
49e
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
CONCONI Françoise
Citroën AX GTI
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
CONCONI Françoise
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
7:54,4
01:49.2
00:02.4
49
49e
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
CONCONI Françoise
Citroën AX GTI
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
CONCONI Françoise
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
7:54,4
01:49.2
00:02.4
50
50e
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 306 S16
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
7:54,4
01:49.2
50
50e
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 306 S16
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
7:54,4
01:49.2
51
51e
REYNAUD Alain
COLL Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
REYNAUD Alain
COLL Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
FN 4
FN 4
7:54,7
01:49.5
00:00.3
51
51e
REYNAUD Alain
COLL Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
REYNAUD Alain
COLL Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
FN 4
FN 4
7:54,7
01:49.5
00:00.3
52
52e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
7:57,0
01:51.8
00:02.3
52
52e
LINOTTE Sébastien
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 205
LINOTTE Sébastien
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 205
FA 5
FA 5
7:58,2
01:53.0
00:03.5
53
53e
LINOTTE Sébastien
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 205
LINOTTE Sébastien
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 205
FA 5
FA 5
7:58,2
01:53.0
00:01.2
53
53e
POSTEL Christian
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Clio
POSTEL Christian
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
7:58,5
01:53.3
00:00.3
54
54e
POSTEL Christian
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Clio
POSTEL Christian
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
7:58,5
01:53.3
00:00.3
54
54e
QUARROZ Damien
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
QUARROZ Damien
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
8:00,8
01:55.6
00:02.3
55
55e
QUARROZ Damien
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
QUARROZ Damien
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
8:00,8
01:55.6
00:02.3
55
55e
BRAUER Georges
DEBAUD Dimitri
Peugeot 206 XS
BRAUER Georges
DEBAUD Dimitri
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
8:03,4
01:58.2
00:02.6
56
56e
BRAUER Georges
DEBAUD Dimitri
Peugeot 206 XS
BRAUER Georges
DEBAUD Dimitri
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
8:03,4
01:58.2
00:02.6
56
56e
PHILIPPE Morgan
VIDAL Philippe
Subaru Impreza
PHILIPPE Morgan
VIDAL Philippe
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
8:05,7
02:00.5
00:02.3
57
57e
PHILIPPE Morgan
VIDAL Philippe
Subaru Impreza
PHILIPPE Morgan
VIDAL Philippe
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
8:05,7
02:00.5
00:02.3
57
57e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
8:07,0
02:01.8
00:01.3
58
58e
DUHAMEL Benjamin
THERRY Patrick
Renault Twingo Sport
DUHAMEL Benjamin
THERRY Patrick
Renault Twingo Sport
R 1
R 1
8:11,2
02:06.0
00:05.5
58
58e
DUHAMEL Benjamin
THERRY Patrick
Renault Twingo Sport
DUHAMEL Benjamin
THERRY Patrick
Renault Twingo Sport
R 1
R 1
8:11,2
02:06.0
00:04.2
59
59e
GUICHARD Aurélien
FAYARD Anthony
Citroën AX GTI
GUICHARD Aurélien
FAYARD Anthony
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2 12
8:16,6
02:11.4
00:05.4
59
59e
GUICHARD Aurélien
FAYARD Anthony
Citroën AX GTI
GUICHARD Aurélien
FAYARD Anthony
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2 12
8:16,6
02:11.4
00:05.4
60
60e
GUIBERTIN Pierre-Henri
GAILLARD Leo
Peugeot 106 S16
GUIBERTIN Pierre-Henri
GAILLARD Leo
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
8:22,6
02:17.4
00:06.0
60
60e
GUIBERTIN Pierre-Henri
GAILLARD Leo
Peugeot 106 S16
GUIBERTIN Pierre-Henri
GAILLARD Leo
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
8:22,6
02:17.4
00:06.0
61
61e
FOURNIER Jean-Jacques
FUSTIER Jean-Luc
Renault Clio
FOURNIER Jean-Jacques
FUSTIER Jean-Luc
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
8:23,0
02:17.8
00:00.4
61
61e
FOURNIER Jean-Jacques
FUSTIER Jean-Luc
Renault Clio
FOURNIER Jean-Jacques
FUSTIER Jean-Luc
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
8:23,0
02:17.8
00:00.4
62
62e
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Renault GT Turbo
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Renault GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
8:25,5
02:20.3
00:02.5
62
62e
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Renault GT Turbo
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Renault GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
8:25,5
02:20.3
00:02.5
63
63e
PRAYAL Eric
JANET Kévin
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
PRAYAL Eric
JANET Kévin
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
F2 11
F2 11
8:41,2
02:36.0
00:15.7
63
63e
PRAYAL Eric
JANET Kévin
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
PRAYAL Eric
JANET Kévin
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
F2 11
F2 11
8:41,2
02:36.0
00:15.7
64
64e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PGO Hemera
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PGO Hemera
GT 10
GT 10
8:41,2
02:36.0
64
64e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PGO Hemera
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PGO Hemera
GT 10
GT 10
8:41,2
02:36.0