3ème Rallye National Hivernal du Devoluy
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
3ème Rallye National Hivernal du Devoluy
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
62 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
13:29,9
1
1er
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
19:38,1
2
2e
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
13:31,1
00:01.2
00:01.2
2
2e
MUNSTER Grégoire
LOUKA Louis
Skoda Fabia
MUNSTER Grégoire
LOUKA Louis
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
19:38,3
00:00.2
00:00.2
3
3e
MUNSTER Grégoire
LOUKA Louis
Skoda Fabia
MUNSTER Grégoire
LOUKA Louis
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
13:33,1
00:03.2
00:02.0
3
3e
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
19:47,6
00:09.5
00:09.3
4
4e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
CHENE Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 GTI
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
CHENE Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
14:11,1
00:41.2
00:38.0
4
4e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
CHENE Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 GTI
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
CHENE Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
20:37,3
00:59.2
00:49.7
5
5e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
14:12,1
00:42.2
00:01.0
5
5e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
20:45,1
01:07.0
00:07.8
6
6e
PIERRAT Bertrand
LEYH André
Volkswagen Polo GTI
PIERRAT Bertrand
LEYH André
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R 5
14:20,2
00:50.3
00:08.1
6
6e
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Peugeot 208 VTI
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
20:54,9
01:16.8
00:09.8
7
7e
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Peugeot 208 VTI
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
14:21,1
00:51.2
00:00.9
7
7e
PIERRAT Bertrand
LEYH André
Volkswagen Polo GTI
PIERRAT Bertrand
LEYH André
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R 5
20:56,8
01:18.7
00:01.9
8
8e
BOSSE Mathieu
MARIN Gregory
Renault Clio RS
BOSSE Mathieu
MARIN Gregory
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
14:41,6
01:11.7
00:20.5
8
8e
BOSSE Mathieu
MARIN Gregory
Renault Clio RS
BOSSE Mathieu
MARIN Gregory
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
21:26,5
01:48.4
00:29.7
9
9e
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Peugeot 208 VTI
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
14:48,1
01:18.2
00:06.5
9
9e
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Peugeot 208 VTI
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
21:30,3
01:52.2
00:03.8
10
10e
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN 4
14:49,6
01:19.7
00:01.5
10
10e
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Gérard
Renault Clio
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Gérard
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
21:32,0
01:53.9
00:01.7
11
11e
FREYCHET Yannick
AMARD Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
FREYCHET Yannick
AMARD Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
14:52,2
01:22.3
00:02.6
11
11e
FREYCHET Yannick
AMARD Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
FREYCHET Yannick
AMARD Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
21:40,2
02:02.1
00:08.2
12
12e
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Gérard
Renault Clio
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Gérard
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
14:53,7
01:23.8
00:01.5
12
12e
BERT Gérard
PAUTET Adrien
Subaru Impreza
BERT Gérard
PAUTET Adrien
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN 4
21:47,0
02:08.9
00:06.8
13
13e
MORENO Jean-Louis
ISNARD Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MORENO Jean-Louis
ISNARD Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
14:59,6
01:29.7
00:05.9
13
13e
MORENO Jean-Louis
ISNARD Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MORENO Jean-Louis
ISNARD Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
21:59,2
02:21.1
00:12.2
14
14e
BERT Gérard
PAUTET Adrien
Subaru Impreza
BERT Gérard
PAUTET Adrien
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN 4
15:00,3
01:30.4
00:00.7
14
14e
BUISSON Fabrice
DUC Kévin
Peugeot 207 RC
BUISSON Fabrice
DUC Kévin
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R 3
22:00,6
02:22.5
00:01.4
15
15e
BUISSON Fabrice
DUC Kévin
Peugeot 207 RC
BUISSON Fabrice
DUC Kévin
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R 3
15:01,3
01:31.4
00:01.0
15
15e
METIFFIOT Pierre-Andre
METIFFIOT Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
METIFFIOT Pierre-Andre
METIFFIOT Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
22:02,0
02:23.9
00:01.4
16
16e
METIFFIOT Pierre-Andre
METIFFIOT Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
METIFFIOT Pierre-Andre
METIFFIOT Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
15:04,4
01:34.5
00:03.1
16
16e
DESBORDES Richard
DESBORDES Steven
Citroën Saxo
DESBORDES Richard
DESBORDES Steven
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
22:14,2
02:36.1
00:12.2
17
17e
DESBORDES Richard
DESBORDES Steven
Citroën Saxo
DESBORDES Richard
DESBORDES Steven
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
15:14,9
01:45.0
00:10.5
17
17e
CHENEVAY Rémy
CHENEVAY Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHENEVAY Rémy
CHENEVAY Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
22:19,5
02:41.4
00:05.3
18
18e
CHENEVAY Rémy
CHENEVAY Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHENEVAY Rémy
CHENEVAY Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
15:16,9
01:47.0
00:02.0
18
18e
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN 4
22:19,8
02:41.7
00:00.3
19
19e
GRIMAUD Joris
ESCALLIER Kévin
Citroën C2
GRIMAUD Joris
ESCALLIER Kévin
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
15:16,9
01:47.0
19
19e
GRIMAUD Joris
ESCALLIER Kévin
Citroën C2
GRIMAUD Joris
ESCALLIER Kévin
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
22:21,5
02:43.4
00:01.7
20
20e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R 2J
15:20,6
01:50.7
00:03.7
20
20e
GUIRAMAND Brice
PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 106 S16
GUIRAMAND Brice
PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
22:22,3
02:44.2
00:00.8
21
21e
GUIRAMAND Brice
PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 106 S16
GUIRAMAND Brice
PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
15:24,1
01:54.2
00:03.5
21
21e
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurélien
Citroën DS3
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
22:24,2
02:46.1
00:01.9
22
22e
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurélien
Citroën DS3
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
15:25,1
01:55.2
00:01.0
22
22e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R 2J
22:26,4
02:48.3
00:02.2
23
23e
POSTEL Christian
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Clio
POSTEL Christian
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
15:27,9
01:58.0
00:02.8
23
23e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 106 S16
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
22:29,3
02:51.2
00:02.9
24
24e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 106 S16
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
15:28,7
01:58.8
00:00.8
24
24e
CAVALIER Nicolas
CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
22:41,2
03:03.1
00:11.9
25
25e
CAVALIER Nicolas
CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
15:32,4
02:02.5
00:03.7
25
25e
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
R 3
R 3
22:41,6
03:03.5
00:00.4
26
26e
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
15:36,1
02:06.2
00:03.7
26
26e
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
22:48,1
03:10.0
00:06.5
27
27e
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
R 3
R 3
15:38,2
02:08.3
00:02.1
27
27e
MAZET Yannick
MICHEL Elodie
Renault Clio
MAZET Yannick
MICHEL Elodie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
23:02,2
03:24.1
00:14.1
28
28e
MAZET Yannick
MICHEL Elodie
Renault Clio
MAZET Yannick
MICHEL Elodie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
15:46,1
02:16.2
00:07.9
28
28e
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
23:04,3
03:26.2
00:02.1
29
29e
SCHMITT Felix
SEIFRIED Markus
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
SCHMITT Felix
SEIFRIED Markus
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FN 4
FN 4
15:46,9
02:17.0
00:00.8
29
29e
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
23:08,8
03:30.7
00:04.5
30
30e
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
15:49,2
02:19.3
00:02.3
30
30e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
PGO Héméra
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
PGO Héméra
GT 10
GT 10
23:17,2
03:39.1
00:08.4
31
31e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
PGO Héméra
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
PGO Héméra
GT 10
GT 10
15:53,6
02:23.7
00:04.4
31
31e
SCHMITT Felix
SEIFRIED Markus
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
SCHMITT Felix
SEIFRIED Markus
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FN 4
FN 4
23:21,3
03:43.2
00:04.1
32
32e
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
15:57,9
02:28.0
00:04.3
32
32e
POSTEL Christian
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Clio
POSTEL Christian
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
23:26,4
03:48.3
00:05.1
33
33e
ZBINDEN Hans Peter
CLER Christophe
Mitsubishi
ZBINDEN Hans Peter
CLER Christophe
Mitsubishi
FN 4
FN 4
15:58,1
02:28.2
00:00.2
33
33e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
23:31,2
03:53.1
00:04.8
34
34e
FOURNIER Jean-Jacques
FUSTIER Jean-Luc
Renault Clio
FOURNIER Jean-Jacques
FUSTIER Jean-Luc
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
16:04,2
02:34.3
00:06.1
34
34e
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
23:31,3
03:53.2
00:00.1
35
35e
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
16:07,5
02:37.6
00:03.3
35
35e
ZBINDEN Hans Peter
CLER Christophe
Mitsubishi
ZBINDEN Hans Peter
CLER Christophe
Mitsubishi
FN 4
FN 4
23:31,3
03:53.2
36
36e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
16:09,2
02:39.3
00:01.7
36
36e
ALLEGOET Joël
VIDAL Nastassia
BMW 318 TI Compact
ALLEGOET Joël
VIDAL Nastassia
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
23:34,4
03:56.3
00:03.1
37
37e
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
16:12,6
02:42.7
00:03.4
37
37e
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
23:45,0
04:06.9
00:10.6
38
38e
ALLEGOET Joël
VIDAL Nastassia
BMW 318 TI Compact
ALLEGOET Joël
VIDAL Nastassia
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
16:14,8
02:44.9
00:02.2
38
38e
LAGIER Sébastien
DELL'ANNO Anthony
Peugeot 206
LAGIER Sébastien
DELL'ANNO Anthony
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
23:45,4
04:07.3
00:00.4
39
39e
LAGIER Sébastien
DELL'ANNO Anthony
Peugeot 206
LAGIER Sébastien
DELL'ANNO Anthony
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
16:17,7
02:47.8
00:02.9
39
39e
RENCHET Hervé
MAGGIULLI Franck
Citroën AX GTI
RENCHET Hervé
MAGGIULLI Franck
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
23:56,7
04:18.6
00:11.3
40
40e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN 2
16:26,7
02:56.8
00:09.0
40
40e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN 2
24:02,4
04:24.3
00:05.7
41
41e
RENCHET Hervé
MAGGIULLI Franck
Citroën AX GTI
RENCHET Hervé
MAGGIULLI Franck
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
16:28,7
02:58.8
00:02.0
41
41e
BAILLE Anthony
AVON Lionel
Peugeot 206
BAILLE Anthony
AVON Lionel
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA 6K
24:02,8
04:24.7
00:00.4
42
42e
DROUMENQ Yoan
RENCHET Marion
Citroën Saxo
DROUMENQ Yoan
RENCHET Marion
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
16:38,6
03:08.7
00:09.9
42
42e
DROUMENQ Yoan
RENCHET Marion
Citroën Saxo
DROUMENQ Yoan
RENCHET Marion
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
24:03,1
04:25.0
00:00.3
43
43e
COLOMBE Geoffroy
FABREGUE Régis
Ford Fiesta
COLOMBE Geoffroy
FABREGUE Régis
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
16:44,9
03:15.0
00:06.3
43
43e
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
24:11,0
04:32.9
00:07.9
44
44e
BAILLE Anthony
AVON Lionel
Peugeot 206
BAILLE Anthony
AVON Lionel
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA 6K
16:47,0
03:17.1
00:02.1
44
44e
COLOMBE Geoffroy
FABREGUE Régis
Ford Fiesta
COLOMBE Geoffroy
FABREGUE Régis
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
24:23,2
04:45.1
00:12.2
45
45e
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
16:53,1
03:23.2
00:06.1
45
45e
FOURNIER Jean-Jacques
FUSTIER Jean-Luc
Renault Clio
FOURNIER Jean-Jacques
FUSTIER Jean-Luc
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
24:27,2
04:49.1
00:04.0
46
46e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
17:01,4
03:31.5
00:08.3
46
46e
LAROCHE Johnny
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Peugeot 206
LAROCHE Johnny
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
24:32,4
04:54.3
00:05.2
47
47e
LAROCHE Johnny
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Peugeot 206
LAROCHE Johnny
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
17:01,8
03:31.9
00:00.4
47
47e
VIAL Anthony
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo
VIAL Anthony
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
24:49,7
05:11.6
00:17.3
48
48e
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
CONCONI Françoise
Citroën AX GTI
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
CONCONI Françoise
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
17:06,2
03:36.3
00:04.4
48
48e
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
CONCONI Françoise
Citroën AX GTI
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
CONCONI Françoise
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
25:00,6
05:22.5
00:10.9
49
49e
VIAL Anthony
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo
VIAL Anthony
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
17:09,3
03:39.4
00:03.1
49
49e
REYNAUD Alain
COLL Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
REYNAUD Alain
COLL Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
FN 4
FN 4
25:04,1
05:26.0
00:03.5
50
50e
REYNAUD Alain
COLL Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
REYNAUD Alain
COLL Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
FN 4
FN 4
17:09,4
03:39.5
00:00.1
50
50e
LINOTTE Sébastien
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 205
LINOTTE Sébastien
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 205
FA 5
FA 5
25:08,2
05:30.1
00:04.1
51
51e
LINOTTE Sébastien
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 205
LINOTTE Sébastien
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 205
FA 5
FA 5
17:10,0
03:40.1
00:00.6
51
51e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
25:08,4
05:30.3
00:00.2
52
52e
PHILIPPE Morgan
VIDAL Philippe
Subaru Impreza
PHILIPPE Morgan
VIDAL Philippe
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
17:12,0
03:42.1
00:02.0
52
52e
PHILIPPE Morgan
VIDAL Philippe
Subaru Impreza
PHILIPPE Morgan
VIDAL Philippe
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
25:17,7
05:39.6
00:09.3
53
53e
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 306 S16
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
17:37,8
04:07.9
00:25.8
53
53e
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 306 S16
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
25:32,2
05:54.1
00:14.5
54
54e
DUHAMEL Benjamin
THERRY Patrick
Renault Twingo Sport
DUHAMEL Benjamin
THERRY Patrick
Renault Twingo Sport
R 1
R 1
17:38,0
04:08.1
00:00.2
54
54e
MOUGIN Jules
FREIDINGER Carine
Suzuki Swift
MOUGIN Jules
FREIDINGER Carine
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN 2
25:38,1
06:00.0
00:05.9
55
55e
QUARROZ Damien
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
QUARROZ Damien
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
17:51,3
04:21.4
00:13.3
55
55e
DUHAMEL Benjamin
THERRY Patrick
Renault Twingo Sport
DUHAMEL Benjamin
THERRY Patrick
Renault Twingo Sport
R 1
R 1
25:49,2
06:11.1
00:11.1
56
56e
BRAUER Georges
DEBAUD Dimitri
Peugeot 206 XS
BRAUER Georges
DEBAUD Dimitri
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
17:51,9
04:22.0
00:00.6
56
56e
QUARROZ Damien
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
QUARROZ Damien
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
25:52,1
06:14.0
00:02.9
57
57e
MOUGIN Jules
FREIDINGER Carine
Suzuki Swift
MOUGIN Jules
FREIDINGER Carine
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN 2
17:52,2
04:22.3
00:00.3
57
57e
BRAUER Georges
DEBAUD Dimitri
Peugeot 206 XS
BRAUER Georges
DEBAUD Dimitri
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
25:55,3
06:17.2
00:03.2
58
58e
GUIBERTIN Pierre-Henri
GAILLARD Leo
Peugeot 106 S16
GUIBERTIN Pierre-Henri
GAILLARD Leo
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
18:52,9
05:23.0
01:00.7
58
58e
GUIBERTIN Pierre-Henri
GAILLARD Leo
Peugeot 106 S16
GUIBERTIN Pierre-Henri
GAILLARD Leo
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
27:15,5
07:37.4
01:20.2
59
59e
PRAYAL Eric
JANET Kévin
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
PRAYAL Eric
JANET Kévin
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
F2 11
F2 11
19:00,5
05:30.6
00:07.6
59
59e
PRAYAL Eric
JANET Kévin
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
PRAYAL Eric
JANET Kévin
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
F2 11
F2 11
27:41,7
08:03.6
00:26.2
60
60e
REGORD Hervé
ERARD Faustin
Peugeot 205 GTI
REGORD Hervé
ERARD Faustin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
20:19,1
06:49.2
01:18.6
60
60e
REGORD Hervé
ERARD Faustin
Peugeot 205 GTI
REGORD Hervé
ERARD Faustin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
28:11,1
08:33.0
00:29.4
61
61e
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Renault GT Turbo
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Renault GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
20:19,1
06:49.2
61
61e
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Renault GT Turbo
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Renault GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
28:44,6
09:06.5
00:33.5
62
62e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PGO Hemera
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PGO Hemera
GT 10
GT 10
20:19,1
06:49.2
62
62e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PGO Hemera
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PGO Hemera
GT 10
GT 10
29:00,3
09:22.2
00:15.7