3ème Rallye National Hivernal du Devoluy
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
3ème Rallye National Hivernal du Devoluy
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
60 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
6:03,8
1
1er
MUNSTER Grégoire
LOUKA Louis
Skoda Fabia
MUNSTER Grégoire
LOUKA Louis
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
25:44,2
2
2e
MUNSTER Grégoire
LOUKA Louis
Skoda Fabia
MUNSTER Grégoire
LOUKA Louis
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
6:05,9
00:02.1
00:02.1
2
2e
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
25:45,8
00:01.6
00:01.6
3
3e
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
6:07,7
00:03.9
00:01.8
3
3e
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
25:51,4
00:07.2
00:05.6
4
4e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
6:22,2
00:18.4
00:14.5
4
4e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
CHENE Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 GTI
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
CHENE Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
27:03,6
01:19.4
01:12.2
5
5e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
CHENE Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 GTI
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
CHENE Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
6:26,3
00:22.5
00:04.1
5
5e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
27:07,3
01:23.1
00:03.7
6
6e
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Peugeot 208 VTI
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
6:33,4
00:29.6
00:07.1
6
6e
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Peugeot 208 VTI
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
27:28,3
01:44.1
00:21.0
7
7e
PIERRAT Bertrand
LEYH André
Volkswagen Polo GTI
PIERRAT Bertrand
LEYH André
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R 5
6:37,3
00:33.5
00:03.9
7
7e
PIERRAT Bertrand
LEYH André
Volkswagen Polo GTI
PIERRAT Bertrand
LEYH André
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R 5
27:34,1
01:49.9
00:05.8
8
8e
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Peugeot 208 VTI
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
6:37,4
00:33.6
00:00.1
8
8e
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Peugeot 208 VTI
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
28:07,7
02:23.5
00:33.6
9
9e
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Gérard
Renault Clio
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Gérard
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
6:39,2
00:35.4
00:01.8
9
9e
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Gérard
Renault Clio
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Gérard
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
28:11,2
02:27.0
00:03.5
10
10e
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurélien
Citroën DS3
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
6:44,3
00:40.5
00:05.1
10
10e
FREYCHET Yannick
AMARD Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
FREYCHET Yannick
AMARD Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
28:38,5
02:54.3
00:27.3
11
11e
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN 4
6:49,8
00:46.0
00:05.5
11
11e
BERT Gérard
PAUTET Adrien
Subaru Impreza
BERT Gérard
PAUTET Adrien
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN 4
28:42,2
02:58.0
00:03.7
12
12e
BERT Gérard
PAUTET Adrien
Subaru Impreza
BERT Gérard
PAUTET Adrien
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN 4
6:55,2
00:51.4
00:05.4
12
12e
BUISSON Fabrice
DUC Kévin
Peugeot 207 RC
BUISSON Fabrice
DUC Kévin
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R 3
29:02,9
03:18.7
00:20.7
13
13e
FREYCHET Yannick
AMARD Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
FREYCHET Yannick
AMARD Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
6:58,3
00:54.5
00:03.1
13
13e
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurélien
Citroën DS3
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
29:08,5
03:24.3
00:05.6
14
14e
GRIMAUD Joris
ESCALLIER Kévin
Citroën C2
GRIMAUD Joris
ESCALLIER Kévin
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
7:00,9
00:57.1
00:02.6
14
14e
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN 4
29:09,6
03:25.4
00:01.1
15
15e
BUISSON Fabrice
DUC Kévin
Peugeot 207 RC
BUISSON Fabrice
DUC Kévin
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R 3
7:02,3
00:58.5
00:01.4
15
15e
MORENO Jean-Louis
ISNARD Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MORENO Jean-Louis
ISNARD Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
29:10,6
03:26.4
00:01.0
16
16e
CAVALIER Nicolas
CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
7:02,9
00:59.1
00:00.6
16
16e
DESBORDES Richard
DESBORDES Steven
Citroën Saxo
DESBORDES Richard
DESBORDES Steven
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
29:19,4
03:35.2
00:08.8
17
17e
DESBORDES Richard
DESBORDES Steven
Citroën Saxo
DESBORDES Richard
DESBORDES Steven
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
7:05,2
01:01.4
00:02.3
17
17e
GRIMAUD Joris
ESCALLIER Kévin
Citroën C2
GRIMAUD Joris
ESCALLIER Kévin
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
29:22,4
03:38.2
00:03.0
18
18e
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
7:05,4
01:01.6
00:00.2
18
18e
GUIRAMAND Brice
PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 106 S16
GUIRAMAND Brice
PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
29:33,5
03:49.3
00:11.1
19
19e
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
R 3
R 3
7:06,5
01:02.7
00:01.1
19
19e
CHENEVAY Rémy
CHENEVAY Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHENEVAY Rémy
CHENEVAY Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
29:35,1
03:50.9
00:01.6
20
20e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 106 S16
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
7:08,3
01:04.5
00:01.8
20
20e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R 2J
29:36,3
03:52.1
00:01.2
21
21e
POSTEL Christian
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Clio
POSTEL Christian
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
7:09,1
01:05.3
00:00.8
21
21e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 106 S16
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
29:37,6
03:53.4
00:01.3
22
22e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R 2J
7:09,9
01:06.1
00:00.8
22
22e
CAVALIER Nicolas
CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
29:44,1
03:59.9
00:06.5
23
23e
GUIRAMAND Brice
PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 106 S16
GUIRAMAND Brice
PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
7:11,2
01:07.4
00:01.3
23
23e
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
R 3
R 3
29:48,1
04:03.9
00:04.0
24
24e
MORENO Jean-Louis
ISNARD Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MORENO Jean-Louis
ISNARD Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
7:11,4
01:07.6
00:00.2
24
24e
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
30:08,7
04:24.5
00:20.6
25
25e
CHENEVAY Rémy
CHENEVAY Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHENEVAY Rémy
CHENEVAY Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
7:15,6
01:11.8
00:04.2
25
25e
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
30:09,7
04:25.5
00:01.0
26
26e
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
7:17,7
01:13.9
00:02.1
26
26e
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
30:26,5
04:42.3
00:16.8
27
27e
SCHMITT Felix
SEIFRIED Markus
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
SCHMITT Felix
SEIFRIED Markus
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FN 4
FN 4
7:19,1
01:15.3
00:01.4
27
27e
MAZET Yannick
MICHEL Elodie
Renault Clio
MAZET Yannick
MICHEL Elodie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
30:31,4
04:47.2
00:04.9
28
28e
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
7:20,6
01:16.8
00:01.5
28
28e
POSTEL Christian
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Clio
POSTEL Christian
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
30:35,5
04:51.3
00:04.1
29
29e
BAILLE Anthony
AVON Lionel
Peugeot 206
BAILLE Anthony
AVON Lionel
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA 6K
7:21,5
01:17.7
00:00.9
29
29e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
PGO Héméra
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
PGO Héméra
GT 10
GT 10
30:39,9
04:55.7
00:04.4
30
30e
ALLEGOET Joël
VIDAL Nastassia
BMW 318 TI Compact
ALLEGOET Joël
VIDAL Nastassia
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
7:21,6
01:17.8
00:00.1
30
30e
SCHMITT Felix
SEIFRIED Markus
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
SCHMITT Felix
SEIFRIED Markus
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FN 4
FN 4
30:40,4
04:56.2
00:00.5
31
31e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN 2
7:21,9
01:18.1
00:00.3
31
31e
ALLEGOET Joël
VIDAL Nastassia
BMW 318 TI Compact
ALLEGOET Joël
VIDAL Nastassia
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
30:56,0
05:11.8
00:15.6
32
32e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
PGO Héméra
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
PGO Héméra
GT 10
GT 10
7:22,7
01:18.9
00:00.8
32
32e
ZBINDEN Hans Peter
CLER Christophe
Mitsubishi
ZBINDEN Hans Peter
CLER Christophe
Mitsubishi
FN 4
FN 4
31:01,9
05:17.7
00:05.9
33
33e
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
7:25,9
01:22.1
00:03.2
33
33e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
31:07,0
05:22.8
00:05.1
34
34e
LAROCHE Johnny
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Peugeot 206
LAROCHE Johnny
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
7:28,1
01:24.3
00:02.2
34
34e
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
31:09,3
05:25.1
00:02.3
35
35e
MAZET Yannick
MICHEL Elodie
Renault Clio
MAZET Yannick
MICHEL Elodie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
7:29,2
01:25.4
00:01.1
35
35e
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
31:14,4
05:30.2
00:05.1
36
36e
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
7:29,4
01:25.6
00:00.2
36
36e
BAILLE Anthony
AVON Lionel
Peugeot 206
BAILLE Anthony
AVON Lionel
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA 6K
31:24,3
05:40.1
00:09.9
37
37e
ZBINDEN Hans Peter
CLER Christophe
Mitsubishi
ZBINDEN Hans Peter
CLER Christophe
Mitsubishi
FN 4
FN 4
7:30,6
01:26.8
00:01.2
37
37e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN 2
31:24,3
05:40.1
38
38e
FOURNIER Jean-Jacques
FUSTIER Jean-Luc
Renault Clio
FOURNIER Jean-Jacques
FUSTIER Jean-Luc
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
7:33,0
01:29.2
00:02.4
38
38e
LAGIER Sébastien
DELL'ANNO Anthony
Peugeot 206
LAGIER Sébastien
DELL'ANNO Anthony
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
31:33,4
05:49.2
00:09.1
39
39e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
7:35,8
01:32.0
00:02.8
39
39e
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
31:36,9
05:52.7
00:03.5
40
40e
PHILIPPE Morgan
VIDAL Philippe
Subaru Impreza
PHILIPPE Morgan
VIDAL Philippe
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
7:36,7
01:32.9
00:00.9
40
40e
DROUMENQ Yoan
RENCHET Marion
Citroën Saxo
DROUMENQ Yoan
RENCHET Marion
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
31:40,3
05:56.1
00:03.4
41
41e
DROUMENQ Yoan
RENCHET Marion
Citroën Saxo
DROUMENQ Yoan
RENCHET Marion
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
7:37,2
01:33.4
00:00.5
41
41e
RENCHET Hervé
MAGGIULLI Franck
Citroën AX GTI
RENCHET Hervé
MAGGIULLI Franck
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
31:42,5
05:58.3
00:02.2
42
42e
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
7:38,0
01:34.2
00:00.8
42
42e
FOURNIER Jean-Jacques
FUSTIER Jean-Luc
Renault Clio
FOURNIER Jean-Jacques
FUSTIER Jean-Luc
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
32:00,2
06:16.0
00:17.7
43
43e
MOUGIN Jules
FREIDINGER Carine
Suzuki Swift
MOUGIN Jules
FREIDINGER Carine
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN 2
7:45,5
01:41.7
00:07.5
43
43e
LAROCHE Johnny
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Peugeot 206
LAROCHE Johnny
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
32:00,5
06:16.3
00:00.3
44
44e
RENCHET Hervé
MAGGIULLI Franck
Citroën AX GTI
RENCHET Hervé
MAGGIULLI Franck
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
7:45,8
01:42.0
00:00.3
44
44e
COLOMBE Geoffroy
FABREGUE Régis
Ford Fiesta
COLOMBE Geoffroy
FABREGUE Régis
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
32:09,4
06:25.2
00:08.9
45
45e
COLOMBE Geoffroy
FABREGUE Régis
Ford Fiesta
COLOMBE Geoffroy
FABREGUE Régis
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
7:46,2
01:42.4
00:00.4
45
45e
METIFFIOT Pierre-Andre
METIFFIOT Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
METIFFIOT Pierre-Andre
METIFFIOT Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
32:20,1
06:35.9
00:10.7
46
46e
LAGIER Sébastien
DELL'ANNO Anthony
Peugeot 206
LAGIER Sébastien
DELL'ANNO Anthony
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
7:48,0
01:44.2
00:01.8
46
46e
VIAL Anthony
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo
VIAL Anthony
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
32:38,5
06:54.3
00:18.4
47
47e
VIAL Anthony
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo
VIAL Anthony
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
7:48,8
01:45.0
00:00.8
47
47e
PHILIPPE Morgan
VIDAL Philippe
Subaru Impreza
PHILIPPE Morgan
VIDAL Philippe
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
32:54,4
07:10.2
00:15.9
48
48e
REYNAUD Alain
COLL Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
REYNAUD Alain
COLL Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
FN 4
FN 4
7:50,9
01:47.1
00:02.1
48
48e
REYNAUD Alain
COLL Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
REYNAUD Alain
COLL Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
FN 4
FN 4
32:55,0
07:10.8
00:00.6
49
49e
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
CONCONI Françoise
Citroën AX GTI
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
CONCONI Françoise
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
8:06,1
02:02.3
00:15.2
49
49e
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
CONCONI Françoise
Citroën AX GTI
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
CONCONI Françoise
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
33:06,7
07:22.5
00:11.7
50
50e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
8:11,5
02:07.7
00:05.4
50
50e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
33:19,9
07:35.7
00:13.2
51
51e
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 306 S16
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
8:11,6
02:07.8
00:00.1
51
51e
MOUGIN Jules
FREIDINGER Carine
Suzuki Swift
MOUGIN Jules
FREIDINGER Carine
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN 2
33:23,6
07:39.4
00:03.7
52
52e
QUARROZ Damien
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
QUARROZ Damien
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
8:21,4
02:17.6
00:09.8
52
52e
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 306 S16
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
33:43,8
07:59.6
00:20.2
53
53e
BRAUER Georges
DEBAUD Dimitri
Peugeot 206 XS
BRAUER Georges
DEBAUD Dimitri
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
8:23,7
02:19.9
00:02.3
53
53e
QUARROZ Damien
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
QUARROZ Damien
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
34:13,5
08:29.3
00:29.7
54
54e
DUHAMEL Benjamin
THERRY Patrick
Renault Twingo Sport
DUHAMEL Benjamin
THERRY Patrick
Renault Twingo Sport
R 1
R 1
8:28,7
02:24.9
00:05.0
54
54e
DUHAMEL Benjamin
THERRY Patrick
Renault Twingo Sport
DUHAMEL Benjamin
THERRY Patrick
Renault Twingo Sport
R 1
R 1
34:17,9
08:33.7
00:04.4
55
55e
GUIBERTIN Pierre-Henri
GAILLARD Leo
Peugeot 106 S16
GUIBERTIN Pierre-Henri
GAILLARD Leo
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
8:34,1
02:30.3
00:05.4
55
55e
BRAUER Georges
DEBAUD Dimitri
Peugeot 206 XS
BRAUER Georges
DEBAUD Dimitri
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
34:19,0
08:34.8
00:01.1
56
56e
PRAYAL Eric
JANET Kévin
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
PRAYAL Eric
JANET Kévin
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
F2 11
F2 11
8:44,4
02:40.6
00:10.3
56
56e
GUIBERTIN Pierre-Henri
GAILLARD Leo
Peugeot 106 S16
GUIBERTIN Pierre-Henri
GAILLARD Leo
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
35:49,6
10:05.4
01:30.6
57
57e
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Renault GT Turbo
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Renault GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
9:02,6
02:58.8
00:18.2
57
57e
PRAYAL Eric
JANET Kévin
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
PRAYAL Eric
JANET Kévin
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
F2 11
F2 11
36:26,1
10:41.9
00:36.5
58
58e
METIFFIOT Pierre-Andre
METIFFIOT Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
METIFFIOT Pierre-Andre
METIFFIOT Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
10:18,1
04:14.3
01:15.5
58
58e
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Renault GT Turbo
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Renault GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
37:47,2
12:03.0
01:21.1
59
59e
REGORD Hervé
ERARD Faustin
Peugeot 205 GTI
REGORD Hervé
ERARD Faustin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
10:18,1
04:14.3
59
59e
REGORD Hervé
ERARD Faustin
Peugeot 205 GTI
REGORD Hervé
ERARD Faustin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
38:29,2
12:45.0
00:42.0
60
60e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PGO Hemera
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PGO Hemera
GT 10
GT 10
10:18,1
04:14.3
60
60e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PGO Hemera
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PGO Hemera
GT 10
GT 10
39:18,4
13:34.2
00:49.2