3ème Rallye National Hivernal du Devoluy
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
3ème Rallye National Hivernal du Devoluy
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
58 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MUNSTER Grégoire
MUNSTER Grégoire
Skoda Fabia
MUNSTER Grégoire
LOUKA Louis
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
13:18,9
1
1er
MUNSTER Grégoire
MUNSTER Grégoire
Skoda Fabia
MUNSTER Grégoire
LOUKA Louis
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
39:03,1
2
2e
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
Skoda Fabia
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
13:19,8
00:00.9
00:00.9
2
2e
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
Skoda Fabia
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
39:05,6
00:02.5
00:02.5
3
3e
BURRI Olivier
BURRI Olivier
Skoda Fabia
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
13:46,5
00:27.6
00:26.7
3
3e
BURRI Olivier
BURRI Olivier
Skoda Fabia
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
39:37,9
00:34.8
00:32.3
4
4e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
14:11,9
00:53.0
00:25.4
4
4e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
41:19,2
02:16.1
01:41.3
5
5e
OBERTI Damien
OBERTI Damien
Peugeot 208 VTI
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
14:34,0
01:15.1
00:22.1
5
5e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
CHENE Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
41:51,4
02:48.3
00:32.2
6
6e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
CHENE Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
14:47,8
01:28.9
00:13.8
6
6e
OBERTI Damien
OBERTI Damien
Peugeot 208 VTI
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
42:02,3
02:59.2
00:10.9
7
7e
POIZOT Thibaut
POIZOT Thibaut
Peugeot 208 VTI
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
14:53,7
01:34.8
00:05.9
7
7e
PIERRAT Bertrand
PIERRAT Bertrand
Volkswagen Polo GTI
PIERRAT Bertrand
LEYH André
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R 5
42:49,4
03:46.3
00:47.1
8
8e
PIERRAT Bertrand
PIERRAT Bertrand
Volkswagen Polo GTI
PIERRAT Bertrand
LEYH André
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R 5
15:15,3
01:56.4
00:21.6
8
8e
POIZOT Thibaut
POIZOT Thibaut
Peugeot 208 VTI
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
43:01,4
03:58.3
00:12.0
9
9e
FREYCHET Yannick
FREYCHET Yannick
Peugeot 205 GTI
FREYCHET Yannick
AMARD Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
15:16,6
01:57.7
00:01.3
9
9e
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Philippe
Renault Clio
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Gérard
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
43:32,6
04:29.5
00:31.2
10
10e
CODOU Stéphan
CODOU Stéphan
Subaru Impreza WRX
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN 4
15:20,6
02:01.7
00:04.0
10
10e
FREYCHET Yannick
FREYCHET Yannick
Peugeot 205 GTI
FREYCHET Yannick
AMARD Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
43:55,1
04:52.0
00:22.5
11
11e
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Philippe
Renault Clio
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Gérard
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
15:21,4
02:02.5
00:00.8
11
11e
BERT Gérard
BERT Gérard
Subaru Impreza
BERT Gérard
PAUTET Adrien
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN 4
44:12,4
05:09.3
00:17.3
12
12e
CACHOD Sylvain
CACHOD Sylvain
Citroën DS3
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
15:24,3
02:05.4
00:02.9
12
12e
CODOU Stéphan
CODOU Stéphan
Subaru Impreza WRX
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN 4
44:30,2
05:27.1
00:17.8
13
13e
BERT Gérard
BERT Gérard
Subaru Impreza
BERT Gérard
PAUTET Adrien
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN 4
15:30,2
02:11.3
00:05.9
13
13e
CACHOD Sylvain
CACHOD Sylvain
Citroën DS3
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
44:32,8
05:29.7
00:02.6
14
14e
MONDET Jean-Noël
MONDET Jean-Noël
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
15:41,7
02:22.8
00:11.5
14
14e
MORENO Jean-Louis
MORENO Jean-Louis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MORENO Jean-Louis
ISNARD Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
45:06,6
06:03.5
00:33.8
15
15e
GUIRAMAND Brice
GUIRAMAND Brice
Peugeot 106 S16
GUIRAMAND Brice
PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
15:42,6
02:23.7
00:00.9
15
15e
BUISSON Fabrice
BUISSON Fabrice
Peugeot 207 RC
BUISSON Fabrice
DUC Kévin
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R 3
45:07,9
06:04.8
00:01.3
16
16e
GRIMAUD Joris
GRIMAUD Joris
Citroën C2
GRIMAUD Joris
ESCALLIER Kévin
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
15:45,6
02:26.7
00:03.0
16
16e
GRIMAUD Joris
GRIMAUD Joris
Citroën C2
GRIMAUD Joris
ESCALLIER Kévin
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
45:08,0
06:04.9
00:00.1
17
17e
BRERA Maurice
BRERA Maurice
Fiat 500 Abarth
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
R 3
R 3
15:48,6
02:29.7
00:03.0
17
17e
GUIRAMAND Brice
GUIRAMAND Brice
Peugeot 106 S16
GUIRAMAND Brice
PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
45:16,1
06:13.0
00:08.1
18
18e
SCHMITT Felix
SCHMITT Felix
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
SCHMITT Felix
SEIFRIED Markus
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FN 4
FN 4
15:52,1
02:33.2
00:03.5
18
18e
DESBORDES Richard
DESBORDES Richard
Citroën Saxo
DESBORDES Richard
DESBORDES Steven
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
45:20,2
06:17.1
00:04.1
19
19e
MORENO Jean-Louis
MORENO Jean-Louis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MORENO Jean-Louis
ISNARD Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
15:56,0
02:37.1
00:03.9
19
19e
CARTIER Victor
CARTIER Victor
Ford Fiesta Junior
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R 2J
45:32,8
06:29.7
00:12.6
20
20e
CARTIER Victor
CARTIER Victor
Ford Fiesta Junior
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R 2J
15:56,5
02:37.6
00:00.5
20
20e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
MONNIN Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
45:36,3
06:33.2
00:03.5
21
21e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
MONNIN Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
15:58,7
02:39.8
00:02.2
21
21e
BRERA Maurice
BRERA Maurice
Fiat 500 Abarth
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
R 3
R 3
45:36,7
06:33.6
00:00.4
22
22e
DESBORDES Richard
DESBORDES Richard
Citroën Saxo
DESBORDES Richard
DESBORDES Steven
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
16:00,8
02:41.9
00:02.1
22
22e
MONDET Jean-Noël
MONDET Jean-Noël
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
45:51,4
06:48.3
00:14.7
23
23e
ZBINDEN Hans Peter
ZBINDEN Hans Peter
Mitsubishi
ZBINDEN Hans Peter
CLER Christophe
Mitsubishi
FN 4
FN 4
16:03,2
02:44.3
00:02.4
23
23e
CAVALIER Nicolas
CAVALIER Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
45:59,8
06:56.7
00:08.4
24
24e
BUISSON Fabrice
BUISSON Fabrice
Peugeot 207 RC
BUISSON Fabrice
DUC Kévin
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R 3
16:05,0
02:46.1
00:01.8
24
24e
CHENEVAY Rémy
CHENEVAY Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHENEVAY Rémy
CHENEVAY Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
45:59,9
06:56.8
00:00.1
25
25e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
PGO Héméra
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
PGO Héméra
GT 10
GT 10
16:08,8
02:49.9
00:03.8
25
25e
CLOITRE Nicolas
CLOITRE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
46:26,9
07:23.8
00:27.0
26
26e
DOLE Antoine
DOLE Antoine
Renault Clio RS
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
16:09,7
02:50.8
00:00.9
26
26e
SCHMITT Felix
SCHMITT Felix
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
SCHMITT Felix
SEIFRIED Markus
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FN 4
FN 4
46:32,5
07:29.4
00:05.6
27
27e
JAMET Jérémy
JAMET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 XSI
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
16:11,4
02:52.5
00:01.7
27
27e
JAMET Jérémy
JAMET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 XSI
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
46:37,9
07:34.8
00:05.4
28
28e
FOSTIER Romain
FOSTIER Romain
Suzuki Swift
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN 2
16:14,8
02:55.9
00:03.4
28
28e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
PGO Héméra
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
PGO Héméra
GT 10
GT 10
46:48,7
07:45.6
00:10.8
29
29e
CAVALIER Nicolas
CAVALIER Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
16:15,7
02:56.8
00:00.9
29
29e
MAZET Yannick
MAZET Yannick
Renault Clio
MAZET Yannick
MICHEL Elodie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
46:56,0
07:52.9
00:07.3
30
30e
CLOITRE Nicolas
CLOITRE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
16:18,2
02:59.3
00:02.5
30
30e
ZBINDEN Hans Peter
ZBINDEN Hans Peter
Mitsubishi
ZBINDEN Hans Peter
CLER Christophe
Mitsubishi
FN 4
FN 4
47:05,1
08:02.0
00:09.1
31
31e
LAGIER Sébastien
LAGIER Sébastien
Peugeot 206
LAGIER Sébastien
DELL'ANNO Anthony
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
16:19,5
03:00.6
00:01.3
31
31e
DOLE Antoine
DOLE Antoine
Renault Clio RS
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
47:24,1
08:21.0
00:19.0
32
32e
DROUMENQ Yoan
DROUMENQ Yoan
Citroën Saxo
DROUMENQ Yoan
RENCHET Marion
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
16:23,1
03:04.2
00:03.6
32
32e
FOSTIER Romain
FOSTIER Romain
Suzuki Swift
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN 2
47:39,1
08:36.0
00:15.0
33
33e
RENCHET Hervé
RENCHET Hervé
Citroën AX GTI
RENCHET Hervé
MAGGIULLI Franck
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
16:24,2
03:05.3
00:01.1
33
33e
ALLEGOET Joël
ALLEGOET Joël
BMW 318 TI Compact
ALLEGOET Joël
VIDAL Nastassia
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
47:52,2
08:49.1
00:13.1
34
34e
MAZET Yannick
MAZET Yannick
Renault Clio
MAZET Yannick
MICHEL Elodie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
16:24,6
03:05.7
00:00.4
34
34e
LAGIER Sébastien
LAGIER Sébastien
Peugeot 206
LAGIER Sébastien
DELL'ANNO Anthony
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
47:52,9
08:49.8
00:00.7
35
35e
CHENEVAY Rémy
CHENEVAY Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHENEVAY Rémy
CHENEVAY Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
16:24,8
03:05.9
00:00.2
35
35e
DEYGAS Victor
DEYGAS Victor
Peugeot 106 S16
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
48:02,8
08:59.7
00:09.9
36
36e
FOURNIER Jean-Jacques
FOURNIER Jean-Jacques
Renault Clio
FOURNIER Jean-Jacques
FUSTIER Jean-Luc
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
16:33,4
03:14.5
00:08.6
36
36e
DROUMENQ Yoan
DROUMENQ Yoan
Citroën Saxo
DROUMENQ Yoan
RENCHET Marion
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
48:03,4
09:00.3
00:00.6
37
37e
LAROCHE Johnny
LAROCHE Johnny
Peugeot 206
LAROCHE Johnny
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
16:33,5
03:14.6
00:00.1
37
37e
RENCHET Hervé
RENCHET Hervé
Citroën AX GTI
RENCHET Hervé
MAGGIULLI Franck
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
48:06,7
09:03.6
00:03.3
38
38e
COLOMBE Geoffroy
COLOMBE Geoffroy
Ford Fiesta
COLOMBE Geoffroy
FABREGUE Régis
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
16:38,1
03:19.2
00:04.6
38
38e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
PHILIPPOT Pierre
Renault Clio
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
48:06,9
09:03.8
00:00.2
39
39e
VIAL Anthony
VIAL Anthony
Citroën Saxo
VIAL Anthony
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
16:53,2
03:34.3
00:15.1
39
39e
BAILLE Anthony
BAILLE Anthony
Peugeot 206
BAILLE Anthony
AVON Lionel
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA 6K
48:22,3
09:19.2
00:15.4
40
40e
DEYGAS Victor
DEYGAS Victor
Peugeot 106 S16
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
16:53,5
03:34.6
00:00.3
40
40e
FOURNIER Jean-Jacques
FOURNIER Jean-Jacques
Renault Clio
FOURNIER Jean-Jacques
FUSTIER Jean-Luc
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
48:33,6
09:30.5
00:11.3
41
41e
ALLEGOET Joël
ALLEGOET Joël
BMW 318 TI Compact
ALLEGOET Joël
VIDAL Nastassia
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
16:56,2
03:37.3
00:02.7
41
41e
LAROCHE Johnny
LAROCHE Johnny
Peugeot 206
LAROCHE Johnny
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
48:34,0
09:30.9
00:00.4
42
42e
BAILLE Anthony
BAILLE Anthony
Peugeot 206
BAILLE Anthony
AVON Lionel
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA 6K
16:58,0
03:39.1
00:01.8
42
42e
DEPEYRE Ludovic
DEPEYRE Ludovic
Peugeot 206 XS
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
48:36,8
09:33.7
00:02.8
43
43e
DEPEYRE Ludovic
DEPEYRE Ludovic
Peugeot 206 XS
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
16:59,9
03:41.0
00:01.9
43
43e
COLOMBE Geoffroy
COLOMBE Geoffroy
Ford Fiesta
COLOMBE Geoffroy
FABREGUE Régis
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
48:47,5
09:44.4
00:10.7
44
44e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
PHILIPPOT Pierre
Renault Clio
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
16:59,9
03:41.0
44
44e
VIAL Anthony
VIAL Anthony
Citroën Saxo
VIAL Anthony
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
49:31,7
10:28.6
00:44.2
45
45e
PHILIPPE Morgan
PHILIPPE Morgan
Subaru Impreza
PHILIPPE Morgan
VIDAL Philippe
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
17:01,4
03:42.5
00:01.5
45
45e
PHILIPPE Morgan
PHILIPPE Morgan
Subaru Impreza
PHILIPPE Morgan
VIDAL Philippe
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
49:55,8
10:52.7
00:24.1
46
46e
REYNAUD Alain
REYNAUD Alain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
REYNAUD Alain
COLL Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
FN 4
FN 4
17:01,7
03:42.8
00:00.3
46
46e
REYNAUD Alain
REYNAUD Alain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
REYNAUD Alain
COLL Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
FN 4
FN 4
49:56,7
10:53.6
00:00.9
47
47e
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
Citroën AX GTI
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
CONCONI Françoise
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
17:07,8
03:48.9
00:06.1
47
47e
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
Citroën AX GTI
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
CONCONI Françoise
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
50:14,5
11:11.4
00:17.8
48
48e
CHOL Jean Michel
CHOL Jean Michel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
17:09,4
03:50.5
00:01.6
48
48e
CHOL Jean Michel
CHOL Jean Michel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
50:29,3
11:26.2
00:14.8
49
49e
MOUGIN Jules
MOUGIN Jules
Suzuki Swift
MOUGIN Jules
FREIDINGER Carine
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN 2
17:16,5
03:57.6
00:07.1
49
49e
MOUGIN Jules
MOUGIN Jules
Suzuki Swift
MOUGIN Jules
FREIDINGER Carine
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN 2
50:40,1
11:37.0
00:10.8
50
50e
SERRES Benoît
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
17:27,0
04:08.1
00:10.5
50
50e
SERRES Benoît
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
51:10,8
12:07.7
00:30.7
51
51e
QUARROZ Damien
QUARROZ Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
QUARROZ Damien
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
17:42,3
04:23.4
00:15.3
51
51e
QUARROZ Damien
QUARROZ Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
QUARROZ Damien
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
51:55,8
12:52.7
00:45.0
52
52e
DUHAMEL Benjamin
DUHAMEL Benjamin
Renault Twingo Sport
DUHAMEL Benjamin
THERRY Patrick
Renault Twingo Sport
R 1
R 1
17:44,6
04:25.7
00:02.3
52
52e
DUHAMEL Benjamin
DUHAMEL Benjamin
Renault Twingo Sport
DUHAMEL Benjamin
THERRY Patrick
Renault Twingo Sport
R 1
R 1
52:02,5
12:59.4
00:06.7
53
53e
BRAUER Georges
BRAUER Georges
Peugeot 206 XS
BRAUER Georges
DEBAUD Dimitri
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
17:45,2
04:26.3
00:00.6
53
53e
BRAUER Georges
BRAUER Georges
Peugeot 206 XS
BRAUER Georges
DEBAUD Dimitri
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
52:04,2
13:01.1
00:01.7
54
54e
GUIBERTIN Pierre-Henri
GUIBERTIN Pierre-Henri
Peugeot 106 S16
GUIBERTIN Pierre-Henri
GAILLARD Leo
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
18:32,0
05:13.1
00:46.8
54
54e
GUIBERTIN Pierre-Henri
GUIBERTIN Pierre-Henri
Peugeot 106 S16
GUIBERTIN Pierre-Henri
GAILLARD Leo
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
54:21,6
15:18.5
02:17.4
55
55e
PRAYAL Eric
PRAYAL Eric
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
PRAYAL Eric
JANET Kévin
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
F2 11
F2 11
18:51,0
05:32.1
00:19.0
55
55e
PRAYAL Eric
PRAYAL Eric
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
PRAYAL Eric
JANET Kévin
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
F2 11
F2 11
55:17,1
16:14.0
00:55.5
56
56e
REGORD Hervé
REGORD Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
REGORD Hervé
ERARD Faustin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
19:32,9
06:14.0
00:41.9
56
56e
ARROT Yohann
ARROT Yohann
Renault GT Turbo
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Renault GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
57:20,1
18:17.0
02:03.0
57
57e
ARROT Yohann
ARROT Yohann
Renault GT Turbo
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Renault GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
19:32,9
06:14.0
57
57e
REGORD Hervé
REGORD Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
REGORD Hervé
ERARD Faustin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:13:02,1
3:33:59.0
3:15:42.0
58
58e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PGO Hemera
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PGO Hemera
GT 10
GT 10
19:32,9
06:14.0
58
58e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PGO Hemera
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PGO Hemera
GT 10
GT 10
4:18:51,3
3:39:48.2
05:49.2