3ème Rallye National Hivernal du Devoluy
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
3ème Rallye National Hivernal du Devoluy
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
56 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
6:14,9
1
1er
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
45:20,5
2
2e
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
6:19,2
00:04.3
00:04.3
2
2e
MUNSTER Grégoire
LOUKA Louis
Skoda Fabia
MUNSTER Grégoire
LOUKA Louis
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
45:53,4
00:32.9
00:32.9
3
3e
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Peugeot 208 VTI
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
6:23,2
00:08.3
00:04.0
3
3e
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
45:57,1
00:36.6
00:03.7
4
4e
MUNSTER Grégoire
LOUKA Louis
Skoda Fabia
MUNSTER Grégoire
LOUKA Louis
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
6:30,3
00:15.4
00:07.1
4
4e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
48:09,1
02:48.6
02:12.0
5
5e
PIERRAT Bertrand
LEYH André
Volkswagen Polo GTI
PIERRAT Bertrand
LEYH André
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R 5
6:31,1
00:16.2
00:00.8
5
5e
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Peugeot 208 VTI
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
48:25,5
03:05.0
00:16.4
6
6e
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN 4
6:40,6
00:25.7
00:09.5
6
6e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
CHENE Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 GTI
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
CHENE Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
48:34,3
03:13.8
00:08.8
7
7e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
CHENE Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 GTI
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
CHENE Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
6:42,9
00:28.0
00:02.3
7
7e
PIERRAT Bertrand
LEYH André
Volkswagen Polo GTI
PIERRAT Bertrand
LEYH André
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R 5
49:20,5
04:00.0
00:46.2
8
8e
GRIMAUD Joris
ESCALLIER Kévin
Citroën C2
GRIMAUD Joris
ESCALLIER Kévin
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
6:45,0
00:30.1
00:02.1
8
8e
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Peugeot 208 VTI
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
49:51,4
04:30.9
00:30.9
9
9e
DESBORDES Richard
DESBORDES Steven
Citroën Saxo
DESBORDES Richard
DESBORDES Steven
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
6:45,9
00:31.0
00:00.9
9
9e
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Gérard
Renault Clio
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Gérard
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
50:30,3
05:09.8
00:38.9
10
10e
CAVALIER Nicolas
CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
6:46,4
00:31.5
00:00.5
10
10e
FREYCHET Yannick
AMARD Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
FREYCHET Yannick
AMARD Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
50:58,8
05:38.3
00:28.5
11
11e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
6:49,9
00:35.0
00:03.5
11
11e
BERT Gérard
PAUTET Adrien
Subaru Impreza
BERT Gérard
PAUTET Adrien
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN 4
51:07,6
05:47.1
00:08.8
12
12e
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Peugeot 208 VTI
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
6:50,0
00:35.1
00:00.1
12
12e
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN 4
51:10,8
05:50.3
00:03.2
13
13e
MORENO Jean-Louis
ISNARD Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MORENO Jean-Louis
ISNARD Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
6:51,9
00:37.0
00:01.9
13
13e
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurélien
Citroën DS3
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
51:30,1
06:09.6
00:19.3
14
14e
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
6:53,8
00:38.9
00:01.9
14
14e
GRIMAUD Joris
ESCALLIER Kévin
Citroën C2
GRIMAUD Joris
ESCALLIER Kévin
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
51:53,0
06:32.5
00:22.9
15
15e
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
R 3
R 3
6:54,1
00:39.2
00:00.3
15
15e
MORENO Jean-Louis
ISNARD Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MORENO Jean-Louis
ISNARD Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
51:58,5
06:38.0
00:05.5
16
16e
GUIRAMAND Brice
PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 106 S16
GUIRAMAND Brice
PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
6:54,4
00:39.5
00:00.3
16
16e
DESBORDES Richard
DESBORDES Steven
Citroën Saxo
DESBORDES Richard
DESBORDES Steven
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
52:06,1
06:45.6
00:07.6
17
17e
CHENEVAY Rémy
CHENEVAY Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHENEVAY Rémy
CHENEVAY Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
6:54,6
00:39.7
00:00.2
17
17e
GUIRAMAND Brice
PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 106 S16
GUIRAMAND Brice
PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
52:10,5
06:50.0
00:04.4
18
18e
BERT Gérard
PAUTET Adrien
Subaru Impreza
BERT Gérard
PAUTET Adrien
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN 4
6:55,2
00:40.3
00:00.6
18
18e
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
R 3
R 3
52:30,8
07:10.3
00:20.3
19
19e
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurélien
Citroën DS3
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
6:57,3
00:42.4
00:02.1
19
19e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R 2J
52:37,5
07:17.0
00:06.7
20
20e
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Gérard
Renault Clio
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Gérard
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
6:57,7
00:42.8
00:00.4
20
20e
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
52:45,2
07:24.7
00:07.7
21
21e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
PGO Héméra
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
PGO Héméra
GT 10
GT 10
6:58,6
00:43.7
00:00.9
21
21e
CAVALIER Nicolas
CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
52:46,2
07:25.7
00:01.0
22
22e
LAROCHE Johnny
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Peugeot 206
LAROCHE Johnny
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
6:59,2
00:44.3
00:00.6
22
22e
CHENEVAY Rémy
CHENEVAY Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHENEVAY Rémy
CHENEVAY Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
52:54,5
07:34.0
00:08.3
23
23e
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
7:01,6
00:46.7
00:02.4
23
23e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 106 S16
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
52:56,5
07:36.0
00:02.0
24
24e
FREYCHET Yannick
AMARD Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
FREYCHET Yannick
AMARD Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
7:03,7
00:48.8
00:02.1
24
24e
SCHMITT Felix
SEIFRIED Markus
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
SCHMITT Felix
SEIFRIED Markus
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FN 4
FN 4
53:38,9
08:18.4
00:42.4
25
25e
FOURNIER Jean-Jacques
FUSTIER Jean-Luc
Renault Clio
FOURNIER Jean-Jacques
FUSTIER Jean-Luc
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
7:04,4
00:49.5
00:00.7
25
25e
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
53:43,5
08:23.0
00:04.6
26
26e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R 2J
7:04,7
00:49.8
00:00.3
26
26e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
PGO Héméra
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
PGO Héméra
GT 10
GT 10
53:47,3
08:26.8
00:03.8
27
27e
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
7:05,6
00:50.7
00:00.9
27
27e
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
53:51,9
08:31.4
00:04.6
28
28e
SCHMITT Felix
SEIFRIED Markus
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
SCHMITT Felix
SEIFRIED Markus
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FN 4
FN 4
7:06,4
00:51.5
00:00.8
28
28e
MAZET Yannick
MICHEL Elodie
Renault Clio
MAZET Yannick
MICHEL Elodie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
54:31,4
09:10.9
00:39.5
29
29e
ALLEGOET Joël
VIDAL Nastassia
BMW 318 TI Compact
ALLEGOET Joël
VIDAL Nastassia
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
7:06,5
00:51.6
00:00.1
29
29e
ZBINDEN Hans Peter
CLER Christophe
Mitsubishi
ZBINDEN Hans Peter
CLER Christophe
Mitsubishi
FN 4
FN 4
54:32,8
09:12.3
00:01.4
30
30e
COLOMBE Geoffroy
FABREGUE Régis
Ford Fiesta
COLOMBE Geoffroy
FABREGUE Régis
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
7:07,6
00:52.7
00:01.1
30
30e
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
54:52,6
09:32.1
00:19.8
31
31e
BAILLE Anthony
AVON Lionel
Peugeot 206
BAILLE Anthony
AVON Lionel
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA 6K
7:12,5
00:57.6
00:04.9
31
31e
ALLEGOET Joël
VIDAL Nastassia
BMW 318 TI Compact
ALLEGOET Joël
VIDAL Nastassia
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
54:58,7
09:38.2
00:06.1
32
32e
PHILIPPE Morgan
VIDAL Philippe
Subaru Impreza
PHILIPPE Morgan
VIDAL Philippe
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
7:14,2
00:59.3
00:01.7
32
32e
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
55:04,4
09:43.9
00:05.7
33
33e
DUHAMEL Benjamin
THERRY Patrick
Renault Twingo Sport
DUHAMEL Benjamin
THERRY Patrick
Renault Twingo Sport
R 1
R 1
7:14,7
00:59.8
00:00.5
33
33e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN 2
55:04,8
09:44.3
00:00.4
34
34e
DROUMENQ Yoan
RENCHET Marion
Citroën Saxo
DROUMENQ Yoan
RENCHET Marion
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
7:19,7
01:04.8
00:05.0
34
34e
DROUMENQ Yoan
RENCHET Marion
Citroën Saxo
DROUMENQ Yoan
RENCHET Marion
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
55:23,1
10:02.6
00:18.3
35
35e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 106 S16
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
7:20,2
01:05.3
00:00.5
35
35e
LAGIER Sébastien
DELL'ANNO Anthony
Peugeot 206
LAGIER Sébastien
DELL'ANNO Anthony
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
55:29,7
10:09.2
00:06.6
36
36e
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
7:25,0
01:10.1
00:04.8
36
36e
LAROCHE Johnny
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Peugeot 206
LAROCHE Johnny
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
55:33,2
10:12.7
00:03.5
37
37e
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
7:25,3
01:10.4
00:00.3
37
37e
BAILLE Anthony
AVON Lionel
Peugeot 206
BAILLE Anthony
AVON Lionel
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA 6K
55:34,8
10:14.3
00:01.6
38
38e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN 2
7:25,7
01:10.8
00:00.4
38
38e
FOURNIER Jean-Jacques
FUSTIER Jean-Luc
Renault Clio
FOURNIER Jean-Jacques
FUSTIER Jean-Luc
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
55:38,0
10:17.5
00:03.2
39
39e
MOUGIN Jules
FREIDINGER Carine
Suzuki Swift
MOUGIN Jules
FREIDINGER Carine
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN 2
7:26,4
01:11.5
00:00.7
39
39e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
55:39,4
10:18.9
00:01.4
40
40e
ZBINDEN Hans Peter
CLER Christophe
Mitsubishi
ZBINDEN Hans Peter
CLER Christophe
Mitsubishi
FN 4
FN 4
7:27,7
01:12.8
00:01.3
40
40e
COLOMBE Geoffroy
FABREGUE Régis
Ford Fiesta
COLOMBE Geoffroy
FABREGUE Régis
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
55:55,1
10:34.6
00:15.7
41
41e
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
7:28,5
01:13.6
00:00.8
41
41e
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
56:02,1
10:41.6
00:07.0
42
42e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PGO Hemera
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PGO Hemera
GT 10
GT 10
7:29,2
01:14.3
00:00.7
42
42e
VIAL Anthony
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo
VIAL Anthony
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
57:07,4
11:46.9
01:05.3
43
43e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
7:32,5
01:17.6
00:03.3
43
43e
PHILIPPE Morgan
VIDAL Philippe
Subaru Impreza
PHILIPPE Morgan
VIDAL Philippe
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
57:10,0
11:49.5
00:02.6
44
44e
MAZET Yannick
MICHEL Elodie
Renault Clio
MAZET Yannick
MICHEL Elodie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
7:35,4
01:20.5
00:02.9
44
44e
REYNAUD Alain
COLL Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
REYNAUD Alain
COLL Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
FN 4
FN 4
57:53,3
12:32.8
00:43.3
45
45e
VIAL Anthony
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo
VIAL Anthony
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
7:35,7
01:20.8
00:00.3
45
45e
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
CONCONI Françoise
Citroën AX GTI
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
CONCONI Françoise
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
57:54,6
12:34.1
00:01.3
46
46e
BRAUER Georges
DEBAUD Dimitri
Peugeot 206 XS
BRAUER Georges
DEBAUD Dimitri
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
7:36,5
01:21.6
00:00.8
46
46e
MOUGIN Jules
FREIDINGER Carine
Suzuki Swift
MOUGIN Jules
FREIDINGER Carine
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN 2
58:06,5
12:46.0
00:11.9
47
47e
LAGIER Sébastien
DELL'ANNO Anthony
Peugeot 206
LAGIER Sébastien
DELL'ANNO Anthony
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
7:36,8
01:21.9
00:00.3
47
47e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
58:12,0
12:51.5
00:05.5
48
48e
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
CONCONI Françoise
Citroën AX GTI
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
CONCONI Françoise
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
7:40,1
01:25.2
00:03.3
48
48e
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 306 S16
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
58:56,9
13:36.4
00:44.9
49
49e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
7:42,7
01:27.8
00:02.6
49
49e
DUHAMEL Benjamin
THERRY Patrick
Renault Twingo Sport
DUHAMEL Benjamin
THERRY Patrick
Renault Twingo Sport
R 1
R 1
59:17,2
13:56.7
00:20.3
50
50e
REGORD Hervé
ERARD Faustin
Peugeot 205 GTI
REGORD Hervé
ERARD Faustin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
7:44,1
01:29.2
00:01.4
50
50e
BRAUER Georges
DEBAUD Dimitri
Peugeot 206 XS
BRAUER Georges
DEBAUD Dimitri
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
59:40,7
14:20.2
00:23.5
51
51e
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 306 S16
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
7:46,1
01:31.2
00:02.0
51
51e
QUARROZ Damien
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
QUARROZ Damien
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
59:43,1
14:22.6
00:02.4
52
52e
QUARROZ Damien
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
QUARROZ Damien
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
7:47,3
01:32.4
00:01.2
52
52e
GUIBERTIN Pierre-Henri
GAILLARD Leo
Peugeot 106 S16
GUIBERTIN Pierre-Henri
GAILLARD Leo
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:03:11,5
17:51.0
03:28.4
53
53e
REYNAUD Alain
COLL Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
REYNAUD Alain
COLL Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
FN 4
FN 4
7:56,6
01:41.7
00:09.3
53
53e
PRAYAL Eric
JANET Kévin
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
PRAYAL Eric
JANET Kévin
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
F2 11
F2 11
1:03:57,0
18:36.5
00:45.5
54
54e
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Renault GT Turbo
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Renault GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
8:12,6
01:57.7
00:16.0
54
54e
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Renault GT Turbo
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Renault GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
1:05:32,7
20:12.2
01:35.7
55
55e
PRAYAL Eric
JANET Kévin
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
PRAYAL Eric
JANET Kévin
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
F2 11
F2 11
8:39,9
02:25.0
00:27.3
55
55e
REGORD Hervé
ERARD Faustin
Peugeot 205 GTI
REGORD Hervé
ERARD Faustin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:20:46,2
3:35:25.7
3:15:13.5
56
56e
GUIBERTIN Pierre-Henri
GAILLARD Leo
Peugeot 106 S16
GUIBERTIN Pierre-Henri
GAILLARD Leo
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
8:49,9
02:35.0
00:10.0
56
56e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PGO Hemera
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PGO Hemera
GT 10
GT 10
4:26:20,5
3:41:00.0
05:34.3