3ème Rallye National Hivernal du Devoluy
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
3ème Rallye National Hivernal du Devoluy
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
51 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
Skoda Fabia
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
6:28,7
1
1er
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
Skoda Fabia
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
51:49,2
2
2e
MUNSTER Grégoire
MUNSTER Grégoire
Skoda Fabia
MUNSTER Grégoire
LOUKA Louis
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
6:32,0
00:03.3
00:03.3
2
2e
MUNSTER Grégoire
MUNSTER Grégoire
Skoda Fabia
MUNSTER Grégoire
LOUKA Louis
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
52:25,4
00:36.2
00:36.2
3
3e
BURRI Olivier
BURRI Olivier
Skoda Fabia
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
6:33,4
00:04.7
00:01.4
3
3e
BURRI Olivier
BURRI Olivier
Skoda Fabia
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
52:30,5
00:41.3
00:05.1
4
4e
CODOU Stéphan
CODOU Stéphan
Subaru Impreza WRX
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN 4
6:36,9
00:08.2
00:03.5
4
4e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
54:58,5
03:09.3
02:28.0
5
5e
CHENEVAY Rémy
CHENEVAY Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHENEVAY Rémy
CHENEVAY Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
6:38,5
00:09.8
00:01.6
5
5e
OBERTI Damien
OBERTI Damien
Peugeot 208 VTI
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
55:15,5
03:26.3
00:17.0
6
6e
MONDET Jean-Noël
MONDET Jean-Noël
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
6:44,1
00:15.4
00:05.6
6
6e
POIZOT Thibaut
POIZOT Thibaut
Peugeot 208 VTI
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
56:49,7
05:00.5
01:34.2
7
7e
GRIMAUD Joris
GRIMAUD Joris
Citroën C2
GRIMAUD Joris
ESCALLIER Kévin
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
6:44,4
00:15.7
00:00.3
7
7e
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Philippe
Renault Clio
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Gérard
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
57:47,7
05:58.5
00:58.0
8
8e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
6:49,4
00:20.7
00:05.0
8
8e
CODOU Stéphan
CODOU Stéphan
Subaru Impreza WRX
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN 4
57:47,7
05:58.5
9
9e
OBERTI Damien
OBERTI Damien
Peugeot 208 VTI
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
6:50,0
00:21.3
00:00.6
9
9e
FREYCHET Yannick
FREYCHET Yannick
Peugeot 205 GTI
FREYCHET Yannick
AMARD Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
58:25,4
06:36.2
00:37.7
10
10e
DESBORDES Richard
DESBORDES Richard
Citroën Saxo
DESBORDES Richard
DESBORDES Steven
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
6:53,6
00:24.9
00:03.6
10
10e
GRIMAUD Joris
GRIMAUD Joris
Citroën C2
GRIMAUD Joris
ESCALLIER Kévin
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
58:37,4
06:48.2
00:12.0
11
11e
MORENO Jean-Louis
MORENO Jean-Louis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MORENO Jean-Louis
ISNARD Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
6:55,4
00:26.7
00:01.8
11
11e
CACHOD Sylvain
CACHOD Sylvain
Citroën DS3
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
58:43,6
06:54.4
00:06.2
12
12e
POIZOT Thibaut
POIZOT Thibaut
Peugeot 208 VTI
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
6:58,3
00:29.6
00:02.9
12
12e
MORENO Jean-Louis
MORENO Jean-Louis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MORENO Jean-Louis
ISNARD Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
58:53,9
07:04.7
00:10.3
13
13e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
MONNIN Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
7:03,4
00:34.7
00:05.1
13
13e
DESBORDES Richard
DESBORDES Richard
Citroën Saxo
DESBORDES Richard
DESBORDES Steven
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
58:59,7
07:10.5
00:05.8
14
14e
LAROCHE Johnny
LAROCHE Johnny
Peugeot 206
LAROCHE Johnny
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
7:05,0
00:36.3
00:01.6
14
14e
MONDET Jean-Noël
MONDET Jean-Noël
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
59:29,3
07:40.1
00:29.6
15
15e
FOSTIER Romain
FOSTIER Romain
Suzuki Swift
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN 2
7:05,5
00:36.8
00:00.5
15
15e
CHENEVAY Rémy
CHENEVAY Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHENEVAY Rémy
CHENEVAY Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
59:33,0
07:43.8
00:03.7
16
16e
CARTIER Victor
CARTIER Victor
Ford Fiesta Junior
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R 2J
7:07,1
00:38.4
00:01.6
16
16e
GUIRAMAND Brice
GUIRAMAND Brice
Peugeot 106 S16
GUIRAMAND Brice
PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
59:37,6
07:48.4
00:04.6
17
17e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
PGO Héméra
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
PGO Héméra
GT 10
GT 10
7:09,2
00:40.5
00:02.1
17
17e
BERT Gérard
BERT Gérard
Subaru Impreza
BERT Gérard
PAUTET Adrien
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN 4
59:39,2
07:50.0
00:01.6
18
18e
ZBINDEN Hans Peter
ZBINDEN Hans Peter
Mitsubishi
ZBINDEN Hans Peter
CLER Christophe
Mitsubishi
FN 4
FN 4
7:09,8
00:41.1
00:00.6
18
18e
CARTIER Victor
CARTIER Victor
Ford Fiesta Junior
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R 2J
59:44,6
07:55.4
00:05.4
19
19e
DOLE Antoine
DOLE Antoine
Renault Clio RS
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
7:11,2
00:42.5
00:01.4
19
19e
BRERA Maurice
BRERA Maurice
Fiat 500 Abarth
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
R 3
R 3
59:59,6
08:10.4
00:15.0
20
20e
BAILLE Anthony
BAILLE Anthony
Peugeot 206
BAILLE Anthony
AVON Lionel
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA 6K
7:13,1
00:44.4
00:01.9
20
20e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
MONNIN Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
59:59,9
08:10.7
00:00.3
21
21e
JAMET Jérémy
JAMET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 XSI
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
7:13,3
00:44.6
00:00.2
21
21e
CAVALIER Nicolas
CAVALIER Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
1:00:09,9
08:20.7
00:10.0
22
22e
CACHOD Sylvain
CACHOD Sylvain
Citroën DS3
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
7:13,5
00:44.8
00:00.2
22
22e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
PGO Héméra
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
PGO Héméra
GT 10
GT 10
1:00:56,5
09:07.3
00:46.6
23
23e
DROUMENQ Yoan
DROUMENQ Yoan
Citroën Saxo
DROUMENQ Yoan
RENCHET Marion
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
7:14,0
00:45.3
00:00.5
23
23e
JAMET Jérémy
JAMET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 XSI
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
1:00:56,8
09:07.6
00:00.3
24
24e
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Philippe
Renault Clio
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Gérard
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
7:17,4
00:48.7
00:03.4
24
24e
SCHMITT Felix
SCHMITT Felix
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
SCHMITT Felix
SEIFRIED Markus
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FN 4
FN 4
1:01:40,1
09:50.9
00:43.3
25
25e
LAGIER Sébastien
LAGIER Sébastien
Peugeot 206
LAGIER Sébastien
DELL'ANNO Anthony
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
7:19,1
00:50.4
00:01.7
25
25e
ZBINDEN Hans Peter
ZBINDEN Hans Peter
Mitsubishi
ZBINDEN Hans Peter
CLER Christophe
Mitsubishi
FN 4
FN 4
1:01:42,6
09:53.4
00:02.5
26
26e
CAVALIER Nicolas
CAVALIER Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
7:23,7
00:55.0
00:04.6
26
26e
CLOITRE Nicolas
CLOITRE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
1:02:03,7
10:14.5
00:21.1
27
27e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PGO Hemera
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PGO Hemera
GT 10
GT 10
7:24,4
00:55.7
00:00.7
27
27e
DOLE Antoine
DOLE Antoine
Renault Clio RS
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
1:02:03,8
10:14.6
00:00.1
28
28e
REGORD Hervé
REGORD Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
REGORD Hervé
ERARD Faustin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
7:25,4
00:56.7
00:01.0
28
28e
FOSTIER Romain
FOSTIER Romain
Suzuki Swift
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN 2
1:02:10,3
10:21.1
00:06.5
29
29e
FREYCHET Yannick
FREYCHET Yannick
Peugeot 205 GTI
FREYCHET Yannick
AMARD Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
7:26,6
00:57.9
00:01.2
29
29e
DROUMENQ Yoan
DROUMENQ Yoan
Citroën Saxo
DROUMENQ Yoan
RENCHET Marion
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
1:02:37,1
10:47.9
00:26.8
30
30e
QUARROZ Damien
QUARROZ Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
QUARROZ Damien
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
7:27,0
00:58.3
00:00.4
30
30e
LAROCHE Johnny
LAROCHE Johnny
Peugeot 206
LAROCHE Johnny
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
1:02:38,2
10:49.0
00:01.1
31
31e
GUIRAMAND Brice
GUIRAMAND Brice
Peugeot 106 S16
GUIRAMAND Brice
PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
7:27,1
00:58.4
00:00.1
31
31e
BAILLE Anthony
BAILLE Anthony
Peugeot 206
BAILLE Anthony
AVON Lionel
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA 6K
1:02:47,9
10:58.7
00:09.7
32
32e
BRERA Maurice
BRERA Maurice
Fiat 500 Abarth
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
R 3
R 3
7:28,8
01:00.1
00:01.7
32
32e
LAGIER Sébastien
LAGIER Sébastien
Peugeot 206
LAGIER Sébastien
DELL'ANNO Anthony
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
1:02:48,8
10:59.6
00:00.9
33
33e
VIAL Anthony
VIAL Anthony
Citroën Saxo
VIAL Anthony
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
7:29,9
01:01.2
00:01.1
33
33e
FOURNIER Jean-Jacques
FOURNIER Jean-Jacques
Renault Clio
FOURNIER Jean-Jacques
FUSTIER Jean-Luc
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
1:03:24,3
11:35.1
00:35.5
34
34e
MOUGIN Jules
MOUGIN Jules
Suzuki Swift
MOUGIN Jules
FREIDINGER Carine
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN 2
7:32,5
01:03.8
00:02.6
34
34e
COLOMBE Geoffroy
COLOMBE Geoffroy
Ford Fiesta
COLOMBE Geoffroy
FABREGUE Régis
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
1:03:34,4
11:45.2
00:10.1
35
35e
COLOMBE Geoffroy
COLOMBE Geoffroy
Ford Fiesta
COLOMBE Geoffroy
FABREGUE Régis
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
7:39,3
01:10.6
00:06.8
35
35e
DEPEYRE Ludovic
DEPEYRE Ludovic
Peugeot 206 XS
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
1:03:46,2
11:57.0
00:11.8
36
36e
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
Citroën AX GTI
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
CONCONI Françoise
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
7:43,4
01:14.7
00:04.1
36
36e
VIAL Anthony
VIAL Anthony
Citroën Saxo
VIAL Anthony
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
1:04:37,3
12:48.1
00:51.1
37
37e
DEPEYRE Ludovic
DEPEYRE Ludovic
Peugeot 206 XS
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
7:44,1
01:15.4
00:00.7
37
37e
PHILIPPE Morgan
PHILIPPE Morgan
Subaru Impreza
PHILIPPE Morgan
VIDAL Philippe
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
1:05:02,1
13:12.9
00:24.8
38
38e
DUHAMEL Benjamin
DUHAMEL Benjamin
Renault Twingo Sport
DUHAMEL Benjamin
THERRY Patrick
Renault Twingo Sport
R 1
R 1
7:45,6
01:16.9
00:01.5
38
38e
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
Citroën AX GTI
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
CONCONI Françoise
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:05:38,0
13:48.8
00:35.9
39
39e
FOURNIER Jean-Jacques
FOURNIER Jean-Jacques
Renault Clio
FOURNIER Jean-Jacques
FUSTIER Jean-Luc
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
7:46,3
01:17.6
00:00.7
39
39e
MOUGIN Jules
MOUGIN Jules
Suzuki Swift
MOUGIN Jules
FREIDINGER Carine
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN 2
1:05:39,0
13:49.8
00:01.0
40
40e
PHILIPPE Morgan
PHILIPPE Morgan
Subaru Impreza
PHILIPPE Morgan
VIDAL Philippe
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
7:52,1
01:23.4
00:05.8
40
40e
CHOL Jean Michel
CHOL Jean Michel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
1:06:27,2
14:38.0
00:48.2
41
41e
GUIBERTIN Pierre-Henri
GUIBERTIN Pierre-Henri
Peugeot 106 S16
GUIBERTIN Pierre-Henri
GAILLARD Leo
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
7:52,4
01:23.7
00:00.3
41
41e
SERRES Benoît
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
1:07:01,2
15:12.0
00:34.0
42
42e
SCHMITT Felix
SCHMITT Felix
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
SCHMITT Felix
SEIFRIED Markus
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FN 4
FN 4
8:01,2
01:32.5
00:08.8
42
42e
DUHAMEL Benjamin
DUHAMEL Benjamin
Renault Twingo Sport
DUHAMEL Benjamin
THERRY Patrick
Renault Twingo Sport
R 1
R 1
1:07:02,8
15:13.6
00:01.6
43
43e
SERRES Benoît
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
8:04,3
01:35.6
00:03.1
43
43e
QUARROZ Damien
QUARROZ Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
QUARROZ Damien
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:07:10,1
15:20.9
00:07.3
44
44e
BRAUER Georges
BRAUER Georges
Peugeot 206 XS
BRAUER Georges
DEBAUD Dimitri
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
8:11,3
01:42.6
00:07.0
44
44e
BRAUER Georges
BRAUER Georges
Peugeot 206 XS
BRAUER Georges
DEBAUD Dimitri
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
1:07:52,0
16:02.8
00:41.9
45
45e
CLOITRE Nicolas
CLOITRE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
8:11,8
01:43.1
00:00.5
45
45e
REYNAUD Alain
REYNAUD Alain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
REYNAUD Alain
COLL Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
FN 4
FN 4
1:10:02,3
18:13.1
02:10.3
46
46e
CHOL Jean Michel
CHOL Jean Michel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
8:15,2
01:46.5
00:03.4
46
46e
GUIBERTIN Pierre-Henri
GUIBERTIN Pierre-Henri
Peugeot 106 S16
GUIBERTIN Pierre-Henri
GAILLARD Leo
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:11:03,9
19:14.7
01:01.6
47
47e
REYNAUD Alain
REYNAUD Alain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
REYNAUD Alain
COLL Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
FN 4
FN 4
8:19,0
01:50.3
00:03.8
47
47e
PRAYAL Eric
PRAYAL Eric
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
PRAYAL Eric
JANET Kévin
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
F2 11
F2 11
1:13:00,0
21:10.8
01:56.1
48
48e
ARROT Yohann
ARROT Yohann
Renault GT Turbo
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Renault GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
8:29,8
02:01.1
00:10.8
48
48e
ARROT Yohann
ARROT Yohann
Renault GT Turbo
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Renault GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
1:14:02,5
22:13.3
01:02.5
49
49e
BERT Gérard
BERT Gérard
Subaru Impreza
BERT Gérard
PAUTET Adrien
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN 4
8:31,6
02:02.9
00:01.8
49
49e
ALLEGOET Joël
ALLEGOET Joël
BMW 318 TI Compact
ALLEGOET Joël
VIDAL Nastassia
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
1:20:20,9
28:31.7
06:18.4
50
50e
PRAYAL Eric
PRAYAL Eric
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
PRAYAL Eric
JANET Kévin
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
F2 11
F2 11
9:03,0
02:34.3
00:31.4
50
50e
REGORD Hervé
REGORD Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
REGORD Hervé
ERARD Faustin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:28:11,6
3:36:22.4
3:07:50.7
51
51e
ALLEGOET Joël
ALLEGOET Joël
BMW 318 TI Compact
ALLEGOET Joël
VIDAL Nastassia
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
25:22,2
18:53.5
16:19.2
51
51e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PGO Hemera
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PGO Hemera
GT 10
GT 10
4:33:44,9
3:41:55.7
05:33.3