3ème Rallye National Hivernal du Devoluy
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
3ème Rallye National Hivernal du Devoluy
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
48 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CHENEVAY Rémy
CHENEVAY Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHENEVAY Rémy
CHENEVAY Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
5:37,3
1
1er
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
Skoda Fabia
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
57:49,5
2
2e
MUNSTER Grégoire
MUNSTER Grégoire
Skoda Fabia
MUNSTER Grégoire
LOUKA Louis
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
5:39,5
00:02.2
00:02.2
2
2e
MUNSTER Grégoire
MUNSTER Grégoire
Skoda Fabia
MUNSTER Grégoire
LOUKA Louis
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
58:04,9
00:15.4
00:15.4
3
3e
MONDET Jean-Noël
MONDET Jean-Noël
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
5:44,7
00:07.4
00:05.2
3
3e
BURRI Olivier
BURRI Olivier
Skoda Fabia
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
58:23,3
00:33.8
00:18.4
4
4e
OBERTI Damien
OBERTI Damien
Peugeot 208 VTI
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
5:45,3
00:08.0
00:00.6
4
4e
OBERTI Damien
OBERTI Damien
Peugeot 208 VTI
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
1:01:00,8
03:11.3
02:37.5
5
5e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
MONNIN Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
5:52,3
00:15.0
00:07.0
5
5e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
1:01:02,6
03:13.1
00:01.8
6
6e
CARTIER Victor
CARTIER Victor
Ford Fiesta Junior
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R 2J
5:52,5
00:15.2
00:00.2
6
6e
POIZOT Thibaut
POIZOT Thibaut
Peugeot 208 VTI
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
1:02:58,9
05:09.4
01:56.3
7
7e
BURRI Olivier
BURRI Olivier
Skoda Fabia
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
5:52,8
00:15.5
00:00.3
7
7e
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Philippe
Renault Clio
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Gérard
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
1:04:14,6
06:25.1
01:15.7
8
8e
DROUMENQ Yoan
DROUMENQ Yoan
Citroën Saxo
DROUMENQ Yoan
RENCHET Marion
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
5:54,7
00:17.4
00:01.9
8
8e
FREYCHET Yannick
FREYCHET Yannick
Peugeot 205 GTI
FREYCHET Yannick
AMARD Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
1:04:44,7
06:55.2
00:30.1
9
9e
DESBORDES Richard
DESBORDES Richard
Citroën Saxo
DESBORDES Richard
DESBORDES Steven
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
5:59,2
00:21.9
00:04.5
9
9e
CODOU Stéphan
CODOU Stéphan
Subaru Impreza WRX
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN 4
1:04:55,3
07:05.8
00:10.6
10
10e
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
Skoda Fabia
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
6:00,3
00:23.0
00:01.1
10
10e
DESBORDES Richard
DESBORDES Richard
Citroën Saxo
DESBORDES Richard
DESBORDES Steven
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
1:04:58,9
07:09.4
00:03.6
11
11e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
6:04,1
00:26.8
00:03.8
11
11e
CACHOD Sylvain
CACHOD Sylvain
Citroën DS3
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
1:05:03,2
07:13.7
00:04.3
12
12e
FOSTIER Romain
FOSTIER Romain
Suzuki Swift
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN 2
6:04,7
00:27.4
00:00.6
12
12e
CHENEVAY Rémy
CHENEVAY Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHENEVAY Rémy
CHENEVAY Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
1:05:10,3
07:20.8
00:07.1
13
13e
POIZOT Thibaut
POIZOT Thibaut
Peugeot 208 VTI
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
6:09,2
00:31.9
00:04.5
13
13e
MONDET Jean-Noël
MONDET Jean-Noël
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
1:05:14,0
07:24.5
00:03.7
14
14e
ZBINDEN Hans Peter
ZBINDEN Hans Peter
Mitsubishi
ZBINDEN Hans Peter
CLER Christophe
Mitsubishi
FN 4
FN 4
6:10,7
00:33.4
00:01.5
14
14e
MORENO Jean-Louis
MORENO Jean-Louis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MORENO Jean-Louis
ISNARD Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
1:05:15,3
07:25.8
00:01.3
15
15e
SCHMITT Felix
SCHMITT Felix
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
SCHMITT Felix
SEIFRIED Markus
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FN 4
FN 4
6:10,9
00:33.6
00:00.2
15
15e
GRIMAUD Joris
GRIMAUD Joris
Citroën C2
GRIMAUD Joris
ESCALLIER Kévin
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
1:05:17,8
07:28.3
00:02.5
16
16e
BERT Gérard
BERT Gérard
Subaru Impreza
BERT Gérard
PAUTET Adrien
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN 4
6:12,5
00:35.2
00:01.6
16
16e
CARTIER Victor
CARTIER Victor
Ford Fiesta Junior
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R 2J
1:05:37,1
07:47.6
00:19.3
17
17e
JAMET Jérémy
JAMET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 XSI
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
6:17,8
00:40.5
00:05.3
17
17e
BERT Gérard
BERT Gérard
Subaru Impreza
BERT Gérard
PAUTET Adrien
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN 4
1:05:51,7
08:02.2
00:14.6
18
18e
FREYCHET Yannick
FREYCHET Yannick
Peugeot 205 GTI
FREYCHET Yannick
AMARD Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
6:19,3
00:42.0
00:01.5
18
18e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
MONNIN Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:05:52,2
08:02.7
00:00.5
19
19e
CACHOD Sylvain
CACHOD Sylvain
Citroën DS3
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
6:19,6
00:42.3
00:00.3
19
19e
GUIRAMAND Brice
GUIRAMAND Brice
Peugeot 106 S16
GUIRAMAND Brice
PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:06:15,2
08:25.7
00:23.0
20
20e
MORENO Jean-Louis
MORENO Jean-Louis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MORENO Jean-Louis
ISNARD Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
6:21,4
00:44.1
00:01.8
20
20e
BRERA Maurice
BRERA Maurice
Fiat 500 Abarth
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
R 3
R 3
1:06:21,4
08:31.9
00:06.2
21
21e
BRERA Maurice
BRERA Maurice
Fiat 500 Abarth
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
R 3
R 3
6:21,8
00:44.5
00:00.4
21
21e
CAVALIER Nicolas
CAVALIER Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
1:06:41,3
08:51.8
00:19.9
22
22e
DOLE Antoine
DOLE Antoine
Renault Clio RS
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
6:24,8
00:47.5
00:03.0
22
22e
JAMET Jérémy
JAMET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 XSI
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
1:07:14,6
09:25.1
00:33.3
23
23e
DEPEYRE Ludovic
DEPEYRE Ludovic
Peugeot 206 XS
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
6:26,3
00:49.0
00:01.5
23
23e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
PGO Héméra
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
PGO Héméra
GT 10
GT 10
1:07:39,3
09:49.8
00:24.7
24
24e
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Philippe
Renault Clio
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Gérard
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
6:26,9
00:49.6
00:00.6
24
24e
SCHMITT Felix
SCHMITT Felix
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
SCHMITT Felix
SEIFRIED Markus
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FN 4
FN 4
1:07:51,0
10:01.5
00:11.7
25
25e
VIAL Anthony
VIAL Anthony
Citroën Saxo
VIAL Anthony
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
6:27,3
00:50.0
00:00.4
25
25e
ZBINDEN Hans Peter
ZBINDEN Hans Peter
Mitsubishi
ZBINDEN Hans Peter
CLER Christophe
Mitsubishi
FN 4
FN 4
1:07:53,3
10:03.8
00:02.3
26
26e
FOURNIER Jean-Jacques
FOURNIER Jean-Jacques
Renault Clio
FOURNIER Jean-Jacques
FUSTIER Jean-Luc
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
6:30,1
00:52.8
00:02.8
26
26e
FOSTIER Romain
FOSTIER Romain
Suzuki Swift
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN 2
1:08:15,0
10:25.5
00:21.7
27
27e
CAVALIER Nicolas
CAVALIER Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
6:31,4
00:54.1
00:01.3
27
27e
DOLE Antoine
DOLE Antoine
Renault Clio RS
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
1:08:28,6
10:39.1
00:13.6
28
28e
COLOMBE Geoffroy
COLOMBE Geoffroy
Ford Fiesta
COLOMBE Geoffroy
FABREGUE Régis
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
6:31,4
00:54.1
28
28e
DROUMENQ Yoan
DROUMENQ Yoan
Citroën Saxo
DROUMENQ Yoan
RENCHET Marion
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
1:08:31,8
10:42.3
00:03.2
29
29e
LAROCHE Johnny
LAROCHE Johnny
Peugeot 206
LAROCHE Johnny
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
6:33,2
00:55.9
00:01.8
29
29e
CLOITRE Nicolas
CLOITRE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
1:08:45,9
10:56.4
00:14.1
30
30e
LAGIER Sébastien
LAGIER Sébastien
Peugeot 206
LAGIER Sébastien
DELL'ANNO Anthony
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
6:33,8
00:56.5
00:00.6
30
30e
LAROCHE Johnny
LAROCHE Johnny
Peugeot 206
LAROCHE Johnny
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
1:09:11,4
11:21.9
00:25.5
31
31e
GUIRAMAND Brice
GUIRAMAND Brice
Peugeot 106 S16
GUIRAMAND Brice
PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
6:37,6
01:00.3
00:03.8
31
31e
LAGIER Sébastien
LAGIER Sébastien
Peugeot 206
LAGIER Sébastien
DELL'ANNO Anthony
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
1:09:22,6
11:33.1
00:11.2
32
32e
GRIMAUD Joris
GRIMAUD Joris
Citroën C2
GRIMAUD Joris
ESCALLIER Kévin
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
6:40,4
01:03.1
00:02.8
32
32e
FOURNIER Jean-Jacques
FOURNIER Jean-Jacques
Renault Clio
FOURNIER Jean-Jacques
FUSTIER Jean-Luc
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
1:09:54,4
12:04.9
00:31.8
33
33e
CLOITRE Nicolas
CLOITRE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
6:42,2
01:04.9
00:01.8
33
33e
COLOMBE Geoffroy
COLOMBE Geoffroy
Ford Fiesta
COLOMBE Geoffroy
FABREGUE Régis
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
1:10:05,8
12:16.3
00:11.4
34
34e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
PGO Héméra
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
PGO Héméra
GT 10
GT 10
6:42,8
01:05.5
00:00.6
34
34e
DEPEYRE Ludovic
DEPEYRE Ludovic
Peugeot 206 XS
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
1:10:12,5
12:23.0
00:06.7
35
35e
DUHAMEL Benjamin
DUHAMEL Benjamin
Renault Twingo Sport
DUHAMEL Benjamin
THERRY Patrick
Renault Twingo Sport
R 1
R 1
6:44,0
01:06.7
00:01.2
35
35e
VIAL Anthony
VIAL Anthony
Citroën Saxo
VIAL Anthony
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
1:11:04,6
13:15.1
00:52.1
36
36e
PHILIPPE Morgan
PHILIPPE Morgan
Subaru Impreza
PHILIPPE Morgan
VIDAL Philippe
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
6:54,5
01:17.2
00:10.5
36
36e
PHILIPPE Morgan
PHILIPPE Morgan
Subaru Impreza
PHILIPPE Morgan
VIDAL Philippe
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
1:11:56,6
14:07.1
00:52.0
37
37e
REGORD Hervé
REGORD Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
REGORD Hervé
ERARD Faustin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
6:54,9
01:17.6
00:00.4
37
37e
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
Citroën AX GTI
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
CONCONI Françoise
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:12:33,4
14:43.9
00:36.8
38
38e
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
Citroën AX GTI
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
CONCONI Françoise
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
6:55,4
01:18.1
00:00.5
38
38e
DUHAMEL Benjamin
DUHAMEL Benjamin
Renault Twingo Sport
DUHAMEL Benjamin
THERRY Patrick
Renault Twingo Sport
R 1
R 1
1:13:46,8
15:57.3
01:13.4
39
39e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PGO Hemera
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PGO Hemera
GT 10
GT 10
6:57,7
01:20.4
00:02.3
39
39e
CHOL Jean Michel
CHOL Jean Michel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
1:13:49,3
15:59.8
00:02.5
40
40e
GUIBERTIN Pierre-Henri
GUIBERTIN Pierre-Henri
Peugeot 106 S16
GUIBERTIN Pierre-Henri
GAILLARD Leo
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
7:04,6
01:27.3
00:06.9
40
40e
SERRES Benoît
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
1:14:10,2
16:20.7
00:20.9
41
41e
CODOU Stéphan
CODOU Stéphan
Subaru Impreza WRX
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN 4
7:07,6
01:30.3
00:03.0
41
41e
MOUGIN Jules
MOUGIN Jules
Suzuki Swift
MOUGIN Jules
FREIDINGER Carine
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN 2
1:15:11,1
17:21.6
01:00.9
42
42e
SERRES Benoît
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
7:09,0
01:31.7
00:01.4
42
42e
REYNAUD Alain
REYNAUD Alain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
REYNAUD Alain
COLL Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
FN 4
FN 4
1:17:13,3
19:23.8
02:02.2
43
43e
REYNAUD Alain
REYNAUD Alain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
REYNAUD Alain
COLL Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
FN 4
FN 4
7:11,0
01:33.7
00:02.0
43
43e
QUARROZ Damien
QUARROZ Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
QUARROZ Damien
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:17:58,5
20:09.0
00:45.2
44
44e
CHOL Jean Michel
CHOL Jean Michel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
7:22,1
01:44.8
00:11.1
44
44e
GUIBERTIN Pierre-Henri
GUIBERTIN Pierre-Henri
Peugeot 106 S16
GUIBERTIN Pierre-Henri
GAILLARD Leo
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:18:08,5
20:19.0
00:10.0
45
45e
PRAYAL Eric
PRAYAL Eric
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
PRAYAL Eric
JANET Kévin
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
F2 11
F2 11
8:03,5
02:26.2
00:41.4
45
45e
BRAUER Georges
BRAUER Georges
Peugeot 206 XS
BRAUER Georges
DEBAUD Dimitri
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
1:20:34,5
22:45.0
02:26.0
46
46e
MOUGIN Jules
MOUGIN Jules
Suzuki Swift
MOUGIN Jules
FREIDINGER Carine
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN 2
9:32,1
03:54.8
01:28.6
46
46e
PRAYAL Eric
PRAYAL Eric
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
PRAYAL Eric
JANET Kévin
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
F2 11
F2 11
1:21:03,5
23:14.0
00:29.0
47
47e
QUARROZ Damien
QUARROZ Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
QUARROZ Damien
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
10:48,4
05:11.1
01:16.3
47
47e
REGORD Hervé
REGORD Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
REGORD Hervé
ERARD Faustin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:35:06,5
3:37:17.0
3:14:03.0
48
48e
BRAUER Georges
BRAUER Georges
Peugeot 206 XS
BRAUER Georges
DEBAUD Dimitri
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
12:42,5
07:05.2
01:54.1
48
48e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PGO Hemera
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PGO Hemera
GT 10
GT 10
4:40:42,6
3:42:53.1
05:36.1