3ème Rallye National Hivernal du Devoluy
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
3ème Rallye National Hivernal du Devoluy
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
47 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MUNSTER Grégoire
MUNSTER Grégoire
Skoda Fabia
MUNSTER Grégoire
LOUKA Louis
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
5:54,7
1
1er
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
Skoda Fabia
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
1:03:51,0
2
2e
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
Skoda Fabia
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
6:01,5
00:06.8
00:06.8
2
2e
MUNSTER Grégoire
MUNSTER Grégoire
Skoda Fabia
MUNSTER Grégoire
LOUKA Louis
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
1:03:59,6
00:08.6
00:08.6
3
3e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
6:16,0
00:21.3
00:14.5
3
3e
OBERTI Damien
OBERTI Damien
Peugeot 208 VTI
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
1:07:17,8
03:26.8
03:18.2
4
4e
OBERTI Damien
OBERTI Damien
Peugeot 208 VTI
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
6:17,0
00:22.3
00:01.0
4
4e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
1:07:18,6
03:27.6
00:00.8
5
5e
CODOU Stéphan
CODOU Stéphan
Subaru Impreza WRX
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN 4
6:26,8
00:32.1
00:09.8
5
5e
POIZOT Thibaut
POIZOT Thibaut
Peugeot 208 VTI
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
1:09:26,4
05:35.4
02:07.8
6
6e
POIZOT Thibaut
POIZOT Thibaut
Peugeot 208 VTI
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
6:27,5
00:32.8
00:00.7
6
6e
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Philippe
Renault Clio
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Gérard
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
1:10:51,7
07:00.7
01:25.3
7
7e
DESBORDES Richard
DESBORDES Richard
Citroën Saxo
DESBORDES Richard
DESBORDES Steven
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
6:36,0
00:41.3
00:08.5
7
7e
CODOU Stéphan
CODOU Stéphan
Subaru Impreza WRX
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN 4
1:11:22,1
07:31.1
00:30.4
8
8e
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Philippe
Renault Clio
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Gérard
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
6:37,1
00:42.4
00:01.1
8
8e
FREYCHET Yannick
FREYCHET Yannick
Peugeot 205 GTI
FREYCHET Yannick
AMARD Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
1:11:22,5
07:31.5
00:00.4
9
9e
GUIRAMAND Brice
GUIRAMAND Brice
Peugeot 106 S16
GUIRAMAND Brice
PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
6:37,4
00:42.7
00:00.3
9
9e
DESBORDES Richard
DESBORDES Richard
Citroën Saxo
DESBORDES Richard
DESBORDES Steven
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
1:11:34,9
07:43.9
00:12.4
10
10e
FREYCHET Yannick
FREYCHET Yannick
Peugeot 205 GTI
FREYCHET Yannick
AMARD Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
6:37,8
00:43.1
00:00.4
10
10e
CACHOD Sylvain
CACHOD Sylvain
Citroën DS3
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
1:11:44,9
07:53.9
00:10.0
11
11e
BERT Gérard
BERT Gérard
Subaru Impreza
BERT Gérard
PAUTET Adrien
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN 4
6:39,5
00:44.8
00:01.7
11
11e
MONDET Jean-Noël
MONDET Jean-Noël
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
1:11:55,4
08:04.4
00:10.5
12
12e
MONDET Jean-Noël
MONDET Jean-Noël
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
6:41,4
00:46.7
00:01.9
12
12e
CHENEVAY Rémy
CHENEVAY Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHENEVAY Rémy
CHENEVAY Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
1:12:00,3
08:09.3
00:04.9
13
13e
CACHOD Sylvain
CACHOD Sylvain
Citroën DS3
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
6:41,7
00:47.0
00:00.3
13
13e
GRIMAUD Joris
GRIMAUD Joris
Citroën C2
GRIMAUD Joris
ESCALLIER Kévin
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
1:12:12,7
08:21.7
00:12.4
14
14e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
PGO Héméra
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
PGO Héméra
GT 10
GT 10
6:43,0
00:48.3
00:01.3
14
14e
BERT Gérard
BERT Gérard
Subaru Impreza
BERT Gérard
PAUTET Adrien
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN 4
1:12:31,2
08:40.2
00:18.5
15
15e
BRERA Maurice
BRERA Maurice
Fiat 500 Abarth
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
R 3
R 3
6:46,7
00:52.0
00:03.7
15
15e
CARTIER Victor
CARTIER Victor
Ford Fiesta Junior
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R 2J
1:12:44,6
08:53.6
00:13.4
16
16e
CAVALIER Nicolas
CAVALIER Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
6:47,7
00:53.0
00:01.0
16
16e
GUIRAMAND Brice
GUIRAMAND Brice
Peugeot 106 S16
GUIRAMAND Brice
PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:12:52,6
09:01.6
00:08.0
17
17e
CHENEVAY Rémy
CHENEVAY Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHENEVAY Rémy
CHENEVAY Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
6:50,0
00:55.3
00:02.3
17
17e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
MONNIN Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:12:52,7
09:01.7
00:00.1
18
18e
FOURNIER Jean-Jacques
FOURNIER Jean-Jacques
Renault Clio
FOURNIER Jean-Jacques
FUSTIER Jean-Luc
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
6:50,5
00:55.8
00:00.5
18
18e
BRERA Maurice
BRERA Maurice
Fiat 500 Abarth
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
R 3
R 3
1:13:08,1
09:17.1
00:15.4
19
19e
GRIMAUD Joris
GRIMAUD Joris
Citroën C2
GRIMAUD Joris
ESCALLIER Kévin
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
6:54,9
01:00.2
00:04.4
19
19e
CAVALIER Nicolas
CAVALIER Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
1:13:29,0
09:38.0
00:20.9
20
20e
JAMET Jérémy
JAMET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 XSI
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
6:59,0
01:04.3
00:04.1
20
20e
MORENO Jean-Louis
MORENO Jean-Louis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MORENO Jean-Louis
ISNARD Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
1:13:43,2
09:52.2
00:14.2
21
21e
SCHMITT Felix
SCHMITT Felix
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
SCHMITT Felix
SEIFRIED Markus
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FN 4
FN 4
6:59,4
01:04.7
00:00.4
21
21e
JAMET Jérémy
JAMET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 XSI
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
1:14:13,6
10:22.6
00:30.4
22
22e
ZBINDEN Hans Peter
ZBINDEN Hans Peter
Mitsubishi
ZBINDEN Hans Peter
CLER Christophe
Mitsubishi
FN 4
FN 4
7:00,0
01:05.3
00:00.6
22
22e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
PGO Héméra
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
PGO Héméra
GT 10
GT 10
1:14:22,3
10:31.3
00:08.7
23
23e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
MONNIN Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
7:00,5
01:05.8
00:00.5
23
23e
SCHMITT Felix
SCHMITT Felix
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
SCHMITT Felix
SEIFRIED Markus
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FN 4
FN 4
1:14:50,4
10:59.4
00:28.1
24
24e
LAROCHE Johnny
LAROCHE Johnny
Peugeot 206
LAROCHE Johnny
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
7:01,4
01:06.7
00:00.9
24
24e
ZBINDEN Hans Peter
ZBINDEN Hans Peter
Mitsubishi
ZBINDEN Hans Peter
CLER Christophe
Mitsubishi
FN 4
FN 4
1:14:53,3
11:02.3
00:02.9
25
25e
FOSTIER Romain
FOSTIER Romain
Suzuki Swift
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN 2
7:01,7
01:07.0
00:00.3
25
25e
FOSTIER Romain
FOSTIER Romain
Suzuki Swift
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN 2
1:15:16,7
11:25.7
00:23.4
26
26e
CARTIER Victor
CARTIER Victor
Ford Fiesta Junior
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R 2J
7:07,5
01:12.8
00:05.8
26
26e
DOLE Antoine
DOLE Antoine
Renault Clio RS
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
1:15:37,3
11:46.3
00:20.6
27
27e
DOLE Antoine
DOLE Antoine
Renault Clio RS
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
7:08,7
01:14.0
00:01.2
27
27e
DROUMENQ Yoan
DROUMENQ Yoan
Citroën Saxo
DROUMENQ Yoan
RENCHET Marion
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
1:15:42,0
11:51.0
00:04.7
28
28e
DROUMENQ Yoan
DROUMENQ Yoan
Citroën Saxo
DROUMENQ Yoan
RENCHET Marion
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
7:10,2
01:15.5
00:01.5
28
28e
CLOITRE Nicolas
CLOITRE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
1:15:57,3
12:06.3
00:15.3
29
29e
PHILIPPE Morgan
PHILIPPE Morgan
Subaru Impreza
PHILIPPE Morgan
VIDAL Philippe
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
7:11,0
01:16.3
00:00.8
29
29e
LAROCHE Johnny
LAROCHE Johnny
Peugeot 206
LAROCHE Johnny
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
1:16:12,8
12:21.8
00:15.5
30
30e
CLOITRE Nicolas
CLOITRE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
7:11,4
01:16.7
00:00.4
30
30e
FOURNIER Jean-Jacques
FOURNIER Jean-Jacques
Renault Clio
FOURNIER Jean-Jacques
FUSTIER Jean-Luc
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
1:16:44,9
12:53.9
00:32.1
31
31e
DUHAMEL Benjamin
DUHAMEL Benjamin
Renault Twingo Sport
DUHAMEL Benjamin
THERRY Patrick
Renault Twingo Sport
R 1
R 1
7:12,8
01:18.1
00:01.4
31
31e
LAGIER Sébastien
LAGIER Sébastien
Peugeot 206
LAGIER Sébastien
DELL'ANNO Anthony
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
1:17:16,2
13:25.2
00:31.3
32
32e
MOUGIN Jules
MOUGIN Jules
Suzuki Swift
MOUGIN Jules
FREIDINGER Carine
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN 2
7:20,6
01:25.9
00:07.8
32
32e
COLOMBE Geoffroy
COLOMBE Geoffroy
Ford Fiesta
COLOMBE Geoffroy
FABREGUE Régis
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
1:17:31,5
13:40.5
00:15.3
33
33e
DEPEYRE Ludovic
DEPEYRE Ludovic
Peugeot 206 XS
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
7:20,7
01:26.0
00:00.1
33
33e
DEPEYRE Ludovic
DEPEYRE Ludovic
Peugeot 206 XS
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
1:17:33,2
13:42.2
00:01.7
34
34e
VIAL Anthony
VIAL Anthony
Citroën Saxo
VIAL Anthony
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
7:23,2
01:28.5
00:02.5
34
34e
VIAL Anthony
VIAL Anthony
Citroën Saxo
VIAL Anthony
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
1:18:27,8
14:36.8
00:54.6
35
35e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PGO Hemera
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PGO Hemera
GT 10
GT 10
7:23,4
01:28.7
00:00.2
35
35e
PHILIPPE Morgan
PHILIPPE Morgan
Subaru Impreza
PHILIPPE Morgan
VIDAL Philippe
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
1:19:07,6
15:16.6
00:39.8
36
36e
COLOMBE Geoffroy
COLOMBE Geoffroy
Ford Fiesta
COLOMBE Geoffroy
FABREGUE Régis
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
7:25,7
01:31.0
00:02.3
36
36e
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
Citroën AX GTI
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
CONCONI Françoise
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:20:02,3
16:11.3
00:54.7
37
37e
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
Citroën AX GTI
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
CONCONI Françoise
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
7:28,9
01:34.2
00:03.2
37
37e
DUHAMEL Benjamin
DUHAMEL Benjamin
Renault Twingo Sport
DUHAMEL Benjamin
THERRY Patrick
Renault Twingo Sport
R 1
R 1
1:20:59,6
17:08.6
00:57.3
38
38e
CHOL Jean Michel
CHOL Jean Michel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
7:30,0
01:35.3
00:01.1
38
38e
CHOL Jean Michel
CHOL Jean Michel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
1:21:19,3
17:28.3
00:19.7
39
39e
REGORD Hervé
REGORD Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
REGORD Hervé
ERARD Faustin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
7:31,9
01:37.2
00:01.9
39
39e
SERRES Benoît
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
1:21:50,3
17:59.3
00:31.0
40
40e
BRAUER Georges
BRAUER Georges
Peugeot 206 XS
BRAUER Georges
DEBAUD Dimitri
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
7:38,1
01:43.4
00:06.2
40
40e
MOUGIN Jules
MOUGIN Jules
Suzuki Swift
MOUGIN Jules
FREIDINGER Carine
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN 2
1:22:31,7
18:40.7
00:41.4
41
41e
SERRES Benoît
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
7:40,1
01:45.4
00:02.0
41
41e
REYNAUD Alain
REYNAUD Alain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
REYNAUD Alain
COLL Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
FN 4
FN 4
1:24:59,6
21:08.6
02:27.9
42
42e
GUIBERTIN Pierre-Henri
GUIBERTIN Pierre-Henri
Peugeot 106 S16
GUIBERTIN Pierre-Henri
GAILLARD Leo
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
7:41,8
01:47.1
00:01.7
42
42e
QUARROZ Damien
QUARROZ Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
QUARROZ Damien
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:25:48,0
21:57.0
00:48.4
43
43e
REYNAUD Alain
REYNAUD Alain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
REYNAUD Alain
COLL Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
FN 4
FN 4
7:46,3
01:51.6
00:04.5
43
43e
GUIBERTIN Pierre-Henri
GUIBERTIN Pierre-Henri
Peugeot 106 S16
GUIBERTIN Pierre-Henri
GAILLARD Leo
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:25:50,3
21:59.3
00:02.3
44
44e
QUARROZ Damien
QUARROZ Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
QUARROZ Damien
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
7:49,5
01:54.8
00:03.2
44
44e
BRAUER Georges
BRAUER Georges
Peugeot 206 XS
BRAUER Georges
DEBAUD Dimitri
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
1:28:12,6
24:21.6
02:22.3
45
45e
LAGIER Sébastien
LAGIER Sébastien
Peugeot 206
LAGIER Sébastien
DELL'ANNO Anthony
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
7:53,6
01:58.9
00:04.1
45
45e
PRAYAL Eric
PRAYAL Eric
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
PRAYAL Eric
JANET Kévin
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
F2 11
F2 11
1:29:29,5
25:38.5
01:16.9
46
46e
PRAYAL Eric
PRAYAL Eric
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
PRAYAL Eric
JANET Kévin
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
F2 11
F2 11
8:26,0
02:31.3
00:32.4
46
46e
REGORD Hervé
REGORD Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
REGORD Hervé
ERARD Faustin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:42:38,4
3:38:47.4
3:13:08.9
47
47e
MORENO Jean-Louis
MORENO Jean-Louis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MORENO Jean-Louis
ISNARD Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
8:27,9
02:33.2
00:01.9
47
47e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PGO Hemera
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PGO Hemera
GT 10
GT 10
4:48:06,0
3:44:15.0
05:27.6