3ème Rallye National Hivernal du Devoluy
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
3ème Rallye National Hivernal du Devoluy
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
44 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MUNSTER Grégoire
LOUKA Louis
Skoda Fabia
MUNSTER Grégoire
LOUKA Louis
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
5:13,3
1
1er
MUNSTER Grégoire
LOUKA Louis
Skoda Fabia
MUNSTER Grégoire
LOUKA Louis
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
1:09:12,9
2
2e
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
5:23,7
00:10.4
00:10.4
2
2e
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
1:09:14,7
00:01.8
00:01.8
3
3e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
5:31,6
00:18.3
00:07.9
3
3e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
1:12:50,2
03:37.3
03:35.5
4
4e
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Peugeot 208 VTI
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
5:48,0
00:34.7
00:16.4
4
4e
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Peugeot 208 VTI
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
1:13:05,8
03:52.9
00:15.6
5
5e
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN 4
5:51,4
00:38.1
00:03.4
5
5e
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Peugeot 208 VTI
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
1:15:21,0
06:08.1
02:15.2
6
6e
DESBORDES Richard
DESBORDES Steven
Citroën Saxo
DESBORDES Richard
DESBORDES Steven
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
5:52,4
00:39.1
00:01.0
6
6e
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Gérard
Renault Clio
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Gérard
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
1:16:56,9
07:44.0
01:35.9
7
7e
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
5:52,6
00:39.3
00:00.2
7
7e
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN 4
1:17:13,5
08:00.6
00:16.6
8
8e
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Peugeot 208 VTI
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
5:54,6
00:41.3
00:02.0
8
8e
DESBORDES Richard
DESBORDES Steven
Citroën Saxo
DESBORDES Richard
DESBORDES Steven
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
1:17:27,3
08:14.4
00:13.8
9
9e
BERT Gérard
PAUTET Adrien
Subaru Impreza
BERT Gérard
PAUTET Adrien
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN 4
5:57,4
00:44.1
00:02.8
9
9e
FREYCHET Yannick
AMARD Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
FREYCHET Yannick
AMARD Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
1:17:39,2
08:26.3
00:11.9
10
10e
GRIMAUD Joris
ESCALLIER Kévin
Citroën C2
GRIMAUD Joris
ESCALLIER Kévin
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
6:01,3
00:48.0
00:03.9
10
10e
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
1:17:48,0
08:35.1
00:08.8
11
11e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
PGO Héméra
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
PGO Héméra
GT 10
GT 10
6:02,8
00:49.5
00:01.5
11
11e
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurélien
Citroën DS3
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
1:17:55,3
08:42.4
00:07.3
12
12e
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
R 3
R 3
6:04,0
00:50.7
00:01.2
12
12e
CHENEVAY Rémy
CHENEVAY Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHENEVAY Rémy
CHENEVAY Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
1:18:08,0
08:55.1
00:12.7
13
13e
GUIRAMAND Brice
PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 106 S16
GUIRAMAND Brice
PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
6:04,1
00:50.8
00:00.1
13
13e
GRIMAUD Joris
ESCALLIER Kévin
Citroën C2
GRIMAUD Joris
ESCALLIER Kévin
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
1:18:14,0
09:01.1
00:06.0
14
14e
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Gérard
Renault Clio
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Gérard
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
6:05,2
00:51.9
00:01.1
14
14e
BERT Gérard
PAUTET Adrien
Subaru Impreza
BERT Gérard
PAUTET Adrien
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN 4
1:18:28,6
09:15.7
00:14.6
15
15e
LAROCHE Johnny
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Peugeot 206
LAROCHE Johnny
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
6:05,4
00:52.1
00:00.2
15
15e
GUIRAMAND Brice
PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 106 S16
GUIRAMAND Brice
PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:18:56,7
09:43.8
00:28.1
16
16e
CHENEVAY Rémy
CHENEVAY Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHENEVAY Rémy
CHENEVAY Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
6:07,7
00:54.4
00:02.3
16
16e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 106 S16
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:19:10,5
09:57.6
00:13.8
17
17e
ZBINDEN Hans Peter
CLER Christophe
Mitsubishi
ZBINDEN Hans Peter
CLER Christophe
Mitsubishi
FN 4
FN 4
6:09,8
00:56.5
00:02.1
17
17e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R 2J
1:19:10,7
09:57.8
00:00.2
18
18e
FOURNIER Jean-Jacques
FUSTIER Jean-Luc
Renault Clio
FOURNIER Jean-Jacques
FUSTIER Jean-Luc
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
6:10,2
00:56.9
00:00.4
18
18e
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
R 3
R 3
1:19:12,1
09:59.2
00:01.4
19
19e
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurélien
Citroën DS3
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
6:10,4
00:57.1
00:00.2
19
19e
CAVALIER Nicolas
CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
1:19:43,9
10:31.0
00:31.8
20
20e
CAVALIER Nicolas
CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
6:14,9
01:01.6
00:04.5
20
20e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
PGO Héméra
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
PGO Héméra
GT 10
GT 10
1:20:25,1
11:12.2
00:41.2
21
21e
FREYCHET Yannick
AMARD Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
FREYCHET Yannick
AMARD Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
6:16,7
01:03.4
00:01.8
21
21e
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
1:20:40,0
11:27.1
00:14.9
22
22e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 106 S16
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
6:17,8
01:04.5
00:01.1
22
22e
ZBINDEN Hans Peter
CLER Christophe
Mitsubishi
ZBINDEN Hans Peter
CLER Christophe
Mitsubishi
FN 4
FN 4
1:21:03,1
11:50.2
00:23.1
23
23e
DROUMENQ Yoan
RENCHET Marion
Citroën Saxo
DROUMENQ Yoan
RENCHET Marion
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
6:21,5
01:08.2
00:03.7
23
23e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN 2
1:21:53,8
12:40.9
00:50.7
24
24e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R 2J
6:26,1
01:12.8
00:04.6
24
24e
DROUMENQ Yoan
RENCHET Marion
Citroën Saxo
DROUMENQ Yoan
RENCHET Marion
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
1:22:03,5
12:50.6
00:09.7
25
25e
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
6:26,4
01:13.1
00:00.3
25
25e
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
1:22:04,2
12:51.3
00:00.7
26
26e
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
6:26,9
01:13.6
00:00.5
26
26e
LAROCHE Johnny
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Peugeot 206
LAROCHE Johnny
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
1:22:18,2
13:05.3
00:14.0
27
27e
MOUGIN Jules
FREIDINGER Carine
Suzuki Swift
MOUGIN Jules
FREIDINGER Carine
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN 2
6:33,7
01:20.4
00:06.8
27
27e
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
1:22:44,6
13:31.7
00:26.4
28
28e
VIAL Anthony
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo
VIAL Anthony
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
6:34,7
01:21.4
00:01.0
28
28e
FOURNIER Jean-Jacques
FUSTIER Jean-Luc
Renault Clio
FOURNIER Jean-Jacques
FUSTIER Jean-Luc
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
1:22:55,1
13:42.2
00:10.5
29
29e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN 2
6:37,1
01:23.8
00:02.4
29
29e
LAGIER Sébastien
DELL'ANNO Anthony
Peugeot 206
LAGIER Sébastien
DELL'ANNO Anthony
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
1:24:00,3
14:47.4
01:05.2
30
30e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PGO Hemera
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PGO Hemera
GT 10
GT 10
6:37,5
01:24.2
00:00.4
30
30e
COLOMBE Geoffroy
FABREGUE Régis
Ford Fiesta
COLOMBE Geoffroy
FABREGUE Régis
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
1:24:18,1
15:05.2
00:17.8
31
31e
DUHAMEL Benjamin
THERRY Patrick
Renault Twingo Sport
DUHAMEL Benjamin
THERRY Patrick
Renault Twingo Sport
R 1
R 1
6:40,3
01:27.0
00:02.8
31
31e
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
1:24:36,8
15:23.9
00:18.7
32
32e
LAGIER Sébastien
DELL'ANNO Anthony
Peugeot 206
LAGIER Sébastien
DELL'ANNO Anthony
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
6:44,1
01:30.8
00:03.8
32
32e
VIAL Anthony
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo
VIAL Anthony
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
1:25:02,5
15:49.6
00:25.7
33
33e
COLOMBE Geoffroy
FABREGUE Régis
Ford Fiesta
COLOMBE Geoffroy
FABREGUE Régis
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
6:46,6
01:33.3
00:02.5
33
33e
PHILIPPE Morgan
VIDAL Philippe
Subaru Impreza
PHILIPPE Morgan
VIDAL Philippe
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
1:26:14,1
17:01.2
01:11.6
34
34e
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLOITRE Nicolas
HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
6:47,3
01:34.0
00:00.7
34
34e
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
CONCONI Françoise
Citroën AX GTI
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
CONCONI Françoise
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:26:58,0
17:45.1
00:43.9
35
35e
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 306 S16
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
6:50,8
01:37.5
00:03.5
35
35e
DUHAMEL Benjamin
THERRY Patrick
Renault Twingo Sport
DUHAMEL Benjamin
THERRY Patrick
Renault Twingo Sport
R 1
R 1
1:27:39,9
18:27.0
00:41.9
36
36e
BRAUER Georges
DEBAUD Dimitri
Peugeot 206 XS
BRAUER Georges
DEBAUD Dimitri
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
6:53,6
01:40.3
00:02.8
36
36e
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 306 S16
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
1:28:41,1
19:28.2
01:01.2
37
37e
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
CONCONI Françoise
Citroën AX GTI
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
CONCONI Françoise
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
6:55,7
01:42.4
00:02.1
37
37e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
1:28:43,0
19:30.1
00:01.9
38
38e
GUIBERTIN Pierre-Henri
GAILLARD Leo
Peugeot 106 S16
GUIBERTIN Pierre-Henri
GAILLARD Leo
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
6:56,6
01:43.3
00:00.9
38
38e
MOUGIN Jules
FREIDINGER Carine
Suzuki Swift
MOUGIN Jules
FREIDINGER Carine
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN 2
1:29:05,4
19:52.5
00:22.4
39
39e
QUARROZ Damien
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
QUARROZ Damien
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
6:57,0
01:43.7
00:00.4
39
39e
REYNAUD Alain
COLL Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
REYNAUD Alain
COLL Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
FN 4
FN 4
1:31:56,7
22:43.8
02:51.3
40
40e
REYNAUD Alain
COLL Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
REYNAUD Alain
COLL Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
FN 4
FN 4
6:57,1
01:43.8
00:00.1
40
40e
QUARROZ Damien
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
QUARROZ Damien
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:32:45,0
23:32.1
00:48.3
41
41e
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
7:03,6
01:50.3
00:06.5
41
41e
GUIBERTIN Pierre-Henri
GAILLARD Leo
Peugeot 106 S16
GUIBERTIN Pierre-Henri
GAILLARD Leo
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:32:46,9
23:34.0
00:01.9
42
42e
PHILIPPE Morgan
VIDAL Philippe
Subaru Impreza
PHILIPPE Morgan
VIDAL Philippe
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
7:06,5
01:53.2
00:02.9
42
42e
BRAUER Georges
DEBAUD Dimitri
Peugeot 206 XS
BRAUER Georges
DEBAUD Dimitri
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
1:35:06,2
25:53.3
02:19.3
43
43e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
7:23,7
02:10.4
00:17.2
43
43e
PRAYAL Eric
JANET Kévin
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
PRAYAL Eric
JANET Kévin
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
F2 11
F2 11
1:37:07,3
27:54.4
02:01.1
44
44e
PRAYAL Eric
JANET Kévin
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
PRAYAL Eric
JANET Kévin
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
F2 11
F2 11
7:37,8
02:24.5
00:14.1
44
44e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PGO Hemera
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PGO Hemera
GT 10
GT 10
4:54:43,5
3:45:30.6
3:17:36.2