7ème Rallye Régional des Roches Brunes
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
7ème Rallye Régional des Roches Brunes
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
68 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:08,0
1
1er
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:03,2
2
2e
PUPPO Anthony
LONCLE Gaëtan
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
LONCLE Gaëtan
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:12,7
00:04.7
00:04.7
2
2e
PUPPO Anthony
LONCLE Gaëtan
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
LONCLE Gaëtan
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:08,8
00:05.6
00:05.6
3
3e
DEVEZA Alain
TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Guy
Skoda Fabia
DEVEZA Alain
TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Guy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:20,8
00:12.8
00:08.1
3
3e
CASCIANI Frederik
BERNARD Rémy
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frederik
BERNARD Rémy
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
7:30,5
00:27.3
00:21.7
4
4e
CASCIANI Frederik
BERNARD Rémy
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frederik
BERNARD Rémy
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:21,1
00:13.1
00:00.3
4
4e
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
F2 14
F2
14
7:33,7
00:30.5
00:03.2
5
5e
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
F2 14
F2
14
3:21,2
00:13.2
00:00.1
5
5e
MAGNOU Christophe
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
MAGNOU Christophe
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
7:35,3
00:32.1
00:01.6
6
6e
EGEA Mickaël
CURCIO Fiona
Renault Clio
EGEA Mickaël
CURCIO Fiona
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
3:23,4
00:15.4
00:02.2
6
6e
EGEA Mickaël
CURCIO Fiona
Renault Clio
EGEA Mickaël
CURCIO Fiona
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
7:39,7
00:36.5
00:04.4
7
7e
BONAVENTURE Teddy
SASSATELLI Benjamin
Citroën DS3
BONAVENTURE Teddy
SASSATELLI Benjamin
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
3:26,2
00:18.2
00:02.8
7
7e
JOUINES Jean
BELIN Axel
Ford Fiesta
JOUINES Jean
BELIN Axel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
7:40,0
00:36.8
00:00.3
8
8e
CHEBIL Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW 318 TI Compact
CHEBIL Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:26,4
00:18.4
00:00.2
8
8e
DEVEZA Alain
TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Guy
Skoda Fabia
DEVEZA Alain
TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Guy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:42,7
00:39.5
00:02.7
9
9e
JOUINES Jean
BELIN Axel
Ford Fiesta
JOUINES Jean
BELIN Axel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:27,0
00:19.0
00:00.6
9
9e
CHEBIL Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW 318 TI Compact
CHEBIL Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
7:43,1
00:39.9
00:00.4
10
10e
MAGNOU Christophe
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
MAGNOU Christophe
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
3:27,4
00:19.4
00:00.4
10
10e
BONAVENTURE Teddy
SASSATELLI Benjamin
Citroën DS3
BONAVENTURE Teddy
SASSATELLI Benjamin
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
7:44,1
00:40.9
00:01.0
11
11e
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Ford Fiesta
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:30,3
00:22.3
00:02.9
11
11e
DELEMASURE Thibaud
BARBERA Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 260
DELEMASURE Thibaud
BARBERA Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT 10
GT
10
7:51,4
00:48.2
00:07.3
12
12e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
3:31,0
00:23.0
00:00.7
12
12e
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Ford Fiesta
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
7:53,8
00:50.6
00:02.4
13
13e
PALLONE Jonathan
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Renault Clio Super 1600
PALLONE Jonathan
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
3:31,5
00:23.5
00:00.5
13
13e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
7:54,7
00:51.5
00:00.9
14
14e
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:32,5
00:24.5
00:01.0
14
14e
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
TESTOR Damien
Peugeot 206
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
TESTOR Damien
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:57,9
00:54.7
00:03.2
15
15e
DELEMASURE Thibaud
BARBERA Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 260
DELEMASURE Thibaud
BARBERA Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT 10
GT
10
3:33,0
00:25.0
00:00.5
15
15e
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
7:59,0
00:55.8
00:01.1
16
16e
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
3:33,8
00:25.8
00:00.8
16
16e
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
7:59,4
00:56.2
00:00.4
17
17e
REBOTIER David
FRANCO Jean-Luc
Peugeot 208 VTI
REBOTIER David
FRANCO Jean-Luc
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:34,3
00:26.3
00:00.5
17
17e
BRAGALLI Guillaume
HEROLD Vincent
Subaru Impreza
BRAGALLI Guillaume
HEROLD Vincent
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
8:02,3
00:59.1
00:02.9
18
18e
MONGE Christopher
LOBE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 208 VTI
MONGE Christopher
LOBE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:35,6
00:27.6
00:01.3
18
18e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
VILANOVA Anthony
Ford Fiesta Junior
MARGAILLAN Hugo
VILANOVA Anthony
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
8:04,7
01:01.5
00:02.4
19
19e
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
TESTOR Damien
Peugeot 206
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
TESTOR Damien
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:35,6
00:27.6
19
19e
PALLONE Jonathan
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Renault Clio Super 1600
PALLONE Jonathan
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
8:05,7
01:02.5
00:01.0
20
20e
BRAGALLI Guillaume
HEROLD Vincent
Subaru Impreza
BRAGALLI Guillaume
HEROLD Vincent
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
3:36,9
00:28.9
00:01.3
20
20e
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta Junior
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
8:06,1
01:02.9
00:00.4
21
21e
FERRARO David
CASSAR Ludovic
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FERRARO David
CASSAR Ludovic
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
3:38,0
00:30.0
00:01.1
21
21e
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Citroën Saxo VTS
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
8:09,7
01:06.5
00:03.6
22
22e
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
3:39,1
00:31.1
00:01.1
22
22e
FERRARO David
CASSAR Ludovic
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FERRARO David
CASSAR Ludovic
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
8:09,7
01:06.5
23
23e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
3:39,2
00:31.2
00:00.1
23
23e
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
8:11,5
01:08.3
00:01.8
24
24e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
VILANOVA Anthony
Ford Fiesta Junior
MARGAILLAN Hugo
VILANOVA Anthony
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
3:39,3
00:31.3
00:00.1
24
24e
ABRIL Sylvain
ROBERT Cornélia
Citroën DS3
ABRIL Sylvain
ROBERT Cornélia
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
8:14,1
01:10.9
00:02.6
25
25e
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
BERTHOLUS Olivier
Renault Mégane Coupé
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
BERTHOLUS Olivier
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
3:40,1
00:32.1
00:00.8
25
25e
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
BERTHOLUS Olivier
Renault Mégane Coupé
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
BERTHOLUS Olivier
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
8:17,6
01:14.4
00:03.5
26
26e
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta Junior
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
3:40,2
00:32.2
00:00.1
26
26e
DALMASSO Charlotte
CLAUSI Mélody
Peugeot 208 VTI
DALMASSO Charlotte
CLAUSI Mélody
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:19,0
01:15.8
00:01.4
27
27e
MATZ Thomas
VITIELLO Frédéric
Peugeot 208 VTI
MATZ Thomas
VITIELLO Frédéric
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:41,0
00:33.0
00:00.8
27
27e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
8:20,4
01:17.2
00:01.4
28
28e
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Citroën Saxo VTS
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:41,5
00:33.5
00:00.5
28
28e
DONSIMONI Mathias
MERLATTI Fabien
Ford Fiesta Junior
DONSIMONI Mathias
MERLATTI Fabien
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
8:26,3
01:23.1
00:05.9
29
29e
DALMASSO Charlotte
CLAUSI Mélody
Peugeot 208 VTI
DALMASSO Charlotte
CLAUSI Mélody
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:42,1
00:34.1
00:00.6
29
29e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
8:26,5
01:23.3
00:00.2
30
30e
ABRIL Sylvain
ROBERT Cornélia
Citroën DS3
ABRIL Sylvain
ROBERT Cornélia
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
3:45,3
00:37.3
00:03.2
30
30e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
8:28,9
01:25.7
00:02.4
31
31e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
3:45,3
00:37.3
31
31e
SCARRONE Cyril
SCARRONE Kimberley
Peugeot 205 GTI
SCARRONE Cyril
SCARRONE Kimberley
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
8:30,3
01:27.1
00:01.4
32
32e
LAROSE Robert
ROCAMORA Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
LAROSE Robert
ROCAMORA Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
3:46,0
00:38.0
00:00.7
32
32e
LAROSE Robert
ROCAMORA Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
LAROSE Robert
ROCAMORA Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
8:32,2
01:29.0
00:01.9
33
33e
DONSIMONI Mathias
MERLATTI Fabien
Ford Fiesta Junior
DONSIMONI Mathias
MERLATTI Fabien
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
3:47,5
00:39.5
00:01.5
33
33e
DAUPHIN Lionel
ROMIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
DAUPHIN Lionel
ROMIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:32,8
01:29.6
00:00.6
34
34e
ANDRAU Alexandre
CAMMARATA Laëtitia
Citroën C2 VTS
ANDRAU Alexandre
CAMMARATA Laëtitia
Citroën C2 VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:48,7
00:40.7
00:01.2
34
34e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
8:35,3
01:32.1
00:02.5
35
35e
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
O'MAHONY Marine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
O'MAHONY Marine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:48,7
00:40.7
35
35e
RUFFIN Anthony
PESCE Eric
Peugeot 206 XS
RUFFIN Anthony
PESCE Eric
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:38,7
01:35.5
00:03.4
36
36e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
3:48,8
00:40.8
00:00.1
36
36e
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:39,7
01:36.5
00:01.0
37
37e
DAUPHIN Lionel
ROMIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
DAUPHIN Lionel
ROMIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:49,4
00:41.4
00:00.6
37
37e
MATZ Thomas
VITIELLO Frédéric
Peugeot 208 VTI
MATZ Thomas
VITIELLO Frédéric
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:39,9
01:36.7
00:00.2
38
38e
SCARRONE Cyril
SCARRONE Kimberley
Peugeot 205 GTI
SCARRONE Cyril
SCARRONE Kimberley
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:49,8
00:41.8
00:00.4
38
38e
REBOTIER David
FRANCO Jean-Luc
Peugeot 208 VTI
REBOTIER David
FRANCO Jean-Luc
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:41,5
01:38.3
00:01.6
39
39e
HEROLD Anthony
MARTIN Thomas
Peugeot 106 16S
HEROLD Anthony
MARTIN Thomas
Peugeot 106 16S
FA 6
FA
6
3:50,4
00:42.4
00:00.6
39
39e
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
8:42,0
01:38.8
00:00.5
40
40e
RUFFIN Anthony
PESCE Eric
Peugeot 206 XS
RUFFIN Anthony
PESCE Eric
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:50,6
00:42.6
00:00.2
40
40e
ANDRAU Alexandre
CAMMARATA Laëtitia
Citroën C2 VTS
ANDRAU Alexandre
CAMMARATA Laëtitia
Citroën C2 VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:42,3
01:39.1
00:00.3
41
41e
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:50,6
00:42.6
41
41e
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
O'MAHONY Marine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
O'MAHONY Marine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:43,5
01:40.3
00:01.2
42
42e
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:51,2
00:43.2
00:00.6
42
42e
MONTEZ Alexandre
BENITA Romain
Peugeot 206 XS
MONTEZ Alexandre
BENITA Romain
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:43,7
01:40.5
00:00.2
43
43e
MONTEZ Alexandre
BENITA Romain
Peugeot 206 XS
MONTEZ Alexandre
BENITA Romain
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:52,1
00:44.1
00:00.9
43
43e
MONGE Christopher
LOBE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 208 VTI
MONGE Christopher
LOBE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:47,9
01:44.7
00:04.2
44
44e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:54,9
00:46.9
00:02.8
44
44e
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
8:51,7
01:48.5
00:03.8
45
45e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
TAVOLARO Romain
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
TAVOLARO Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
3:56,8
00:48.8
00:01.9
45
45e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Valentine
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Valentine
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
8:52,2
01:49.0
00:00.5
46
46e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Valentine
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Valentine
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
3:57,0
00:49.0
00:00.2
46
46e
GARCIA René
GARCIA Aurélie
Renault Clio Williams
GARCIA René
GARCIA Aurélie
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
8:52,6
01:49.4
00:00.4
47
47e
MARTIN Emilien
DELIGNY Kévin
Renault Clio 3 RS
MARTIN Emilien
DELIGNY Kévin
Renault Clio 3 RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:57,1
00:49.1
00:00.1
47
47e
MARCHAND Matthieu
BARALE Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
MARCHAND Matthieu
BARALE Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
N 2S
N
2S
8:57,8
01:54.6
00:05.2
48
48e
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:57,7
00:49.7
00:00.6
48
48e
MARTIN Emilien
DELIGNY Kévin
Renault Clio 3 RS
MARTIN Emilien
DELIGNY Kévin
Renault Clio 3 RS
FN 3
FN
3
9:00,5
01:57.3
00:02.7
49
49e
GARCIA René
GARCIA Aurélie
Renault Clio Williams
GARCIA René
GARCIA Aurélie
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
3:57,7
00:49.7
49
49e
MONTAGGIONI Franck
MONTAGGIONI Manuela
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MONTAGGIONI Franck
MONTAGGIONI Manuela
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
9:00,9
01:57.7
00:00.4
50
50e
MICHOLET Pascal
GYSIN Patrick
Peugeot 207 RC
MICHOLET Pascal
GYSIN Patrick
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
3:57,7
00:49.7
50
50e
MICHOLET Pascal
GYSIN Patrick
Peugeot 207 RC
MICHOLET Pascal
GYSIN Patrick
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
9:01,9
01:58.7
00:01.0
51
51e
DELVINCOURT Maxime
AVIAS Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
DELVINCOURT Maxime
AVIAS Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:59,3
00:51.3
00:01.6
51
51e
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
9:02,5
01:59.3
00:00.6
52
52e
MARCHAND Matthieu
BARALE Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
MARCHAND Matthieu
BARALE Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
N 2S
N
2S
3:59,7
00:51.7
00:00.4
52
52e
DELVINCOURT Maxime
AVIAS Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
DELVINCOURT Maxime
AVIAS Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:03,4
02:00.2
00:00.9
53
53e
MONTAGGIONI Franck
MONTAGGIONI Manuela
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MONTAGGIONI Franck
MONTAGGIONI Manuela
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:02,4
00:54.4
00:02.7
53
53e
ARRIGHI Kevin
DEPLANQUE Cody
Peugeot 106 S16
ARRIGHI Kevin
DEPLANQUE Cody
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:05,5
02:02.3
00:02.1
54
54e
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:02,4
00:54.4
54
54e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
9:10,1
02:06.9
00:04.6
55
55e
ARRIGHI Kevin
DEPLANQUE Cody
Peugeot 106 S16
ARRIGHI Kevin
DEPLANQUE Cody
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:05,0
00:57.0
00:02.6
55
55e
GAILLARDET Aurélien
MAILLET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
GAILLARDET Aurélien
MAILLET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
9:10,3
02:07.1
00:00.2
56
56e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:06,6
00:58.6
00:01.6
56
56e
BIBIANO Bastien
LECLAIRE Estebane
Peugeot 206 S16
BIBIANO Bastien
LECLAIRE Estebane
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
9:22,9
02:19.7
00:12.6
57
57e
GAILLARDET Aurélien
MAILLET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
GAILLARDET Aurélien
MAILLET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:07,3
00:59.3
00:00.7
57
57e
DANZO Steve
ENGEL Fabrice
Renault Clio 16S
DANZO Steve
ENGEL Fabrice
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
9:23,4
02:20.2
00:00.5
58
58e
BIBIANO Bastien
LECLAIRE Estebane
Peugeot 206 S16
BIBIANO Bastien
LECLAIRE Estebane
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:07,3
00:59.3
58
58e
HEROLD Anthony
MARTIN Thomas
Peugeot 106 16S
HEROLD Anthony
MARTIN Thomas
Peugeot 106 16S
FA 6
FA
6
9:25,2
02:22.0
00:01.8
59
59e
KUBACKI Anthony
LOTTE Marc
Renault Clio 3 RS
KUBACKI Anthony
LOTTE Marc
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:08,0
01:00.0
00:00.7
59
59e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
9:30,6
02:27.4
00:05.4
60
60e
DANZO Steve
ENGEL Fabrice
Renault Clio 16S
DANZO Steve
ENGEL Fabrice
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:08,2
01:00.2
00:00.2
60
60e
KUBACKI Anthony
LOTTE Marc
Renault Clio 3 RS
KUBACKI Anthony
LOTTE Marc
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
9:31,5
02:28.3
00:00.9
61
61e
GOLFIER Anne
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 208 VTI
GOLFIER Anne
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
4:13,0
01:05.0
00:04.8
61
61e
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
9:41,2
02:38.0
00:09.7
62
62e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
4:16,0
01:08.0
00:03.0
62
62e
HJIRATE Tarik
HJIRATE Ayoub
Peugeot 106 S16
HJIRATE Tarik
HJIRATE Ayoub
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:43,7
02:40.5
00:02.5
63
63e
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
N 2S
N
2S
4:17,1
01:09.1
00:01.1
63
63e
NUSBAUM Philippe
POITEVIN Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUSBAUM Philippe
POITEVIN Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
9:45,4
02:42.2
00:01.7
64
64e
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
CAPPELLACCI Cynthia
Peugeot 106 S16
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
CAPPELLACCI Cynthia
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:17,2
01:09.2
00:00.1
64
64e
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
N 2S
N
2S
9:46,3
02:43.1
00:00.9
65
65e
NUSBAUM Philippe
POITEVIN Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUSBAUM Philippe
POITEVIN Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
4:21,3
01:13.3
00:04.1
65
65e
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
9:57,7
02:54.5
00:11.4
66
66e
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:22,9
01:14.9
00:01.6
66
66e
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
CAPPELLACCI Cynthia
Peugeot 106 S16
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
CAPPELLACCI Cynthia
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:58,3
02:55.1
00:00.6
67
67e
HJIRATE Tarik
HJIRATE Ayoub
Peugeot 106 S16
HJIRATE Tarik
HJIRATE Ayoub
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:25,2
01:17.2
00:02.3
67
67e
GOLFIER Anne
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 208 VTI
GOLFIER Anne
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
10:00,8
02:57.6
00:02.5
68
68e
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
4:26,8
01:18.8
00:01.6
68
68e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
TAVOLARO Romain
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
TAVOLARO Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
11:17,0
04:13.8
01:16.2