7ème Rallye Régional des Roches Brunes
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
7ème Rallye Régional des Roches Brunes
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
65 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:57,5
1
1er
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
11:00,7
2
2e
PUPPO Anthony
LONCLE Gaëtan
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
LONCLE Gaëtan
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:57,7
00:00.2
00:00.2
2
2e
PUPPO Anthony
LONCLE Gaëtan
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
LONCLE Gaëtan
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
11:06,5
00:05.8
00:05.8
3
3e
DEVEZA Alain
TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Guy
Skoda Fabia
DEVEZA Alain
TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Guy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:05,8
00:08.3
00:08.1
3
3e
CASCIANI Frederik
BERNARD Rémy
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frederik
BERNARD Rémy
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
11:41,0
00:40.3
00:34.5
4
4e
CASCIANI Frederik
BERNARD Rémy
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frederik
BERNARD Rémy
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
4:10,5
00:13.0
00:04.7
4
4e
DEVEZA Alain
TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Guy
Skoda Fabia
DEVEZA Alain
TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Guy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
11:48,5
00:47.8
00:07.5
5
5e
JOUINES Jean
BELIN Axel
Ford Fiesta
JOUINES Jean
BELIN Axel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
4:13,1
00:15.6
00:02.6
5
5e
MAGNOU Christophe
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
MAGNOU Christophe
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
11:48,9
00:48.2
00:00.4
6
6e
MAGNOU Christophe
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
MAGNOU Christophe
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
4:13,6
00:16.1
00:00.5
6
6e
JOUINES Jean
BELIN Axel
Ford Fiesta
JOUINES Jean
BELIN Axel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
11:53,1
00:52.4
00:04.2
7
7e
CHEBIL Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW 318 TI Compact
CHEBIL Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:15,3
00:17.8
00:01.7
7
7e
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
F2 14
F2
14
11:56,9
00:56.2
00:03.8
8
8e
BONAVENTURE Teddy
SASSATELLI Benjamin
Citroën DS3
BONAVENTURE Teddy
SASSATELLI Benjamin
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:16,9
00:19.4
00:01.6
8
8e
CHEBIL Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW 318 TI Compact
CHEBIL Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
11:58,4
00:57.7
00:01.5
9
9e
EGEA Mickaël
CURCIO Fiona
Renault Clio
EGEA Mickaël
CURCIO Fiona
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:20,8
00:23.3
00:03.9
9
9e
EGEA Mickaël
CURCIO Fiona
Renault Clio
EGEA Mickaël
CURCIO Fiona
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
12:00,5
00:59.8
00:02.1
10
10e
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
F2 14
F2
14
4:23,2
00:25.7
00:02.4
10
10e
BONAVENTURE Teddy
SASSATELLI Benjamin
Citroën DS3
BONAVENTURE Teddy
SASSATELLI Benjamin
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
12:01,0
01:00.3
00:00.5
11
11e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
4:23,4
00:25.9
00:00.2
11
11e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
12:18,1
01:17.4
00:17.1
12
12e
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Ford Fiesta
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
4:25,0
00:27.5
00:01.6
12
12e
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Ford Fiesta
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
12:18,8
01:18.1
00:00.7
13
13e
MONGE Christopher
LOBE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 208 VTI
MONGE Christopher
LOBE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
4:25,9
00:28.4
00:00.9
13
13e
DELEMASURE Thibaud
BARBERA Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 260
DELEMASURE Thibaud
BARBERA Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT 10
GT
10
12:20,5
01:19.8
00:01.7
14
14e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
VILANOVA Anthony
Ford Fiesta Junior
MARGAILLAN Hugo
VILANOVA Anthony
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
4:27,4
00:29.9
00:01.5
14
14e
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
TESTOR Damien
Peugeot 206
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
TESTOR Damien
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
12:26,3
01:25.6
00:05.8
15
15e
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
TESTOR Damien
Peugeot 206
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
TESTOR Damien
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:28,4
00:30.9
00:01.0
15
15e
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
12:29,5
01:28.8
00:03.2
16
16e
DELEMASURE Thibaud
BARBERA Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 260
DELEMASURE Thibaud
BARBERA Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT 10
GT
10
4:29,1
00:31.6
00:00.7
16
16e
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
12:30,8
01:30.1
00:01.3
17
17e
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta Junior
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
4:30,1
00:32.6
00:01.0
17
17e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
VILANOVA Anthony
Ford Fiesta Junior
MARGAILLAN Hugo
VILANOVA Anthony
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
12:32,1
01:31.4
00:01.3
18
18e
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:30,1
00:32.6
18
18e
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta Junior
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
12:36,2
01:35.5
00:04.1
19
19e
FERRARO David
CASSAR Ludovic
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FERRARO David
CASSAR Ludovic
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
4:31,6
00:34.1
00:01.5
19
19e
BRAGALLI Guillaume
HEROLD Vincent
Subaru Impreza
BRAGALLI Guillaume
HEROLD Vincent
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
12:37,3
01:36.6
00:01.1
20
20e
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:31,8
00:34.3
00:00.2
20
20e
FERRARO David
CASSAR Ludovic
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FERRARO David
CASSAR Ludovic
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
12:41,3
01:40.6
00:04.0
21
21e
ABRIL Sylvain
ROBERT Cornélia
Citroën DS3
ABRIL Sylvain
ROBERT Cornélia
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:34,0
00:36.5
00:02.2
21
21e
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Citroën Saxo VTS
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
12:44,3
01:43.6
00:03.0
22
22e
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Citroën Saxo VTS
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:34,6
00:37.1
00:00.6
22
22e
ABRIL Sylvain
ROBERT Cornélia
Citroën DS3
ABRIL Sylvain
ROBERT Cornélia
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
12:48,1
01:47.4
00:03.8
23
23e
BRAGALLI Guillaume
HEROLD Vincent
Subaru Impreza
BRAGALLI Guillaume
HEROLD Vincent
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
4:35,0
00:37.5
00:00.4
23
23e
PALLONE Jonathan
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Renault Clio Super 1600
PALLONE Jonathan
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
12:49,3
01:48.6
00:01.2
24
24e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
4:35,4
00:37.9
00:00.4
24
24e
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
12:50,9
01:50.2
00:01.6
25
25e
DALMASSO Charlotte
CLAUSI Mélody
Peugeot 208 VTI
DALMASSO Charlotte
CLAUSI Mélody
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
4:36,8
00:39.3
00:01.4
25
25e
DALMASSO Charlotte
CLAUSI Mélody
Peugeot 208 VTI
DALMASSO Charlotte
CLAUSI Mélody
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
12:55,8
01:55.1
00:04.9
26
26e
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
BERTHOLUS Olivier
Renault Mégane Coupé
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
BERTHOLUS Olivier
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
4:39,2
00:41.7
00:02.4
26
26e
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
BERTHOLUS Olivier
Renault Mégane Coupé
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
BERTHOLUS Olivier
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
12:56,8
01:56.1
00:01.0
27
27e
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
4:39,4
00:41.9
00:00.2
27
27e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
13:10,7
02:10.0
00:13.9
28
28e
REBOTIER David
FRANCO Jean-Luc
Peugeot 208 VTI
REBOTIER David
FRANCO Jean-Luc
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
4:39,8
00:42.3
00:00.4
28
28e
MONGE Christopher
LOBE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 208 VTI
MONGE Christopher
LOBE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
13:13,8
02:13.1
00:03.1
29
29e
PALLONE Jonathan
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Renault Clio Super 1600
PALLONE Jonathan
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
4:43,6
00:46.1
00:03.8
29
29e
DONSIMONI Mathias
MERLATTI Fabien
Ford Fiesta Junior
DONSIMONI Mathias
MERLATTI Fabien
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
13:17,0
02:16.3
00:03.2
30
30e
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:48,9
00:51.4
00:05.3
30
30e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
13:17,2
02:16.5
00:00.2
31
31e
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:50,0
00:52.5
00:01.1
31
31e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
13:17,4
02:16.7
00:00.2
32
32e
DONSIMONI Mathias
MERLATTI Fabien
Ford Fiesta Junior
DONSIMONI Mathias
MERLATTI Fabien
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
4:50,7
00:53.2
00:00.7
32
32e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
13:20,7
02:20.0
00:03.3
33
33e
HEROLD Anthony
MARTIN Thomas
Peugeot 106 16S
HEROLD Anthony
MARTIN Thomas
Peugeot 106 16S
FA 6
FA
6
4:50,8
00:53.3
00:00.1
33
33e
REBOTIER David
FRANCO Jean-Luc
Peugeot 208 VTI
REBOTIER David
FRANCO Jean-Luc
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
13:21,3
02:20.6
00:00.6
34
34e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
4:50,9
00:53.4
00:00.1
34
34e
DAUPHIN Lionel
ROMIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
DAUPHIN Lionel
ROMIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
13:25,9
02:25.2
00:04.6
35
35e
RUFFIN Anthony
PESCE Eric
Peugeot 206 XS
RUFFIN Anthony
PESCE Eric
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:51,5
00:54.0
00:00.6
35
35e
SCARRONE Cyril
SCARRONE Kimberley
Peugeot 205 GTI
SCARRONE Cyril
SCARRONE Kimberley
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
13:26,3
02:25.6
00:00.4
36
36e
MONTEZ Alexandre
BENITA Romain
Peugeot 206 XS
MONTEZ Alexandre
BENITA Romain
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:51,6
00:54.1
00:00.1
36
36e
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
13:29,7
02:29.0
00:03.4
37
37e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
4:51,8
00:54.3
00:00.2
37
37e
RUFFIN Anthony
PESCE Eric
Peugeot 206 XS
RUFFIN Anthony
PESCE Eric
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
13:30,2
02:29.5
00:00.5
38
38e
ANDRAU Alexandre
CAMMARATA Laëtitia
Citroën C2 VTS
ANDRAU Alexandre
CAMMARATA Laëtitia
Citroën C2 VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:51,8
00:54.3
38
38e
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
13:30,9
02:30.2
00:00.7
39
39e
DAUPHIN Lionel
ROMIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
DAUPHIN Lionel
ROMIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:53,1
00:55.6
00:01.3
39
39e
MONTEZ Alexandre
BENITA Romain
Peugeot 206 XS
MONTEZ Alexandre
BENITA Romain
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
13:35,3
02:34.6
00:04.4
40
40e
SCARRONE Cyril
SCARRONE Kimberley
Peugeot 205 GTI
SCARRONE Cyril
SCARRONE Kimberley
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:56,0
00:58.5
00:02.9
40
40e
LAROSE Robert
ROCAMORA Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
LAROSE Robert
ROCAMORA Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
13:38,9
02:38.2
00:03.6
41
41e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
4:56,8
00:59.3
00:00.8
41
41e
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
O'MAHONY Marine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
O'MAHONY Marine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
13:50,8
02:50.1
00:11.9
42
42e
DELVINCOURT Maxime
AVIAS Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
DELVINCOURT Maxime
AVIAS Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:01,4
01:03.9
00:04.6
42
42e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Valentine
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Valentine
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
13:54,7
02:54.0
00:03.9
43
43e
MARTIN Emilien
DELIGNY Kévin
Renault Clio 3 RS
MARTIN Emilien
DELIGNY Kévin
Renault Clio 3 RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:02,1
01:04.6
00:00.7
43
43e
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
13:56,2
02:55.5
00:01.5
44
44e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Valentine
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Valentine
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
5:02,5
01:05.0
00:00.4
44
44e
MARTIN Emilien
DELIGNY Kévin
Renault Clio 3 RS
MARTIN Emilien
DELIGNY Kévin
Renault Clio 3 RS
FN 3
FN
3
14:02,6
03:01.9
00:06.4
45
45e
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:04,5
01:07.0
00:02.0
45
45e
DELVINCOURT Maxime
AVIAS Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
DELVINCOURT Maxime
AVIAS Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:04,8
03:04.1
00:02.2
46
46e
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:04,7
01:07.2
00:00.2
46
46e
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
14:07,2
03:06.5
00:02.4
47
47e
GAILLARDET Aurélien
MAILLET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
GAILLARDET Aurélien
MAILLET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:06,5
01:09.0
00:01.8
47
47e
GARCIA René
GARCIA Aurélie
Renault Clio Williams
GARCIA René
GARCIA Aurélie
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
14:11,2
03:10.5
00:04.0
48
48e
LAROSE Robert
ROCAMORA Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
LAROSE Robert
ROCAMORA Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
5:06,7
01:09.2
00:00.2
48
48e
MICHOLET Pascal
GYSIN Patrick
Peugeot 207 RC
MICHOLET Pascal
GYSIN Patrick
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
14:13,0
03:12.3
00:01.8
49
49e
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
O'MAHONY Marine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
O'MAHONY Marine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:07,3
01:09.8
00:00.6
49
49e
HEROLD Anthony
MARTIN Thomas
Peugeot 106 16S
HEROLD Anthony
MARTIN Thomas
Peugeot 106 16S
FA 6
FA
6
14:16,0
03:15.3
00:03.0
50
50e
MICHOLET Pascal
GYSIN Patrick
Peugeot 207 RC
MICHOLET Pascal
GYSIN Patrick
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
5:11,1
01:13.6
00:03.8
50
50e
GAILLARDET Aurélien
MAILLET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
GAILLARDET Aurélien
MAILLET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
14:16,8
03:16.1
00:00.8
51
51e
KUBACKI Anthony
LOTTE Marc
Renault Clio 3 RS
KUBACKI Anthony
LOTTE Marc
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:14,2
01:16.7
00:03.1
51
51e
MARCHAND Matthieu
BARALE Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
MARCHAND Matthieu
BARALE Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
N 2S
N
2S
14:19,9
03:19.2
00:03.1
52
52e
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
N 2S
N
2S
5:15,3
01:17.8
00:01.1
52
52e
MATZ Thomas
VITIELLO Frédéric
Peugeot 208 VTI
MATZ Thomas
VITIELLO Frédéric
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
14:37,3
03:36.6
00:17.4
53
53e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
TAVOLARO Romain
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
TAVOLARO Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
5:15,8
01:18.3
00:00.5
53
53e
BIBIANO Bastien
LECLAIRE Estebane
Peugeot 206 S16
BIBIANO Bastien
LECLAIRE Estebane
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
14:41,8
03:41.1
00:04.5
54
54e
GARCIA René
GARCIA Aurélie
Renault Clio Williams
GARCIA René
GARCIA Aurélie
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
5:18,6
01:21.1
00:02.8
54
54e
KUBACKI Anthony
LOTTE Marc
Renault Clio 3 RS
KUBACKI Anthony
LOTTE Marc
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
14:45,7
03:45.0
00:03.9
55
55e
BIBIANO Bastien
LECLAIRE Estebane
Peugeot 206 S16
BIBIANO Bastien
LECLAIRE Estebane
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
5:18,9
01:21.4
00:00.3
55
55e
DANZO Steve
ENGEL Fabrice
Renault Clio 16S
DANZO Steve
ENGEL Fabrice
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
14:58,0
03:57.3
00:12.3
56
56e
HJIRATE Tarik
HJIRATE Ayoub
Peugeot 106 S16
HJIRATE Tarik
HJIRATE Ayoub
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:20,9
01:23.4
00:02.0
56
56e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
14:59,9
03:59.2
00:01.9
57
57e
MARCHAND Matthieu
BARALE Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
MARCHAND Matthieu
BARALE Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
N 2S
N
2S
5:22,1
01:24.6
00:01.2
57
57e
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
N 2S
N
2S
15:01,6
04:00.9
00:01.7
58
58e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
5:31,9
01:34.4
00:09.8
58
58e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
15:02,5
04:01.8
00:00.9
59
59e
DANZO Steve
ENGEL Fabrice
Renault Clio 16S
DANZO Steve
ENGEL Fabrice
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
5:34,6
01:37.1
00:02.7
59
59e
ANDRAU Alexandre
CAMMARATA Laëtitia
Citroën C2 VTS
ANDRAU Alexandre
CAMMARATA Laëtitia
Citroën C2 VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
15:04,1
04:03.4
00:01.6
60
60e
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
CAPPELLACCI Cynthia
Peugeot 106 S16
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
CAPPELLACCI Cynthia
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:38,5
01:41.0
00:03.9
60
60e
HJIRATE Tarik
HJIRATE Ayoub
Peugeot 106 S16
HJIRATE Tarik
HJIRATE Ayoub
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
15:04,6
04:03.9
00:00.5
61
61e
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
5:38,7
01:41.2
00:00.2
61
61e
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
15:19,9
04:19.2
00:15.3
62
62e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:49,8
01:52.3
00:11.1
62
62e
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
CAPPELLACCI Cynthia
Peugeot 106 S16
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
CAPPELLACCI Cynthia
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
15:36,8
04:36.1
00:16.9
63
63e
MATZ Thomas
VITIELLO Frédéric
Peugeot 208 VTI
MATZ Thomas
VITIELLO Frédéric
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:57,4
01:59.9
00:07.6
63
63e
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
16:03,7
05:03.0
00:26.9
64
64e
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:06,0
02:08.5
00:08.6
64
64e
GOLFIER Anne
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 208 VTI
GOLFIER Anne
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
16:21,8
05:21.1
00:18.1
65
65e
GOLFIER Anne
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 208 VTI
GOLFIER Anne
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:21,0
02:23.5
00:15.0
65
65e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
TAVOLARO Romain
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
TAVOLARO Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
16:32,8
05:32.1
00:11.0