7ème Rallye Régional des Roches Brunes
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
7ème Rallye Régional des Roches Brunes
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
63 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:28,0
1
1er
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
14:28,7
2
2e
PUPPO Anthony
LONCLE Gaëtan
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
LONCLE Gaëtan
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:34,6
00:06.6
00:06.6
2
2e
PUPPO Anthony
LONCLE Gaëtan
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
LONCLE Gaëtan
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
14:41,1
00:12.4
00:12.4
3
3e
DEVEZA Alain
TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Guy
Skoda Fabia
DEVEZA Alain
TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Guy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:42,1
00:14.1
00:07.5
3
3e
DEVEZA Alain
TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Guy
Skoda Fabia
DEVEZA Alain
TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Guy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
15:30,6
01:01.9
00:49.5
4
4e
EGEA Mickaël
CURCIO Fiona
Renault Clio
EGEA Mickaël
CURCIO Fiona
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
3:42,8
00:14.8
00:00.7
4
4e
MAGNOU Christophe
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
MAGNOU Christophe
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
15:32,0
01:03.3
00:01.4
5
5e
MAGNOU Christophe
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
MAGNOU Christophe
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
3:43,1
00:15.1
00:00.3
5
5e
JOUINES Jean
BELIN Axel
Ford Fiesta
JOUINES Jean
BELIN Axel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
15:40,9
01:12.2
00:08.9
6
6e
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
F2 14
F2
14
3:45,4
00:17.4
00:02.3
6
6e
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
F2 14
F2
14
15:42,3
01:13.6
00:01.4
7
7e
CHEBIL Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW 318 TI Compact
CHEBIL Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:47,2
00:19.2
00:01.8
7
7e
EGEA Mickaël
CURCIO Fiona
Renault Clio
EGEA Mickaël
CURCIO Fiona
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
15:43,3
01:14.6
00:01.0
8
8e
JOUINES Jean
BELIN Axel
Ford Fiesta
JOUINES Jean
BELIN Axel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:47,8
00:19.8
00:00.6
8
8e
CHEBIL Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW 318 TI Compact
CHEBIL Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
15:45,6
01:16.9
00:02.3
9
9e
BONAVENTURE Teddy
SASSATELLI Benjamin
Citroën DS3
BONAVENTURE Teddy
SASSATELLI Benjamin
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
3:48,5
00:20.5
00:00.7
9
9e
BONAVENTURE Teddy
SASSATELLI Benjamin
Citroën DS3
BONAVENTURE Teddy
SASSATELLI Benjamin
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
15:49,5
01:20.8
00:03.9
10
10e
DELEMASURE Thibaud
BARBERA Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 260
DELEMASURE Thibaud
BARBERA Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT 10
GT
10
3:52,3
00:24.3
00:03.8
10
10e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
16:12,6
01:43.9
00:23.1
11
11e
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:54,3
00:26.3
00:02.0
11
11e
DELEMASURE Thibaud
BARBERA Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 260
DELEMASURE Thibaud
BARBERA Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT 10
GT
10
16:12,8
01:44.1
00:00.2
12
12e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
3:54,5
00:26.5
00:00.2
12
12e
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Ford Fiesta
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
16:15,7
01:47.0
00:02.9
13
13e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
VILANOVA Anthony
Ford Fiesta Junior
MARGAILLAN Hugo
VILANOVA Anthony
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
3:54,9
00:26.9
00:00.4
13
13e
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
TESTOR Damien
Peugeot 206
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
TESTOR Damien
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
16:23,2
01:54.5
00:07.5
14
14e
MONGE Christopher
LOBE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 208 VTI
MONGE Christopher
LOBE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:56,2
00:28.2
00:01.3
14
14e
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
16:23,8
01:55.1
00:00.6
15
15e
PALLONE Jonathan
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Renault Clio Super 1600
PALLONE Jonathan
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
3:56,2
00:28.2
15
15e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
VILANOVA Anthony
Ford Fiesta Junior
MARGAILLAN Hugo
VILANOVA Anthony
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
16:27,0
01:58.3
00:03.2
16
16e
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
TESTOR Damien
Peugeot 206
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
TESTOR Damien
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:56,9
00:28.9
00:00.7
16
16e
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
16:31,9
02:03.2
00:04.9
17
17e
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Ford Fiesta
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:56,9
00:28.9
17
17e
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta Junior
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
16:36,3
02:07.6
00:04.4
18
18e
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta Junior
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
4:00,1
00:32.1
00:03.2
18
18e
BRAGALLI Guillaume
HEROLD Vincent
Subaru Impreza
BRAGALLI Guillaume
HEROLD Vincent
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
16:38,9
02:10.2
00:02.6
19
19e
FERRARO David
CASSAR Ludovic
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FERRARO David
CASSAR Ludovic
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
4:00,5
00:32.5
00:00.4
19
19e
FERRARO David
CASSAR Ludovic
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FERRARO David
CASSAR Ludovic
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
16:41,8
02:13.1
00:02.9
20
20e
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:01,1
00:33.1
00:00.6
20
20e
PALLONE Jonathan
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Renault Clio Super 1600
PALLONE Jonathan
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
16:45,5
02:16.8
00:03.7
21
21e
BRAGALLI Guillaume
HEROLD Vincent
Subaru Impreza
BRAGALLI Guillaume
HEROLD Vincent
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
4:01,6
00:33.6
00:00.5
21
21e
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Citroën Saxo VTS
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
16:50,3
02:21.6
00:04.8
22
22e
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
4:03,8
00:35.8
00:02.2
22
22e
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
16:54,7
02:26.0
00:04.4
23
23e
HEROLD Anthony
MARTIN Thomas
Peugeot 106 16S
HEROLD Anthony
MARTIN Thomas
Peugeot 106 16S
FA 6
FA
6
4:05,5
00:37.5
00:01.7
23
23e
ABRIL Sylvain
ROBERT Cornélia
Citroën DS3
ABRIL Sylvain
ROBERT Cornélia
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
17:01,4
02:32.7
00:06.7
24
24e
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Citroën Saxo VTS
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:06,0
00:38.0
00:00.5
24
24e
DALMASSO Charlotte
CLAUSI Mélody
Peugeot 208 VTI
DALMASSO Charlotte
CLAUSI Mélody
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
17:02,5
02:33.8
00:01.1
25
25e
DALMASSO Charlotte
CLAUSI Mélody
Peugeot 208 VTI
DALMASSO Charlotte
CLAUSI Mélody
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
4:06,7
00:38.7
00:00.7
25
25e
MONGE Christopher
LOBE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 208 VTI
MONGE Christopher
LOBE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
17:10,0
02:41.3
00:07.5
26
26e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
4:08,5
00:40.5
00:01.8
26
26e
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
BERTHOLUS Olivier
Renault Mégane Coupé
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
BERTHOLUS Olivier
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
17:13,7
02:45.0
00:03.7
27
27e
DAUPHIN Lionel
ROMIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
DAUPHIN Lionel
ROMIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:08,6
00:40.6
00:00.1
27
27e
DONSIMONI Mathias
MERLATTI Fabien
Ford Fiesta Junior
DONSIMONI Mathias
MERLATTI Fabien
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
17:25,7
02:57.0
00:12.0
28
28e
DONSIMONI Mathias
MERLATTI Fabien
Ford Fiesta Junior
DONSIMONI Mathias
MERLATTI Fabien
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
4:08,7
00:40.7
00:00.1
28
28e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
17:25,7
02:57.0
29
29e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
4:09,6
00:41.6
00:00.9
29
29e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
17:26,5
02:57.8
00:00.8
30
30e
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:10,2
00:42.2
00:00.6
30
30e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
17:30,3
03:01.6
00:03.8
31
31e
RUFFIN Anthony
PESCE Eric
Peugeot 206 XS
RUFFIN Anthony
PESCE Eric
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:10,7
00:42.7
00:00.5
31
31e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
17:35,6
03:06.9
00:05.3
32
32e
MATZ Thomas
VITIELLO Frédéric
Peugeot 208 VTI
MATZ Thomas
VITIELLO Frédéric
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
4:12,7
00:44.7
00:02.0
32
32e
RUFFIN Anthony
PESCE Eric
Peugeot 206 XS
RUFFIN Anthony
PESCE Eric
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
17:40,9
03:12.2
00:05.3
33
33e
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
O'MAHONY Marine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
O'MAHONY Marine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:13,2
00:45.2
00:00.5
33
33e
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
17:41,1
03:12.4
00:00.2
34
34e
ABRIL Sylvain
ROBERT Cornélia
Citroën DS3
ABRIL Sylvain
ROBERT Cornélia
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:13,3
00:45.3
00:00.1
34
34e
DAUPHIN Lionel
ROMIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
DAUPHIN Lionel
ROMIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
17:44,5
03:15.8
00:03.4
35
35e
LAROSE Robert
ROCAMORA Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
LAROSE Robert
ROCAMORA Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
4:15,2
00:47.2
00:01.9
35
35e
SCARRONE Cyril
SCARRONE Kimberley
Peugeot 205 GTI
SCARRONE Cyril
SCARRONE Kimberley
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
17:45,5
03:16.8
00:01.0
36
36e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
4:15,8
00:47.8
00:00.6
36
36e
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
17:48,0
03:19.3
00:02.5
37
37e
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
BERTHOLUS Olivier
Renault Mégane Coupé
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
BERTHOLUS Olivier
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
4:16,9
00:48.9
00:01.1
37
37e
LAROSE Robert
ROCAMORA Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
LAROSE Robert
ROCAMORA Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
17:54,1
03:25.4
00:06.1
38
38e
MARTIN Emilien
DELIGNY Kévin
Renault Clio 3 RS
MARTIN Emilien
DELIGNY Kévin
Renault Clio 3 RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:17,8
00:49.8
00:00.9
38
38e
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
O'MAHONY Marine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
O'MAHONY Marine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
18:04,0
03:35.3
00:09.9
39
39e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
4:18,2
00:50.2
00:00.4
39
39e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Valentine
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Valentine
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
18:14,3
03:45.6
00:10.3
40
40e
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:18,3
00:50.3
00:00.1
40
40e
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
18:20,3
03:51.6
00:06.0
41
41e
ANDRAU Alexandre
CAMMARATA Laëtitia
Citroën C2 VTS
ANDRAU Alexandre
CAMMARATA Laëtitia
Citroën C2 VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:18,9
00:50.9
00:00.6
41
41e
MARTIN Emilien
DELIGNY Kévin
Renault Clio 3 RS
MARTIN Emilien
DELIGNY Kévin
Renault Clio 3 RS
FN 3
FN
3
18:20,4
03:51.7
00:00.1
42
42e
SCARRONE Cyril
SCARRONE Kimberley
Peugeot 205 GTI
SCARRONE Cyril
SCARRONE Kimberley
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:19,2
00:51.2
00:00.3
42
42e
HEROLD Anthony
MARTIN Thomas
Peugeot 106 16S
HEROLD Anthony
MARTIN Thomas
Peugeot 106 16S
FA 6
FA
6
18:21,5
03:52.8
00:01.1
43
43e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Valentine
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Valentine
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
4:19,6
00:51.6
00:00.4
43
43e
MONTEZ Alexandre
BENITA Romain
Peugeot 206 XS
MONTEZ Alexandre
BENITA Romain
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
18:23,9
03:55.2
00:02.4
44
44e
DELVINCOURT Maxime
AVIAS Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
DELVINCOURT Maxime
AVIAS Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:21,7
00:53.7
00:02.1
44
44e
DELVINCOURT Maxime
AVIAS Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
DELVINCOURT Maxime
AVIAS Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
18:26,5
03:57.8
00:02.6
45
45e
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:23,3
00:55.3
00:01.6
45
45e
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
18:30,5
04:01.8
00:04.0
46
46e
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:24,1
00:56.1
00:00.8
46
46e
MICHOLET Pascal
GYSIN Patrick
Peugeot 207 RC
MICHOLET Pascal
GYSIN Patrick
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
18:39,5
04:10.8
00:09.0
47
47e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
TAVOLARO Romain
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
TAVOLARO Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:24,8
00:56.8
00:00.7
47
47e
GARCIA René
GARCIA Aurélie
Renault Clio Williams
GARCIA René
GARCIA Aurélie
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
18:43,5
04:14.8
00:04.0
48
48e
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
CAPPELLACCI Cynthia
Peugeot 106 S16
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
CAPPELLACCI Cynthia
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:25,7
00:57.7
00:00.9
48
48e
GAILLARDET Aurélien
MAILLET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
GAILLARDET Aurélien
MAILLET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
18:45,4
04:16.7
00:01.9
49
49e
MICHOLET Pascal
GYSIN Patrick
Peugeot 207 RC
MICHOLET Pascal
GYSIN Patrick
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
4:26,5
00:58.5
00:00.8
49
49e
MATZ Thomas
VITIELLO Frédéric
Peugeot 208 VTI
MATZ Thomas
VITIELLO Frédéric
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
18:50,0
04:21.3
00:04.6
50
50e
GAILLARDET Aurélien
MAILLET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
GAILLARDET Aurélien
MAILLET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:28,6
01:00.6
00:02.1
50
50e
MARCHAND Matthieu
BARALE Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
MARCHAND Matthieu
BARALE Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
N 2S
N
2S
18:50,9
04:22.2
00:00.9
51
51e
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
N 2S
N
2S
4:28,6
01:00.6
51
51e
BIBIANO Bastien
LECLAIRE Estebane
Peugeot 206 S16
BIBIANO Bastien
LECLAIRE Estebane
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
19:14,2
04:45.5
00:23.3
52
52e
GOLFIER Anne
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 208 VTI
GOLFIER Anne
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
4:29,0
01:01.0
00:00.4
52
52e
KUBACKI Anthony
LOTTE Marc
Renault Clio 3 RS
KUBACKI Anthony
LOTTE Marc
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
19:19,2
04:50.5
00:05.0
53
53e
MARCHAND Matthieu
BARALE Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
MARCHAND Matthieu
BARALE Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
N 2S
N
2S
4:31,0
01:03.0
00:02.0
53
53e
ANDRAU Alexandre
CAMMARATA Laëtitia
Citroën C2 VTS
ANDRAU Alexandre
CAMMARATA Laëtitia
Citroën C2 VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
19:23,0
04:54.3
00:03.8
54
54e
GARCIA René
GARCIA Aurélie
Renault Clio Williams
GARCIA René
GARCIA Aurélie
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
4:32,3
01:04.3
00:01.3
54
54e
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
N 2S
N
2S
19:30,2
05:01.5
00:07.2
55
55e
BIBIANO Bastien
LECLAIRE Estebane
Peugeot 206 S16
BIBIANO Bastien
LECLAIRE Estebane
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:32,4
01:04.4
00:00.1
55
55e
HJIRATE Tarik
HJIRATE Ayoub
Peugeot 106 S16
HJIRATE Tarik
HJIRATE Ayoub
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
19:39,8
05:11.1
00:09.6
56
56e
KUBACKI Anthony
LOTTE Marc
Renault Clio 3 RS
KUBACKI Anthony
LOTTE Marc
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:33,5
01:05.5
00:01.1
56
56e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
19:43,3
05:14.6
00:03.5
57
57e
HJIRATE Tarik
HJIRATE Ayoub
Peugeot 106 S16
HJIRATE Tarik
HJIRATE Ayoub
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:35,2
01:07.2
00:01.7
57
57e
DANZO Steve
ENGEL Fabrice
Renault Clio 16S
DANZO Steve
ENGEL Fabrice
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
19:45,8
05:17.1
00:02.5
58
58e
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:40,8
01:12.8
00:05.6
58
58e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
19:48,7
05:20.0
00:02.9
59
59e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:43,4
01:15.4
00:02.6
59
59e
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
CAPPELLACCI Cynthia
Peugeot 106 S16
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
CAPPELLACCI Cynthia
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
20:02,5
05:33.8
00:13.8
60
60e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
4:46,2
01:18.2
00:02.8
60
60e
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
20:11,3
05:42.6
00:08.8
61
61e
DANZO Steve
ENGEL Fabrice
Renault Clio 16S
DANZO Steve
ENGEL Fabrice
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:47,8
01:19.8
00:01.6
61
61e
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
20:44,5
06:15.8
00:33.2
62
62e
MONTEZ Alexandre
BENITA Romain
Peugeot 206 XS
MONTEZ Alexandre
BENITA Romain
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:48,6
01:20.6
00:00.8
62
62e
GOLFIER Anne
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 208 VTI
GOLFIER Anne
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
20:50,8
06:22.1
00:06.3
63
63e
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
4:51,4
01:23.4
00:02.8
63
63e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
TAVOLARO Romain
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
TAVOLARO Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
20:57,6
06:28.9
00:06.8