7ème Rallye Régional des Roches Brunes
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
7ème Rallye Régional des Roches Brunes
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
63 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:00,7
1
1er
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
18:29,4
2
2e
PUPPO Anthony
LONCLE Gaëtan
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
LONCLE Gaëtan
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:03,0
00:02.3
00:02.3
2
2e
PUPPO Anthony
LONCLE Gaëtan
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
LONCLE Gaëtan
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
18:44,1
00:14.7
00:14.7
3
3e
DEVEZA Alain
TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Guy
Skoda Fabia
DEVEZA Alain
TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Guy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:04,7
00:04.0
00:01.7
3
3e
DEVEZA Alain
TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Guy
Skoda Fabia
DEVEZA Alain
TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Guy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
19:35,3
01:05.9
00:51.2
4
4e
CHEBIL Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW 318 TI Compact
CHEBIL Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:11,6
00:10.9
00:06.9
4
4e
MAGNOU Christophe
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
MAGNOU Christophe
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
19:46,2
01:16.8
00:10.9
5
5e
MAGNOU Christophe
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
MAGNOU Christophe
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
4:14,2
00:13.5
00:02.6
5
5e
CHEBIL Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW 318 TI Compact
CHEBIL Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
19:57,2
01:27.8
00:11.0
6
6e
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
F2 14
F2
14
4:19,0
00:18.3
00:04.8
6
6e
JOUINES Jean
BELIN Axel
Ford Fiesta
JOUINES Jean
BELIN Axel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
20:00,4
01:31.0
00:03.2
7
7e
JOUINES Jean
BELIN Axel
Ford Fiesta
JOUINES Jean
BELIN Axel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
4:19,5
00:18.8
00:00.5
7
7e
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
F2 14
F2
14
20:01,3
01:31.9
00:00.9
8
8e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
4:19,7
00:19.0
00:00.2
8
8e
BONAVENTURE Teddy
SASSATELLI Benjamin
Citroën DS3
BONAVENTURE Teddy
SASSATELLI Benjamin
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
20:11,8
01:42.4
00:10.5
9
9e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
VILANOVA Anthony
Ford Fiesta Junior
MARGAILLAN Hugo
VILANOVA Anthony
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
4:20,2
00:19.5
00:00.5
9
9e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
20:32,3
02:02.9
00:20.5
10
10e
BONAVENTURE Teddy
SASSATELLI Benjamin
Citroën DS3
BONAVENTURE Teddy
SASSATELLI Benjamin
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:22,3
00:21.6
00:02.1
10
10e
DELEMASURE Thibaud
BARBERA Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 260
DELEMASURE Thibaud
BARBERA Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT 10
GT
10
20:38,0
02:08.6
00:05.7
11
11e
MONGE Christopher
LOBE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 208 VTI
MONGE Christopher
LOBE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
4:22,9
00:22.2
00:00.6
11
11e
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Ford Fiesta
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
20:40,0
02:10.6
00:02.0
12
12e
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Ford Fiesta
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
4:24,3
00:23.6
00:01.4
12
12e
EGEA Mickaël
CURCIO Fiona
Renault Clio
EGEA Mickaël
CURCIO Fiona
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
20:40,4
02:11.0
00:00.4
13
13e
DELEMASURE Thibaud
BARBERA Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 260
DELEMASURE Thibaud
BARBERA Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT 10
GT
10
4:25,2
00:24.5
00:00.9
13
13e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
VILANOVA Anthony
Ford Fiesta Junior
MARGAILLAN Hugo
VILANOVA Anthony
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
20:47,2
02:17.8
00:06.8
14
14e
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
TESTOR Damien
Peugeot 206
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
TESTOR Damien
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:28,5
00:27.8
00:03.3
14
14e
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
TESTOR Damien
Peugeot 206
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
TESTOR Damien
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
20:51,7
02:22.3
00:04.5
15
15e
FERRARO David
CASSAR Ludovic
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FERRARO David
CASSAR Ludovic
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
4:28,8
00:28.1
00:00.3
15
15e
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
20:55,0
02:25.6
00:03.3
16
16e
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:29,5
00:28.8
00:00.7
16
16e
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
21:01,4
02:32.0
00:06.4
17
17e
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta Junior
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
4:29,6
00:28.9
00:00.1
17
17e
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta Junior
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
21:05,9
02:36.5
00:04.5
18
18e
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:31,2
00:30.5
00:01.6
18
18e
FERRARO David
CASSAR Ludovic
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FERRARO David
CASSAR Ludovic
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
21:10,6
02:41.2
00:04.7
19
19e
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
4:31,7
00:31.0
00:00.5
19
19e
BRAGALLI Guillaume
HEROLD Vincent
Subaru Impreza
BRAGALLI Guillaume
HEROLD Vincent
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
21:12,9
02:43.5
00:02.3
20
20e
DALMASSO Charlotte
CLAUSI Mélody
Peugeot 208 VTI
DALMASSO Charlotte
CLAUSI Mélody
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
4:31,8
00:31.1
00:00.1
20
20e
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Citroën Saxo VTS
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
21:25,6
02:56.2
00:12.7
21
21e
DONSIMONI Mathias
MERLATTI Fabien
Ford Fiesta Junior
DONSIMONI Mathias
MERLATTI Fabien
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
4:31,9
00:31.2
00:00.1
21
21e
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
21:26,4
02:57.0
00:00.8
22
22e
BRAGALLI Guillaume
HEROLD Vincent
Subaru Impreza
BRAGALLI Guillaume
HEROLD Vincent
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
4:34,0
00:33.3
00:02.1
22
22e
PALLONE Jonathan
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Renault Clio Super 1600
PALLONE Jonathan
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
21:29,3
02:59.9
00:02.9
23
23e
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Citroën Saxo VTS
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:35,3
00:34.6
00:01.3
23
23e
MONGE Christopher
LOBE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 208 VTI
MONGE Christopher
LOBE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
21:32,9
03:03.5
00:03.6
24
24e
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:38,6
00:37.9
00:03.3
24
24e
DALMASSO Charlotte
CLAUSI Mélody
Peugeot 208 VTI
DALMASSO Charlotte
CLAUSI Mélody
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
21:34,3
03:04.9
00:01.4
25
25e
MATZ Thomas
VITIELLO Frédéric
Peugeot 208 VTI
MATZ Thomas
VITIELLO Frédéric
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
4:39,2
00:38.5
00:00.6
25
25e
ABRIL Sylvain
ROBERT Cornélia
Citroën DS3
ABRIL Sylvain
ROBERT Cornélia
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
21:44,8
03:15.4
00:10.5
26
26e
RUFFIN Anthony
PESCE Eric
Peugeot 206 XS
RUFFIN Anthony
PESCE Eric
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:39,8
00:39.1
00:00.6
26
26e
DONSIMONI Mathias
MERLATTI Fabien
Ford Fiesta Junior
DONSIMONI Mathias
MERLATTI Fabien
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
21:57,6
03:28.2
00:12.8
27
27e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
4:40,4
00:39.7
00:00.6
27
27e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
22:06,9
03:37.5
00:09.3
28
28e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
4:42,6
00:41.9
00:02.2
28
28e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
22:08,3
03:38.9
00:01.4
29
29e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
4:43,0
00:42.3
00:00.4
29
29e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
22:13,3
03:43.9
00:05.0
30
30e
ABRIL Sylvain
ROBERT Cornélia
Citroën DS3
ABRIL Sylvain
ROBERT Cornélia
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:43,4
00:42.7
00:00.4
30
30e
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
BERTHOLUS Olivier
Renault Mégane Coupé
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
BERTHOLUS Olivier
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
22:16,7
03:47.3
00:03.4
31
31e
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:43,5
00:42.8
00:00.1
31
31e
RUFFIN Anthony
PESCE Eric
Peugeot 206 XS
RUFFIN Anthony
PESCE Eric
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
22:20,7
03:51.3
00:04.0
32
32e
PALLONE Jonathan
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Renault Clio Super 1600
PALLONE Jonathan
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
4:43,8
00:43.1
00:00.3
32
32e
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
22:24,6
03:55.2
00:03.9
33
33e
SCARRONE Cyril
SCARRONE Kimberley
Peugeot 205 GTI
SCARRONE Cyril
SCARRONE Kimberley
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:44,1
00:43.4
00:00.3
33
33e
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
22:26,6
03:57.2
00:02.0
34
34e
HEROLD Anthony
MARTIN Thomas
Peugeot 106 16S
HEROLD Anthony
MARTIN Thomas
Peugeot 106 16S
FA 6
FA
6
4:44,8
00:44.1
00:00.7
34
34e
SCARRONE Cyril
SCARRONE Kimberley
Peugeot 205 GTI
SCARRONE Cyril
SCARRONE Kimberley
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
22:29,6
04:00.2
00:03.0
35
35e
DAUPHIN Lionel
ROMIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
DAUPHIN Lionel
ROMIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:45,4
00:44.7
00:00.6
35
35e
DAUPHIN Lionel
ROMIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
DAUPHIN Lionel
ROMIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
22:29,9
04:00.5
00:00.3
36
36e
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:49,9
00:49.2
00:04.5
36
36e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
22:39,6
04:10.2
00:09.7
37
37e
MONTEZ Alexandre
BENITA Romain
Peugeot 206 XS
MONTEZ Alexandre
BENITA Romain
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:50,7
00:50.0
00:00.8
37
37e
LAROSE Robert
ROCAMORA Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
LAROSE Robert
ROCAMORA Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
22:50,4
04:21.0
00:10.8
38
38e
MARTIN Emilien
DELIGNY Kévin
Renault Clio 3 RS
MARTIN Emilien
DELIGNY Kévin
Renault Clio 3 RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:51,7
00:51.0
00:01.0
38
38e
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
O'MAHONY Marine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
O'MAHONY Marine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
23:04,7
04:35.3
00:14.3
39
39e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Valentine
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Valentine
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
4:53,5
00:52.8
00:01.8
39
39e
HEROLD Anthony
MARTIN Thomas
Peugeot 106 16S
HEROLD Anthony
MARTIN Thomas
Peugeot 106 16S
FA 6
FA
6
23:06,3
04:36.9
00:01.6
40
40e
ANDRAU Alexandre
CAMMARATA Laëtitia
Citroën C2 VTS
ANDRAU Alexandre
CAMMARATA Laëtitia
Citroën C2 VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:56,1
00:55.4
00:02.6
40
40e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Valentine
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Valentine
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
23:07,8
04:38.4
00:01.5
41
41e
LAROSE Robert
ROCAMORA Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
LAROSE Robert
ROCAMORA Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
4:56,3
00:55.6
00:00.2
41
41e
MARTIN Emilien
DELIGNY Kévin
Renault Clio 3 RS
MARTIN Emilien
DELIGNY Kévin
Renault Clio 3 RS
FN 3
FN
3
23:12,1
04:42.7
00:04.3
42
42e
EGEA Mickaël
CURCIO Fiona
Renault Clio
EGEA Mickaël
CURCIO Fiona
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:57,1
00:56.4
00:00.8
42
42e
MONTEZ Alexandre
BENITA Romain
Peugeot 206 XS
MONTEZ Alexandre
BENITA Romain
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
23:14,6
04:45.2
00:02.5
43
43e
DELVINCOURT Maxime
AVIAS Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
DELVINCOURT Maxime
AVIAS Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:58,1
00:57.4
00:01.0
43
43e
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
23:20,4
04:51.0
00:05.8
44
44e
MICHOLET Pascal
GYSIN Patrick
Peugeot 207 RC
MICHOLET Pascal
GYSIN Patrick
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
4:58,1
00:57.4
44
44e
DELVINCOURT Maxime
AVIAS Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
DELVINCOURT Maxime
AVIAS Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
23:24,6
04:55.2
00:04.2
45
45e
MARCHAND Matthieu
BARALE Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
MARCHAND Matthieu
BARALE Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
N 2S
N
2S
4:58,6
00:57.9
00:00.5
45
45e
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
23:29,0
04:59.6
00:04.4
46
46e
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
O'MAHONY Marine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
O'MAHONY Marine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:00,7
01:00.0
00:02.1
46
46e
MATZ Thomas
VITIELLO Frédéric
Peugeot 208 VTI
MATZ Thomas
VITIELLO Frédéric
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
23:29,2
04:59.8
00:00.2
47
47e
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
BERTHOLUS Olivier
Renault Mégane Coupé
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
BERTHOLUS Olivier
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
5:03,0
01:02.3
00:02.3
47
47e
MICHOLET Pascal
GYSIN Patrick
Peugeot 207 RC
MICHOLET Pascal
GYSIN Patrick
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
23:37,6
05:08.2
00:08.4
48
48e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
5:04,0
01:03.3
00:01.0
48
48e
MARCHAND Matthieu
BARALE Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
MARCHAND Matthieu
BARALE Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
N 2S
N
2S
23:49,5
05:20.1
00:11.9
49
49e
HJIRATE Tarik
HJIRATE Ayoub
Peugeot 106 S16
HJIRATE Tarik
HJIRATE Ayoub
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:04,0
01:03.3
49
49e
GARCIA René
GARCIA Aurélie
Renault Clio Williams
GARCIA René
GARCIA Aurélie
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
23:49,6
05:20.2
00:00.1
50
50e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
TAVOLARO Romain
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
TAVOLARO Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
5:04,5
01:03.8
00:00.5
50
50e
ANDRAU Alexandre
CAMMARATA Laëtitia
Citroën C2 VTS
ANDRAU Alexandre
CAMMARATA Laëtitia
Citroën C2 VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
24:19,1
05:49.7
00:29.5
51
51e
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
CAPPELLACCI Cynthia
Peugeot 106 S16
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
CAPPELLACCI Cynthia
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:05,2
01:04.5
00:00.7
51
51e
BIBIANO Bastien
LECLAIRE Estebane
Peugeot 206 S16
BIBIANO Bastien
LECLAIRE Estebane
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
24:26,3
05:56.9
00:07.2
52
52e
GARCIA René
GARCIA Aurélie
Renault Clio Williams
GARCIA René
GARCIA Aurélie
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
5:06,1
01:05.4
00:00.9
52
52e
KUBACKI Anthony
LOTTE Marc
Renault Clio 3 RS
KUBACKI Anthony
LOTTE Marc
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
24:36,7
06:07.3
00:10.4
53
53e
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:08,7
01:08.0
00:02.6
53
53e
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
N 2S
N
2S
24:42,4
06:13.0
00:05.7
54
54e
GOLFIER Anne
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 208 VTI
GOLFIER Anne
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:10,2
01:09.5
00:01.5
54
54e
HJIRATE Tarik
HJIRATE Ayoub
Peugeot 106 S16
HJIRATE Tarik
HJIRATE Ayoub
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
24:43,8
06:14.4
00:01.4
55
55e
BIBIANO Bastien
LECLAIRE Estebane
Peugeot 206 S16
BIBIANO Bastien
LECLAIRE Estebane
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
5:12,1
01:11.4
00:01.9
55
55e
GAILLARDET Aurélien
MAILLET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
GAILLARDET Aurélien
MAILLET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
25:05,7
06:36.3
00:21.9
56
56e
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
N 2S
N
2S
5:12,2
01:11.5
00:00.1
56
56e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
25:07,5
06:38.1
00:01.8
57
57e
KUBACKI Anthony
LOTTE Marc
Renault Clio 3 RS
KUBACKI Anthony
LOTTE Marc
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:17,5
01:16.8
00:05.3
57
57e
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
CAPPELLACCI Cynthia
Peugeot 106 S16
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
CAPPELLACCI Cynthia
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
25:07,7
06:38.3
00:00.2
58
58e
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
5:18,2
01:17.5
00:00.7
58
58e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
25:09,4
06:40.0
00:01.7
59
59e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
5:20,7
01:20.0
00:02.5
59
59e
DANZO Steve
ENGEL Fabrice
Renault Clio 16S
DANZO Steve
ENGEL Fabrice
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
25:09,4
06:40.0
60
60e
DANZO Steve
ENGEL Fabrice
Renault Clio 16S
DANZO Steve
ENGEL Fabrice
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
5:23,6
01:22.9
00:02.9
60
60e
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
25:29,5
07:00.1
00:20.1
61
61e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:24,2
01:23.5
00:00.6
61
61e
GOLFIER Anne
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 208 VTI
GOLFIER Anne
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
26:01,0
07:31.6
00:31.5
62
62e
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:37,5
01:36.8
00:13.3
62
62e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
TAVOLARO Romain
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
TAVOLARO Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
26:02,1
07:32.7
00:01.1
63
63e
GAILLARDET Aurélien
MAILLET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
GAILLARDET Aurélien
MAILLET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:20,3
02:19.6
00:42.8
63
63e
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
26:22,0
07:52.6
00:19.9