7ème Rallye Régional des Roches Brunes
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
7ème Rallye Régional des Roches Brunes
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
61 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:29,6
1
1er
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
21:59,0
2
2e
PUPPO Anthony
LONCLE Gaëtan
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
LONCLE Gaëtan
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:30,1
00:00.5
00:00.5
2
2e
PUPPO Anthony
LONCLE Gaëtan
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
LONCLE Gaëtan
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
22:14,2
00:15.2
00:15.2
3
3e
DEVEZA Alain
TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Guy
Skoda Fabia
DEVEZA Alain
TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Guy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:42,4
00:12.8
00:12.3
3
3e
DEVEZA Alain
TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Guy
Skoda Fabia
DEVEZA Alain
TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Guy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
23:17,7
01:18.7
01:03.5
4
4e
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
F2 14
F2
14
3:43,6
00:14.0
00:01.2
4
4e
CHEBIL Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW 318 TI Compact
CHEBIL Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
23:41,7
01:42.7
00:24.0
5
5e
CHEBIL Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW 318 TI Compact
CHEBIL Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:44,5
00:14.9
00:00.9
5
5e
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
F2 14
F2
14
23:44,9
01:45.9
00:03.2
6
6e
EGEA Mickaël
CURCIO Fiona
Renault Clio
EGEA Mickaël
CURCIO Fiona
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
3:45,1
00:15.5
00:00.6
6
6e
JOUINES Jean
BELIN Axel
Ford Fiesta
JOUINES Jean
BELIN Axel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
23:48,8
01:49.8
00:03.9
7
7e
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:47,5
00:17.9
00:02.4
7
7e
MAGNOU Christophe
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
MAGNOU Christophe
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
23:56,7
01:57.7
00:07.9
8
8e
JOUINES Jean
BELIN Axel
Ford Fiesta
JOUINES Jean
BELIN Axel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:48,4
00:18.8
00:00.9
8
8e
BONAVENTURE Teddy
SASSATELLI Benjamin
Citroën DS3
BONAVENTURE Teddy
SASSATELLI Benjamin
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
24:01,5
02:02.5
00:04.8
9
9e
DELEMASURE Thibaud
BARBERA Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 260
DELEMASURE Thibaud
BARBERA Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT 10
GT
10
3:48,7
00:19.1
00:00.3
9
9e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
24:24,4
02:25.4
00:22.9
10
10e
PALLONE Jonathan
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Renault Clio Super 1600
PALLONE Jonathan
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
3:48,7
00:19.1
10
10e
EGEA Mickaël
CURCIO Fiona
Renault Clio
EGEA Mickaël
CURCIO Fiona
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
24:25,5
02:26.5
00:01.1
11
11e
BONAVENTURE Teddy
SASSATELLI Benjamin
Citroën DS3
BONAVENTURE Teddy
SASSATELLI Benjamin
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
3:49,7
00:20.1
00:01.0
11
11e
DELEMASURE Thibaud
BARBERA Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 260
DELEMASURE Thibaud
BARBERA Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT 10
GT
10
24:26,7
02:27.7
00:01.2
12
12e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
3:52,1
00:22.5
00:02.4
12
12e
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Ford Fiesta
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
24:34,4
02:35.4
00:07.7
13
13e
FERRARO David
CASSAR Ludovic
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FERRARO David
CASSAR Ludovic
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
3:52,5
00:22.9
00:00.4
13
13e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
VILANOVA Anthony
Ford Fiesta Junior
MARGAILLAN Hugo
VILANOVA Anthony
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
24:41,3
02:42.3
00:06.9
14
14e
MONGE Christopher
LOBE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 208 VTI
MONGE Christopher
LOBE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:53,0
00:23.4
00:00.5
14
14e
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
24:42,5
02:43.5
00:01.2
15
15e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
VILANOVA Anthony
Ford Fiesta Junior
MARGAILLAN Hugo
VILANOVA Anthony
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
3:54,1
00:24.5
00:01.1
15
15e
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
TESTOR Damien
Peugeot 206
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
TESTOR Damien
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
24:48,4
02:49.4
00:05.9
16
16e
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Ford Fiesta
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:54,4
00:24.8
00:00.3
16
16e
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
24:56,6
02:57.6
00:08.2
17
17e
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
3:55,2
00:25.6
00:00.8
17
17e
FERRARO David
CASSAR Ludovic
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FERRARO David
CASSAR Ludovic
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
25:03,1
03:04.1
00:06.5
18
18e
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
TESTOR Damien
Peugeot 206
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
TESTOR Damien
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:56,7
00:27.1
00:01.5
18
18e
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta Junior
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
25:04,4
03:05.4
00:01.3
19
19e
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta Junior
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
3:58,5
00:28.9
00:01.8
19
19e
BRAGALLI Guillaume
HEROLD Vincent
Subaru Impreza
BRAGALLI Guillaume
HEROLD Vincent
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
25:14,9
03:15.9
00:10.5
20
20e
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
3:58,7
00:29.1
00:00.2
20
20e
PALLONE Jonathan
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Renault Clio Super 1600
PALLONE Jonathan
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
25:18,0
03:19.0
00:03.1
21
21e
DALMASSO Charlotte
CLAUSI Mélody
Peugeot 208 VTI
DALMASSO Charlotte
CLAUSI Mélody
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:59,2
00:29.6
00:00.5
21
21e
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
25:25,1
03:26.1
00:07.1
22
22e
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Citroën Saxo VTS
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:01,4
00:31.8
00:02.2
22
22e
MONGE Christopher
LOBE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 208 VTI
MONGE Christopher
LOBE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
25:25,9
03:26.9
00:00.8
23
23e
BRAGALLI Guillaume
HEROLD Vincent
Subaru Impreza
BRAGALLI Guillaume
HEROLD Vincent
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
4:02,0
00:32.4
00:00.6
23
23e
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Citroën Saxo VTS
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
25:27,0
03:28.0
00:01.1
24
24e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
4:02,4
00:32.8
00:00.4
24
24e
DALMASSO Charlotte
CLAUSI Mélody
Peugeot 208 VTI
DALMASSO Charlotte
CLAUSI Mélody
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
25:33,5
03:34.5
00:06.5
25
25e
RUFFIN Anthony
PESCE Eric
Peugeot 206 XS
RUFFIN Anthony
PESCE Eric
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:02,6
00:33.0
00:00.2
25
25e
ABRIL Sylvain
ROBERT Cornélia
Citroën DS3
ABRIL Sylvain
ROBERT Cornélia
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
25:52,2
03:53.2
00:18.7
26
26e
HEROLD Anthony
MARTIN Thomas
Peugeot 106 16S
HEROLD Anthony
MARTIN Thomas
Peugeot 106 16S
FA 6
FA
6
4:02,9
00:33.3
00:00.3
26
26e
DONSIMONI Mathias
MERLATTI Fabien
Ford Fiesta Junior
DONSIMONI Mathias
MERLATTI Fabien
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
26:07,4
04:08.4
00:15.2
27
27e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
4:04,3
00:34.7
00:01.4
27
27e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
26:10,7
04:11.7
00:03.3
28
28e
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:04,5
00:34.9
00:00.2
28
28e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
26:17,6
04:18.6
00:06.9
29
29e
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:06,6
00:37.0
00:02.1
29
29e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
26:18,6
04:19.6
00:01.0
30
30e
ABRIL Sylvain
ROBERT Cornélia
Citroën DS3
ABRIL Sylvain
ROBERT Cornélia
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:07,4
00:37.8
00:00.8
30
30e
RUFFIN Anthony
PESCE Eric
Peugeot 206 XS
RUFFIN Anthony
PESCE Eric
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
26:23,3
04:24.3
00:04.7
31
31e
MARTIN Emilien
DELIGNY Kévin
Renault Clio 3 RS
MARTIN Emilien
DELIGNY Kévin
Renault Clio 3 RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:09,6
00:40.0
00:02.2
31
31e
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
26:31,1
04:32.1
00:07.8
32
32e
DONSIMONI Mathias
MERLATTI Fabien
Ford Fiesta Junior
DONSIMONI Mathias
MERLATTI Fabien
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
4:09,8
00:40.2
00:00.2
32
32e
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
26:31,2
04:32.2
00:00.1
33
33e
MATZ Thomas
VITIELLO Frédéric
Peugeot 208 VTI
MATZ Thomas
VITIELLO Frédéric
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
4:10,3
00:40.7
00:00.5
33
33e
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
BERTHOLUS Olivier
Renault Mégane Coupé
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
BERTHOLUS Olivier
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
26:36,1
04:37.1
00:04.9
34
34e
MAGNOU Christophe
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
MAGNOU Christophe
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
4:10,5
00:40.9
00:00.2
34
34e
DAUPHIN Lionel
ROMIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
DAUPHIN Lionel
ROMIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
26:44,7
04:45.7
00:08.6
35
35e
MONTEZ Alexandre
BENITA Romain
Peugeot 206 XS
MONTEZ Alexandre
BENITA Romain
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:10,9
00:41.3
00:00.4
35
35e
SCARRONE Cyril
SCARRONE Kimberley
Peugeot 205 GTI
SCARRONE Cyril
SCARRONE Kimberley
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
26:45,4
04:46.4
00:00.7
36
36e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
4:11,1
00:41.5
00:00.2
36
36e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
26:50,7
04:51.7
00:05.3
37
37e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
4:11,7
00:42.1
00:00.6
37
37e
LAROSE Robert
ROCAMORA Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
LAROSE Robert
ROCAMORA Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
27:05,3
05:06.3
00:14.6
38
38e
DAUPHIN Lionel
ROMIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
DAUPHIN Lionel
ROMIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:14,8
00:45.2
00:03.1
38
38e
HEROLD Anthony
MARTIN Thomas
Peugeot 106 16S
HEROLD Anthony
MARTIN Thomas
Peugeot 106 16S
FA 6
FA
6
27:09,2
05:10.2
00:03.9
39
39e
LAROSE Robert
ROCAMORA Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
LAROSE Robert
ROCAMORA Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
4:14,9
00:45.3
00:00.1
39
39e
MARTIN Emilien
DELIGNY Kévin
Renault Clio 3 RS
MARTIN Emilien
DELIGNY Kévin
Renault Clio 3 RS
FN 3
FN
3
27:21,7
05:22.7
00:12.5
40
40e
SCARRONE Cyril
SCARRONE Kimberley
Peugeot 205 GTI
SCARRONE Cyril
SCARRONE Kimberley
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:15,8
00:46.2
00:00.9
40
40e
MONTEZ Alexandre
BENITA Romain
Peugeot 206 XS
MONTEZ Alexandre
BENITA Romain
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
27:25,5
05:26.5
00:03.8
41
41e
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
BERTHOLUS Olivier
Renault Mégane Coupé
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
BERTHOLUS Olivier
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
4:19,4
00:49.8
00:03.6
41
41e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Valentine
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Valentine
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
27:27,9
05:28.9
00:02.4
42
42e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Valentine
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Valentine
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
4:20,1
00:50.5
00:00.7
42
42e
MATZ Thomas
VITIELLO Frédéric
Peugeot 208 VTI
MATZ Thomas
VITIELLO Frédéric
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
27:39,5
05:40.5
00:11.6
43
43e
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:20,6
00:51.0
00:00.5
43
43e
DELVINCOURT Maxime
AVIAS Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
DELVINCOURT Maxime
AVIAS Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
27:45,4
05:46.4
00:05.9
44
44e
DELVINCOURT Maxime
AVIAS Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
DELVINCOURT Maxime
AVIAS Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:20,8
00:51.2
00:00.2
44
44e
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
27:49,6
05:50.6
00:04.2
45
45e
GOLFIER Anne
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 208 VTI
GOLFIER Anne
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
4:23,4
00:53.8
00:02.6
45
45e
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
O'MAHONY Marine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
O'MAHONY Marine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
27:54,1
05:55.1
00:04.5
46
46e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
TAVOLARO Romain
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
TAVOLARO Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:24,0
00:54.4
00:00.6
46
46e
MICHOLET Pascal
GYSIN Patrick
Peugeot 207 RC
MICHOLET Pascal
GYSIN Patrick
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
28:04,5
06:05.5
00:10.4
47
47e
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
CAPPELLACCI Cynthia
Peugeot 106 S16
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
CAPPELLACCI Cynthia
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:25,0
00:55.4
00:01.0
47
47e
MARCHAND Matthieu
BARALE Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
MARCHAND Matthieu
BARALE Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
N 2S
N
2S
28:14,7
06:15.7
00:10.2
48
48e
MARCHAND Matthieu
BARALE Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
MARCHAND Matthieu
BARALE Fabien
Renault Twingo RS
N 2S
N
2S
4:25,2
00:55.6
00:00.2
48
48e
GARCIA René
GARCIA Aurélie
Renault Clio Williams
GARCIA René
GARCIA Aurélie
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
28:21,3
06:22.3
00:06.6
49
49e
MICHOLET Pascal
GYSIN Patrick
Peugeot 207 RC
MICHOLET Pascal
GYSIN Patrick
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
4:26,9
00:57.3
00:01.7
49
49e
ANDRAU Alexandre
CAMMARATA Laëtitia
Citroën C2 VTS
ANDRAU Alexandre
CAMMARATA Laëtitia
Citroën C2 VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
28:47,5
06:48.5
00:26.2
50
50e
KUBACKI Anthony
LOTTE Marc
Renault Clio 3 RS
KUBACKI Anthony
LOTTE Marc
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:27,0
00:57.4
00:00.1
50
50e
BIBIANO Bastien
LECLAIRE Estebane
Peugeot 206 S16
BIBIANO Bastien
LECLAIRE Estebane
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
28:54,5
06:55.5
00:07.0
51
51e
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
N 2S
N
2S
4:27,5
00:57.9
00:00.5
51
51e
KUBACKI Anthony
LOTTE Marc
Renault Clio 3 RS
KUBACKI Anthony
LOTTE Marc
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
29:03,7
07:04.7
00:09.2
52
52e
BIBIANO Bastien
LECLAIRE Estebane
Peugeot 206 S16
BIBIANO Bastien
LECLAIRE Estebane
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:28,2
00:58.6
00:00.7
52
52e
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
PASCUAL Paul
BAUDEMONT Thomas
Peugeot 206 16S
N 2S
N
2S
29:09,9
07:10.9
00:06.2
53
53e
ANDRAU Alexandre
CAMMARATA Laëtitia
Citroën C2 VTS
ANDRAU Alexandre
CAMMARATA Laëtitia
Citroën C2 VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:28,4
00:58.8
00:00.2
53
53e
HJIRATE Tarik
HJIRATE Ayoub
Peugeot 106 S16
HJIRATE Tarik
HJIRATE Ayoub
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
29:15,9
07:16.9
00:06.0
54
54e
GARCIA René
GARCIA Aurélie
Renault Clio Williams
GARCIA René
GARCIA Aurélie
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
4:31,7
01:02.1
00:03.3
54
54e
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
CAPPELLACCI Cynthia
Peugeot 106 S16
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
CAPPELLACCI Cynthia
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
29:32,7
07:33.7
00:16.8
55
55e
HJIRATE Tarik
HJIRATE Ayoub
Peugeot 106 S16
HJIRATE Tarik
HJIRATE Ayoub
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:32,1
01:02.5
00:00.4
55
55e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
29:44,5
07:45.5
00:11.8
56
56e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
4:35,1
01:05.5
00:03.0
56
56e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
29:47,5
07:48.5
00:03.0
57
57e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:40,0
01:10.4
00:04.9
57
57e
DANZO Steve
ENGEL Fabrice
Renault Clio 16S
DANZO Steve
ENGEL Fabrice
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
29:50,3
07:51.3
00:02.8
58
58e
DANZO Steve
ENGEL Fabrice
Renault Clio 16S
DANZO Steve
ENGEL Fabrice
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:40,9
01:11.3
00:00.9
58
58e
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
30:15,2
08:16.2
00:24.9
59
59e
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:42,2
01:12.6
00:01.3
59
59e
GOLFIER Anne
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 208 VTI
GOLFIER Anne
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
30:24,4
08:25.4
00:09.2
60
60e
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
4:45,7
01:16.1
00:03.5
60
60e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
TAVOLARO Romain
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
TAVOLARO Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
30:26,1
08:27.1
00:01.7
61
61e
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
O'MAHONY Marine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
O'MAHONY Marine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:49,4
01:19.8
00:03.7
61
61e
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
31:04,2
09:05.2
00:38.1