30ème Rallye P.E.A. Pays du Gier
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 4
30ème Rallye P.E.A. Pays du Gier
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 4
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
118 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SALANON David
BLONDEAU Romain
Skoda Fabia
SALANON David
BLONDEAU Romain
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
13:24,6
1
1er
SALANON David
BLONDEAU Romain
Skoda Fabia
SALANON David
BLONDEAU Romain
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
17:06,4
2
2e
BALLINARI Ivan
MENCHINI Marco
Skoda Fabia
BALLINARI Ivan
MENCHINI Marco
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
13:25,9
00:01.3
00:01.3
2
2e
BALLINARI Ivan
MENCHINI Marco
Skoda Fabia
BALLINARI Ivan
MENCHINI Marco
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
17:07,7
00:01.3
00:01.3
3
3e
BURRI Michaël
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
BURRI Michaël
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
13:34,2
00:09.6
00:08.3
3
3e
BURRI Michaël
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
BURRI Michaël
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
17:22,1
00:15.7
00:14.4
4
4e
HOTZ Gregoire
RAVASI Pietro
Skoda Fabia
HOTZ Gregoire
RAVASI Pietro
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
13:37,7
00:13.1
00:03.5
4
4e
HOTZ Gregoire
RAVASI Pietro
Skoda Fabia
HOTZ Gregoire
RAVASI Pietro
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
17:22,8
00:16.4
00:00.7
5
5e
SHNEEBERGER Steeves
MARCHAND Quentin
Ford Fiesta
SHNEEBERGER Steeves
MARCHAND Quentin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
13:54,1
00:29.5
00:16.4
5
5e
SHNEEBERGER Steeves
MARCHAND Quentin
Ford Fiesta
SHNEEBERGER Steeves
MARCHAND Quentin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
17:38,0
00:31.6
00:15.2
6
6e
COPPENS Mike
ROUX Christophe
Skoda Fabia
COPPENS Mike
ROUX Christophe
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
13:58,1
00:33.5
00:04.0
6
6e
COPPENS Mike
ROUX Christophe
Skoda Fabia
COPPENS Mike
ROUX Christophe
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
17:54,2
00:47.8
00:16.2
7
7e
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
14:07,5
00:42.9
00:09.4
7
7e
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
17:55,0
00:48.6
00:00.8
8
8e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
14:11,6
00:47.0
00:04.1
8
8e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
18:03,2
00:56.8
00:08.2
9
9e
RAPPAZ Joël
LATHION Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta
RAPPAZ Joël
LATHION Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
14:12,8
00:48.2
00:01.2
9
9e
RAPPAZ Joël
LATHION Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta
RAPPAZ Joël
LATHION Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
18:13,3
01:06.9
00:10.1
10
10e
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
14:25,2
01:00.6
00:12.4
10
10e
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
18:24,7
01:18.3
00:11.4
11
11e
BECK Karl Friedrich
LOTH Hans Peter
Renault Clio RS
BECK Karl Friedrich
LOTH Hans Peter
Renault Clio RS
R 3T
CLI
R
3T
CLI
14:27,3
01:02.7
00:02.1
11
11e
SALOMON Jean-Marc
COMMENT David
Ford Fiesta
SALOMON Jean-Marc
COMMENT David
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
18:25,3
01:18.9
00:00.6
12
12e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
14:28,0
01:03.4
00:00.7
12
12e
BECK Karl Friedrich
LOTH Hans Peter
Renault Clio RS
BECK Karl Friedrich
LOTH Hans Peter
Renault Clio RS
R 3T
CLI
R
3T
CLI
18:31,0
01:24.6
00:05.7
13
13e
SALOMON Jean-Marc
COMMENT David
Ford Fiesta
SALOMON Jean-Marc
COMMENT David
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
14:28,9
01:04.3
00:00.9
13
13e
TAVELLI Gianluca
COTTELLERO Nicolo
Skoda Fabia
TAVELLI Gianluca
COTTELLERO Nicolo
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
18:33,4
01:27.0
00:02.4
14
14e
LATHION Nicolas
SCHRIBER Yannick
Renault Clio
LATHION Nicolas
SCHRIBER Yannick
Renault Clio
R 3T
CLI
R
3T
CLI
14:33,9
01:09.3
00:05.0
14
14e
MOUNARD Thibaud
MARREL Thierry
Renault Clio
MOUNARD Thibaud
MARREL Thierry
Renault Clio
R 3T
CLI
R
3T
CLI
18:33,9
01:27.5
00:00.5
15
15e
TAVELLI Gianluca
COTTELLERO Nicolo
Skoda Fabia
TAVELLI Gianluca
COTTELLERO Nicolo
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
14:34,5
01:09.9
00:00.6
15
15e
LATHION Nicolas
SCHRIBER Yannick
Renault Clio
LATHION Nicolas
SCHRIBER Yannick
Renault Clio
R 3T
CLI
R
3T
CLI
18:35,1
01:28.7
00:01.2
16
16e
VUISTINER Ismael
KUMMER Florine
Renault Clio
VUISTINER Ismael
KUMMER Florine
Renault Clio
R 3T
CLI
R
3T
CLI
14:34,6
01:10.0
00:00.1
16
16e
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON-BLANCHET Thibault
Citroën DS3
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON-BLANCHET Thibault
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
18:35,4
01:29.0
00:00.3
17
17e
MOUNARD Thibaud
MARREL Thierry
Renault Clio
MOUNARD Thibaud
MARREL Thierry
Renault Clio
R 3T
CLI
R
3T
CLI
14:36,1
01:11.5
00:01.5
17
17e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
18:39,9
01:33.5
00:04.5
18
18e
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON-BLANCHET Thibault
Citroën DS3
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON-BLANCHET Thibault
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
14:36,3
01:11.7
00:00.2
18
18e
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Clio Super 1600
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
18:40,5
01:34.1
00:00.6
19
19e
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Clio Super 1600
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
14:36,5
01:11.9
00:00.2
19
19e
VUISTINER Ismael
KUMMER Florine
Renault Clio
VUISTINER Ismael
KUMMER Florine
Renault Clio
R 3T
CLI
R
3T
CLI
18:45,2
01:38.8
00:04.7
20
20e
JUIF Styve
MICHEL Cyliane
Renault Clio 4
JUIF Styve
MICHEL Cyliane
Renault Clio 4
R 3T
CLI
R
3T
CLI
14:36,6
01:12.0
00:00.1
20
20e
BOULADE Eric
VERSINO Damien
Ford Fiesta
BOULADE Eric
VERSINO Damien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
18:46,9
01:40.5
00:01.7
21
21e
BOULADE Eric
VERSINO Damien
Ford Fiesta
BOULADE Eric
VERSINO Damien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
14:40,2
01:15.6
00:03.6
21
21e
JUIF Styve
MICHEL Cyliane
Renault Clio 4
JUIF Styve
MICHEL Cyliane
Renault Clio 4
R 3T
CLI
R
3T
CLI
18:48,6
01:42.2
00:01.7
22
22e
RIBAUDO Tony
VIRET Mickaël
Renault Clio
RIBAUDO Tony
VIRET Mickaël
Renault Clio
R 3T
CLI
R
3T
CLI
14:45,6
01:21.0
00:05.4
22
22e
RIBAUDO Tony
VIRET Mickaël
Renault Clio
RIBAUDO Tony
VIRET Mickaël
Renault Clio
R 3T
CLI
R
3T
CLI
18:52,9
01:46.5
00:04.3
23
23e
MICHELLOD Jonathan
FELLAY Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
MICHELLOD Jonathan
FELLAY Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
JU
R
2
JU
14:45,9
01:21.3
00:00.3
23
23e
CAMANDONA Julien
JACON Thomas
Renault Clio 4 RS
CAMANDONA Julien
JACON Thomas
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3T
CLI
R
3T
CLI
18:57,4
01:51.0
00:04.5
24
24e
GIROLAMO Guillaume
BETRISEY Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
GIROLAMO Guillaume
BETRISEY Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
JU
R
2
JU
14:53,2
01:28.6
00:07.3
24
24e
MICHELLOD Jonathan
FELLAY Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
MICHELLOD Jonathan
FELLAY Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
JU
R
2
JU
18:58,7
01:52.3
00:01.3
25
25e
CAMANDONA Julien
JACON Thomas
Renault Clio 4 RS
CAMANDONA Julien
JACON Thomas
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3T
CLI
R
3T
CLI
14:56,0
01:31.4
00:02.8
25
25e
LAMARCHE David
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
LAMARCHE David
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
19:00,5
01:54.1
00:01.8
26
26e
LAMARCHE David
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
LAMARCHE David
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
14:56,0
01:31.4
26
26e
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Subaru Impreza N12
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Subaru Impreza N12
FN 4
FN
4
19:05,0
01:58.6
00:04.5
27
27e
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Subaru Impreza N12
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Subaru Impreza N12
FN 4
FN
4
14:56,8
01:32.2
00:00.8
27
27e
GIROLAMO Guillaume
BETRISEY Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
GIROLAMO Guillaume
BETRISEY Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
JU
R
2
JU
19:05,8
01:59.4
00:00.8
28
28e
SEUX Maxime
COMBE Marine
Peugeot 206
SEUX Maxime
COMBE Marine
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
14:59,1
01:34.5
00:02.3
28
28e
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
19:07,7
02:01.3
00:01.9
29
29e
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Gwénaelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Gwénaelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
14:59,4
01:34.8
00:00.3
29
29e
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Gwénaelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Gwénaelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
19:12,6
02:06.2
00:04.9
30
30e
CARRASCO Pierre-Alain
PILO Yves
Renault Clio
CARRASCO Pierre-Alain
PILO Yves
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
15:00,5
01:35.9
00:01.1
30
30e
SEUX Maxime
COMBE Marine
Peugeot 206
SEUX Maxime
COMBE Marine
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
19:14,9
02:08.5
00:02.3
31
31e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Renault Clio 2 RS
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
15:03,8
01:39.2
00:03.3
31
31e
OLIVIER Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Maxi
OLIVIER Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
19:16,5
02:10.1
00:01.6
32
32e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
15:03,9
01:39.3
00:00.1
32
32e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
19:18,9
02:12.5
00:02.4
33
33e
ALTHAUS Sacha
KALTENRIEDER Sandrine
Peugeot 208 VTI
ALTHAUS Sacha
KALTENRIEDER Sandrine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
JU
R
2
JU
15:04,4
01:39.8
00:00.5
33
33e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Renault Clio 2 RS
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
19:19,3
02:12.9
00:00.4
34
34e
OLIVIER Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Maxi
OLIVIER Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
15:05,2
01:40.6
00:00.8
34
34e
ALTHAUS Sacha
KALTENRIEDER Sandrine
Peugeot 208 VTI
ALTHAUS Sacha
KALTENRIEDER Sandrine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
JU
R
2
JU
19:19,4
02:13.0
00:00.1
35
35e
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
15:06,0
01:41.4
00:00.8
35
35e
CARRASCO Pierre-Alain
PILO Yves
Renault Clio
CARRASCO Pierre-Alain
PILO Yves
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
19:24,0
02:17.6
00:04.6
36
36e
DESBORDES Steven
BOIRON Pierre
Citroën Saxo
DESBORDES Steven
BOIRON Pierre
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
15:10,5
01:45.9
00:04.5
36
36e
DESBORDES Steven
BOIRON Pierre
Citroën Saxo
DESBORDES Steven
BOIRON Pierre
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
19:28,2
02:21.8
00:04.2
37
37e
PINEY Charly
BASSON Mickael
Renault Megane
PINEY Charly
BASSON Mickael
Renault Megane
F2 14
F2
14
15:14,2
01:49.6
00:03.7
37
37e
BETSCHEN Cédric
BETSCHEN Mirjam
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BETSCHEN Cédric
BETSCHEN Mirjam
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
MIC
FN
3
MIC
19:30,3
02:23.9
00:02.1
38
38e
BETSCHEN Cédric
BETSCHEN Mirjam
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BETSCHEN Cédric
BETSCHEN Mirjam
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
MIC
FN
3
MIC
15:18,6
01:54.0
00:04.4
38
38e
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
19:32,3
02:25.9
00:02.0
39
39e
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche 997 Cup
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
15:19,0
01:54.4
00:00.4
39
39e
FERREIRA Alexandre
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
FERREIRA Alexandre
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
19:33,4
02:27.0
00:01.1
40
40e
FERREIRA Maxime
MARAS David
Renault Clio
FERREIRA Maxime
MARAS David
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
15:23,6
01:59.0
00:04.6
40
40e
LECUREUX Arthur
MARION Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
LECUREUX Arthur
MARION Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
19:37,4
02:31.0
00:04.0
41
41e
LECUREUX Arthur
MARION Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
LECUREUX Arthur
MARION Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
15:24,3
01:59.7
00:00.7
41
41e
FERREIRA Maxime
MARAS David
Renault Clio
FERREIRA Maxime
MARAS David
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
19:37,9
02:31.5
00:00.5
42
42e
PINTO Sergio
BUCHARD Sarah
Renault Clio S1600
PINTO Sergio
BUCHARD Sarah
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
MIC
FA
6K
MIC
15:25,6
02:01.0
00:01.3
42
42e
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche 997 Cup
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
19:39,3
02:32.9
00:01.4
43
43e
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
15:27,3
02:02.7
00:01.7
43
43e
PINTO Sergio
BUCHARD Sarah
Renault Clio S1600
PINTO Sergio
BUCHARD Sarah
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
MIC
FA
6K
MIC
19:40,0
02:33.6
00:00.7
44
44e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
15:27,7
02:03.1
00:00.4
44
44e
COUVREUR Rémi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
COUVREUR Rémi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
19:42,4
02:36.0
00:02.4
45
45e
FERREIRA Alexandre
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
FERREIRA Alexandre
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
15:28,0
02:03.4
00:00.3
45
45e
PINEY Charly
BASSON Mickael
Renault Megane
PINEY Charly
BASSON Mickael
Renault Megane
F2 14
F2
14
19:45,8
02:39.4
00:03.4
46
46e
COLOMBAN Cédric
COUZON Laurent
Renault Clio Williams
COLOMBAN Cédric
COUZON Laurent
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
15:28,2
02:03.6
00:00.2
46
46e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
19:50,1
02:43.7
00:04.3
47
47e
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
15:30,0
02:05.4
00:01.8
47
47e
LE BOUDER Nicolas
TRISORIO Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
LE BOUDER Nicolas
TRISORIO Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
19:50,2
02:43.8
00:00.1
48
48e
COUVREUR Rémi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
COUVREUR Rémi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
15:31,1
02:06.5
00:01.1
48
48e
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
19:51,5
02:45.1
00:01.3
49
49e
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
15:31,6
02:07.0
00:00.5
49
49e
SALANON Jérôme
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALANON Jérôme
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
19:52,8
02:46.4
00:01.3
50
50e
ARAUJO Ricardo
ZWAHLEN Audrey
Renault Clio RS
ARAUJO Ricardo
ZWAHLEN Audrey
Renault Clio RS
R 3T
CLI
R
3T
CLI
15:33,8
02:09.2
00:02.2
50
50e
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
19:55,3
02:48.9
00:02.5
51
51e
SALANON Jérôme
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALANON Jérôme
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
15:35,7
02:11.1
00:01.9
51
51e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
19:55,9
02:49.5
00:00.6
52
52e
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
15:37,1
02:12.5
00:01.4
52
52e
ARAUJO Ricardo
ZWAHLEN Audrey
Renault Clio RS
ARAUJO Ricardo
ZWAHLEN Audrey
Renault Clio RS
R 3T
CLI
R
3T
CLI
20:01,7
02:55.3
00:05.8
53
53e
LE BOUDER Nicolas
TRISORIO Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
LE BOUDER Nicolas
TRISORIO Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
15:38,5
02:13.9
00:01.4
53
53e
COLOMBAN Cédric
COUZON Laurent
Renault Clio Williams
COLOMBAN Cédric
COUZON Laurent
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
20:02,8
02:56.4
00:01.1
54
54e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
15:39,1
02:14.5
00:00.6
54
54e
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
20:04,2
02:57.8
00:01.4
55
55e
BERARD Laurent
GREPPIN Charlene
Honda Civic Type R
BERARD Laurent
GREPPIN Charlene
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
MIC
FA
7
MIC
15:41,9
02:17.3
00:02.8
55
55e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
SCHILLACI Julien
Abarth 124 Rally
CHAVANNE Jérôme
SCHILLACI Julien
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
20:05,0
02:58.6
00:00.8
56
56e
TERRANA Olivier
MONDESIR Alexis
BMW 325 I
TERRANA Olivier
MONDESIR Alexis
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA
8
15:42,9
02:18.3
00:01.0
56
56e
BERARD Laurent
GREPPIN Charlene
Honda Civic Type R
BERARD Laurent
GREPPIN Charlene
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
MIC
FA
7
MIC
20:05,1
02:58.7
00:00.1
57
57e
MARTINEZ Alexandre
MARTINEZ Tristan
Honda Civic Type R
MARTINEZ Alexandre
MARTINEZ Tristan
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
15:44,4
02:19.8
00:01.5
57
57e
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
20:09,3
03:02.9
00:04.2
58
58e
PANZARELLA Sylvio
MAREY Thibaut
Peugeot 208 VTI
PANZARELLA Sylvio
MAREY Thibaut
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
15:49,5
02:24.9
00:05.1
58
58e
TERRANA Olivier
MONDESIR Alexis
BMW 325 I
TERRANA Olivier
MONDESIR Alexis
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA
8
20:11,9
03:05.5
00:02.6
59
59e
ZINGG Geraud
VOLLUZ Michaël
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
ZINGG Geraud
VOLLUZ Michaël
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
15:53,7
02:29.1
00:04.2
59
59e
MARTINEZ Alexandre
MARTINEZ Tristan
Honda Civic Type R
MARTINEZ Alexandre
MARTINEZ Tristan
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
20:17,6
03:11.2
00:05.7
60
60e
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
15:54,2
02:29.6
00:00.5
60
60e
ZINGG Geraud
VOLLUZ Michaël
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
ZINGG Geraud
VOLLUZ Michaël
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
20:18,9
03:12.5
00:01.3
61
61e
SABATIER Florent
BONNEFOY Dimitry
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
BONNEFOY Dimitry
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
15:56,3
02:31.7
00:02.1
61
61e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
20:19,3
03:12.9
00:00.4
62
62e
TETTAMANTI Simone
PETRAGLIO Nicola
Honda Integra Type R
TETTAMANTI Simone
PETRAGLIO Nicola
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
15:58,3
02:33.7
00:02.0
62
62e
PANZARELLA Sylvio
MAREY Thibaut
Peugeot 208 VTI
PANZARELLA Sylvio
MAREY Thibaut
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
20:19,4
03:13.0
00:00.1
63
63e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
15:59,5
02:34.9
00:01.2
63
63e
SABATIER Florent
BONNEFOY Dimitry
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
BONNEFOY Dimitry
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
20:23,7
03:17.3
00:04.3
64
64e
THIERRIN Yvan
CHENEVARD Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
THIERRIN Yvan
CHENEVARD Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
16:04,0
02:39.4
00:04.5
64
64e
THIERRIN Yvan
CHENEVARD Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
THIERRIN Yvan
CHENEVARD Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
20:24,5
03:18.1
00:00.8
65
65e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
16:04,5
02:39.9
00:00.5
65
65e
TETTAMANTI Simone
PETRAGLIO Nicola
Honda Integra Type R
TETTAMANTI Simone
PETRAGLIO Nicola
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
20:29,3
03:22.9
00:04.8
66
66e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
SCHILLACI Julien
Abarth 124 Rally
CHAVANNE Jérôme
SCHILLACI Julien
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
16:05,4
02:40.8
00:00.9
66
66e
RULLIERE Maverick
MOLLIER Maxime
Citroën Saxo
RULLIERE Maverick
MOLLIER Maxime
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
20:29,5
03:23.1
00:00.2
67
67e
JACOB Stéphane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
JACOB Stéphane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
16:07,1
02:42.5
00:01.7
67
67e
GENOUD Damien
SAVET Terry
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
SAVET Terry
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
20:33,7
03:27.3
00:04.2
68
68e
RULLIERE Maverick
MOLLIER Maxime
Citroën Saxo
RULLIERE Maverick
MOLLIER Maxime
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
16:08,1
02:43.5
00:01.0
68
68e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
20:36,1
03:29.7
00:02.4
69
69e
MENUEL Renaud
SOARES Alexandre
Renault Clio
MENUEL Renaud
SOARES Alexandre
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
16:09,3
02:44.7
00:01.2
69
69e
JACOB Stéphane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
JACOB Stéphane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
20:36,6
03:30.2
00:00.5
70
70e
GENOUD Damien
SAVET Terry
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
SAVET Terry
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
16:12,4
02:47.8
00:03.1
70
70e
MENUEL Renaud
SOARES Alexandre
Renault Clio
MENUEL Renaud
SOARES Alexandre
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
20:39,0
03:32.6
00:02.4
71
71e
CHARVAZ Mickaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio
CHARVAZ Mickaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
16:15,8
02:51.2
00:03.4
71
71e
CHARVAZ Mickaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio
CHARVAZ Mickaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
20:43,8
03:37.4
00:04.8
72
72e
MOUREAU Rémy
VALIAU Benoît
Seat Ibiza
MOUREAU Rémy
VALIAU Benoît
Seat Ibiza
FN 3
FN
3
16:16,7
02:52.1
00:00.9
72
72e
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
20:51,2
03:44.8
00:07.4
73
73e
PARRIAUX Christophe
VILLAT Bryan
Citroën C2
PARRIAUX Christophe
VILLAT Bryan
Citroën C2
R 2
JU
R
2
JU
16:16,8
02:52.2
00:00.1
73
73e
MOUREAU Rémy
VALIAU Benoît
Seat Ibiza
MOUREAU Rémy
VALIAU Benoît
Seat Ibiza
FN 3
FN
3
20:53,8
03:47.4
00:02.6
74
74e
VILLET Corentin
GREGOIRE Jérémy
Renault Clio 2 RS
VILLET Corentin
GREGOIRE Jérémy
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
16:16,9
02:52.3
00:00.1
74
74e
PARRIAUX Christophe
VILLAT Bryan
Citroën C2
PARRIAUX Christophe
VILLAT Bryan
Citroën C2
R 2
JU
R
2
JU
20:56,5
03:50.1
00:02.7
75
75e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
16:20,4
02:55.8
00:03.5
75
75e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
20:56,8
03:50.4
00:00.3
76
76e
BARRUCAND Pierre
PERRENOUD Dylan
Peugeot 106 S16
BARRUCAND Pierre
PERRENOUD Dylan
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
16:21,5
02:56.9
00:01.1
76
76e
LOBREAU Benoît
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LOBREAU Benoît
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
20:59,5
03:53.1
00:02.7
77
77e
STUDER Sébastien
ROBYR Dominique
Peugeot 208 VTI
STUDER Sébastien
ROBYR Dominique
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
16:21,7
02:57.1
00:00.2
77
77e
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
21:00,0
03:53.6
00:00.5
78
78e
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
16:22,7
02:58.1
00:01.0
78
78e
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 16s
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 16s
FA 5
FA
5
21:00,2
03:53.8
00:00.2
79
79e
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 16s
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 16s
FA 5
FA
5
16:23,3
02:58.7
00:00.6
79
79e
BARRUCAND Pierre
PERRENOUD Dylan
Peugeot 106 S16
BARRUCAND Pierre
PERRENOUD Dylan
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
21:00,9
03:54.5
00:00.7
80
80e
LOBREAU Benoît
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LOBREAU Benoît
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
16:27,3
03:02.7
00:04.0
80
80e
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
21:03,0
03:56.6
00:02.1
81
81e
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
16:35,6
03:11.0
00:08.3
81
81e
VILLET Corentin
GREGOIRE Jérémy
Renault Clio 2 RS
VILLET Corentin
GREGOIRE Jérémy
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
21:03,0
03:56.6
82
82e
RICHARD Tristan
VINCENT Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
RICHARD Tristan
VINCENT Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
16:36,8
03:12.2
00:01.2
82
82e
RICHARD Tristan
VINCENT Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
RICHARD Tristan
VINCENT Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
21:03,3
03:56.9
00:00.3
83
83e
ANNOVAZZI Bertrand
GAILLARD Pauline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ANNOVAZZI Bertrand
GAILLARD Pauline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
16:40,1
03:15.5
00:03.3
83
83e
STUDER Sébastien
ROBYR Dominique
Peugeot 208 VTI
STUDER Sébastien
ROBYR Dominique
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
21:05,9
03:59.5
00:02.6
84
84e
EHRENSPERGER Monique
ROSSIER Geraldine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
EHRENSPERGER Monique
ROSSIER Geraldine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA 8
FA
8
16:40,5
03:15.9
00:00.4
84
84e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Citroën Saxo
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
21:19,9
04:13.5
00:14.0
85
85e
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
16:42,2
03:17.6
00:01.7
85
85e
ANNOVAZZI Bertrand
GAILLARD Pauline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ANNOVAZZI Bertrand
GAILLARD Pauline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
21:20,0
04:13.6
00:00.1
86
86e
PERRIER Sébastien
PERRIER Thibaut
Honda Civic
PERRIER Sébastien
PERRIER Thibaut
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
16:45,0
03:20.4
00:02.8
86
86e
EHRENSPERGER Monique
ROSSIER Geraldine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
EHRENSPERGER Monique
ROSSIER Geraldine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA 8
FA
8
21:20,2
04:13.8
00:00.2
87
87e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Citroën Saxo
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
16:45,6
03:21.0
00:00.6
87
87e
CELLIER Thibaud
GASTEL Patricia
Citroën Saxo VTS
CELLIER Thibaud
GASTEL Patricia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
21:21,4
04:15.0
00:01.2
88
88e
CHABANAS Noël
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHABANAS Noël
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
16:51,9
03:27.3
00:06.3
88
88e
CHABANAS Noël
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHABANAS Noël
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
21:21,9
04:15.5
00:00.5
89
89e
CELLIER Thibaud
GASTEL Patricia
Citroën Saxo VTS
CELLIER Thibaud
GASTEL Patricia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
16:52,8
03:28.2
00:00.9
89
89e
SAXEMARD Quentin
CALEGARI Sylvie
Renault Twingo RS
SAXEMARD Quentin
CALEGARI Sylvie
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
21:32,4
04:26.0
00:10.5
90
90e
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
16:53,9
03:29.3
00:01.1
90
90e
PERRIER Sébastien
PERRIER Thibaut
Honda Civic
PERRIER Sébastien
PERRIER Thibaut
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
21:32,6
04:26.2
00:00.2
91
91e
SAXEMARD Quentin
CALEGARI Sylvie
Renault Twingo RS
SAXEMARD Quentin
CALEGARI Sylvie
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
16:56,1
03:31.5
00:02.2
91
91e
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
21:37,6
04:31.2
00:05.0
92
92e
GOUDARD Julien
BONNEFOY Nicolas
Peugeot 106
GOUDARD Julien
BONNEFOY Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
17:01,0
03:36.4
00:04.9
92
92e
KALBHEN Jan-Manuel
CHAMPOMIER Audrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
KALBHEN Jan-Manuel
CHAMPOMIER Audrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
21:45,0
04:38.6
00:07.4
93
93e
VALENCONY Yohan
VALENCONY Anthony
Peugeot 306 S16
VALENCONY Yohan
VALENCONY Anthony
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN
3
17:06,0
03:41.4
00:05.0
93
93e
VALENCONY Yohan
VALENCONY Anthony
Peugeot 306 S16
VALENCONY Yohan
VALENCONY Anthony
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN
3
21:53,5
04:47.1
00:08.5
94
94e
BROCHIER Francis
FERMOND Sébastien
Peugeot 106
BROCHIER Francis
FERMOND Sébastien
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
17:06,0
03:41.4
94
94e
BONNEFOY Jérémy
RIX Valentin
Citroën AX GTI
BONNEFOY Jérémy
RIX Valentin
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
21:59,5
04:53.1
00:06.0
95
95e
KALBHEN Jan-Manuel
CHAMPOMIER Audrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
KALBHEN Jan-Manuel
CHAMPOMIER Audrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
17:11,6
03:47.0
00:05.6
95
95e
BROCHIER Francis
FERMOND Sébastien
Peugeot 106
BROCHIER Francis
FERMOND Sébastien
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
22:03,5
04:57.1
00:04.0
96
96e
VIRIEUX Benjamin
BONJOUR Thibaut
Peugeot 206 S16
VIRIEUX Benjamin
BONJOUR Thibaut
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
17:16,6
03:52.0
00:05.0
96
96e
SANTAELLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANTAELLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
22:03,7
04:57.3
00:00.2
97
97e
BONNEFOY Jérémy
RIX Valentin
Citroën AX GTI
BONNEFOY Jérémy
RIX Valentin
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
17:17,2
03:52.6
00:00.6
97
97e
VIRIEUX Benjamin
BONJOUR Thibaut
Peugeot 206 S16
VIRIEUX Benjamin
BONJOUR Thibaut
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
22:11,7
05:05.3
00:08.0
98
98e
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N
2S
17:19,3
03:54.7
00:02.1
98
98e
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
22:13,9
05:07.5
00:02.2
99
99e
VERZIER Ludovic
DELOBRE Morgane
Ford Fiesta
VERZIER Ludovic
DELOBRE Morgane
Ford Fiesta
R 2
MIC
R
2
MIC
17:22,5
03:57.9
00:03.2
99
99e
FUENTES Damien
FUENTES Gaëtan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FUENTES Damien
FUENTES Gaëtan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
22:18,8
05:12.4
00:04.9
100
100e
FUENTES Damien
FUENTES Gaëtan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FUENTES Damien
FUENTES Gaëtan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
17:23,3
03:58.7
00:00.8
100
100e
VERZIER Ludovic
DELOBRE Morgane
Ford Fiesta
VERZIER Ludovic
DELOBRE Morgane
Ford Fiesta
R 2
MIC
R
2
MIC
22:19,4
05:13.0
00:00.6
101
101e
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
17:32,2
04:07.6
00:08.9
101
101e
PERRIER Emmanuel
JANUEL Gilles
Honda Civic
PERRIER Emmanuel
JANUEL Gilles
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
22:20,6
05:14.2
00:01.2
102
102e
PIQUEREZ Clément
PIQUEREZ Adrien
Citroën C2
PIQUEREZ Clément
PIQUEREZ Adrien
Citroën C2
R 2
JU
R
2
JU
17:32,4
04:07.8
00:00.2
102
102e
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N
2S
22:25,6
05:19.2
00:05.0
103
103e
PERRIER Emmanuel
JANUEL Gilles
Honda Civic
PERRIER Emmanuel
JANUEL Gilles
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
17:34,6
04:10.0
00:02.2
103
103e
GOUDARD Julien
BONNEFOY Nicolas
Peugeot 106
GOUDARD Julien
BONNEFOY Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
22:25,7
05:19.3
00:00.1
104
104e
AUBORT Patrick
DOS SANTOS Bruno
Renault Clio
AUBORT Patrick
DOS SANTOS Bruno
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
17:38,9
04:14.3
00:04.3
104
104e
PIQUEREZ Clément
PIQUEREZ Adrien
Citroën C2
PIQUEREZ Clément
PIQUEREZ Adrien
Citroën C2
R 2
JU
R
2
JU
22:27,7
05:21.3
00:02.0
105
105e
SANTAELLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANTAELLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
17:39,5
04:14.9
00:00.6
105
105e
BASSO Jean-Marc
BASSO Margot
Peugeot 106 S16
BASSO Jean-Marc
BASSO Margot
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
22:32,3
05:25.9
00:04.6
106
106e
SANTIAGO Thomas
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Citroën AX GTI
SANTIAGO Thomas
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
17:40,4
04:15.8
00:00.9
106
106e
SANTIAGO Thomas
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Citroën AX GTI
SANTIAGO Thomas
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
22:36,0
05:29.6
00:03.7
107
107e
BASSO Jean-Marc
BASSO Margot
Peugeot 106 S16
BASSO Jean-Marc
BASSO Margot
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
17:48,7
04:24.1
00:08.3
107
107e
AUBORT Patrick
DOS SANTOS Bruno
Renault Clio
AUBORT Patrick
DOS SANTOS Bruno
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
22:37,5
05:31.1
00:01.5
108
108e
REGNY Cyril
REGNY Faustine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
REGNY Cyril
REGNY Faustine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
17:51,9
04:27.3
00:03.2
108
108e
REGNY Cyril
REGNY Faustine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
REGNY Cyril
REGNY Faustine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
22:58,0
05:51.6
00:20.5
109
109e
STUDER Maude
ROSSETTI Amanda
Peugeot 208 VTI
STUDER Maude
ROSSETTI Amanda
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
MIC
R
2
MIC
18:06,2
04:41.6
00:14.3
109
109e
AMBLARD Jacques
MAULARD Amaury
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
MAULARD Amaury
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
23:06,0
05:59.6
00:08.0
110
110e
AMBLARD Jacques
MAULARD Amaury
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
MAULARD Amaury
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
18:07,4
04:42.8
00:01.2
110
110e
STUDER Maude
ROSSETTI Amanda
Peugeot 208 VTI
STUDER Maude
ROSSETTI Amanda
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
MIC
R
2
MIC
23:07,5
06:01.1
00:01.5
111
111e
GAUTHERON Ludovic
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Peugeot 207 RC
GAUTHERON Ludovic
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
18:13,0
04:48.4
00:05.6
111
111e
DESHAYES Pierre Mary
MATHELIN Alexandre
Peugeot 106
DESHAYES Pierre Mary
MATHELIN Alexandre
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
23:20,0
06:13.6
00:12.5
112
112e
BOIRON Arnaud
VERCASSON Nicolas
Citroën AX Sport
BOIRON Arnaud
VERCASSON Nicolas
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
18:17,3
04:52.7
00:04.3
112
112e
GAUTHERON Ludovic
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Peugeot 207 RC
GAUTHERON Ludovic
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
23:22,8
06:16.4
00:02.8
113
113e
DESHAYES Pierre Mary
MATHELIN Alexandre
Peugeot 106
DESHAYES Pierre Mary
MATHELIN Alexandre
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
18:39,1
05:14.5
00:21.8
113
113e
BOIRON Arnaud
VERCASSON Nicolas
Citroën AX Sport
BOIRON Arnaud
VERCASSON Nicolas
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
23:23,7
06:17.3
00:00.9
114
114e
DI PAOLO Alain
VOGUE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
DI PAOLO Alain
VOGUE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
19:01,0
05:36.4
00:21.9
114
114e
PITIOT Kévin
CINO Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
PITIOT Kévin
CINO Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
24:18,4
07:12.0
00:54.7
115
115e
PITIOT Kévin
CINO Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
PITIOT Kévin
CINO Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
19:08,3
05:43.7
00:07.3
115
115e
DI PAOLO Alain
VOGUE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
DI PAOLO Alain
VOGUE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
24:55,2
07:48.8
00:36.8
116
116e
FAURE Pierre-Olivier
MONTAGNY Cedric
Renault Clio
FAURE Pierre-Olivier
MONTAGNY Cedric
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
25:18,1
11:53.5
06:09.8
116
116e
FAURE Pierre-Olivier
MONTAGNY Cedric
Renault Clio
FAURE Pierre-Olivier
MONTAGNY Cedric
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
29:52,7
12:46.3
04:57.5
117
117e
MALLON Baptiste
MALLON Julie
Peugeot 106
MALLON Baptiste
MALLON Julie
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
27:42,9
14:18.3
02:24.8
117
117e
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
32:52,0
15:45.6
02:59.3
118
118e
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
27:42,9
14:18.3
118
118e
MALLON Baptiste
MALLON Julie
Peugeot 106
MALLON Baptiste
MALLON Julie
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
3:37:24,7
3:20:18.3
3:04:32.7