30ème Rallye P.E.A. Pays du Gier
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 4
30ème Rallye P.E.A. Pays du Gier
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 4
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
108 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
HOTZ Gregoire
RAVASI Pietro
Skoda Fabia
HOTZ Gregoire
RAVASI Pietro
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
12:57,5
1
1er
SALANON David
BLONDEAU Romain
Skoda Fabia
SALANON David
BLONDEAU Romain
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
30:04,1
2
2e
SALANON David
BLONDEAU Romain
Skoda Fabia
SALANON David
BLONDEAU Romain
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
12:57,7
00:00.2
00:00.2
2
2e
BALLINARI Ivan
MENCHINI Marco
Skoda Fabia
BALLINARI Ivan
MENCHINI Marco
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
30:18,8
00:14.7
00:14.7
3
3e
BURRI Michaël
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
BURRI Michaël
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
13:09,5
00:12.0
00:11.8
3
3e
HOTZ Gregoire
RAVASI Pietro
Skoda Fabia
HOTZ Gregoire
RAVASI Pietro
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
30:20,3
00:16.2
00:01.5
4
4e
BALLINARI Ivan
MENCHINI Marco
Skoda Fabia
BALLINARI Ivan
MENCHINI Marco
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
13:11,1
00:13.6
00:01.6
4
4e
BURRI Michaël
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
BURRI Michaël
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
30:31,6
00:27.5
00:11.3
5
5e
COPPENS Mike
ROUX Christophe
Skoda Fabia
COPPENS Mike
ROUX Christophe
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
13:29,0
00:31.5
00:17.9
5
5e
COPPENS Mike
ROUX Christophe
Skoda Fabia
COPPENS Mike
ROUX Christophe
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
31:23,2
01:19.1
00:51.6
6
6e
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
13:36,2
00:38.7
00:07.2
6
6e
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
31:31,2
01:27.1
00:08.0
7
7e
TAVELLI Gianluca
COTTELLERO Nicolo
Skoda Fabia
TAVELLI Gianluca
COTTELLERO Nicolo
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
13:44,9
00:47.4
00:08.7
7
7e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
31:55,1
01:51.0
00:23.9
8
8e
SALOMON Jean-Marc
COMMENT David
Ford Fiesta
SALOMON Jean-Marc
COMMENT David
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
13:46,8
00:49.3
00:01.9
8
8e
SALOMON Jean-Marc
COMMENT David
Ford Fiesta
SALOMON Jean-Marc
COMMENT David
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
32:12,1
02:08.0
00:17.0
9
9e
BOULADE Eric
VERSINO Damien
Ford Fiesta
BOULADE Eric
VERSINO Damien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
13:46,9
00:49.4
00:00.1
9
9e
TAVELLI Gianluca
COTTELLERO Nicolo
Skoda Fabia
TAVELLI Gianluca
COTTELLERO Nicolo
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
32:28,3
02:24.2
00:16.2
10
10e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
13:51,9
00:54.4
00:05.0
10
10e
BOULADE Eric
VERSINO Damien
Ford Fiesta
BOULADE Eric
VERSINO Damien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
32:33,8
02:29.7
00:05.5
11
11e
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
13:54,9
00:57.4
00:03.0
11
11e
LATHION Nicolas
SCHRIBER Yannick
Renault Clio
LATHION Nicolas
SCHRIBER Yannick
Renault Clio
R 3T
CLI
R
3T
CLI
32:35,6
02:31.5
00:01.8
12
12e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
13:56,0
00:58.5
00:01.1
12
12e
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Clio Super 1600
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
32:36,6
02:32.5
00:01.0
13
13e
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Clio Super 1600
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
13:56,1
00:58.6
00:00.1
13
13e
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
32:38,4
02:34.3
00:01.8
14
14e
LATHION Nicolas
SCHRIBER Yannick
Renault Clio
LATHION Nicolas
SCHRIBER Yannick
Renault Clio
R 3T
CLI
R
3T
CLI
14:00,5
01:03.0
00:04.4
14
14e
MOUNARD Thibaud
MARREL Thierry
Renault Clio
MOUNARD Thibaud
MARREL Thierry
Renault Clio
R 3T
CLI
R
3T
CLI
32:39,3
02:35.2
00:00.9
15
15e
JUIF Styve
MICHEL Cyliane
Renault Clio 4
JUIF Styve
MICHEL Cyliane
Renault Clio 4
R 3T
CLI
R
3T
CLI
14:04,7
01:07.2
00:04.2
15
15e
JUIF Styve
MICHEL Cyliane
Renault Clio 4
JUIF Styve
MICHEL Cyliane
Renault Clio 4
R 3T
CLI
R
3T
CLI
32:53,3
02:49.2
00:14.0
16
16e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
14:05,1
01:07.6
00:00.4
16
16e
VUISTINER Ismael
KUMMER Florine
Renault Clio
VUISTINER Ismael
KUMMER Florine
Renault Clio
R 3T
CLI
R
3T
CLI
32:53,8
02:49.7
00:00.5
17
17e
MOUNARD Thibaud
MARREL Thierry
Renault Clio
MOUNARD Thibaud
MARREL Thierry
Renault Clio
R 3T
CLI
R
3T
CLI
14:05,4
01:07.9
00:00.3
17
17e
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
33:02,6
02:58.5
00:08.8
18
18e
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
14:08,0
01:10.5
00:02.6
18
18e
RIBAUDO Tony
VIRET Mickaël
Renault Clio
RIBAUDO Tony
VIRET Mickaël
Renault Clio
R 3T
CLI
R
3T
CLI
33:10,1
03:06.0
00:07.5
19
19e
VUISTINER Ismael
KUMMER Florine
Renault Clio
VUISTINER Ismael
KUMMER Florine
Renault Clio
R 3T
CLI
R
3T
CLI
14:08,6
01:11.1
00:00.6
19
19e
BECK Karl Friedrich
LOTH Hans Peter
Renault Clio RS
BECK Karl Friedrich
LOTH Hans Peter
Renault Clio RS
R 3T
CLI
R
3T
CLI
33:10,3
03:06.2
00:00.2
20
20e
LAMARCHE David
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
LAMARCHE David
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
14:10,9
01:13.4
00:02.3
20
20e
LAMARCHE David
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
LAMARCHE David
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
33:11,4
03:07.3
00:01.1
21
21e
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
14:13,7
01:16.2
00:02.8
21
21e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
33:15,9
03:11.8
00:04.5
22
22e
RIBAUDO Tony
VIRET Mickaël
Renault Clio
RIBAUDO Tony
VIRET Mickaël
Renault Clio
R 3T
CLI
R
3T
CLI
14:17,2
01:19.7
00:03.5
22
22e
MICHELLOD Jonathan
FELLAY Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
MICHELLOD Jonathan
FELLAY Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
JU
R
2
JU
33:19,1
03:15.0
00:03.2
23
23e
ALTHAUS Sacha
KALTENRIEDER Sandrine
Peugeot 208 VTI
ALTHAUS Sacha
KALTENRIEDER Sandrine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
JU
R
2
JU
14:18,6
01:21.1
00:01.4
23
23e
CAMANDONA Julien
JACON Thomas
Renault Clio 4 RS
CAMANDONA Julien
JACON Thomas
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3T
CLI
R
3T
CLI
33:21,0
03:16.9
00:01.9
24
24e
PINTO Sergio
BUCHARD Sarah
Renault Clio S1600
PINTO Sergio
BUCHARD Sarah
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
MIC
FA
6K
MIC
14:19,0
01:21.5
00:00.4
24
24e
GIROLAMO Guillaume
BETRISEY Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
GIROLAMO Guillaume
BETRISEY Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
JU
R
2
JU
33:30,5
03:26.4
00:09.5
25
25e
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Gwénaelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Gwénaelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
14:20,1
01:22.6
00:01.1
25
25e
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Gwénaelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Gwénaelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
33:32,7
03:28.6
00:02.2
26
26e
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
14:20,2
01:22.7
00:00.1
26
26e
ALTHAUS Sacha
KALTENRIEDER Sandrine
Peugeot 208 VTI
ALTHAUS Sacha
KALTENRIEDER Sandrine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
JU
R
2
JU
33:38,0
03:33.9
00:05.3
27
27e
MICHELLOD Jonathan
FELLAY Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
MICHELLOD Jonathan
FELLAY Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
JU
R
2
JU
14:20,4
01:22.9
00:00.2
27
27e
SEUX Maxime
COMBE Marine
Peugeot 206
SEUX Maxime
COMBE Marine
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
33:38,5
03:34.4
00:00.5
28
28e
COUVREUR Rémi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
COUVREUR Rémi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
14:21,0
01:23.5
00:00.6
28
28e
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
33:40,3
03:36.2
00:01.8
29
29e
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
14:21,3
01:23.8
00:00.3
29
29e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Renault Clio 2 RS
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
33:47,4
03:43.3
00:07.1
30
30e
CAMANDONA Julien
JACON Thomas
Renault Clio 4 RS
CAMANDONA Julien
JACON Thomas
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3T
CLI
R
3T
CLI
14:23,6
01:26.1
00:02.3
30
30e
CARRASCO Pierre-Alain
PILO Yves
Renault Clio
CARRASCO Pierre-Alain
PILO Yves
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
33:49,1
03:45.0
00:01.7
31
31e
SEUX Maxime
COMBE Marine
Peugeot 206
SEUX Maxime
COMBE Marine
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
14:23,6
01:26.1
31
31e
DESBORDES Steven
BOIRON Pierre
Citroën Saxo
DESBORDES Steven
BOIRON Pierre
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
33:56,1
03:52.0
00:07.0
32
32e
GIROLAMO Guillaume
BETRISEY Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
GIROLAMO Guillaume
BETRISEY Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
JU
R
2
JU
14:24,7
01:27.2
00:01.1
32
32e
SHNEEBERGER Steeves
MARCHAND Quentin
Ford Fiesta
SHNEEBERGER Steeves
MARCHAND Quentin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
33:58,1
03:54.0
00:02.0
33
33e
CARRASCO Pierre-Alain
PILO Yves
Renault Clio
CARRASCO Pierre-Alain
PILO Yves
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
14:25,1
01:27.6
00:00.4
33
33e
PINTO Sergio
BUCHARD Sarah
Renault Clio S1600
PINTO Sergio
BUCHARD Sarah
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
MIC
FA
6K
MIC
33:59,0
03:54.9
00:00.9
34
34e
PINEY Charly
BASSON Mickael
Renault Megane
PINEY Charly
BASSON Mickael
Renault Megane
F2 14
F2
14
14:25,2
01:27.7
00:00.1
34
34e
FERREIRA Alexandre
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
FERREIRA Alexandre
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
34:00,6
03:56.5
00:01.6
35
35e
FERREIRA Alexandre
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
FERREIRA Alexandre
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
14:27,2
01:29.7
00:02.0
35
35e
COUVREUR Rémi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
COUVREUR Rémi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
34:03,4
03:59.3
00:02.8
36
36e
DESBORDES Steven
BOIRON Pierre
Citroën Saxo
DESBORDES Steven
BOIRON Pierre
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
14:27,9
01:30.4
00:00.7
36
36e
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche 997 Cup
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
34:08,0
04:03.9
00:04.6
37
37e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Renault Clio 2 RS
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
14:28,1
01:30.6
00:00.2
37
37e
PINEY Charly
BASSON Mickael
Renault Megane
PINEY Charly
BASSON Mickael
Renault Megane
F2 14
F2
14
34:11,0
04:06.9
00:03.0
38
38e
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche 997 Cup
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
14:28,7
01:31.2
00:00.6
38
38e
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
34:11,7
04:07.6
00:00.7
39
39e
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
14:32,0
01:34.5
00:03.3
39
39e
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
34:16,6
04:12.5
00:04.9
40
40e
BERARD Laurent
GREPPIN Charlene
Honda Civic Type R
BERARD Laurent
GREPPIN Charlene
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
MIC
FA
7
MIC
14:35,2
01:37.7
00:03.2
40
40e
LECUREUX Arthur
MARION Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
LECUREUX Arthur
MARION Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
34:21,8
04:17.7
00:05.2
41
41e
TETTAMANTI Simone
PETRAGLIO Nicola
Honda Integra Type R
TETTAMANTI Simone
PETRAGLIO Nicola
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
14:36,1
01:38.6
00:00.9
41
41e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
34:24,0
04:19.9
00:02.2
42
42e
BECK Karl Friedrich
LOTH Hans Peter
Renault Clio RS
BECK Karl Friedrich
LOTH Hans Peter
Renault Clio RS
R 3T
CLI
R
3T
CLI
14:39,3
01:41.8
00:03.2
42
42e
FERREIRA Maxime
MARAS David
Renault Clio
FERREIRA Maxime
MARAS David
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
34:24,8
04:20.7
00:00.8
43
43e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
14:40,0
01:42.5
00:00.7
43
43e
BETSCHEN Cédric
BETSCHEN Mirjam
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BETSCHEN Cédric
BETSCHEN Mirjam
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
MIC
FN
3
MIC
34:26,9
04:22.8
00:02.1
44
44e
SANTAELLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANTAELLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
14:41,2
01:43.7
00:01.2
44
44e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
34:35,9
04:31.8
00:09.0
45
45e
RICHARD Tristan
VINCENT Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
RICHARD Tristan
VINCENT Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
14:43,5
01:46.0
00:02.3
45
45e
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
34:36,2
04:32.1
00:00.3
46
46e
LECUREUX Arthur
MARION Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
LECUREUX Arthur
MARION Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
14:44,4
01:46.9
00:00.9
46
46e
LE BOUDER Nicolas
TRISORIO Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
LE BOUDER Nicolas
TRISORIO Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
34:37,5
04:33.4
00:01.3
47
47e
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
14:46,9
01:49.4
00:02.5
47
47e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
34:39,7
04:35.6
00:02.2
48
48e
FERREIRA Maxime
MARAS David
Renault Clio
FERREIRA Maxime
MARAS David
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
14:46,9
01:49.4
48
48e
BERARD Laurent
GREPPIN Charlene
Honda Civic Type R
BERARD Laurent
GREPPIN Charlene
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
MIC
FA
7
MIC
34:40,3
04:36.2
00:00.6
49
49e
MARTINEZ Alexandre
MARTINEZ Tristan
Honda Civic Type R
MARTINEZ Alexandre
MARTINEZ Tristan
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
14:46,9
01:49.4
49
49e
SALANON Jérôme
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALANON Jérôme
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
34:40,5
04:36.4
00:00.2
50
50e
LE BOUDER Nicolas
TRISORIO Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
LE BOUDER Nicolas
TRISORIO Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
14:47,3
01:49.8
00:00.4
50
50e
MARTINEZ Alexandre
MARTINEZ Tristan
Honda Civic Type R
MARTINEZ Alexandre
MARTINEZ Tristan
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
35:04,5
05:00.4
00:24.0
51
51e
SALANON Jérôme
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALANON Jérôme
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:47,7
01:50.2
00:00.4
51
51e
TETTAMANTI Simone
PETRAGLIO Nicola
Honda Integra Type R
TETTAMANTI Simone
PETRAGLIO Nicola
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
35:05,4
05:01.3
00:00.9
52
52e
SABATIER Florent
BONNEFOY Dimitry
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
BONNEFOY Dimitry
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
14:48,6
01:51.1
00:00.9
52
52e
COLOMBAN Cédric
COUZON Laurent
Renault Clio Williams
COLOMBAN Cédric
COUZON Laurent
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
35:10,3
05:06.2
00:04.9
53
53e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
14:49,6
01:52.1
00:01.0
53
53e
SABATIER Florent
BONNEFOY Dimitry
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
BONNEFOY Dimitry
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
35:12,3
05:08.2
00:02.0
54
54e
GENOUD Damien
SAVET Terry
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
SAVET Terry
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
14:53,7
01:56.2
00:04.1
54
54e
TERRANA Olivier
MONDESIR Alexis
BMW 325 I
TERRANA Olivier
MONDESIR Alexis
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA
8
35:12,3
05:08.2
55
55e
BETSCHEN Cédric
BETSCHEN Mirjam
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BETSCHEN Cédric
BETSCHEN Mirjam
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
MIC
FN
3
MIC
14:56,6
01:59.1
00:02.9
55
55e
GENOUD Damien
SAVET Terry
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
SAVET Terry
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
35:27,4
05:23.3
00:15.1
56
56e
JACOB Stéphane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
JACOB Stéphane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
14:57,9
02:00.4
00:01.3
56
56e
JACOB Stéphane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
JACOB Stéphane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
35:34,5
05:30.4
00:07.1
57
57e
CHARVAZ Mickaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio
CHARVAZ Mickaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
14:58,7
02:01.2
00:00.8
57
57e
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
35:38,3
05:34.2
00:03.8
58
58e
TERRANA Olivier
MONDESIR Alexis
BMW 325 I
TERRANA Olivier
MONDESIR Alexis
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA
8
15:00,4
02:02.9
00:01.7
58
58e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
35:42,3
05:38.2
00:04.0
59
59e
MENUEL Renaud
SOARES Alexandre
Renault Clio
MENUEL Renaud
SOARES Alexandre
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
15:05,4
02:07.9
00:05.0
59
59e
CHARVAZ Mickaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio
CHARVAZ Mickaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
35:42,5
05:38.4
00:00.2
60
60e
COLOMBAN Cédric
COUZON Laurent
Renault Clio Williams
COLOMBAN Cédric
COUZON Laurent
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
15:07,5
02:10.0
00:02.1
60
60e
MENUEL Renaud
SOARES Alexandre
Renault Clio
MENUEL Renaud
SOARES Alexandre
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
35:44,4
05:40.3
00:01.9
61
61e
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
15:08,0
02:10.5
00:00.5
61
61e
ZINGG Geraud
VOLLUZ Michaël
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
ZINGG Geraud
VOLLUZ Michaël
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
35:45,2
05:41.1
00:00.8
62
62e
CELLIER Thibaud
GASTEL Patricia
Citroën Saxo VTS
CELLIER Thibaud
GASTEL Patricia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
15:08,6
02:11.1
00:00.6
62
62e
RICHARD Tristan
VINCENT Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
RICHARD Tristan
VINCENT Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
35:46,8
05:42.7
00:01.6
63
63e
MOUREAU Rémy
VALIAU Benoît
Seat Ibiza
MOUREAU Rémy
VALIAU Benoît
Seat Ibiza
FN 3
FN
3
15:08,7
02:11.2
00:00.1
63
63e
PANZARELLA Sylvio
MAREY Thibaut
Peugeot 208 VTI
PANZARELLA Sylvio
MAREY Thibaut
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
35:49,7
05:45.6
00:02.9
64
64e
CHABANAS Noël
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHABANAS Noël
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
15:10,5
02:13.0
00:01.8
64
64e
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
35:49,9
05:45.8
00:00.2
65
65e
LOBREAU Benoît
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LOBREAU Benoît
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
15:13,9
02:16.4
00:03.4
65
65e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
35:51,3
05:47.2
00:01.4
66
66e
STUDER Sébastien
ROBYR Dominique
Peugeot 208 VTI
STUDER Sébastien
ROBYR Dominique
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
15:14,7
02:17.2
00:00.8
66
66e
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
35:59,2
05:55.1
00:07.9
67
67e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
15:15,2
02:17.7
00:00.5
67
67e
MOUREAU Rémy
VALIAU Benoît
Seat Ibiza
MOUREAU Rémy
VALIAU Benoît
Seat Ibiza
FN 3
FN
3
36:02,5
05:58.4
00:03.3
68
68e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
15:23,0
02:25.5
00:07.8
68
68e
THIERRIN Yvan
CHENEVARD Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
THIERRIN Yvan
CHENEVARD Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
36:09,1
06:05.0
00:06.6
69
69e
ANNOVAZZI Bertrand
GAILLARD Pauline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ANNOVAZZI Bertrand
GAILLARD Pauline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
15:23,6
02:26.1
00:00.6
69
69e
LOBREAU Benoît
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LOBREAU Benoît
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
36:13,4
06:09.3
00:04.3
70
70e
PERRIER Sébastien
PERRIER Thibaut
Honda Civic
PERRIER Sébastien
PERRIER Thibaut
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
15:25,2
02:27.7
00:01.6
70
70e
STUDER Sébastien
ROBYR Dominique
Peugeot 208 VTI
STUDER Sébastien
ROBYR Dominique
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
36:20,6
06:16.5
00:07.2
71
71e
ZINGG Geraud
VOLLUZ Michaël
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
ZINGG Geraud
VOLLUZ Michaël
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
15:26,3
02:28.8
00:01.1
71
71e
CELLIER Thibaud
GASTEL Patricia
Citroën Saxo VTS
CELLIER Thibaud
GASTEL Patricia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
36:30,0
06:25.9
00:09.4
72
72e
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
15:29,0
02:31.5
00:02.7
72
72e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
36:31,1
06:27.0
00:01.1
73
73e
PANZARELLA Sylvio
MAREY Thibaut
Peugeot 208 VTI
PANZARELLA Sylvio
MAREY Thibaut
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
15:30,3
02:32.8
00:01.3
73
73e
CHABANAS Noël
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHABANAS Noël
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
36:32,4
06:28.3
00:01.3
74
74e
VILLET Corentin
GREGOIRE Jérémy
Renault Clio 2 RS
VILLET Corentin
GREGOIRE Jérémy
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
15:31,1
02:33.6
00:00.8
74
74e
VILLET Corentin
GREGOIRE Jérémy
Renault Clio 2 RS
VILLET Corentin
GREGOIRE Jérémy
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
36:34,1
06:30.0
00:01.7
75
75e
DESHAYES Pierre Mary
MATHELIN Alexandre
Peugeot 106
DESHAYES Pierre Mary
MATHELIN Alexandre
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
15:33,7
02:36.2
00:02.6
75
75e
BARRUCAND Pierre
PERRENOUD Dylan
Peugeot 106 S16
BARRUCAND Pierre
PERRENOUD Dylan
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
36:39,5
06:35.4
00:05.4
76
76e
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
15:33,8
02:36.3
00:00.1
76
76e
ANNOVAZZI Bertrand
GAILLARD Pauline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ANNOVAZZI Bertrand
GAILLARD Pauline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
36:43,6
06:39.5
00:04.1
77
77e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
15:34,3
02:36.8
00:00.5
77
77e
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
36:43,8
06:39.7
00:00.2
78
78e
BROCHIER Francis
FERMOND Sébastien
Peugeot 106
BROCHIER Francis
FERMOND Sébastien
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
15:36,5
02:39.0
00:02.2
78
78e
SANTAELLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANTAELLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
36:44,9
06:40.8
00:01.1
79
79e
FAURE Pierre-Olivier
MONTAGNY Cedric
Renault Clio
FAURE Pierre-Olivier
MONTAGNY Cedric
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
15:37,5
02:40.0
00:01.0
79
79e
PERRIER Sébastien
PERRIER Thibaut
Honda Civic
PERRIER Sébastien
PERRIER Thibaut
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
36:57,8
06:53.7
00:12.9
80
80e
SANTIAGO Thomas
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Citroën AX GTI
SANTIAGO Thomas
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
15:37,7
02:40.2
00:00.2
80
80e
SAXEMARD Quentin
CALEGARI Sylvie
Renault Twingo RS
SAXEMARD Quentin
CALEGARI Sylvie
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
37:11,4
07:07.3
00:13.6
81
81e
GAUTHERON Ludovic
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Peugeot 207 RC
GAUTHERON Ludovic
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
15:38,4
02:40.9
00:00.7
81
81e
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
37:19,7
07:15.6
00:08.3
82
82e
BARRUCAND Pierre
PERRENOUD Dylan
Peugeot 106 S16
BARRUCAND Pierre
PERRENOUD Dylan
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
15:38,6
02:41.1
00:00.2
82
82e
KALBHEN Jan-Manuel
CHAMPOMIER Audrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
KALBHEN Jan-Manuel
CHAMPOMIER Audrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
37:28,3
07:24.2
00:08.6
83
83e
SAXEMARD Quentin
CALEGARI Sylvie
Renault Twingo RS
SAXEMARD Quentin
CALEGARI Sylvie
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
15:39,0
02:41.5
00:00.4
83
83e
EHRENSPERGER Monique
ROSSIER Geraldine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
EHRENSPERGER Monique
ROSSIER Geraldine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA 8
FA
8
37:38,7
07:34.6
00:10.4
84
84e
FUENTES Damien
FUENTES Gaëtan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FUENTES Damien
FUENTES Gaëtan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
15:41,0
02:43.5
00:02.0
84
84e
BROCHIER Francis
FERMOND Sébastien
Peugeot 106
BROCHIER Francis
FERMOND Sébastien
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
37:40,0
07:35.9
00:01.3
85
85e
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
15:42,1
02:44.6
00:01.1
85
85e
RULLIERE Maverick
MOLLIER Maxime
Citroën Saxo
RULLIERE Maverick
MOLLIER Maxime
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
37:53,0
07:48.9
00:13.0
86
86e
KALBHEN Jan-Manuel
CHAMPOMIER Audrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
KALBHEN Jan-Manuel
CHAMPOMIER Audrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
15:43,3
02:45.8
00:01.2
86
86e
VALENCONY Yohan
VALENCONY Anthony
Peugeot 306 S16
VALENCONY Yohan
VALENCONY Anthony
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN
3
37:58,2
07:54.1
00:05.2
87
87e
BASSO Jean-Marc
BASSO Margot
Peugeot 106 S16
BASSO Jean-Marc
BASSO Margot
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
15:44,2
02:46.7
00:00.9
87
87e
FUENTES Damien
FUENTES Gaëtan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FUENTES Damien
FUENTES Gaëtan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
37:59,8
07:55.7
00:01.6
88
88e
THIERRIN Yvan
CHENEVARD Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
THIERRIN Yvan
CHENEVARD Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
15:44,6
02:47.1
00:00.4
88
88e
SANTIAGO Thomas
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Citroën AX GTI
SANTIAGO Thomas
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
38:13,7
08:09.6
00:13.9
89
89e
PIQUEREZ Clément
PIQUEREZ Adrien
Citroën C2
PIQUEREZ Clément
PIQUEREZ Adrien
Citroën C2
R 2
JU
R
2
JU
15:57,6
03:00.1
00:13.0
89
89e
BASSO Jean-Marc
BASSO Margot
Peugeot 106 S16
BASSO Jean-Marc
BASSO Margot
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
38:16,5
08:12.4
00:02.8
90
90e
PERRIER Emmanuel
JANUEL Gilles
Honda Civic
PERRIER Emmanuel
JANUEL Gilles
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
15:59,6
03:02.1
00:02.0
90
90e
PERRIER Emmanuel
JANUEL Gilles
Honda Civic
PERRIER Emmanuel
JANUEL Gilles
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
38:20,2
08:16.1
00:03.7
91
91e
STUDER Maude
ROSSETTI Amanda
Peugeot 208 VTI
STUDER Maude
ROSSETTI Amanda
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
MIC
R
2
MIC
15:59,6
03:02.1
91
91e
PIQUEREZ Clément
PIQUEREZ Adrien
Citroën C2
PIQUEREZ Clément
PIQUEREZ Adrien
Citroën C2
R 2
JU
R
2
JU
38:25,3
08:21.2
00:05.1
92
92e
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N
2S
16:01,8
03:04.3
00:02.2
92
92e
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
38:27,2
08:23.1
00:01.9
93
93e
VALENCONY Yohan
VALENCONY Anthony
Peugeot 306 S16
VALENCONY Yohan
VALENCONY Anthony
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN
3
16:04,7
03:07.2
00:02.9
93
93e
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N
2S
38:27,4
08:23.3
00:00.2
94
94e
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
16:13,3
03:15.8
00:08.6
94
94e
VIRIEUX Benjamin
BONJOUR Thibaut
Peugeot 206 S16
VIRIEUX Benjamin
BONJOUR Thibaut
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
38:30,6
08:26.5
00:03.2
95
95e
EHRENSPERGER Monique
ROSSIER Geraldine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
EHRENSPERGER Monique
ROSSIER Geraldine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA 8
FA
8
16:18,5
03:21.0
00:05.2
95
95e
VERZIER Ludovic
DELOBRE Morgane
Ford Fiesta
VERZIER Ludovic
DELOBRE Morgane
Ford Fiesta
R 2
MIC
R
2
MIC
38:44,5
08:40.4
00:13.9
96
96e
VIRIEUX Benjamin
BONJOUR Thibaut
Peugeot 206 S16
VIRIEUX Benjamin
BONJOUR Thibaut
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
16:18,9
03:21.4
00:00.4
96
96e
DESHAYES Pierre Mary
MATHELIN Alexandre
Peugeot 106
DESHAYES Pierre Mary
MATHELIN Alexandre
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
38:53,7
08:49.6
00:09.2
97
97e
SHNEEBERGER Steeves
MARCHAND Quentin
Ford Fiesta
SHNEEBERGER Steeves
MARCHAND Quentin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
16:20,1
03:22.6
00:01.2
97
97e
GAUTHERON Ludovic
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Peugeot 207 RC
GAUTHERON Ludovic
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
39:01,2
08:57.1
00:07.5
98
98e
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
16:21,9
03:24.4
00:01.8
98
98e
AUBORT Patrick
DOS SANTOS Bruno
Renault Clio
AUBORT Patrick
DOS SANTOS Bruno
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
39:02,9
08:58.8
00:01.7
99
99e
MALLON Baptiste
MALLON Julie
Peugeot 106
MALLON Baptiste
MALLON Julie
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
16:23,2
03:25.7
00:01.3
99
99e
STUDER Maude
ROSSETTI Amanda
Peugeot 208 VTI
STUDER Maude
ROSSETTI Amanda
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
MIC
R
2
MIC
39:07,1
09:03.0
00:04.2
100
100e
VERZIER Ludovic
DELOBRE Morgane
Ford Fiesta
VERZIER Ludovic
DELOBRE Morgane
Ford Fiesta
R 2
MIC
R
2
MIC
16:25,1
03:27.6
00:01.9
100
100e
GOUDARD Julien
BONNEFOY Nicolas
Peugeot 106
GOUDARD Julien
BONNEFOY Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
39:07,1
09:03.0
101
101e
AUBORT Patrick
DOS SANTOS Bruno
Renault Clio
AUBORT Patrick
DOS SANTOS Bruno
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
16:25,4
03:27.9
00:00.3
101
101e
REGNY Cyril
REGNY Faustine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
REGNY Cyril
REGNY Faustine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
39:34,4
09:30.3
00:27.3
102
102e
REGNY Cyril
REGNY Faustine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
REGNY Cyril
REGNY Faustine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
16:36,4
03:38.9
00:11.0
102
102e
AMBLARD Jacques
MAULARD Amaury
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
MAULARD Amaury
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
39:49,2
09:45.1
00:14.8
103
103e
GOUDARD Julien
BONNEFOY Nicolas
Peugeot 106
GOUDARD Julien
BONNEFOY Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
16:41,4
03:43.9
00:05.0
103
103e
PITIOT Kévin
CINO Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
PITIOT Kévin
CINO Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
41:00,1
10:56.0
01:10.9
104
104e
PITIOT Kévin
CINO Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
PITIOT Kévin
CINO Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
16:41,7
03:44.2
00:00.3
104
104e
DI PAOLO Alain
VOGUE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
DI PAOLO Alain
VOGUE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
41:48,6
11:44.5
00:48.5
105
105e
AMBLARD Jacques
MAULARD Amaury
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
MAULARD Amaury
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
16:43,2
03:45.7
00:01.5
105
105e
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 16s
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 16s
FA 5
FA
5
44:10,1
14:06.0
02:21.5
106
106e
DI PAOLO Alain
VOGUE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
DI PAOLO Alain
VOGUE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
16:53,4
03:55.9
00:10.2
106
106e
FAURE Pierre-Olivier
MONTAGNY Cedric
Renault Clio
FAURE Pierre-Olivier
MONTAGNY Cedric
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
45:30,2
15:26.1
01:20.1
107
107e
RULLIERE Maverick
MOLLIER Maxime
Citroën Saxo
RULLIERE Maverick
MOLLIER Maxime
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
17:23,5
04:26.0
00:30.1
107
107e
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
49:13,9
19:09.8
03:43.7
108
108e
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 16s
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 16s
FA 5
FA
5
23:09,9
10:12.4
05:46.4
108
108e
MALLON Baptiste
MALLON Julie
Peugeot 106
MALLON Baptiste
MALLON Julie
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
3:53:47,9
3:23:43.8
3:04:34.0