30ème Rallye P.E.A. Pays du Gier
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 4
30ème Rallye P.E.A. Pays du Gier
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 4
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
93 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SALANON David
BLONDEAU Romain
Skoda Fabia
SALANON David
BLONDEAU Romain
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
13:05,6
1
1er
SALANON David
BLONDEAU Romain
Skoda Fabia
SALANON David
BLONDEAU Romain
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
43:09,7
2
2e
BURRI Michaël
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
BURRI Michaël
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
13:14,3
00:08.7
00:08.7
2
2e
BALLINARI Ivan
MENCHINI Marco
Skoda Fabia
BALLINARI Ivan
MENCHINI Marco
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
43:37,3
00:27.6
00:27.6
3
3e
BALLINARI Ivan
MENCHINI Marco
Skoda Fabia
BALLINARI Ivan
MENCHINI Marco
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
13:18,5
00:12.9
00:04.2
3
3e
HOTZ Gregoire
RAVASI Pietro
Skoda Fabia
HOTZ Gregoire
RAVASI Pietro
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
43:39,0
00:29.3
00:01.7
4
4e
HOTZ Gregoire
RAVASI Pietro
Skoda Fabia
HOTZ Gregoire
RAVASI Pietro
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
13:18,7
00:13.1
00:00.2
4
4e
BURRI Michaël
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
BURRI Michaël
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
43:45,9
00:36.2
00:06.9
5
5e
COPPENS Mike
ROUX Christophe
Skoda Fabia
COPPENS Mike
ROUX Christophe
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
13:28,7
00:23.1
00:10.0
5
5e
COPPENS Mike
ROUX Christophe
Skoda Fabia
COPPENS Mike
ROUX Christophe
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
44:51,9
01:42.2
01:06.0
6
6e
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
13:53,5
00:47.9
00:24.8
6
6e
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
45:24,7
02:15.0
00:32.8
7
7e
BOULADE Eric
VERSINO Damien
Ford Fiesta
BOULADE Eric
VERSINO Damien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
13:55,3
00:49.7
00:01.8
7
7e
SALOMON Jean-Marc
COMMENT David
Ford Fiesta
SALOMON Jean-Marc
COMMENT David
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
46:12,8
03:03.1
00:48.1
8
8e
MOUNARD Thibaud
MARREL Thierry
Renault Clio
MOUNARD Thibaud
MARREL Thierry
Renault Clio
R 3T
CLI
R
3T
CLI
13:56,1
00:50.5
00:00.8
8
8e
BOULADE Eric
VERSINO Damien
Ford Fiesta
BOULADE Eric
VERSINO Damien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
46:29,1
03:19.4
00:16.3
9
9e
SALOMON Jean-Marc
COMMENT David
Ford Fiesta
SALOMON Jean-Marc
COMMENT David
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
14:00,7
00:55.1
00:04.6
9
9e
TAVELLI Gianluca
COTTELLERO Nicolo
Skoda Fabia
TAVELLI Gianluca
COTTELLERO Nicolo
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
46:31,8
03:22.1
00:02.7
10
10e
TAVELLI Gianluca
COTTELLERO Nicolo
Skoda Fabia
TAVELLI Gianluca
COTTELLERO Nicolo
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
14:03,5
00:57.9
00:02.8
10
10e
MOUNARD Thibaud
MARREL Thierry
Renault Clio
MOUNARD Thibaud
MARREL Thierry
Renault Clio
R 3T
CLI
R
3T
CLI
46:35,4
03:25.7
00:03.6
11
11e
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
14:13,8
01:08.2
00:10.3
11
11e
LATHION Nicolas
SCHRIBER Yannick
Renault Clio
LATHION Nicolas
SCHRIBER Yannick
Renault Clio
R 3T
CLI
R
3T
CLI
46:50,4
03:40.7
00:15.0
12
12e
LATHION Nicolas
SCHRIBER Yannick
Renault Clio
LATHION Nicolas
SCHRIBER Yannick
Renault Clio
R 3T
CLI
R
3T
CLI
14:14,8
01:09.2
00:01.0
12
12e
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Clio Super 1600
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
46:57,7
03:48.0
00:07.3
13
13e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
14:15,3
01:09.7
00:00.5
13
13e
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
47:03,2
03:53.5
00:05.5
14
14e
VUISTINER Ismael
KUMMER Florine
Renault Clio
VUISTINER Ismael
KUMMER Florine
Renault Clio
R 3T
CLI
R
3T
CLI
14:15,4
01:09.8
00:00.1
14
14e
VUISTINER Ismael
KUMMER Florine
Renault Clio
VUISTINER Ismael
KUMMER Florine
Renault Clio
R 3T
CLI
R
3T
CLI
47:09,2
03:59.5
00:06.0
15
15e
BECK Karl Friedrich
LOTH Hans Peter
Renault Clio RS
BECK Karl Friedrich
LOTH Hans Peter
Renault Clio RS
R 3T
CLI
R
3T
CLI
14:19,6
01:14.0
00:04.2
15
15e
JUIF Styve
MICHEL Cyliane
Renault Clio 4
JUIF Styve
MICHEL Cyliane
Renault Clio 4
R 3T
CLI
R
3T
CLI
47:14,4
04:04.7
00:05.2
16
16e
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Clio Super 1600
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
14:21,1
01:15.5
00:01.5
16
16e
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
47:16,4
04:06.7
00:02.0
17
17e
JUIF Styve
MICHEL Cyliane
Renault Clio 4
JUIF Styve
MICHEL Cyliane
Renault Clio 4
R 3T
CLI
R
3T
CLI
14:21,1
01:15.5
17
17e
BECK Karl Friedrich
LOTH Hans Peter
Renault Clio RS
BECK Karl Friedrich
LOTH Hans Peter
Renault Clio RS
R 3T
CLI
R
3T
CLI
47:29,9
04:20.2
00:13.5
18
18e
ALTHAUS Sacha
KALTENRIEDER Sandrine
Peugeot 208 VTI
ALTHAUS Sacha
KALTENRIEDER Sandrine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
JU
R
2
JU
14:22,9
01:17.3
00:01.8
18
18e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
47:31,2
04:21.5
00:01.3
19
19e
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
14:24,8
01:19.2
00:01.9
19
19e
CAMANDONA Julien
JACON Thomas
Renault Clio 4 RS
CAMANDONA Julien
JACON Thomas
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3T
CLI
R
3T
CLI
47:55,0
04:45.3
00:23.8
20
20e
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Gwénaelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Gwénaelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
14:30,1
01:24.5
00:05.3
20
20e
RIBAUDO Tony
VIRET Mickaël
Renault Clio
RIBAUDO Tony
VIRET Mickaël
Renault Clio
R 3T
CLI
R
3T
CLI
47:55,0
04:45.3
21
21e
SEUX Maxime
COMBE Marine
Peugeot 206
SEUX Maxime
COMBE Marine
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
14:33,8
01:28.2
00:03.7
21
21e
MICHELLOD Jonathan
FELLAY Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
MICHELLOD Jonathan
FELLAY Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
JU
R
2
JU
47:55,3
04:45.6
00:00.3
22
22e
CAMANDONA Julien
JACON Thomas
Renault Clio 4 RS
CAMANDONA Julien
JACON Thomas
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3T
CLI
R
3T
CLI
14:34,0
01:28.4
00:00.2
22
22e
ALTHAUS Sacha
KALTENRIEDER Sandrine
Peugeot 208 VTI
ALTHAUS Sacha
KALTENRIEDER Sandrine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
JU
R
2
JU
48:00,9
04:51.2
00:05.6
23
23e
PINEY Charly
BASSON Mickael
Renault Megane
PINEY Charly
BASSON Mickael
Renault Megane
F2 14
F2
14
14:34,6
01:29.0
00:00.6
23
23e
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Gwénaelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Gwénaelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
48:02,8
04:53.1
00:01.9
24
24e
GIROLAMO Guillaume
BETRISEY Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
GIROLAMO Guillaume
BETRISEY Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
JU
R
2
JU
14:35,2
01:29.6
00:00.6
24
24e
GIROLAMO Guillaume
BETRISEY Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
GIROLAMO Guillaume
BETRISEY Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
JU
R
2
JU
48:05,7
04:56.0
00:02.9
25
25e
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche 997 Cup
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
14:35,4
01:29.8
00:00.2
25
25e
SEUX Maxime
COMBE Marine
Peugeot 206
SEUX Maxime
COMBE Marine
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
48:12,3
05:02.6
00:06.6
26
26e
MICHELLOD Jonathan
FELLAY Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
MICHELLOD Jonathan
FELLAY Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
JU
R
2
JU
14:36,2
01:30.6
00:00.8
26
26e
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
48:22,6
05:12.9
00:10.3
27
27e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
14:39,6
01:34.0
00:03.4
27
27e
PINTO Sergio
BUCHARD Sarah
Renault Clio S1600
PINTO Sergio
BUCHARD Sarah
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
MIC
FA
6K
MIC
48:42,9
05:33.2
00:20.3
28
28e
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
14:42,3
01:36.7
00:02.7
28
28e
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche 997 Cup
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
48:43,4
05:33.7
00:00.5
29
29e
PINTO Sergio
BUCHARD Sarah
Renault Clio S1600
PINTO Sergio
BUCHARD Sarah
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
MIC
FA
6K
MIC
14:43,9
01:38.3
00:01.6
29
29e
PINEY Charly
BASSON Mickael
Renault Megane
PINEY Charly
BASSON Mickael
Renault Megane
F2 14
F2
14
48:45,6
05:35.9
00:02.2
30
30e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
14:44,3
01:38.7
00:00.4
30
30e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Renault Clio 2 RS
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
48:54,6
05:44.9
00:09.0
31
31e
RIBAUDO Tony
VIRET Mickaël
Renault Clio
RIBAUDO Tony
VIRET Mickaël
Renault Clio
R 3T
CLI
R
3T
CLI
14:44,9
01:39.3
00:00.6
31
31e
FERREIRA Alexandre
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
FERREIRA Alexandre
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
49:02,9
05:53.2
00:08.3
32
32e
BERARD Laurent
GREPPIN Charlene
Honda Civic Type R
BERARD Laurent
GREPPIN Charlene
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
MIC
FA
7
MIC
14:46,1
01:40.5
00:01.2
32
32e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
49:03,6
05:53.9
00:00.7
33
33e
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
14:52,1
01:46.5
00:06.0
33
33e
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
49:05,1
05:55.4
00:01.5
34
34e
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
14:53,4
01:47.8
00:01.3
34
34e
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
49:08,7
05:59.0
00:03.6
35
35e
SABATIER Florent
BONNEFOY Dimitry
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
BONNEFOY Dimitry
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
14:54,7
01:49.1
00:01.3
35
35e
LECUREUX Arthur
MARION Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
LECUREUX Arthur
MARION Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
49:16,6
06:06.9
00:07.9
36
36e
LECUREUX Arthur
MARION Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
LECUREUX Arthur
MARION Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
14:54,8
01:49.2
00:00.1
36
36e
FERREIRA Maxime
MARAS David
Renault Clio
FERREIRA Maxime
MARAS David
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
49:19,8
06:10.1
00:03.2
37
37e
FERREIRA Maxime
MARAS David
Renault Clio
FERREIRA Maxime
MARAS David
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
14:55,0
01:49.4
00:00.2
37
37e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
49:20,2
06:10.5
00:00.4
38
38e
SALANON Jérôme
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALANON Jérôme
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:57,4
01:51.8
00:02.4
38
38e
BETSCHEN Cédric
BETSCHEN Mirjam
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BETSCHEN Cédric
BETSCHEN Mirjam
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
MIC
FN
3
MIC
49:26,4
06:16.7
00:06.2
39
39e
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
14:59,0
01:53.4
00:01.6
39
39e
BERARD Laurent
GREPPIN Charlene
Honda Civic Type R
BERARD Laurent
GREPPIN Charlene
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
MIC
FA
7
MIC
49:26,4
06:16.7
40
40e
BETSCHEN Cédric
BETSCHEN Mirjam
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BETSCHEN Cédric
BETSCHEN Mirjam
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
MIC
FN
3
MIC
14:59,5
01:53.9
00:00.5
40
40e
LE BOUDER Nicolas
TRISORIO Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
LE BOUDER Nicolas
TRISORIO Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
49:37,1
06:27.4
00:10.7
41
41e
LE BOUDER Nicolas
TRISORIO Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
LE BOUDER Nicolas
TRISORIO Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
14:59,6
01:54.0
00:00.1
41
41e
SALANON Jérôme
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALANON Jérôme
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
49:37,9
06:28.2
00:00.8
42
42e
FERREIRA Alexandre
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
FERREIRA Alexandre
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
15:02,3
01:56.7
00:02.7
42
42e
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
49:47,4
06:37.7
00:09.5
43
43e
RICHARD Tristan
VINCENT Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
RICHARD Tristan
VINCENT Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
15:03,0
01:57.4
00:00.7
43
43e
SABATIER Florent
BONNEFOY Dimitry
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
BONNEFOY Dimitry
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
50:07,0
06:57.3
00:19.6
44
44e
TETTAMANTI Simone
PETRAGLIO Nicola
Honda Integra Type R
TETTAMANTI Simone
PETRAGLIO Nicola
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
15:04,5
01:58.9
00:01.5
44
44e
TETTAMANTI Simone
PETRAGLIO Nicola
Honda Integra Type R
TETTAMANTI Simone
PETRAGLIO Nicola
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
50:09,9
07:00.2
00:02.9
45
45e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Renault Clio 2 RS
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
15:07,2
02:01.6
00:02.7
45
45e
MARTINEZ Alexandre
MARTINEZ Tristan
Honda Civic Type R
MARTINEZ Alexandre
MARTINEZ Tristan
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
50:19,5
07:09.8
00:09.6
46
46e
CHARVAZ Mickaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio
CHARVAZ Mickaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
15:07,9
02:02.3
00:00.7
46
46e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
50:19,7
07:10.0
00:00.2
47
47e
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
15:11,2
02:05.6
00:03.3
47
47e
COLOMBAN Cédric
COUZON Laurent
Renault Clio Williams
COLOMBAN Cédric
COUZON Laurent
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
50:42,5
07:32.8
00:22.8
48
48e
JACOB Stéphane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
JACOB Stéphane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
15:13,0
02:07.4
00:01.8
48
48e
JACOB Stéphane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
JACOB Stéphane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
50:47,5
07:37.8
00:05.0
49
49e
MARTINEZ Alexandre
MARTINEZ Tristan
Honda Civic Type R
MARTINEZ Alexandre
MARTINEZ Tristan
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
15:15,0
02:09.4
00:02.0
49
49e
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
50:48,9
07:39.2
00:01.4
50
50e
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
15:15,8
02:10.2
00:00.8
50
50e
RICHARD Tristan
VINCENT Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
RICHARD Tristan
VINCENT Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
50:49,8
07:40.1
00:00.9
51
51e
CHABANAS Noël
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHABANAS Noël
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
15:24,8
02:19.2
00:09.0
51
51e
CHARVAZ Mickaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio
CHARVAZ Mickaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
50:50,4
07:40.7
00:00.6
52
52e
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
15:26,5
02:20.9
00:01.7
52
52e
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
50:54,1
07:44.4
00:03.7
53
53e
CELLIER Thibaud
GASTEL Patricia
Citroën Saxo VTS
CELLIER Thibaud
GASTEL Patricia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
15:26,8
02:21.2
00:00.3
53
53e
GENOUD Damien
SAVET Terry
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
SAVET Terry
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
51:00,5
07:50.8
00:06.4
54
54e
ZINGG Geraud
VOLLUZ Michaël
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
ZINGG Geraud
VOLLUZ Michaël
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
15:28,9
02:23.3
00:02.1
54
54e
ZINGG Geraud
VOLLUZ Michaël
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
ZINGG Geraud
VOLLUZ Michaël
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
51:14,1
08:04.4
00:13.6
55
55e
THIERRIN Yvan
CHENEVARD Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
THIERRIN Yvan
CHENEVARD Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
15:29,2
02:23.6
00:00.3
55
55e
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
51:25,7
08:16.0
00:11.6
56
56e
SANTAELLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANTAELLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
15:29,9
02:24.3
00:00.7
56
56e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
51:34,6
08:24.9
00:08.9
57
57e
COLOMBAN Cédric
COUZON Laurent
Renault Clio Williams
COLOMBAN Cédric
COUZON Laurent
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
15:32,2
02:26.6
00:02.3
57
57e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
51:35,7
08:26.0
00:01.1
58
58e
GENOUD Damien
SAVET Terry
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
SAVET Terry
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
15:33,1
02:27.5
00:00.9
58
58e
THIERRIN Yvan
CHENEVARD Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
THIERRIN Yvan
CHENEVARD Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
51:38,3
08:28.6
00:02.6
59
59e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
15:40,0
02:34.4
00:06.9
59
59e
PANZARELLA Sylvio
MAREY Thibaut
Peugeot 208 VTI
PANZARELLA Sylvio
MAREY Thibaut
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
51:40,3
08:30.6
00:02.0
60
60e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
15:43,3
02:37.7
00:03.3
60
60e
CELLIER Thibaud
GASTEL Patricia
Citroën Saxo VTS
CELLIER Thibaud
GASTEL Patricia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
51:56,8
08:47.1
00:16.5
61
61e
FAURE Pierre-Olivier
MONTAGNY Cedric
Renault Clio
FAURE Pierre-Olivier
MONTAGNY Cedric
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
15:46,5
02:40.9
00:03.2
61
61e
CHABANAS Noël
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHABANAS Noël
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
51:57,2
08:47.5
00:00.4
62
62e
PANZARELLA Sylvio
MAREY Thibaut
Peugeot 208 VTI
PANZARELLA Sylvio
MAREY Thibaut
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
15:50,6
02:45.0
00:04.1
62
62e
SANTAELLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANTAELLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
52:14,8
09:05.1
00:17.6
63
63e
DESHAYES Pierre Mary
MATHELIN Alexandre
Peugeot 106
DESHAYES Pierre Mary
MATHELIN Alexandre
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
15:50,6
02:45.0
63
63e
LOBREAU Benoît
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LOBREAU Benoît
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
52:17,8
09:08.1
00:03.0
64
64e
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
15:50,8
02:45.2
00:00.2
64
64e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
52:29,0
09:19.3
00:11.2
65
65e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
15:53,4
02:47.8
00:02.6
65
65e
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
52:34,6
09:24.9
00:05.6
66
66e
ANNOVAZZI Bertrand
GAILLARD Pauline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ANNOVAZZI Bertrand
GAILLARD Pauline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
15:56,2
02:50.6
00:02.8
66
66e
ANNOVAZZI Bertrand
GAILLARD Pauline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ANNOVAZZI Bertrand
GAILLARD Pauline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
52:39,8
09:30.1
00:05.2
67
67e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
15:57,9
02:52.3
00:01.7
67
67e
STUDER Sébastien
ROBYR Dominique
Peugeot 208 VTI
STUDER Sébastien
ROBYR Dominique
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
52:44,8
09:35.1
00:05.0
68
68e
SAXEMARD Quentin
CALEGARI Sylvie
Renault Twingo RS
SAXEMARD Quentin
CALEGARI Sylvie
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
15:58,0
02:52.4
00:00.1
68
68e
PERRIER Sébastien
PERRIER Thibaut
Honda Civic
PERRIER Sébastien
PERRIER Thibaut
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
53:01,5
09:51.8
00:16.7
69
69e
PIQUEREZ Clément
PIQUEREZ Adrien
Citroën C2
PIQUEREZ Clément
PIQUEREZ Adrien
Citroën C2
R 2
JU
R
2
JU
16:03,1
02:57.5
00:05.1
69
69e
SAXEMARD Quentin
CALEGARI Sylvie
Renault Twingo RS
SAXEMARD Quentin
CALEGARI Sylvie
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
53:09,4
09:59.7
00:07.9
70
70e
PERRIER Sébastien
PERRIER Thibaut
Honda Civic
PERRIER Sébastien
PERRIER Thibaut
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
16:03,7
02:58.1
00:00.6
70
70e
KALBHEN Jan-Manuel
CHAMPOMIER Audrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
KALBHEN Jan-Manuel
CHAMPOMIER Audrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
53:38,0
10:28.3
00:28.6
71
71e
LOBREAU Benoît
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LOBREAU Benoît
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
16:04,4
02:58.8
00:00.7
71
71e
BROCHIER Francis
FERMOND Sébastien
Peugeot 106
BROCHIER Francis
FERMOND Sébastien
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
53:46,8
10:37.1
00:08.8
72
72e
BROCHIER Francis
FERMOND Sébastien
Peugeot 106
BROCHIER Francis
FERMOND Sébastien
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
16:06,8
03:01.2
00:02.4
72
72e
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
53:51,3
10:41.6
00:04.5
73
73e
FUENTES Damien
FUENTES Gaëtan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FUENTES Damien
FUENTES Gaëtan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
16:07,5
03:01.9
00:00.7
73
73e
FUENTES Damien
FUENTES Gaëtan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FUENTES Damien
FUENTES Gaëtan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
54:07,3
10:57.6
00:16.0
74
74e
KALBHEN Jan-Manuel
CHAMPOMIER Audrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
KALBHEN Jan-Manuel
CHAMPOMIER Audrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
16:09,7
03:04.1
00:02.2
74
74e
EHRENSPERGER Monique
ROSSIER Geraldine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
EHRENSPERGER Monique
ROSSIER Geraldine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA 8
FA
8
54:08,5
10:58.8
00:01.2
75
75e
BASSO Jean-Marc
BASSO Margot
Peugeot 106 S16
BASSO Jean-Marc
BASSO Margot
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
16:10,8
03:05.2
00:01.1
75
75e
VALENCONY Yohan
VALENCONY Anthony
Peugeot 306 S16
VALENCONY Yohan
VALENCONY Anthony
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN
3
54:18,0
11:08.3
00:09.5
76
76e
PERRIER Emmanuel
JANUEL Gilles
Honda Civic
PERRIER Emmanuel
JANUEL Gilles
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
16:14,1
03:08.5
00:03.3
76
76e
BASSO Jean-Marc
BASSO Margot
Peugeot 106 S16
BASSO Jean-Marc
BASSO Margot
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
54:27,3
11:17.6
00:09.3
77
77e
GAUTHERON Ludovic
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Peugeot 207 RC
GAUTHERON Ludovic
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
16:16,5
03:10.9
00:02.4
77
77e
PIQUEREZ Clément
PIQUEREZ Adrien
Citroën C2
PIQUEREZ Clément
PIQUEREZ Adrien
Citroën C2
R 2
JU
R
2
JU
54:28,4
11:18.7
00:01.1
78
78e
VALENCONY Yohan
VALENCONY Anthony
Peugeot 306 S16
VALENCONY Yohan
VALENCONY Anthony
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN
3
16:19,8
03:14.2
00:03.3
78
78e
PERRIER Emmanuel
JANUEL Gilles
Honda Civic
PERRIER Emmanuel
JANUEL Gilles
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
54:34,3
11:24.6
00:05.9
79
79e
STUDER Maude
ROSSETTI Amanda
Peugeot 208 VTI
STUDER Maude
ROSSETTI Amanda
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
MIC
R
2
MIC
16:20,1
03:14.5
00:00.3
79
79e
DESHAYES Pierre Mary
MATHELIN Alexandre
Peugeot 106
DESHAYES Pierre Mary
MATHELIN Alexandre
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
54:44,3
11:34.6
00:10.0
80
80e
STUDER Sébastien
ROBYR Dominique
Peugeot 208 VTI
STUDER Sébastien
ROBYR Dominique
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
16:24,2
03:18.6
00:04.1
80
80e
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N
2S
54:52,4
11:42.7
00:08.1
81
81e
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N
2S
16:25,0
03:19.4
00:00.8
81
81e
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
55:14,7
12:05.0
00:22.3
82
82e
EHRENSPERGER Monique
ROSSIER Geraldine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
EHRENSPERGER Monique
ROSSIER Geraldine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA 8
FA
8
16:29,8
03:24.2
00:04.8
82
82e
GAUTHERON Ludovic
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Peugeot 207 RC
GAUTHERON Ludovic
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
55:17,7
12:08.0
00:03.0
83
83e
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
16:31,6
03:26.0
00:01.8
83
83e
STUDER Maude
ROSSETTI Amanda
Peugeot 208 VTI
STUDER Maude
ROSSETTI Amanda
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
MIC
R
2
MIC
55:27,2
12:17.5
00:09.5
84
84e
PITIOT Kévin
CINO Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
PITIOT Kévin
CINO Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
16:41,4
03:35.8
00:09.8
84
84e
VERZIER Ludovic
DELOBRE Morgane
Ford Fiesta
VERZIER Ludovic
DELOBRE Morgane
Ford Fiesta
R 2
MIC
R
2
MIC
55:51,6
12:41.9
00:24.4
85
85e
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
16:47,5
03:41.9
00:06.1
85
85e
AUBORT Patrick
DOS SANTOS Bruno
Renault Clio
AUBORT Patrick
DOS SANTOS Bruno
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
56:04,8
12:55.1
00:13.2
86
86e
MALLON Baptiste
MALLON Julie
Peugeot 106
MALLON Baptiste
MALLON Julie
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
16:51,6
03:46.0
00:04.1
86
86e
REGNY Cyril
REGNY Faustine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
REGNY Cyril
REGNY Faustine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
56:31,7
13:22.0
00:26.9
87
87e
AMBLARD Jacques
MAULARD Amaury
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
MAULARD Amaury
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
16:55,3
03:49.7
00:03.7
87
87e
AMBLARD Jacques
MAULARD Amaury
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
MAULARD Amaury
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
56:44,5
13:34.8
00:12.8
88
88e
REGNY Cyril
REGNY Faustine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
REGNY Cyril
REGNY Faustine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
16:57,3
03:51.7
00:02.0
88
88e
PITIOT Kévin
CINO Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
PITIOT Kévin
CINO Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
57:41,5
14:31.8
00:57.0
89
89e
AUBORT Patrick
DOS SANTOS Bruno
Renault Clio
AUBORT Patrick
DOS SANTOS Bruno
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
17:01,9
03:56.3
00:04.6
89
89e
DI PAOLO Alain
VOGUE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
DI PAOLO Alain
VOGUE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
59:12,0
16:02.3
01:30.5
90
90e
VERZIER Ludovic
DELOBRE Morgane
Ford Fiesta
VERZIER Ludovic
DELOBRE Morgane
Ford Fiesta
R 2
MIC
R
2
MIC
17:07,1
04:01.5
00:05.2
90
90e
FAURE Pierre-Olivier
MONTAGNY Cedric
Renault Clio
FAURE Pierre-Olivier
MONTAGNY Cedric
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
1:01:16,7
18:07.0
02:04.7
91
91e
DI PAOLO Alain
VOGUE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
DI PAOLO Alain
VOGUE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
17:23,4
04:17.8
00:16.3
91
91e
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:07:34,7
24:25.0
06:18.0
92
92e
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
18:20,8
05:15.2
00:57.4
92
92e
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 16s
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 16s
FA 5
FA
5
1:18:10,0
35:00.3
10:35.3
93
93e
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 16s
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 16s
FA 5
FA
5
33:59,9
20:54.3
15:39.1
93
93e
MALLON Baptiste
MALLON Julie
Peugeot 106
MALLON Baptiste
MALLON Julie
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
4:10:39,5
3:27:29.8
2:52:29.5