30ème Rallye P.E.A. Pays du Gier
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 4
30ème Rallye P.E.A. Pays du Gier
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 4
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
68 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BALLINARI Ivan
MENCHINI Marco
Skoda Fabia
BALLINARI Ivan
MENCHINI Marco
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
9:08,9
1
1er
BALLINARI Ivan
MENCHINI Marco
Skoda Fabia
BALLINARI Ivan
MENCHINI Marco
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:28:19,6
2
2e
HOTZ Gregoire
RAVASI Pietro
Skoda Fabia
HOTZ Gregoire
RAVASI Pietro
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
9:12,3
00:03.4
00:03.4
2
2e
HOTZ Gregoire
RAVASI Pietro
Skoda Fabia
HOTZ Gregoire
RAVASI Pietro
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:28:23,2
00:03.6
00:03.6
3
3e
BURRI Michaël
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
BURRI Michaël
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
9:22,6
00:13.7
00:10.3
3
3e
BURRI Michaël
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
BURRI Michaël
LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:28:42,3
00:22.7
00:19.1
4
4e
TAVELLI Gianluca
COTTELLERO Nicolo
Skoda Fabia
TAVELLI Gianluca
COTTELLERO Nicolo
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
10:03,1
00:54.2
00:40.5
4
4e
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:33:00,1
04:40.5
04:17.8
5
5e
VUISTINER Ismael
KUMMER Florine
Renault Clio
VUISTINER Ismael
KUMMER Florine
Renault Clio
R 3T
CLI
R
3T
CLI
10:04,7
00:55.8
00:01.6
5
5e
TAVELLI Gianluca
COTTELLERO Nicolo
Skoda Fabia
TAVELLI Gianluca
COTTELLERO Nicolo
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:34:02,5
05:42.9
01:02.4
6
6e
SALOMON Jean-Marc
COMMENT David
Ford Fiesta
SALOMON Jean-Marc
COMMENT David
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
10:06,0
00:57.1
00:01.3
6
6e
SALOMON Jean-Marc
COMMENT David
Ford Fiesta
SALOMON Jean-Marc
COMMENT David
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
1:34:17,2
05:57.6
00:14.7
7
7e
JUIF Styve
MICHEL Cyliane
Renault Clio 4
JUIF Styve
MICHEL Cyliane
Renault Clio 4
R 3T
CLI
R
3T
CLI
10:08,8
00:59.9
00:02.8
7
7e
JUIF Styve
MICHEL Cyliane
Renault Clio 4
JUIF Styve
MICHEL Cyliane
Renault Clio 4
R 3T
CLI
R
3T
CLI
1:35:38,6
07:19.0
01:21.4
8
8e
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
10:09,8
01:00.9
00:01.0
8
8e
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Clio Super 1600
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:35:40,8
07:21.2
00:02.2
9
9e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
10:13,7
01:04.8
00:03.9
9
9e
VUISTINER Ismael
KUMMER Florine
Renault Clio
VUISTINER Ismael
KUMMER Florine
Renault Clio
R 3T
CLI
R
3T
CLI
1:35:55,8
07:36.2
00:15.0
10
10e
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
10:15,0
01:06.1
00:01.3
10
10e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
1:36:16,3
07:56.7
00:20.5
11
11e
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Clio Super 1600
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:15,0
01:06.1
11
11e
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
1:36:23,3
08:03.7
00:07.0
12
12e
MICHELLOD Jonathan
FELLAY Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
MICHELLOD Jonathan
FELLAY Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
JU
R
2
JU
10:15,5
01:06.6
00:00.5
12
12e
BECK Karl Friedrich
LOTH Hans Peter
Renault Clio RS
BECK Karl Friedrich
LOTH Hans Peter
Renault Clio RS
R 3T
CLI
R
3T
CLI
1:36:26,6
08:07.0
00:03.3
13
13e
FERREIRA Maxime
MARAS David
Renault Clio
FERREIRA Maxime
MARAS David
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
10:18,8
01:09.9
00:03.3
13
13e
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:36:51,4
08:31.8
00:24.8
14
14e
BECK Karl Friedrich
LOTH Hans Peter
Renault Clio RS
BECK Karl Friedrich
LOTH Hans Peter
Renault Clio RS
R 3T
CLI
R
3T
CLI
10:19,3
01:10.4
00:00.5
14
14e
MICHELLOD Jonathan
FELLAY Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
MICHELLOD Jonathan
FELLAY Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
JU
R
2
JU
1:37:00,2
08:40.6
00:08.8
15
15e
BETSCHEN Cédric
BETSCHEN Mirjam
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BETSCHEN Cédric
BETSCHEN Mirjam
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
MIC
FN
3
MIC
10:21,1
01:12.2
00:01.8
15
15e
ALTHAUS Sacha
KALTENRIEDER Sandrine
Peugeot 208 VTI
ALTHAUS Sacha
KALTENRIEDER Sandrine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
JU
R
2
JU
1:37:27,5
09:07.9
00:27.3
16
16e
PINTO Sergio
BUCHARD Sarah
Renault Clio S1600
PINTO Sergio
BUCHARD Sarah
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
MIC
FA
6K
MIC
10:24,6
01:15.7
00:03.5
16
16e
GIROLAMO Guillaume
BETRISEY Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
GIROLAMO Guillaume
BETRISEY Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
JU
R
2
JU
1:37:58,9
09:39.3
00:31.4
17
17e
GIROLAMO Guillaume
BETRISEY Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
GIROLAMO Guillaume
BETRISEY Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
JU
R
2
JU
10:28,1
01:19.2
00:03.5
17
17e
PINTO Sergio
BUCHARD Sarah
Renault Clio S1600
PINTO Sergio
BUCHARD Sarah
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
MIC
FA
6K
MIC
1:38:37,8
10:18.2
00:38.9
18
18e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
10:28,7
01:19.8
00:00.6
18
18e
RIBAUDO Tony
VIRET Mickaël
Renault Clio
RIBAUDO Tony
VIRET Mickaël
Renault Clio
R 3T
CLI
R
3T
CLI
1:38:41,5
10:21.9
00:03.7
19
19e
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
10:30,3
01:21.4
00:01.6
19
19e
SEUX Maxime
COMBE Marine
Peugeot 206
SEUX Maxime
COMBE Marine
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
1:38:46,8
10:27.2
00:05.3
20
20e
ALTHAUS Sacha
KALTENRIEDER Sandrine
Peugeot 208 VTI
ALTHAUS Sacha
KALTENRIEDER Sandrine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
JU
R
2
JU
10:31,3
01:22.4
00:01.0
20
20e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
1:39:30,2
11:10.6
00:43.4
21
21e
BERARD Laurent
GREPPIN Charlene
Honda Civic Type R
BERARD Laurent
GREPPIN Charlene
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
MIC
FA
7
MIC
10:33,6
01:24.7
00:02.3
21
21e
FERREIRA Maxime
MARAS David
Renault Clio
FERREIRA Maxime
MARAS David
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:39:33,2
11:13.6
00:03.0
22
22e
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
10:37,2
01:28.3
00:03.6
22
22e
BETSCHEN Cédric
BETSCHEN Mirjam
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BETSCHEN Cédric
BETSCHEN Mirjam
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
MIC
FN
3
MIC
1:39:37,9
11:18.3
00:04.7
23
23e
LECUREUX Arthur
MARION Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
LECUREUX Arthur
MARION Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
10:40,0
01:31.1
00:02.8
23
23e
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
1:39:42,7
11:23.1
00:04.8
24
24e
FERREIRA Alexandre
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
FERREIRA Alexandre
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
10:40,7
01:31.8
00:00.7
24
24e
FERREIRA Alexandre
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
FERREIRA Alexandre
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
1:39:50,6
11:31.0
00:07.9
25
25e
SEUX Maxime
COMBE Marine
Peugeot 206
SEUX Maxime
COMBE Marine
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
10:43,7
01:34.8
00:03.0
25
25e
BERARD Laurent
GREPPIN Charlene
Honda Civic Type R
BERARD Laurent
GREPPIN Charlene
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
MIC
FA
7
MIC
1:40:06,5
11:46.9
00:15.9
26
26e
RIBAUDO Tony
VIRET Mickaël
Renault Clio
RIBAUDO Tony
VIRET Mickaël
Renault Clio
R 3T
CLI
R
3T
CLI
10:47,6
01:38.7
00:03.9
26
26e
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
1:40:14,0
11:54.4
00:07.5
27
27e
SABATIER Florent
BONNEFOY Dimitry
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
BONNEFOY Dimitry
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
10:48,0
01:39.1
00:00.4
27
27e
LECUREUX Arthur
MARION Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
LECUREUX Arthur
MARION Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:40:37,3
12:17.7
00:23.3
28
28e
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
10:49,4
01:40.5
00:01.4
28
28e
SABATIER Florent
BONNEFOY Dimitry
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
BONNEFOY Dimitry
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
1:40:42,3
12:22.7
00:05.0
29
29e
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
10:54,2
01:45.3
00:04.8
29
29e
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio
MARRY Raphaël
DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
1:41:19,6
13:00.0
00:37.3
30
30e
STUDER Sébastien
ROBYR Dominique
Peugeot 208 VTI
STUDER Sébastien
ROBYR Dominique
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
10:55,8
01:46.9
00:01.6
30
30e
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:42:29,7
14:10.1
01:10.1
31
31e
THIERRIN Yvan
CHENEVARD Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
THIERRIN Yvan
CHENEVARD Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
10:57,1
01:48.2
00:01.3
31
31e
RICHARD Tristan
VINCENT Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
RICHARD Tristan
VINCENT Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
1:42:57,5
14:37.9
00:27.8
32
32e
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
10:58,7
01:49.8
00:01.6
32
32e
GENOUD Damien
SAVET Terry
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
SAVET Terry
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:43:06,7
14:47.1
00:09.2
33
33e
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
11:06,0
01:57.1
00:07.3
33
33e
MARTINEZ Alexandre
MARTINEZ Tristan
Honda Civic Type R
MARTINEZ Alexandre
MARTINEZ Tristan
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:43:24,0
15:04.4
00:17.3
34
34e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
11:06,5
01:57.6
00:00.5
34
34e
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:43:57,5
15:37.9
00:33.5
35
35e
RICHARD Tristan
VINCENT Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
RICHARD Tristan
VINCENT Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
11:08,2
01:59.3
00:01.7
35
35e
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:44:02,7
15:43.1
00:05.2
36
36e
GENOUD Damien
SAVET Terry
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
SAVET Terry
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
11:09,9
02:01.0
00:01.7
36
36e
CHARVAZ Mickaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio
CHARVAZ Mickaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
1:44:03,1
15:43.5
00:00.4
37
37e
ZINGG Geraud
VOLLUZ Michaël
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
ZINGG Geraud
VOLLUZ Michaël
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
11:14,4
02:05.5
00:04.5
37
37e
THIERRIN Yvan
CHENEVARD Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
THIERRIN Yvan
CHENEVARD Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:44:33,7
16:14.1
00:30.6
38
38e
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
11:18,0
02:09.1
00:03.6
38
38e
JACOB Stéphane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
JACOB Stéphane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
1:44:43,4
16:23.8
00:09.7
39
39e
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
11:20,9
02:12.0
00:02.9
39
39e
ZINGG Geraud
VOLLUZ Michaël
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
ZINGG Geraud
VOLLUZ Michaël
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:44:53,9
16:34.3
00:10.5
40
40e
JACOB Stéphane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
JACOB Stéphane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
11:26,9
02:18.0
00:06.0
40
40e
CHABANAS Noël
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHABANAS Noël
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:45:25,9
17:06.3
00:32.0
41
41e
MARTINEZ Alexandre
MARTINEZ Tristan
Honda Civic Type R
MARTINEZ Alexandre
MARTINEZ Tristan
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
11:35,7
02:26.8
00:08.8
41
41e
STUDER Sébastien
ROBYR Dominique
Peugeot 208 VTI
STUDER Sébastien
ROBYR Dominique
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:45:36,6
17:17.0
00:10.7
42
42e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
11:38,1
02:29.2
00:02.4
42
42e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
1:45:36,7
17:17.1
00:00.1
43
43e
CHARVAZ Mickaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio
CHARVAZ Mickaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
11:40,0
02:31.1
00:01.9
43
43e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:45:38,3
17:18.7
00:01.6
44
44e
KALBHEN Jan-Manuel
CHAMPOMIER Audrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
KALBHEN Jan-Manuel
CHAMPOMIER Audrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
11:41,4
02:32.5
00:01.4
44
44e
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:46:28,9
18:09.3
00:50.6
45
45e
LOBREAU Benoît
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LOBREAU Benoît
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
11:44,2
02:35.3
00:02.8
45
45e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
1:46:33,5
18:13.9
00:04.6
46
46e
CHABANAS Noël
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHABANAS Noël
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
11:44,7
02:35.8
00:00.5
46
46e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
1:46:42,5
18:22.9
00:09.0
47
47e
FAURE Pierre-Olivier
MONTAGNY Cedric
Renault Clio
FAURE Pierre-Olivier
MONTAGNY Cedric
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
11:51,3
02:42.4
00:06.6
47
47e
LOBREAU Benoît
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LOBREAU Benoît
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
1:47:24,8
19:05.2
00:42.3
48
48e
PANZARELLA Sylvio
MAREY Thibaut
Peugeot 208 VTI
PANZARELLA Sylvio
MAREY Thibaut
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
11:52,4
02:43.5
00:01.1
48
48e
PANZARELLA Sylvio
MAREY Thibaut
Peugeot 208 VTI
PANZARELLA Sylvio
MAREY Thibaut
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:47:32,7
19:13.1
00:07.9
49
49e
BASSO Jean-Marc
BASSO Margot
Peugeot 106 S16
BASSO Jean-Marc
BASSO Margot
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
11:56,0
02:47.1
00:03.6
49
49e
PERRIER Sébastien
PERRIER Thibaut
Honda Civic
PERRIER Sébastien
PERRIER Thibaut
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
1:48:55,2
20:35.6
01:22.5
50
50e
PIQUEREZ Clément
PIQUEREZ Adrien
Citroën C2
PIQUEREZ Clément
PIQUEREZ Adrien
Citroën C2
R 2
JU
R
2
JU
12:04,7
02:55.8
00:08.7
50
50e
KALBHEN Jan-Manuel
CHAMPOMIER Audrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
KALBHEN Jan-Manuel
CHAMPOMIER Audrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
1:49:12,7
20:53.1
00:17.5
51
51e
EHRENSPERGER Monique
ROSSIER Geraldine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
EHRENSPERGER Monique
ROSSIER Geraldine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA 8
FA
8
12:07,7
02:58.8
00:03.0
51
51e
FUENTES Damien
FUENTES Gaëtan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FUENTES Damien
FUENTES Gaëtan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
1:49:18,8
20:59.2
00:06.1
52
52e
FUENTES Damien
FUENTES Gaëtan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FUENTES Damien
FUENTES Gaëtan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
12:14,8
03:05.9
00:07.1
52
52e
BASSO Jean-Marc
BASSO Margot
Peugeot 106 S16
BASSO Jean-Marc
BASSO Margot
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:49:37,6
21:18.0
00:18.8
53
53e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
12:15,0
03:06.1
00:00.2
53
53e
BROCHIER Francis
FERMOND Sébastien
Peugeot 106
BROCHIER Francis
FERMOND Sébastien
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:49:43,6
21:24.0
00:06.0
54
54e
ANNOVAZZI Bertrand
GAILLARD Pauline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ANNOVAZZI Bertrand
GAILLARD Pauline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
12:15,2
03:06.3
00:00.2
54
54e
PIQUEREZ Clément
PIQUEREZ Adrien
Citroën C2
PIQUEREZ Clément
PIQUEREZ Adrien
Citroën C2
R 2
JU
R
2
JU
1:49:52,5
21:32.9
00:08.9
55
55e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
12:16,1
03:07.2
00:00.9
55
55e
ANNOVAZZI Bertrand
GAILLARD Pauline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ANNOVAZZI Bertrand
GAILLARD Pauline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:50:29,8
22:10.2
00:37.3
56
56e
PERRIER Sébastien
PERRIER Thibaut
Honda Civic
PERRIER Sébastien
PERRIER Thibaut
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
12:25,6
03:16.7
00:09.5
56
56e
EHRENSPERGER Monique
ROSSIER Geraldine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
EHRENSPERGER Monique
ROSSIER Geraldine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA 8
FA
8
1:50:57,3
22:37.7
00:27.5
57
57e
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N
2S
12:26,6
03:17.7
00:01.0
57
57e
DESHAYES Pierre Mary
MATHELIN Alexandre
Peugeot 106
DESHAYES Pierre Mary
MATHELIN Alexandre
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
1:51:48,1
23:28.5
00:50.8
58
58e
BROCHIER Francis
FERMOND Sébastien
Peugeot 106
BROCHIER Francis
FERMOND Sébastien
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
12:40,2
03:31.3
00:13.6
58
58e
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N
2S
1:51:50,5
23:30.9
00:02.4
59
59e
STUDER Maude
ROSSETTI Amanda
Peugeot 208 VTI
STUDER Maude
ROSSETTI Amanda
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
MIC
R
2
MIC
12:44,3
03:35.4
00:04.1
59
59e
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:51:54,9
23:35.3
00:04.4
60
60e
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
13:11,3
04:02.4
00:27.0
60
60e
STUDER Maude
ROSSETTI Amanda
Peugeot 208 VTI
STUDER Maude
ROSSETTI Amanda
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
MIC
R
2
MIC
1:52:32,4
24:12.8
00:37.5
61
61e
DESHAYES Pierre Mary
MATHELIN Alexandre
Peugeot 106
DESHAYES Pierre Mary
MATHELIN Alexandre
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
13:18,0
04:09.1
00:06.7
61
61e
PERRIER Emmanuel
JANUEL Gilles
Honda Civic
PERRIER Emmanuel
JANUEL Gilles
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
1:53:04,9
24:45.3
00:32.5
62
62e
DI PAOLO Alain
VOGUE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
DI PAOLO Alain
VOGUE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
13:35,5
04:26.6
00:17.5
62
62e
GAUTHERON Ludovic
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Peugeot 207 RC
GAUTHERON Ludovic
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:53:54,5
25:34.9
00:49.6
63
63e
AMBLARD Jacques
MAULARD Amaury
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
MAULARD Amaury
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
13:35,7
04:26.8
00:00.2
63
63e
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:55:00,6
26:41.0
01:06.1
64
64e
AUBORT Patrick
DOS SANTOS Bruno
Renault Clio
AUBORT Patrick
DOS SANTOS Bruno
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
13:42,0
04:33.1
00:06.3
64
64e
VERZIER Ludovic
DELOBRE Morgane
Ford Fiesta
VERZIER Ludovic
DELOBRE Morgane
Ford Fiesta
R 2
MIC
R
2
MIC
1:56:09,7
27:50.1
01:09.1
65
65e
VERZIER Ludovic
DELOBRE Morgane
Ford Fiesta
VERZIER Ludovic
DELOBRE Morgane
Ford Fiesta
R 2
MIC
R
2
MIC
13:43,8
04:34.9
00:01.8
65
65e
FAURE Pierre-Olivier
MONTAGNY Cedric
Renault Clio
FAURE Pierre-Olivier
MONTAGNY Cedric
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
1:56:14,4
27:54.8
00:04.7
66
66e
PERRIER Emmanuel
JANUEL Gilles
Honda Civic
PERRIER Emmanuel
JANUEL Gilles
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
13:45,7
04:36.8
00:01.9
66
66e
AMBLARD Jacques
MAULARD Amaury
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
MAULARD Amaury
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
1:56:21,2
28:01.6
00:06.8
67
67e
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FOURNAND Joris
GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
13:59,2
04:50.3
00:13.5
67
67e
AUBORT Patrick
DOS SANTOS Bruno
Renault Clio
AUBORT Patrick
DOS SANTOS Bruno
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:57:58,8
29:39.2
01:37.6
68
68e
GAUTHERON Ludovic
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Peugeot 207 RC
GAUTHERON Ludovic
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
14:02,6
04:53.7
00:03.4
68
68e
DI PAOLO Alain
VOGUE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
DI PAOLO Alain
VOGUE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
2:00:41,4
32:21.8
02:42.6