59ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
59ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
84 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R 5
8:10,9
1
1er
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R 5
1:40:39,1
2
2e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R 5
8:13,5
00:02.6
00:02.6
2
2e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R 5
1:41:00,8
00:21.7
00:21.7
3
3e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
PORTIER Xavier
Citroën C3
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
PORTIER Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
R 5
8:14,7
00:03.8
00:01.2
3
3e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R 5
1:41:03,8
00:24.7
00:03.0
4
4e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R 5
8:16,6
00:05.7
00:01.9
4
4e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
PORTIER Xavier
Citroën C3
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
PORTIER Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
R 5
1:41:39,0
00:59.9
00:35.2
5
5e
PELLIER Laurent
BARTHELON Romain
Skoda Fabia
PELLIER Laurent
BARTHELON Romain
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
8:20,1
00:09.2
00:03.5
5
5e
PELLIER Laurent
BARTHELON Romain
Skoda Fabia
PELLIER Laurent
BARTHELON Romain
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
1:42:35,6
01:56.5
00:56.6
6
6e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
8:24,1
00:13.2
00:04.0
6
6e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
1:44:17,8
03:38.7
01:42.2
7
7e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
8:31,0
00:20.1
00:06.9
7
7e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
1:46:10,9
05:31.8
01:53.1
8
8e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
8:37,5
00:26.6
00:06.5
8
8e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
1:47:33,4
06:54.3
01:22.5
9
9e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
8:39,5
00:28.6
00:02.0
9
9e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
1:49:15,8
08:36.7
01:42.4
10
10e
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
R 5
8:41,8
00:30.9
00:02.3
10
10e
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
1:50:30,6
09:51.5
01:14.8
11
11e
DINKEL Dominik
FURST Christina
Hyundai I20
DINKEL Dominik
FURST Christina
Hyundai I20
R 5
R 5
8:42,9
00:32.0
00:01.1
11
11e
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
R 5
1:51:11,2
10:32.1
00:40.6
12
12e
BAYARD Laurent
BUYSSCHAERT Arnaud
Citroën DS3
BAYARD Laurent
BUYSSCHAERT Arnaud
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
8:43,1
00:32.2
00:00.2
12
12e
BAYARD Laurent
BUYSSCHAERT Arnaud
Citroën DS3
BAYARD Laurent
BUYSSCHAERT Arnaud
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
1:51:14,7
10:35.6
00:03.5
13
13e
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
8:47,2
00:36.3
00:04.1
13
13e
HOUSSIN Jean Benoit
GOZET Aurélien
Citroën DS3
HOUSSIN Jean Benoit
GOZET Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
1:53:26,2
12:47.1
02:11.5
14
14e
HOUSSIN Jean Benoit
GOZET Aurélien
Citroën DS3
HOUSSIN Jean Benoit
GOZET Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
8:53,4
00:42.5
00:06.2
14
14e
DINKEL Dominik
FURST Christina
Hyundai I20
DINKEL Dominik
FURST Christina
Hyundai I20
R 5
R 5
1:53:34,7
12:55.6
00:08.5
15
15e
BARBIER Ghislain
POIRIER Clément
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
BARBIER Ghislain
POIRIER Clément
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
8:56,1
00:45.2
00:02.7
15
15e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
1:54:01,9
13:22.8
00:27.2
16
16e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Citroën DS3
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
8:59,1
00:48.2
00:03.0
16
16e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Citroën DS3
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
1:54:38,7
13:59.6
00:36.8
17
17e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
9:07,0
00:56.1
00:07.9
17
17e
BARBIER Ghislain
POIRIER Clément
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
BARBIER Ghislain
POIRIER Clément
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
1:56:07,3
15:28.2
01:28.6
18
18e
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA 8
9:15,6
01:04.7
00:08.6
18
18e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
1:57:25,7
16:46.6
01:18.4
19
19e
FLAJOLET Frédéric
FLAJOLET Camille
Peugeot 208 T16
FLAJOLET Frédéric
FLAJOLET Camille
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
9:21,9
01:11.0
00:06.3
19
19e
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA 8
1:57:29,0
16:49.9
00:03.3
20
20e
TODESCHINI Florent
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
9:22,4
01:11.5
00:00.5
20
20e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
1:57:36,1
16:57.0
00:07.1
21
21e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
9:26,8
01:15.9
00:04.4
21
21e
FLAJOLET Frédéric
FLAJOLET Camille
Peugeot 208 T16
FLAJOLET Frédéric
FLAJOLET Camille
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
1:58:56,9
18:17.8
01:20.8
22
22e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
9:27,7
01:16.8
00:00.9
22
22e
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
1:59:42,1
19:03.0
00:45.2
23
23e
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
9:35,9
01:25.0
00:08.2
23
23e
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
1:59:48,4
19:09.3
00:06.3
24
24e
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
9:36,3
01:25.4
00:00.4
24
24e
BULLY Clément
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
BULLY Clément
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
2:00:49,7
20:10.6
01:01.3
25
25e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
F2 14
F2 14
9:37,8
01:26.9
00:01.5
25
25e
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
2:01:54,5
21:15.4
01:04.8
26
26e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3 RS
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
9:39,6
01:28.7
00:01.8
26
26e
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
2:02:11,8
21:32.7
00:17.3
27
27e
FLAHAUT Julien
HANQUEZ Fabien
Citroën C2
FLAHAUT Julien
HANQUEZ Fabien
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
9:43,9
01:33.0
00:04.3
27
27e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
F2 14
F2 14
2:02:30,2
21:51.1
00:18.4
28
28e
MYR Louis
ROLLION Thomas
Ford Fiesta
MYR Louis
ROLLION Thomas
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
9:44,4
01:33.5
00:00.5
28
28e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3 RS
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
2:02:35,4
21:56.3
00:05.2
29
29e
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
9:44,6
01:33.7
00:00.2
29
29e
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
2:02:55,5
22:16.4
00:20.1
30
30e
SCHWAB Stan
LARZET Clément
Peugeot 206 CC
SCHWAB Stan
LARZET Clément
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
F2 14
9:45,8
01:34.9
00:01.2
30
30e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
FN 4
FN 4
2:03:14,0
22:34.9
00:18.5
31
31e
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
9:45,9
01:35.0
00:00.1
31
31e
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Ford Fiesta
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
2:03:37,9
22:58.8
00:23.9
32
32e
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
9:47,8
01:36.9
00:01.9
32
32e
FLAHAUT Julien
HANQUEZ Fabien
Citroën C2
FLAHAUT Julien
HANQUEZ Fabien
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
2:04:08,4
23:29.3
00:30.5
33
33e
GAMBLIN Constant
LEMOINE Christophe
Peugeot 206 S16
GAMBLIN Constant
LEMOINE Christophe
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
9:48,8
01:37.9
00:01.0
33
33e
MYR Louis
ROLLION Thomas
Ford Fiesta
MYR Louis
ROLLION Thomas
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
2:04:18,0
23:38.9
00:09.6
34
34e
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN 4
9:49,0
01:38.1
00:00.2
34
34e
COIGNARD Kévin
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Savo VTS
COIGNARD Kévin
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Savo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
2:04:37,9
23:58.8
00:19.9
35
35e
COIGNARD Kévin
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Savo VTS
COIGNARD Kévin
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Savo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
9:53,1
01:42.2
00:04.1
35
35e
TODESCHINI Florent
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
2:04:56,0
24:16.9
00:18.1
36
36e
BULLY Clément
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
BULLY Clément
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
9:53,9
01:43.0
00:00.8
36
36e
CYPRIANO Lucile
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
2:07:33,5
26:54.4
02:37.5
37
37e
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Ford Fiesta
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
9:55,0
01:44.1
00:01.1
37
37e
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206 S16
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
2:07:53,7
27:14.6
00:20.2
38
38e
CYPRIANO Lucile
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
9:55,8
01:44.9
00:00.8
38
38e
LOUCHART Julien
DELAHAYE Alexandre
Citroën C2
LOUCHART Julien
DELAHAYE Alexandre
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
2:07:54,0
27:14.9
00:00.3
39
39e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
9:59,1
01:48.2
00:03.3
39
39e
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN 4
2:08:03,8
27:24.7
00:09.8
40
40e
LOUCHART Julien
DELAHAYE Alexandre
Citroën C2
LOUCHART Julien
DELAHAYE Alexandre
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
10:01,3
01:50.4
00:02.2
40
40e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
FN 2
2:08:13,0
27:33.9
00:09.2
41
41e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
FN 4
FN 4
10:02,4
01:51.5
00:01.1
41
41e
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
2:08:19,4
27:40.3
00:06.4
42
42e
CURIOZ Benjamin
GIRALDO Meryl
Ford Fiesta
CURIOZ Benjamin
GIRALDO Meryl
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
10:03,1
01:52.2
00:00.7
42
42e
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sebastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sebastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
2:08:59,0
28:19.9
00:39.6
43
43e
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
10:10,4
01:59.5
00:07.3
43
43e
FERON Gautier
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
Opel Adam
FERON Gautier
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
Opel Adam
R 2
R 2
2:09:27,2
28:48.1
00:28.2
44
44e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
10:12,2
02:01.3
00:01.8
44
44e
AYMARD Quentin
GARTNER Victor
Citroën DS3
AYMARD Quentin
GARTNER Victor
Citroën DS3
R 1
R 1
2:10:06,3
29:27.2
00:39.1
45
45e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
10:15,7
02:04.8
00:03.5
45
45e
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
2:11:30,4
30:51.3
01:24.1
46
46e
FERON Gautier
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
Opel Adam
FERON Gautier
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
Opel Adam
R 2
R 2
10:15,7
02:04.8
46
46e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
2:11:31,9
30:52.8
00:01.5
47
47e
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sebastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sebastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
10:16,3
02:05.4
00:00.6
47
47e
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
2:11:36,9
30:57.8
00:05.0
48
48e
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
10:16,9
02:06.0
00:00.6
48
48e
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:12:02,3
31:23.2
00:25.4
49
49e
PERRARD Louis
MALFOY Andy
Ford Fiesta
PERRARD Louis
MALFOY Andy
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
10:22,6
02:11.7
00:05.7
49
49e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
2:12:10,5
31:31.4
00:08.2
50
50e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
FN 2
10:24,5
02:13.6
00:01.9
50
50e
PERRARD Louis
MALFOY Andy
Ford Fiesta
PERRARD Louis
MALFOY Andy
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
2:12:13,8
31:34.7
00:03.3
51
51e
CRESPEL Olivier
CODRON Arnaud
BMW Z3
CRESPEL Olivier
CODRON Arnaud
BMW Z3
GT 10
GT 10
10:24,9
02:14.0
00:00.4
51
51e
CURIOZ Benjamin
GIRALDO Meryl
Ford Fiesta
CURIOZ Benjamin
GIRALDO Meryl
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
2:12:30,2
31:51.1
00:16.4
52
52e
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206 S16
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
10:25,5
02:14.6
00:00.6
52
52e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
2:12:43,9
32:04.8
00:13.7
53
53e
SENET Stéphane
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo
SENET Stéphane
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo
R 2
R 2
10:28,1
02:17.2
00:02.6
53
53e
GUERVILLE Matthieu
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUERVILLE Matthieu
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
2:12:58,7
32:19.6
00:14.8
54
54e
LEPRETRE Aston
MARTEL Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEPRETRE Aston
MARTEL Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
10:28,4
02:17.5
00:00.3
54
54e
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
2:13:35,0
32:55.9
00:36.3
55
55e
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
10:30,8
02:19.9
00:02.4
55
55e
GAMBLIN Constant
LEMOINE Christophe
Peugeot 206 S16
GAMBLIN Constant
LEMOINE Christophe
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
2:15:32,0
34:52.9
01:57.0
56
56e
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
10:33,0
02:22.1
00:02.2
56
56e
MERRALL Rodrigue
LECERF François
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MERRALL Rodrigue
LECERF François
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
2:16:13,4
35:34.3
00:41.4
57
57e
GUERVILLE Matthieu
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUERVILLE Matthieu
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
10:36,4
02:25.5
00:03.4
57
57e
BEUVRY Damien
LEGRAND Jérémy
Opel Adam
BEUVRY Damien
LEGRAND Jérémy
Opel Adam
R 2
R 2
2:16:20,1
35:41.0
00:06.7
58
58e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
10:37,2
02:26.3
00:00.8
58
58e
BEULQUE Louis
DECOSTER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
BEULQUE Louis
DECOSTER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
2:16:42,1
36:03.0
00:22.0
59
59e
DUBREUIL Hervé
PENIN William
Peugeot 206 RC
DUBREUIL Hervé
PENIN William
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
10:38,3
02:27.4
00:01.1
59
59e
ERET Vincent
GUIDET Hervé
Peugeot 206 RC
ERET Vincent
GUIDET Hervé
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
2:16:47,3
36:08.2
00:05.2
60
60e
AYMARD Quentin
GARTNER Victor
Citroën DS3
AYMARD Quentin
GARTNER Victor
Citroën DS3
R 1
R 1
10:39,4
02:28.5
00:01.1
60
60e
THOREL Boris
LEFEBVRE HANOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
THOREL Boris
LEFEBVRE HANOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
2:17:52,1
37:13.0
01:04.8
61
61e
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
10:40,5
02:29.6
00:01.1
61
61e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
2:18:33,0
37:53.9
00:40.9
62
62e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
10:47,1
02:36.2
00:06.6
62
62e
MINET Stéphane
MINET Angele
Citroën Saxo VTS
MINET Stéphane
MINET Angele
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
2:18:54,1
38:15.0
00:21.1
63
63e
BEULQUE Louis
DECOSTER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
BEULQUE Louis
DECOSTER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
10:48,8
02:37.9
00:01.7
63
63e
CRESPEL Olivier
CODRON Arnaud
BMW Z3
CRESPEL Olivier
CODRON Arnaud
BMW Z3
GT 10
GT 10
2:19:12,4
38:33.3
00:18.3
64
64e
MINET Stéphane
MINET Angele
Citroën Saxo VTS
MINET Stéphane
MINET Angele
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
10:52,2
02:41.3
00:03.4
64
64e
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:19:55,3
39:16.2
00:42.9
65
65e
PRUVOST Jérémy
LAMBRECHTS Alexandra
Peugeot 306 S16
PRUVOST Jérémy
LAMBRECHTS Alexandra
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
10:53,6
02:42.7
00:01.4
65
65e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
2:20:07,9
39:28.8
00:12.6
66
66e
ERET Vincent
GUIDET Hervé
Peugeot 206 RC
ERET Vincent
GUIDET Hervé
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
10:53,7
02:42.8
00:00.1
66
66e
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurélie
Subaru Impreza
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurélie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
2:20:16,9
39:37.8
00:09.0
67
67e
MERRALL Rodrigue
LECERF François
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MERRALL Rodrigue
LECERF François
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
10:55,2
02:44.3
00:01.5
67
67e
PINTE Christophe
FONTAINE Vincent
Subaru Impreza
PINTE Christophe
FONTAINE Vincent
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
2:20:17,4
39:38.3
00:00.5
68
68e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
10:59,5
02:48.6
00:04.3
68
68e
PRUVOST Jérémy
LAMBRECHTS Alexandra
Peugeot 306 S16
PRUVOST Jérémy
LAMBRECHTS Alexandra
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
2:22:05,4
41:26.3
01:48.0
69
69e
THOREL Boris
LEFEBVRE HANOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
THOREL Boris
LEFEBVRE HANOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
11:02,7
02:51.8
00:03.2
69
69e
LEPRETRE Aston
MARTEL Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEPRETRE Aston
MARTEL Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
2:22:07,4
41:28.3
00:02.0
70
70e
DELANNEY Sébastien
RACINE Dimitri
Peugeot 106 S16
DELANNEY Sébastien
RACINE Dimitri
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
11:03,1
02:52.2
00:00.4
70
70e
DELANNEY Sébastien
RACINE Dimitri
Peugeot 106 S16
DELANNEY Sébastien
RACINE Dimitri
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
2:24:19,6
43:40.5
02:12.2
71
71e
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurélie
Subaru Impreza
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurélie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
11:07,8
02:56.9
00:04.7
71
71e
FIACRE Morgan
VERCRUYSSE Florian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FIACRE Morgan
VERCRUYSSE Florian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
2:26:02,5
45:23.4
01:42.9
72
72e
BEUVRY Damien
LEGRAND Jérémy
Opel Adam
BEUVRY Damien
LEGRAND Jérémy
Opel Adam
R 2
R 2
11:09,6
02:58.7
00:01.8
72
72e
BLART Bertrand
DUHAMEL Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLART Bertrand
DUHAMEL Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
2:26:55,5
46:16.4
00:53.0
73
73e
BILLAIN Thibaut
MAILLARD Gauthier
Peugeot 206 RC
BILLAIN Thibaut
MAILLARD Gauthier
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
11:11,4
03:00.5
00:01.8
73
73e
MEMBOT Alice
BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Alice
BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
2:29:54,4
49:15.3
02:58.9
74
74e
PINTE Christophe
FONTAINE Vincent
Subaru Impreza
PINTE Christophe
FONTAINE Vincent
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
11:13,8
03:02.9
00:02.4
74
74e
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
2:32:09,2
51:30.1
02:14.8
75
75e
CHOCHOIS Paul
BOUCHEZ Adrien
Peugeot 106 S16
CHOCHOIS Paul
BOUCHEZ Adrien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
11:16,7
03:05.8
00:02.9
75
75e
DANTIN Séverine
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
DANTIN Séverine
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
2:33:06,4
52:27.3
00:57.2
76
76e
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
11:22,3
03:11.4
00:05.6
76
76e
SIMON Quentin
NOEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIMON Quentin
NOEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
2:39:14,3
58:35.2
06:07.9
77
77e
BLART Bertrand
DUHAMEL Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLART Bertrand
DUHAMEL Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
11:30,9
03:20.0
00:08.6
77
77e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
2:41:03,2
1:00:24.1
01:48.9
78
78e
MEMBOT Alice
BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Alice
BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
11:39,9
03:29.0
00:09.0
78
78e
BILLAIN Thibaut
MAILLARD Gauthier
Peugeot 206 RC
BILLAIN Thibaut
MAILLARD Gauthier
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
2:46:02,2
1:05:23.1
04:59.0
79
79e
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
11:48,8
03:37.9
00:08.9
79
79e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
2:48:16,0
1:07:36.9
02:13.8
80
80e
DANTIN Séverine
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
DANTIN Séverine
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
12:18,8
04:07.9
00:30.0
80
80e
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
5:47:33,4
4:06:54.3
2:59:17.4
81
81e
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
12:22,3
04:11.4
00:03.5
81
81e
SCHWAB Stan
LARZET Clément
Peugeot 206 CC
SCHWAB Stan
LARZET Clément
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
F2 14
5:48:09,6
4:07:30.5
00:36.2
82
82e
SIMON Quentin
NOEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIMON Quentin
NOEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
12:36,8
04:25.9
00:14.5
82
82e
DUBREUIL Hervé
PENIN William
Peugeot 206 RC
DUBREUIL Hervé
PENIN William
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
5:52:29,3
4:11:50.2
04:19.7
83
83e
FIACRE Morgan
VERCRUYSSE Florian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FIACRE Morgan
VERCRUYSSE Florian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
12:53,6
04:42.7
00:16.8
83
83e
CHOCHOIS Paul
BOUCHEZ Adrien
Peugeot 106 S16
CHOCHOIS Paul
BOUCHEZ Adrien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
5:53:27,9
4:12:48.8
00:58.6
84
84e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
13:11,3
05:00.4
00:17.7
84
84e
SENET Stéphane
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo
SENET Stéphane
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo
R 2
R 2
6:20:41,3
4:40:02.2
27:13.4