59ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
59ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
76 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
6:36,9
1
1er
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:54:38,6
2
2e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
6:38,1
00:01.2
00:01.2
2
2e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:54:52,3
00:13.7
00:13.7
3
3e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
6:44,7
00:07.8
00:06.6
3
3e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
1:54:57,2
00:18.6
00:04.9
4
4e
PELLIER Laurent
BARTHELON Romain
Skoda Fabia
PELLIER Laurent
BARTHELON Romain
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM MM
R
5
CF TM MM
6:46,1
00:09.2
00:01.4
4
4e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
PORTIER Xavier
Citroën C3
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
PORTIER Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
1:55:46,9
01:08.3
00:49.7
5
5e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
PORTIER Xavier
Citroën C3
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
PORTIER Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
6:48,1
00:11.2
00:02.0
5
5e
PELLIER Laurent
BARTHELON Romain
Skoda Fabia
PELLIER Laurent
BARTHELON Romain
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM MM
R
5
CF TM MM
1:56:44,5
02:05.9
00:57.6
6
6e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
6:49,6
00:12.7
00:01.5
6
6e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
1:58:32,7
03:54.1
01:48.2
7
7e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
6:59,8
00:22.9
00:10.2
7
7e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
2:00:48,7
06:10.1
02:16.0
8
8e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
7:00,1
00:23.2
00:00.3
8
8e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
2:02:02,6
07:24.0
01:13.9
9
9e
BAYARD Laurent
BUYSSCHAERT Arnaud
Citroën DS3
BAYARD Laurent
BUYSSCHAERT Arnaud
Citroën DS3
R 5
P
R
5
P
7:06,2
00:29.3
00:06.1
9
9e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
2:03:58,8
09:20.2
01:56.2
10
10e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
7:08,2
00:31.3
00:02.0
10
10e
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
2:05:33,0
10:54.4
01:34.2
11
11e
DINKEL Dominik
FURST Christina
Hyundai I20
DINKEL Dominik
FURST Christina
Hyundai I20
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
7:09,8
00:32.9
00:01.6
11
11e
BAYARD Laurent
BUYSSCHAERT Arnaud
Citroën DS3
BAYARD Laurent
BUYSSCHAERT Arnaud
Citroën DS3
R 5
P
R
5
P
2:06:01,0
11:22.4
00:28.0
12
12e
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
7:09,8
00:32.9
12
12e
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
2:06:08,1
11:29.5
00:07.1
13
13e
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
7:17,9
00:41.0
00:08.1
13
13e
DINKEL Dominik
FURST Christina
Hyundai I20
DINKEL Dominik
FURST Christina
Hyundai I20
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
2:08:30,0
13:51.4
02:21.9
14
14e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Citroën DS3
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 5
P
R
5
P
7:22,1
00:45.2
00:04.2
14
14e
HOUSSIN Jean Benoit
GOZET Aurélien
Citroën DS3
HOUSSIN Jean Benoit
GOZET Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R 5
P
R
5
P
2:08:40,1
14:01.5
00:10.1
15
15e
HOUSSIN Jean Benoit
GOZET Aurélien
Citroën DS3
HOUSSIN Jean Benoit
GOZET Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R 5
P
R
5
P
7:23,8
00:46.9
00:01.7
15
15e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
2:09:39,1
15:00.5
00:59.0
16
16e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
7:31,2
00:54.3
00:07.4
16
16e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Citroën DS3
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 5
P
R
5
P
2:10:03,2
15:24.6
00:24.1
17
17e
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF TM
FA
8
CF TM
7:32,9
00:56.0
00:01.7
17
17e
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF TM
FA
8
CF TM
2:13:34,5
18:55.9
03:31.3
18
18e
FLAJOLET Frédéric
FLAJOLET Camille
Peugeot 208 T16
FLAJOLET Frédéric
FLAJOLET Camille
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
P
R
5
P
7:38,1
01:01.2
00:05.2
18
18e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
2:13:44,5
19:05.9
00:10.0
19
19e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
7:46,2
01:09.3
00:08.1
19
19e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
2:13:56,8
19:18.2
00:12.3
20
20e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
7:48,1
01:11.2
00:01.9
20
20e
FLAJOLET Frédéric
FLAJOLET Camille
Peugeot 208 T16
FLAJOLET Frédéric
FLAJOLET Camille
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
P
R
5
P
2:14:45,5
20:06.9
00:48.7
21
21e
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
7:54,3
01:17.4
00:06.2
21
21e
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
2:16:15,3
21:36.7
01:29.8
22
22e
TODESCHINI Florent
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
8:00,5
01:23.6
00:06.2
22
22e
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
2:16:41,9
22:03.3
00:26.6
23
23e
MYR Louis
ROLLION Thomas
Ford Fiesta
MYR Louis
ROLLION Thomas
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
8:01,1
01:24.2
00:00.6
23
23e
BULLY Clément
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
BULLY Clément
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
2:17:44,2
23:05.6
01:02.3
24
24e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
8:01,5
01:24.6
00:00.4
24
24e
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
2:18:41,1
24:02.5
00:56.9
25
25e
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
8:04,9
01:28.0
00:03.4
25
25e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
2:19:10,1
24:31.5
00:29.0
26
26e
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
8:05,4
01:28.5
00:00.5
26
26e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3 RS
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
2:19:36,9
24:58.3
00:26.8
27
27e
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
8:05,9
01:29.0
00:00.5
27
27e
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
GT+ 15
CF TM P
GT+
15
CF TM P
2:19:41,5
25:02.9
00:04.6
28
28e
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
P
FN
4
P
8:06,3
01:29.4
00:00.4
28
28e
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
2:19:46,0
25:07.4
00:04.5
29
29e
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Ford Fiesta
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
8:06,6
01:29.7
00:00.3
29
29e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
FN 4
P
FN
4
P
2:20:12,0
25:33.4
00:26.0
30
30e
GAMBLIN Constant
LEMOINE Christophe
Peugeot 206 S16
GAMBLIN Constant
LEMOINE Christophe
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
8:07,6
01:30.7
00:01.0
30
30e
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Ford Fiesta
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
2:20:27,9
25:49.3
00:15.9
31
31e
BULLY Clément
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
BULLY Clément
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
8:09,3
01:32.4
00:01.7
31
31e
MYR Louis
ROLLION Thomas
Ford Fiesta
MYR Louis
ROLLION Thomas
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
2:20:52,6
26:14.0
00:24.7
32
32e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
FN 4
P
FN
4
P
8:10,5
01:33.6
00:01.2
32
32e
FLAHAUT Julien
HANQUEZ Fabien
Citroën C2
FLAHAUT Julien
HANQUEZ Fabien
Citroën C2
R 2
TM P
R
2
TM P
2:21:06,3
26:27.7
00:13.7
33
33e
FLAHAUT Julien
HANQUEZ Fabien
Citroën C2
FLAHAUT Julien
HANQUEZ Fabien
Citroën C2
R 2
TM P
R
2
TM P
8:11,5
01:34.6
00:01.0
33
33e
TODESCHINI Florent
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
2:21:22,8
26:44.2
00:16.5
34
34e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3 RS
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
8:13,0
01:36.1
00:01.5
34
34e
COIGNARD Kévin
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Savo VTS
COIGNARD Kévin
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Savo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
2:21:59,4
27:20.8
00:36.6
35
35e
COIGNARD Kévin
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Savo VTS
COIGNARD Kévin
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Savo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
8:14,1
01:37.2
00:01.1
35
35e
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
2:24:56,9
30:18.3
02:57.5
36
36e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
P
N
4
P
8:14,6
01:37.7
00:00.5
36
36e
CYPRIANO Lucile
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM F
R
2
TM F
2:24:58,8
30:20.2
00:01.9
37
37e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
8:20,2
01:43.3
00:05.6
37
37e
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
P
FN
4
P
2:25:00,2
30:21.6
00:01.4
38
38e
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
8:23,4
01:46.5
00:03.2
38
38e
LOUCHART Julien
DELAHAYE Alexandre
Citroën C2
LOUCHART Julien
DELAHAYE Alexandre
Citroën C2
R 2
P
R
2
P
2:25:42,5
31:03.9
00:42.3
39
39e
CYPRIANO Lucile
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM F
R
2
TM F
8:24,9
01:48.0
00:01.5
39
39e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
2:25:50,1
31:11.5
00:07.6
40
40e
SCHWAB Stan
LARZET Clément
Peugeot 206 CC
SCHWAB Stan
LARZET Clément
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
8:25,0
01:48.1
00:00.1
40
40e
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
P
FA
6
P
2:26:31,6
31:53.0
00:41.5
41
41e
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
8:27,2
01:50.3
00:02.2
41
41e
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206 S16
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
2:26:40,7
32:02.1
00:09.1
42
42e
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
GT+ 15
CF TM P
GT+
15
CF TM P
8:27,4
01:50.5
00:00.2
42
42e
AYMARD Quentin
GARTNER Victor
Citroën DS3
AYMARD Quentin
GARTNER Victor
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF TM
R
1
CF TM
2:27:56,5
33:17.9
01:15.8
43
43e
LOUCHART Julien
DELAHAYE Alexandre
Citroën C2
LOUCHART Julien
DELAHAYE Alexandre
Citroën C2
R 2
P
R
2
P
8:28,8
01:51.9
00:01.4
43
43e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
2:28:49,8
34:11.2
00:53.3
44
44e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
8:29,8
01:52.9
00:01.0
44
44e
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
2:28:58,3
34:19.7
00:08.5
45
45e
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
P
FA
6
P
8:30,5
01:53.6
00:00.7
45
45e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
P
N
4
P
2:29:56,3
35:17.7
00:58.0
46
46e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
8:30,8
01:53.9
00:00.3
46
46e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
2:30:01,2
35:22.6
00:04.9
47
47e
AYMARD Quentin
GARTNER Victor
Citroën DS3
AYMARD Quentin
GARTNER Victor
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF TM
R
1
CF TM
8:34,7
01:57.8
00:03.9
47
47e
PERRARD Louis
MALFOY Andy
Ford Fiesta
PERRARD Louis
MALFOY Andy
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
2:30:13,0
35:34.4
00:11.8
48
48e
PERRARD Louis
MALFOY Andy
Ford Fiesta
PERRARD Louis
MALFOY Andy
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
8:44,4
02:07.5
00:09.7
48
48e
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
2:30:25,2
35:46.6
00:12.2
49
49e
CHOCHOIS Paul
BOUCHEZ Adrien
Peugeot 106 S16
CHOCHOIS Paul
BOUCHEZ Adrien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
8:55,2
02:18.3
00:10.8
49
49e
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
2:30:42,7
36:04.1
00:17.5
50
50e
PRUVOST Jérémy
LAMBRECHTS Alexandra
Peugeot 306 S16
PRUVOST Jérémy
LAMBRECHTS Alexandra
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
9:00,4
02:23.5
00:05.2
50
50e
GUERVILLE Matthieu
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUERVILLE Matthieu
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
2:31:45,0
37:06.4
01:02.3
51
51e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
9:03,5
02:26.6
00:03.1
51
51e
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
P
FA
6
P
2:32:15,7
37:37.1
00:30.7
52
52e
BEUVRY Damien
LEGRAND Jérémy
Opel Adam
BEUVRY Damien
LEGRAND Jérémy
Opel Adam
R 2
P
R
2
P
9:09,0
02:32.1
00:05.5
52
52e
GAMBLIN Constant
LEMOINE Christophe
Peugeot 206 S16
GAMBLIN Constant
LEMOINE Christophe
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
2:32:23,1
37:44.5
00:07.4
53
53e
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
9:10,1
02:33.2
00:01.1
53
53e
BEUVRY Damien
LEGRAND Jérémy
Opel Adam
BEUVRY Damien
LEGRAND Jérémy
Opel Adam
R 2
P
R
2
P
2:35:20,8
40:42.2
02:57.7
54
54e
GUERVILLE Matthieu
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUERVILLE Matthieu
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
9:12,7
02:35.8
00:02.6
54
54e
ERET Vincent
GUIDET Hervé
Peugeot 206 RC
ERET Vincent
GUIDET Hervé
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
2:36:43,2
42:04.6
01:22.4
55
55e
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
P
FA
6
P
9:13,9
02:37.0
00:01.2
55
55e
THOREL Boris
LEFEBVRE HANOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
THOREL Boris
LEFEBVRE HANOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
2:37:21,1
42:42.5
00:37.9
56
56e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ F
R
2J
CJ F
9:16,1
02:39.2
00:02.2
56
56e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ F
R
2J
CJ F
2:38:03,5
43:24.9
00:42.4
57
57e
SENET Stéphane
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo
SENET Stéphane
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo
R 2
P
R
2
P
9:16,8
02:39.9
00:00.7
57
57e
CRESPEL Olivier
CODRON Arnaud
BMW Z3
CRESPEL Olivier
CODRON Arnaud
BMW Z3
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
2:38:28,9
43:50.3
00:25.4
58
58e
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
9:18,6
02:41.7
00:01.8
58
58e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ F
R
2J
CJ F
2:39:03,2
44:24.6
00:34.3
59
59e
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206 S16
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
9:22,4
02:45.5
00:03.8
59
59e
MINET Stéphane
MINET Angele
Citroën Saxo VTS
MINET Stéphane
MINET Angele
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
2:39:05,3
44:26.7
00:02.1
60
60e
LEPRETRE Aston
MARTEL Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEPRETRE Aston
MARTEL Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
9:26,6
02:49.7
00:04.2
60
60e
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
2:39:15,6
44:37.0
00:10.3
61
61e
BILLAIN Thibaut
MAILLARD Gauthier
Peugeot 206 RC
BILLAIN Thibaut
MAILLARD Gauthier
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
9:27,0
02:50.1
00:00.4
61
61e
PRUVOST Jérémy
LAMBRECHTS Alexandra
Peugeot 306 S16
PRUVOST Jérémy
LAMBRECHTS Alexandra
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
2:40:49,3
46:10.7
01:33.7
62
62e
CRESPEL Olivier
CODRON Arnaud
BMW Z3
CRESPEL Olivier
CODRON Arnaud
BMW Z3
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
9:34,4
02:57.5
00:07.4
62
62e
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurélie
Subaru Impreza
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurélie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
P F
FA
8
P F
2:41:04,3
46:25.7
00:15.0
63
63e
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
9:35,0
02:58.1
00:00.6
63
63e
LEPRETRE Aston
MARTEL Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEPRETRE Aston
MARTEL Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
2:41:13,6
46:35.0
00:09.3
64
64e
DUBREUIL Hervé
PENIN William
Peugeot 206 RC
DUBREUIL Hervé
PENIN William
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
9:39,2
03:02.3
00:04.2
64
64e
DELANNEY Sébastien
RACINE Dimitri
Peugeot 106 S16
DELANNEY Sébastien
RACINE Dimitri
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:44:21,6
49:43.0
03:08.0
65
65e
THOREL Boris
LEFEBVRE HANOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
THOREL Boris
LEFEBVRE HANOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
9:39,9
03:03.0
00:00.7
65
65e
FIACRE Morgan
VERCRUYSSE Florian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FIACRE Morgan
VERCRUYSSE Florian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
P
FN
1
P
2:46:07,6
51:29.0
01:46.0
66
66e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ F
R
2J
CJ F
9:44,5
03:07.6
00:04.6
66
66e
BLART Bertrand
DUHAMEL Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLART Bertrand
DUHAMEL Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
2:48:51,5
54:12.9
02:43.9
67
67e
DELANNEY Sébastien
RACINE Dimitri
Peugeot 106 S16
DELANNEY Sébastien
RACINE Dimitri
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:51,4
03:14.5
00:06.9
67
67e
MEMBOT Alice
BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Alice
BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
P F
F2
13
P F
2:51:25,4
56:46.8
02:33.9
68
68e
FIACRE Morgan
VERCRUYSSE Florian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FIACRE Morgan
VERCRUYSSE Florian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
P
FN
1
P
9:52,9
03:16.0
00:01.5
68
68e
DANTIN Séverine
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
DANTIN Séverine
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
P F
F2
13
P F
2:55:43,8
1:01:05.2
04:18.4
69
69e
ERET Vincent
GUIDET Hervé
Peugeot 206 RC
ERET Vincent
GUIDET Hervé
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
10:01,2
03:24.3
00:08.3
69
69e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
2:59:51,7
1:05:13.1
04:07.9
70
70e
MINET Stéphane
MINET Angele
Citroën Saxo VTS
MINET Stéphane
MINET Angele
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
10:14,7
03:37.8
00:13.5
70
70e
SIMON Quentin
NOEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIMON Quentin
NOEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
3:01:22,0
1:06:43.4
01:30.3
71
71e
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurélie
Subaru Impreza
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurélie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
P F
FA
8
P F
10:37,8
04:00.9
00:23.1
71
71e
BILLAIN Thibaut
MAILLARD Gauthier
Peugeot 206 RC
BILLAIN Thibaut
MAILLARD Gauthier
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
3:05:17,7
1:10:39.1
03:55.7
72
72e
SIMON Quentin
NOEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIMON Quentin
NOEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
10:40,1
04:03.2
00:02.3
72
72e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
P F
FA
6
P F
3:11:14,5
1:16:35.9
05:56.8
73
73e
MEMBOT Alice
BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Alice
BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
P F
F2
13
P F
10:57,9
04:21.0
00:17.8
73
73e
SCHWAB Stan
LARZET Clément
Peugeot 206 CC
SCHWAB Stan
LARZET Clément
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
6:05:29,8
4:10:51.2
2:54:15.3
74
74e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
P F
FA
6
P F
11:17,7
04:40.8
00:19.8
74
74e
DUBREUIL Hervé
PENIN William
Peugeot 206 RC
DUBREUIL Hervé
PENIN William
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
6:11:58,3
4:17:19.7
06:28.5
75
75e
BLART Bertrand
DUHAMEL Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLART Bertrand
DUHAMEL Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
11:25,3
04:48.4
00:07.6
75
75e
CHOCHOIS Paul
BOUCHEZ Adrien
Peugeot 106 S16
CHOCHOIS Paul
BOUCHEZ Adrien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
6:12:54,2
4:18:15.6
00:55.9
76
76e
DANTIN Séverine
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
DANTIN Séverine
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
P F
F2
13
P F
11:33,1
04:56.2
00:07.8
76
76e
SENET Stéphane
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo
SENET Stéphane
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo
R 2
P
R
2
P
6:39:15,5
4:44:36.9
26:21.3