59ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
59ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
116 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
8:06,5
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
20:59,6
2
2e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
8:11,8
00:05.3
00:05.3
2
2e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
21:17,0
00:17.4
00:17.4
3
3e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM MM
R
5
CF TM MM
8:12,2
00:05.7
00:00.4
3
3e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
21:22,1
00:22.5
00:05.1
4
4e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
PORTIER Xavier
Citroën C3
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
PORTIER Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
8:14,4
00:07.9
00:02.2
4
4e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
PORTIER Xavier
Citroën C3
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
PORTIER Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
21:23,6
00:24.0
00:01.5
5
5e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
8:15,8
00:09.3
00:01.4
5
5e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM MM
R
5
CF TM MM
21:25,2
00:25.6
00:01.6
6
6e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM MM
R
5
CF TM MM
8:17,5
00:11.0
00:01.7
6
6e
PELLIER Laurent
BARTHELON Romain
Skoda Fabia
PELLIER Laurent
BARTHELON Romain
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM MM
R
5
CF TM MM
21:33,9
00:34.3
00:08.7
7
7e
FOURMAUX Adrien
JAMOUL Renaud
Ford Fiesta
FOURMAUX Adrien
JAMOUL Renaud
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
8:22,0
00:15.5
00:04.5
7
7e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM MM
R
5
CF TM MM
21:33,9
00:34.3
8
8e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
8:22,5
00:16.0
00:00.5
8
8e
FOURMAUX Adrien
JAMOUL Renaud
Ford Fiesta
FOURMAUX Adrien
JAMOUL Renaud
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
21:41,9
00:42.3
00:08.0
9
9e
PELLIER Laurent
BARTHELON Romain
Skoda Fabia
PELLIER Laurent
BARTHELON Romain
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM MM
R
5
CF TM MM
8:22,9
00:16.4
00:00.4
9
9e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
21:50,7
00:51.1
00:08.8
10
10e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
8:31,3
00:24.8
00:08.4
10
10e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
22:05,7
01:06.1
00:15.0
11
11e
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
8:48,7
00:42.2
00:17.4
11
11e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
22:26,4
01:26.8
00:20.7
12
12e
DINKEL Dominik
FURST Christina
Hyundai I20
DINKEL Dominik
FURST Christina
Hyundai I20
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
8:51,2
00:44.7
00:02.5
12
12e
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
22:47,5
01:47.9
00:21.1
13
13e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
8:51,6
00:45.1
00:00.4
13
13e
DINKEL Dominik
FURST Christina
Hyundai I20
DINKEL Dominik
FURST Christina
Hyundai I20
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
22:53,6
01:54.0
00:06.1
14
14e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
8:52,8
00:46.3
00:01.2
14
14e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
23:07,0
02:07.4
00:13.4
15
15e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
8:56,7
00:50.2
00:03.9
15
15e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
23:12,8
02:13.2
00:05.8
16
16e
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
9:01,0
00:54.5
00:04.3
16
16e
HEUNINCK Victorien
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
HEUNINCK Victorien
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF P
FA
8
CF P
23:15,2
02:15.6
00:02.4
17
17e
HEUNINCK Victorien
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
HEUNINCK Victorien
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF P
FA
8
CF P
9:01,6
00:55.1
00:00.6
17
17e
HOUSSIN Jean Benoit
GOZET Aurélien
Citroën DS3
HOUSSIN Jean Benoit
GOZET Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R 5
P
R
5
P
23:48,8
02:49.2
00:33.6
18
18e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
GOUTAGNY Rémi
Peugeot 208 T16
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
GOUTAGNY Rémi
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
9:10,2
01:03.7
00:08.6
18
18e
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
23:58,4
02:58.8
00:09.6
19
19e
BAYARD Laurent
BUYSSCHAERT Arnaud
Citroën DS3
BAYARD Laurent
BUYSSCHAERT Arnaud
Citroën DS3
R 5
P
R
5
P
9:13,9
01:07.4
00:03.7
19
19e
FLAJOLET Frédéric
FLAJOLET Camille
Peugeot 208 T16
FLAJOLET Frédéric
FLAJOLET Camille
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
P
R
5
P
24:06,0
03:06.4
00:07.6
20
20e
HOUSSIN Jean Benoit
GOZET Aurélien
Citroën DS3
HOUSSIN Jean Benoit
GOZET Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R 5
P
R
5
P
9:14,7
01:08.2
00:00.8
20
20e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
24:09,4
03:09.8
00:03.4
21
21e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
9:16,8
01:10.3
00:02.1
21
21e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Citroën DS3
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 5
P
R
5
P
24:22,9
03:23.3
00:13.5
22
22e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Citroën DS3
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 5
P
R
5
P
9:17,6
01:11.1
00:00.8
22
22e
BAYARD Laurent
BUYSSCHAERT Arnaud
Citroën DS3
BAYARD Laurent
BUYSSCHAERT Arnaud
Citroën DS3
R 5
P
R
5
P
24:27,3
03:27.7
00:04.4
23
23e
BARBIER Ghislain
POIRIER Clément
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
BARBIER Ghislain
POIRIER Clément
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
CF TM
GT+
15
CF TM
9:20,7
01:14.2
00:03.1
23
23e
BARBIER Ghislain
POIRIER Clément
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
BARBIER Ghislain
POIRIER Clément
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
CF TM
GT+
15
CF TM
24:31,1
03:31.5
00:03.8
24
24e
FLAJOLET Frédéric
FLAJOLET Camille
Peugeot 208 T16
FLAJOLET Frédéric
FLAJOLET Camille
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
P
R
5
P
9:27,7
01:21.2
00:07.0
24
24e
TODESCHINI Florent
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
24:32,9
03:33.3
00:01.8
25
25e
TODESCHINI Florent
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
9:37,2
01:30.7
00:09.5
25
25e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
GOUTAGNY Rémi
Peugeot 208 T16
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
GOUTAGNY Rémi
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
24:37,3
03:37.7
00:04.4
26
26e
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
GT+ 15
CF TM P
GT+
15
CF TM P
9:37,9
01:31.4
00:00.7
26
26e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
24:45,6
03:46.0
00:08.3
27
27e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
9:40,0
01:33.5
00:02.1
27
27e
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
GT+ 15
CF TM P
GT+
15
CF TM P
24:54,5
03:54.9
00:08.9
28
28e
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF TM
FA
8
CF TM
9:45,5
01:39.0
00:05.5
28
28e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Ford Fiesta
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
25:01,6
04:02.0
00:07.1
29
29e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Ford Fiesta
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
9:46,5
01:40.0
00:01.0
29
29e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
25:12,4
04:12.8
00:10.8
30
30e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
9:47,6
01:41.1
00:01.1
30
30e
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF TM
FA
8
CF TM
25:12,8
04:13.2
00:00.4
31
31e
BULLY Clément
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
BULLY Clément
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
9:52,0
01:45.5
00:04.4
31
31e
BULLY Clément
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
BULLY Clément
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
25:31,9
04:32.3
00:19.1
32
32e
FLAHAUT Julien
HANQUEZ Fabien
Citroën C2
FLAHAUT Julien
HANQUEZ Fabien
Citroën C2
R 2
TM P
R
2
TM P
9:55,5
01:49.0
00:03.5
32
32e
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
25:37,4
04:37.8
00:05.5
33
33e
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
9:56,3
01:49.8
00:00.8
33
33e
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
25:43,1
04:43.5
00:05.7
34
34e
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
10:00,0
01:53.5
00:03.7
34
34e
FLAHAUT Julien
HANQUEZ Fabien
Citroën C2
FLAHAUT Julien
HANQUEZ Fabien
Citroën C2
R 2
TM P
R
2
TM P
25:45,8
04:46.2
00:02.7
35
35e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
10:03,4
01:56.9
00:03.4
35
35e
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
25:51,8
04:52.2
00:06.0
36
36e
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Ford Fiesta
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
10:05,5
01:59.0
00:02.1
36
36e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
25:56,4
04:56.8
00:04.6
37
37e
DUCROCQ Jérémy
LAVIGNON Kevin
Peugeot 206 RC
DUCROCQ Jérémy
LAVIGNON Kevin
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
10:06,6
02:00.1
00:01.1
37
37e
MYR Louis
ROLLION Thomas
Ford Fiesta
MYR Louis
ROLLION Thomas
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
26:14,8
05:15.2
00:18.4
38
38e
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
10:08,4
02:01.9
00:01.8
38
38e
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
26:19,7
05:20.1
00:04.9
39
39e
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
10:08,6
02:02.1
00:00.2
39
39e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3 RS
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
26:26,0
05:26.4
00:06.3
40
40e
MYR Louis
ROLLION Thomas
Ford Fiesta
MYR Louis
ROLLION Thomas
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
10:09,0
02:02.5
00:00.4
40
40e
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
26:28,7
05:29.1
00:02.7
41
41e
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
10:11,1
02:04.6
00:02.1
41
41e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
FN 4
P
FN
4
P
26:30,1
05:30.5
00:01.4
42
42e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
10:14,8
02:08.3
00:03.7
42
42e
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
P
FA
7
P
26:33,8
05:34.2
00:03.7
43
43e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
10:15,9
02:09.4
00:01.1
43
43e
DUCROCQ Jérémy
LAVIGNON Kevin
Peugeot 206 RC
DUCROCQ Jérémy
LAVIGNON Kevin
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
26:36,6
05:37.0
00:02.8
44
44e
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
P
FA
7
P
10:16,2
02:09.7
00:00.3
44
44e
COIGNARD Kévin
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Savo VTS
COIGNARD Kévin
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Savo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
26:37,3
05:37.7
00:00.7
45
45e
MOUY Grégory
HAUDRECHY Thierry
Subaru Impreza
MOUY Grégory
HAUDRECHY Thierry
Subaru Impreza
R 4
P
R
4
P
10:18,4
02:11.9
00:02.2
45
45e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
26:37,9
05:38.3
00:00.6
46
46e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3 RS
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
10:18,8
02:12.3
00:00.4
46
46e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
26:42,5
05:42.9
00:04.6
47
47e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën DS3
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën DS3
R 3
TM P
R
3
TM P
10:20,1
02:13.6
00:01.3
47
47e
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Ford Fiesta
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
26:45,4
05:45.8
00:02.9
48
48e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
10:20,4
02:13.9
00:00.3
48
48e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
26:46,0
05:46.4
00:00.6
49
49e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
FN 4
P
FN
4
P
10:24,3
02:17.8
00:03.9
49
49e
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
26:52,9
05:53.3
00:06.9
50
50e
COIGNARD Kévin
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Savo VTS
COIGNARD Kévin
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Savo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
10:24,4
02:17.9
00:00.1
50
50e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën DS3
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën DS3
R 3
TM P
R
3
TM P
26:53,2
05:53.6
00:00.3
51
51e
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
P
FN
4
P
10:24,5
02:18.0
00:00.1
51
51e
LOUCHART Julien
DELAHAYE Alexandre
Citroën C2
LOUCHART Julien
DELAHAYE Alexandre
Citroën C2
R 2
P
R
2
P
26:56,1
05:56.5
00:02.9
52
52e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
10:32,0
02:25.5
00:07.5
52
52e
GAMBLIN Constant
LEMOINE Christophe
Peugeot 206 S16
GAMBLIN Constant
LEMOINE Christophe
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
27:00,8
06:01.2
00:04.7
53
53e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
P
N
4
P
10:32,7
02:26.2
00:00.7
53
53e
MOUY Grégory
HAUDRECHY Thierry
Subaru Impreza
MOUY Grégory
HAUDRECHY Thierry
Subaru Impreza
R 4
P
R
4
P
27:05,8
06:06.2
00:05.0
54
54e
GAMBLIN Constant
LEMOINE Christophe
Peugeot 206 S16
GAMBLIN Constant
LEMOINE Christophe
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
10:33,6
02:27.1
00:00.9
54
54e
MORTIER Anthony
FORGEZ Martin
Citroën DS3
MORTIER Anthony
FORGEZ Martin
Citroën DS3
R 3
P
R
3
P
27:18,8
06:19.2
00:13.0
55
55e
LOUCHART Julien
DELAHAYE Alexandre
Citroën C2
LOUCHART Julien
DELAHAYE Alexandre
Citroën C2
R 2
P
R
2
P
10:34,3
02:27.8
00:00.7
55
55e
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
27:22,4
06:22.8
00:03.6
56
56e
BRISMAIL Aurélien
MANTEL Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
BRISMAIL Aurélien
MANTEL Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
10:36,9
02:30.4
00:02.6
56
56e
CURIOZ Benjamin
GIRALDO Meryl
Ford Fiesta
CURIOZ Benjamin
GIRALDO Meryl
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
27:22,8
06:23.2
00:00.4
57
57e
CURIOZ Benjamin
GIRALDO Meryl
Ford Fiesta
CURIOZ Benjamin
GIRALDO Meryl
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
10:38,0
02:31.5
00:01.1
57
57e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
P
N
4
P
27:29,7
06:30.1
00:06.9
58
58e
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
10:41,2
02:34.7
00:03.2
58
58e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
27:30,1
06:30.5
00:00.4
59
59e
GAGNIERE Dylan
DELBECQUE César
Ford Fiesta
GAGNIERE Dylan
DELBECQUE César
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
10:41,8
02:35.3
00:00.6
59
59e
CYPRIANO Lucile
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM F
R
2
TM F
27:36,4
06:36.8
00:06.3
60
60e
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
10:43,5
02:37.0
00:01.7
60
60e
BRISMAIL Aurélien
MANTEL Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
BRISMAIL Aurélien
MANTEL Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
27:36,4
06:36.8
61
61e
MORTIER Anthony
FORGEZ Martin
Citroën DS3
MORTIER Anthony
FORGEZ Martin
Citroën DS3
R 3
P
R
3
P
10:43,9
02:37.4
00:00.4
61
61e
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
P
FN
4
P
27:41,5
06:41.9
00:05.1
62
62e
CYPRIANO Lucile
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM F
R
2
TM F
10:45,8
02:39.3
00:01.9
62
62e
FERON Gautier
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
Opel Adam
FERON Gautier
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
Opel Adam
R 2
P
R
2
P
27:42,7
06:43.1
00:01.2
63
63e
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
10:48,6
02:42.1
00:02.8
63
63e
AYMARD Quentin
GARTNER Victor
Citroën DS3
AYMARD Quentin
GARTNER Victor
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF TM
R
1
CF TM
27:48,1
06:48.5
00:05.4
64
64e
AYMARD Quentin
GARTNER Victor
Citroën DS3
AYMARD Quentin
GARTNER Victor
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF TM
R
1
CF TM
10:49,1
02:42.6
00:00.5
64
64e
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206 S16
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
27:58,6
06:59.0
00:10.5
65
65e
WECXTEEN Freddy
VERMEULEN Margaux
Peugeot 206 S16
WECXTEEN Freddy
VERMEULEN Margaux
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
10:54,7
02:48.2
00:05.6
65
65e
SCHWAB Stan
LARZET Clément
Peugeot 206 CC
SCHWAB Stan
LARZET Clément
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
28:06,0
07:06.4
00:07.4
66
66e
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206 S16
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
10:55,7
02:49.2
00:01.0
66
66e
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
28:12,8
07:13.2
00:06.8
67
67e
LAROCHE Dimitri
MASSART Teddy
Citroën C2
LAROCHE Dimitri
MASSART Teddy
Citroën C2
FA 6K
P
FA
6K
P
11:00,0
02:53.5
00:04.3
67
67e
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
P
FA
6
P
28:19,8
07:20.2
00:07.0
68
68e
FERON Gautier
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
Opel Adam
FERON Gautier
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
Opel Adam
R 2
P
R
2
P
11:03,8
02:57.3
00:03.8
68
68e
LAROCHE Dimitri
MASSART Teddy
Citroën C2
LAROCHE Dimitri
MASSART Teddy
Citroën C2
FA 6K
P
FA
6K
P
28:23,6
07:24.0
00:03.8
69
69e
GUERVILLE Matthieu
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUERVILLE Matthieu
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
11:04,2
02:57.7
00:00.4
69
69e
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
28:27,4
07:27.8
00:03.8
70
70e
SCHWAB Stan
LARZET Clément
Peugeot 206 CC
SCHWAB Stan
LARZET Clément
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
11:04,6
02:58.1
00:00.4
70
70e
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
P
FA
6
P
28:31,7
07:32.1
00:04.3
71
71e
MARTEL Noël
MARTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
MARTEL Noël
MARTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
11:06,2
02:59.7
00:01.6
71
71e
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
28:37,6
07:38.0
00:05.9
72
72e
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
P
FA
6
P
11:06,6
03:00.1
00:00.4
72
72e
BEULQUE Louis
DECOSTER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
BEULQUE Louis
DECOSTER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
P
FA
5
P
28:43,8
07:44.2
00:06.2
73
73e
PERRARD Louis
MALFOY Andy
Ford Fiesta
PERRARD Louis
MALFOY Andy
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
11:07,6
03:01.1
00:01.0
73
73e
GUERVILLE Matthieu
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUERVILLE Matthieu
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
28:45,1
07:45.5
00:01.3
74
74e
COUSIN Frédéric
TEUGELS Adam
Peugeot 106 S16
COUSIN Frédéric
TEUGELS Adam
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
11:08,7
03:02.2
00:01.1
74
74e
COUSIN Frédéric
TEUGELS Adam
Peugeot 106 S16
COUSIN Frédéric
TEUGELS Adam
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
28:55,4
07:55.8
00:10.3
75
75e
ERET Vincent
GUIDET Hervé
Peugeot 206 RC
ERET Vincent
GUIDET Hervé
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
11:08,9
03:02.4
00:00.2
75
75e
MARTEL Noël
MARTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
MARTEL Noël
MARTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
28:56,6
07:57.0
00:01.2
76
76e
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
P
FA
6
P
11:11,4
03:04.9
00:02.5
76
76e
BEUVRY Damien
LEGRAND Jérémy
Opel Adam
BEUVRY Damien
LEGRAND Jérémy
Opel Adam
R 2
P
R
2
P
28:58,1
07:58.5
00:01.5
77
77e
BEUVRY Damien
LEGRAND Jérémy
Opel Adam
BEUVRY Damien
LEGRAND Jérémy
Opel Adam
R 2
P
R
2
P
11:12,9
03:06.4
00:01.5
77
77e
VABRE Victor
VAUQUELIN Loïc
Renault Clio RS
VABRE Victor
VAUQUELIN Loïc
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
29:01,6
08:02.0
00:03.5
78
78e
VABRE Victor
VAUQUELIN Loïc
Renault Clio RS
VABRE Victor
VAUQUELIN Loïc
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
11:17,0
03:10.5
00:04.1
78
78e
DUPUIS Dominique
DUPUIS Hubert
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
DUPUIS Dominique
DUPUIS Hubert
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
P
FN
4
P
29:02,5
08:02.9
00:00.9
79
79e
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
11:18,9
03:12.4
00:01.9
79
79e
MERRALL Rodrigue
LECERF François
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MERRALL Rodrigue
LECERF François
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
29:07,3
08:07.7
00:04.8
80
80e
MACAULT Michaël
JOLLY Antoine
Volkswagen Golf
MACAULT Michaël
JOLLY Antoine
Volkswagen Golf
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
11:22,3
03:15.8
00:03.4
80
80e
WECXTEEN Freddy
VERMEULEN Margaux
Peugeot 206 S16
WECXTEEN Freddy
VERMEULEN Margaux
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
29:13,6
08:14.0
00:06.3
81
81e
PINTE Christophe
FONTAINE Vincent
Subaru Impreza
PINTE Christophe
FONTAINE Vincent
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
P
FA
8
P
11:23,6
03:17.1
00:01.3
81
81e
PERRARD Louis
MALFOY Andy
Ford Fiesta
PERRARD Louis
MALFOY Andy
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
29:16,6
08:17.0
00:03.0
82
82e
MERRALL Rodrigue
LECERF François
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MERRALL Rodrigue
LECERF François
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
11:25,2
03:18.7
00:01.6
82
82e
ERET Vincent
GUIDET Hervé
Peugeot 206 RC
ERET Vincent
GUIDET Hervé
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
29:22,2
08:22.6
00:05.6
83
83e
DUPUIS Dominique
DUPUIS Hubert
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
DUPUIS Dominique
DUPUIS Hubert
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
P
FN
4
P
11:26,2
03:19.7
00:01.0
83
83e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ F
R
2J
CJ F
29:22,7
08:23.1
00:00.5
84
84e
BEULQUE Louis
DECOSTER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
BEULQUE Louis
DECOSTER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
P
FA
5
P
11:27,4
03:20.9
00:01.2
84
84e
DENIS David
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
DENIS David
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
P
FA
7
P
29:24,9
08:25.3
00:02.2
85
85e
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
11:27,5
03:21.0
00:00.1
85
85e
MACAULT Michaël
JOLLY Antoine
Volkswagen Golf
MACAULT Michaël
JOLLY Antoine
Volkswagen Golf
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
29:26,3
08:26.7
00:01.4
86
86e
MADELAINE Bruno
LOREK Tadeusz
Renault Clio 3 RS
MADELAINE Bruno
LOREK Tadeusz
Renault Clio 3 RS
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
11:32,6
03:26.1
00:05.1
86
86e
PINTE Christophe
FONTAINE Vincent
Subaru Impreza
PINTE Christophe
FONTAINE Vincent
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
P
FA
8
P
29:28,6
08:29.0
00:02.3
87
87e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ F
R
2J
CJ F
11:33,4
03:26.9
00:00.8
87
87e
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
29:31,7
08:32.1
00:03.1
88
88e
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
11:34,4
03:27.9
00:01.0
88
88e
CHOCHOIS Paul
BOUCHEZ Adrien
Peugeot 106 S16
CHOCHOIS Paul
BOUCHEZ Adrien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
29:32,5
08:32.9
00:00.8
89
89e
DENIS David
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
DENIS David
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
P
FA
7
P
11:38,2
03:31.7
00:03.8
89
89e
GAGNIERE Dylan
DELBECQUE César
Ford Fiesta
GAGNIERE Dylan
DELBECQUE César
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
29:40,1
08:40.5
00:07.6
90
90e
BILLAIN Thibaut
MAILLARD Gauthier
Peugeot 206 RC
BILLAIN Thibaut
MAILLARD Gauthier
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
11:38,2
03:31.7
90
90e
MINET Stéphane
MINET Angele
Citroën Saxo VTS
MINET Stéphane
MINET Angele
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
29:47,7
08:48.1
00:07.6
91
91e
CRESPEL Olivier
CODRON Arnaud
BMW Z3
CRESPEL Olivier
CODRON Arnaud
BMW Z3
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
11:42,1
03:35.6
00:03.9
91
91e
DEKNUDT Cyprien
CHATELAIN Sarah
Citroën Saxo VTS
DEKNUDT Cyprien
CHATELAIN Sarah
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
P
N
2S
P
29:49,2
08:49.6
00:01.5
92
92e
CHOCHOIS Paul
BOUCHEZ Adrien
Peugeot 106 S16
CHOCHOIS Paul
BOUCHEZ Adrien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
11:42,8
03:36.3
00:00.7
92
92e
DUBREUIL Hervé
PENIN William
Peugeot 206 RC
DUBREUIL Hervé
PENIN William
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
29:51,6
08:52.0
00:02.4
93
93e
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurélie
Subaru Impreza
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurélie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
P F
FA
8
P F
11:48,0
03:41.5
00:05.2
93
93e
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurélie
Subaru Impreza
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurélie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
P F
FA
8
P F
29:53,4
08:53.8
00:01.8
94
94e
PRUVOST Jérémy
LAMBRECHTS Alexandra
Peugeot 306 S16
PRUVOST Jérémy
LAMBRECHTS Alexandra
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
11:50,0
03:43.5
00:02.0
94
94e
MADELAINE Bruno
LOREK Tadeusz
Renault Clio 3 RS
MADELAINE Bruno
LOREK Tadeusz
Renault Clio 3 RS
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
29:58,2
08:58.6
00:04.8
95
95e
FAMECHON Thomas
MARTEL Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAMECHON Thomas
MARTEL Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
11:53,9
03:47.4
00:03.9
95
95e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ F
R
2J
CJ F
30:10,2
09:10.6
00:12.0
96
96e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ F
R
2J
CJ F
11:56,1
03:49.6
00:02.2
96
96e
LEPRETRE Aston
MARTEL Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEPRETRE Aston
MARTEL Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
30:13,7
09:14.1
00:03.5
97
97e
DUBREUIL Hervé
PENIN William
Peugeot 206 RC
DUBREUIL Hervé
PENIN William
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
11:56,2
03:49.7
00:00.1
97
97e
FIACRE Morgan
VERCRUYSSE Florian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FIACRE Morgan
VERCRUYSSE Florian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
P
FN
1
P
30:20,5
09:20.9
00:06.8
98
98e
DEKNUDT Cyprien
CHATELAIN Sarah
Citroën Saxo VTS
DEKNUDT Cyprien
CHATELAIN Sarah
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
P
N
2S
P
11:57,2
03:50.7
00:01.0
98
98e
THOREL Boris
LEFEBVRE HANOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
THOREL Boris
LEFEBVRE HANOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
30:24,7
09:25.1
00:04.2
99
99e
THOREL Boris
LEFEBVRE HANOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
THOREL Boris
LEFEBVRE HANOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
11:58,1
03:51.6
00:00.9
99
99e
BILLAIN Thibaut
MAILLARD Gauthier
Peugeot 206 RC
BILLAIN Thibaut
MAILLARD Gauthier
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
30:30,6
09:31.0
00:05.9
100
100e
MINET Stéphane
MINET Angele
Citroën Saxo VTS
MINET Stéphane
MINET Angele
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
11:59,1
03:52.6
00:01.0
100
100e
DELANNEY Sébastien
RACINE Dimitri
Peugeot 106 S16
DELANNEY Sébastien
RACINE Dimitri
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
30:43,8
09:44.2
00:13.2
101
101e
BLART Bertrand
DUHAMEL Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLART Bertrand
DUHAMEL Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
12:01,7
03:55.2
00:02.6
101
101e
BLART Bertrand
DUHAMEL Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLART Bertrand
DUHAMEL Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
30:51,3
09:51.7
00:07.5
102
102e
DELANNEY Sébastien
RACINE Dimitri
Peugeot 106 S16
DELANNEY Sébastien
RACINE Dimitri
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
12:03,3
03:56.8
00:01.6
102
102e
FAMECHON Thomas
MARTEL Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAMECHON Thomas
MARTEL Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
30:52,7
09:53.1
00:01.4
103
103e
FIACRE Morgan
VERCRUYSSE Florian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FIACRE Morgan
VERCRUYSSE Florian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
P
FN
1
P
12:06,0
03:59.5
00:02.7
103
103e
CRESPEL Olivier
CODRON Arnaud
BMW Z3
CRESPEL Olivier
CODRON Arnaud
BMW Z3
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
30:54,4
09:54.8
00:01.7
104
104e
LEPRETRE Aston
MARTEL Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEPRETRE Aston
MARTEL Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
12:08,0
04:01.5
00:02.0
104
104e
PRUVOST Jérémy
LAMBRECHTS Alexandra
Peugeot 306 S16
PRUVOST Jérémy
LAMBRECHTS Alexandra
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
30:59,0
09:59.4
00:04.6
105
105e
ANDOUCHE Quentin
ANDOUCHE Valentin
Peugeot 106
ANDOUCHE Quentin
ANDOUCHE Valentin
Peugeot 106
F2 12
P
F2
12
P
12:28,2
04:21.7
00:20.2
105
105e
DANEL Kévin
WALLET Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DANEL Kévin
WALLET Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
P
FA
5
P
31:22,4
10:22.8
00:23.4
106
106e
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
12:28,3
04:21.8
00:00.1
106
106e
DANTIN Séverine
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
DANTIN Séverine
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
P F
F2
13
P F
31:44,0
10:44.4
00:21.6
107
107e
DANEL Kévin
WALLET Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DANEL Kévin
WALLET Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
P
FA
5
P
12:30,7
04:24.2
00:02.4
107
107e
ANDOUCHE Quentin
ANDOUCHE Valentin
Peugeot 106
ANDOUCHE Quentin
ANDOUCHE Valentin
Peugeot 106
F2 12
P
F2
12
P
31:48,0
10:48.4
00:04.0
108
108e
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
12:44,1
04:37.6
00:13.4
108
108e
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
31:54,8
10:55.2
00:06.8
109
109e
DANTIN Séverine
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
DANTIN Séverine
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
P F
F2
13
P F
12:53,4
04:46.9
00:09.3
109
109e
MEMBOT Alice
BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Alice
BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
P F
F2
13
P F
32:47,7
11:48.1
00:52.9
110
110e
SIMON Quentin
NOEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIMON Quentin
NOEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
12:58,9
04:52.4
00:05.5
110
110e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
P F
FA
6
P F
34:03,0
13:03.4
01:15.3
111
111e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
P F
FA
6
P F
13:21,0
05:14.5
00:22.1
111
111e
SIMON Quentin
NOEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIMON Quentin
NOEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
34:27,0
13:27.4
00:24.0
112
112e
MEMBOT Alice
BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Alice
BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
P F
F2
13
P F
13:29,4
05:22.9
00:08.4
112
112e
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
36:31,7
15:32.1
02:04.7
113
113e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
14:50,0
06:43.5
01:20.6
113
113e
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
GOSSELIN Adeline
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
GOSSELIN Adeline
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
50:38,2
29:38.6
14:06.5
114
114e
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
GOSSELIN Adeline
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
GOSSELIN Adeline
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
33:13,1
25:06.6
18:23.1
114
114e
SENET Stéphane
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo
SENET Stéphane
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo
R 2
P
R
2
P
51:09,9
30:10.3
00:31.7
115
115e
SENET Stéphane
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo
SENET Stéphane
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo
R 2
P
R
2
P
33:13,1
25:06.6
115
115e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
55:14,0
34:14.4
04:04.1
116
116e
DELESALLE Sylvain
LAUWERIERE Noel
Subaru Impreza
DELESALLE Sylvain
LAUWERIERE Noel
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
P
FN
4
P
33:13,1
25:06.6
116
116e
DELESALLE Sylvain
LAUWERIERE Noel
Subaru Impreza
DELESALLE Sylvain
LAUWERIERE Noel
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
P
FN
4
P
1:13:37,1
52:37.5
18:23.1