59ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
59ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
114 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
PORTIER Xavier
Citroën C3
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
PORTIER Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
R 5
6:46,6
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R 5
27:47,2
2
2e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R 5
6:47,6
00:01.0
00:01.0
2
2e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
PORTIER Xavier
Citroën C3
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
PORTIER Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
R 5
28:10,2
00:23.0
00:23.0
3
3e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R 5
6:50,8
00:04.2
00:03.2
3
3e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R 5
28:11,3
00:24.1
00:01.1
4
4e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
6:53,8
00:07.2
00:03.0
4
4e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R 5
28:16,0
00:28.8
00:04.7
5
5e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R 5
6:54,3
00:07.7
00:00.5
5
5e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R 5
28:17,0
00:29.8
00:01.0
6
6e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R 5
6:54,9
00:08.3
00:00.6
6
6e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
28:27,7
00:40.5
00:10.7
7
7e
FOURMAUX Adrien
JAMOUL Renaud
Ford Fiesta
FOURMAUX Adrien
JAMOUL Renaud
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
6:55,7
00:09.1
00:00.8
7
7e
PELLIER Laurent
BARTHELON Romain
Skoda Fabia
PELLIER Laurent
BARTHELON Romain
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
28:31,5
00:44.3
00:03.8
8
8e
PELLIER Laurent
BARTHELON Romain
Skoda Fabia
PELLIER Laurent
BARTHELON Romain
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
6:57,6
00:11.0
00:01.9
8
8e
FOURMAUX Adrien
JAMOUL Renaud
Ford Fiesta
FOURMAUX Adrien
JAMOUL Renaud
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
28:37,6
00:50.4
00:06.1
9
9e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
R 5
R 5
6:58,7
00:12.1
00:01.1
9
9e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
R 5
R 5
28:49,4
01:02.2
00:11.8
10
10e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
7:03,6
00:17.0
00:04.9
10
10e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
29:09,3
01:22.1
00:19.9
11
11e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
7:15,5
00:28.9
00:11.9
11
11e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
29:41,9
01:54.7
00:32.6
12
12e
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
7:16,7
00:30.1
00:01.2
12
12e
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
30:04,2
02:17.0
00:22.3
13
13e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
7:19,6
00:33.0
00:02.9
13
13e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
30:32,4
02:45.2
00:28.2
14
14e
BAYARD Laurent
BUYSSCHAERT Arnaud
Citroën DS3
BAYARD Laurent
BUYSSCHAERT Arnaud
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
7:25,9
00:39.3
00:06.3
14
14e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
30:35,6
02:48.4
00:03.2
15
15e
HEUNINCK Victorien
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
HEUNINCK Victorien
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA 8
7:27,3
00:40.7
00:01.4
15
15e
HEUNINCK Victorien
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
HEUNINCK Victorien
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA 8
30:42,5
02:55.3
00:06.9
16
16e
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
R 5
7:28,2
00:41.6
00:00.9
16
16e
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
R 5
31:26,6
03:39.4
00:44.1
17
17e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
7:28,6
00:42.0
00:00.4
17
17e
HOUSSIN Jean Benoit
GOZET Aurélien
Citroën DS3
HOUSSIN Jean Benoit
GOZET Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
31:31,8
03:44.6
00:05.2
18
18e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Citroën DS3
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
7:36,6
00:50.0
00:08.0
18
18e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
31:52,5
04:05.3
00:20.7
19
19e
BARBIER Ghislain
POIRIER Clément
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
BARBIER Ghislain
POIRIER Clément
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
7:37,3
00:50.7
00:00.7
19
19e
BAYARD Laurent
BUYSSCHAERT Arnaud
Citroën DS3
BAYARD Laurent
BUYSSCHAERT Arnaud
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
31:53,2
04:06.0
00:00.7
20
20e
HOUSSIN Jean Benoit
GOZET Aurélien
Citroën DS3
HOUSSIN Jean Benoit
GOZET Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
7:43,0
00:56.4
00:05.7
20
20e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Citroën DS3
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
31:59,5
04:12.3
00:06.3
21
21e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
7:43,1
00:56.5
00:00.1
21
21e
BARBIER Ghislain
POIRIER Clément
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
BARBIER Ghislain
POIRIER Clément
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
32:08,4
04:21.2
00:08.9
22
22e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
GOUTAGNY Rémi
Peugeot 208 T16
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
GOUTAGNY Rémi
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
7:45,9
00:59.3
00:02.8
22
22e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
GOUTAGNY Rémi
Peugeot 208 T16
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
GOUTAGNY Rémi
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
32:23,2
04:36.0
00:14.8
23
23e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
8:01,5
01:14.9
00:15.6
23
23e
TODESCHINI Florent
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
32:40,0
04:52.8
00:16.8
24
24e
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA 8
8:02,7
01:16.1
00:01.2
24
24e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
32:49,3
05:02.1
00:09.3
25
25e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
8:03,7
01:17.1
00:01.0
25
25e
FLAJOLET Frédéric
FLAJOLET Camille
Peugeot 208 T16
FLAJOLET Frédéric
FLAJOLET Camille
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
33:01,4
05:14.2
00:12.1
26
26e
TODESCHINI Florent
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
8:07,1
01:20.5
00:03.4
26
26e
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
33:04,1
05:16.9
00:02.7
27
27e
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
8:09,6
01:23.0
00:02.5
27
27e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
33:13,9
05:26.7
00:09.8
28
28e
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
8:10,9
01:24.3
00:01.3
28
28e
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA 8
33:15,5
05:28.3
00:01.6
29
29e
FLAHAUT Julien
HANQUEZ Fabien
Citroën C2
FLAHAUT Julien
HANQUEZ Fabien
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
8:11,4
01:24.8
00:00.5
29
29e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Ford Fiesta
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
33:21,5
05:34.3
00:06.0
30
30e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
8:14,0
01:27.4
00:02.6
30
30e
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
33:48,3
06:01.1
00:26.8
31
31e
BULLY Clément
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
BULLY Clément
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
8:17,3
01:30.7
00:03.3
31
31e
BULLY Clément
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
BULLY Clément
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
33:49,2
06:02.0
00:00.9
32
32e
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
8:18,6
01:32.0
00:01.3
32
32e
FLAHAUT Julien
HANQUEZ Fabien
Citroën C2
FLAHAUT Julien
HANQUEZ Fabien
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
33:57,2
06:10.0
00:08.0
33
33e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Ford Fiesta
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
8:19,9
01:33.3
00:01.3
33
33e
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
34:01,7
06:14.5
00:04.5
34
34e
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
8:26,0
01:39.4
00:06.1
34
34e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
34:10,4
06:23.2
00:08.7
35
35e
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
8:27,0
01:40.4
00:01.0
35
35e
DINKEL Dominik
FURST Christina
Hyundai I20
DINKEL Dominik
FURST Christina
Hyundai I20
R 5
R 5
34:11,0
06:23.8
00:00.6
36
36e
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
8:28,9
01:42.3
00:01.9
36
36e
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
34:18,8
06:31.6
00:07.8
37
37e
GAMBLIN Constant
LEMOINE Christophe
Peugeot 206 S16
GAMBLIN Constant
LEMOINE Christophe
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
8:29,8
01:43.2
00:00.9
37
37e
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
34:45,7
06:58.5
00:26.9
38
38e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3 RS
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
8:31,4
01:44.8
00:01.6
38
38e
MYR Louis
ROLLION Thomas
Ford Fiesta
MYR Louis
ROLLION Thomas
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
34:54,7
07:07.5
00:09.0
39
39e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
FN 4
FN 4
8:32,7
01:46.1
00:01.3
39
39e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3 RS
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
34:57,4
07:10.2
00:02.7
40
40e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
8:35,4
01:48.8
00:02.7
40
40e
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
34:57,6
07:10.4
00:00.2
41
41e
DUCROCQ Jérémy
LAVIGNON Kevin
Peugeot 206 RC
DUCROCQ Jérémy
LAVIGNON Kevin
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
8:35,8
01:49.2
00:00.4
41
41e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
FN 4
FN 4
35:02,8
07:15.6
00:05.2
42
42e
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Ford Fiesta
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
8:36,0
01:49.4
00:00.2
42
42e
DUCROCQ Jérémy
LAVIGNON Kevin
Peugeot 206 RC
DUCROCQ Jérémy
LAVIGNON Kevin
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
35:12,4
07:25.2
00:09.6
43
43e
GAGNIERE Dylan
DELBECQUE César
Ford Fiesta
GAGNIERE Dylan
DELBECQUE César
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
8:37,7
01:51.1
00:01.7
43
43e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
F2 14
F2 14
35:16,0
07:28.8
00:03.6
44
44e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
F2 14
F2 14
8:38,1
01:51.5
00:00.4
44
44e
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
35:16,3
07:29.1
00:00.3
45
45e
MYR Louis
ROLLION Thomas
Ford Fiesta
MYR Louis
ROLLION Thomas
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
8:39,9
01:53.3
00:01.8
45
45e
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Ford Fiesta
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
35:21,4
07:34.2
00:05.1
46
46e
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
8:41,0
01:54.4
00:01.1
46
46e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
35:24,9
07:37.7
00:03.5
47
47e
CURIOZ Benjamin
GIRALDO Meryl
Ford Fiesta
CURIOZ Benjamin
GIRALDO Meryl
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
8:41,0
01:54.4
47
47e
COIGNARD Kévin
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Savo VTS
COIGNARD Kévin
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Savo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
35:25,6
07:38.4
00:00.7
48
48e
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 13
F2 13
8:41,0
01:54.4
48
48e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
35:29,9
07:42.7
00:04.3
49
49e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
8:42,4
01:55.8
00:01.4
49
49e
GAMBLIN Constant
LEMOINE Christophe
Peugeot 206 S16
GAMBLIN Constant
LEMOINE Christophe
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
35:30,6
07:43.4
00:00.7
50
50e
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
8:42,5
01:55.9
00:00.1
50
50e
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
35:33,9
07:46.7
00:03.3
51
51e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
FN 2
8:43,0
01:56.4
00:00.5
51
51e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën DS3
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
35:36,4
07:49.2
00:02.5
52
52e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën DS3
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
8:43,2
01:56.6
00:00.2
52
52e
LOUCHART Julien
DELAHAYE Alexandre
Citroën C2
LOUCHART Julien
DELAHAYE Alexandre
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
35:59,8
08:12.6
00:23.4
53
53e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
8:43,9
01:57.3
00:00.7
53
53e
CURIOZ Benjamin
GIRALDO Meryl
Ford Fiesta
CURIOZ Benjamin
GIRALDO Meryl
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
36:03,8
08:16.6
00:04.0
54
54e
COIGNARD Kévin
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Savo VTS
COIGNARD Kévin
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Savo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
8:48,3
02:01.7
00:04.4
54
54e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
36:05,1
08:17.9
00:01.3
55
55e
AYMARD Quentin
GARTNER Victor
Citroën DS3
AYMARD Quentin
GARTNER Victor
Citroën DS3
R 1
R 1
8:49,7
02:03.1
00:01.4
55
55e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
FN 2
36:13,1
08:25.9
00:08.0
56
56e
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206 S16
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
8:51,0
02:04.4
00:01.3
56
56e
MORTIER Anthony
FORGEZ Martin
Citroën DS3
MORTIER Anthony
FORGEZ Martin
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
36:14,7
08:27.5
00:01.6
57
57e
BRISMAIL Aurélien
MANTEL Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
BRISMAIL Aurélien
MANTEL Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
8:51,6
02:05.0
00:00.6
57
57e
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
36:16,7
08:29.5
00:02.0
58
58e
CYPRIANO Lucile
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
8:52,3
02:05.7
00:00.7
58
58e
BRISMAIL Aurélien
MANTEL Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
BRISMAIL Aurélien
MANTEL Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
36:28,0
08:40.8
00:11.3
59
59e
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN 4
8:54,0
02:07.4
00:01.7
59
59e
CYPRIANO Lucile
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
36:28,7
08:41.5
00:00.7
60
60e
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:54,3
02:07.7
00:00.3
60
60e
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN 4
36:35,5
08:48.3
00:06.8
61
61e
FLAJOLET Frédéric
FLAJOLET Camille
Peugeot 208 T16
FLAJOLET Frédéric
FLAJOLET Camille
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
8:55,4
02:08.8
00:01.1
61
61e
AYMARD Quentin
GARTNER Victor
Citroën DS3
AYMARD Quentin
GARTNER Victor
Citroën DS3
R 1
R 1
36:37,8
08:50.6
00:02.3
62
62e
MORTIER Anthony
FORGEZ Martin
Citroën DS3
MORTIER Anthony
FORGEZ Martin
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
8:55,9
02:09.3
00:00.5
62
62e
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206 S16
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
36:49,6
09:02.4
00:11.8
63
63e
WECXTEEN Freddy
VERMEULEN Margaux
Peugeot 206 S16
WECXTEEN Freddy
VERMEULEN Margaux
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
9:01,9
02:15.3
00:06.0
63
63e
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 13
F2 13
36:53,8
09:06.6
00:04.2
64
64e
PERRARD Louis
MALFOY Andy
Ford Fiesta
PERRARD Louis
MALFOY Andy
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
9:02,2
02:15.6
00:00.3
64
64e
FERON Gautier
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
Opel Adam
FERON Gautier
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
Opel Adam
R 2
R 2
36:56,6
09:09.4
00:02.8
65
65e
LOUCHART Julien
DELAHAYE Alexandre
Citroën C2
LOUCHART Julien
DELAHAYE Alexandre
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
9:03,7
02:17.1
00:01.5
65
65e
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sebastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sebastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
37:23,6
09:36.4
00:27.0
66
66e
GUERVILLE Matthieu
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUERVILLE Matthieu
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
9:03,7
02:17.1
66
66e
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
37:46,8
09:59.6
00:23.2
67
67e
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sebastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sebastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
9:03,8
02:17.2
00:00.1
67
67e
GUERVILLE Matthieu
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUERVILLE Matthieu
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
37:48,8
10:01.6
00:02.0
68
68e
FERON Gautier
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
Opel Adam
FERON Gautier
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
Opel Adam
R 2
R 2
9:13,9
02:27.3
00:10.1
68
68e
SCHWAB Stan
LARZET Clément
Peugeot 206 CC
SCHWAB Stan
LARZET Clément
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
F2 14
37:49,5
10:02.3
00:00.7
69
69e
VABRE Victor
VAUQUELIN Loïc
Renault Clio RS
VABRE Victor
VAUQUELIN Loïc
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
9:15,7
02:29.1
00:01.8
69
69e
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
37:49,8
10:02.6
00:00.3
70
70e
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
9:18,1
02:31.5
00:02.4
70
70e
LAROCHE Dimitri
MASSART Teddy
Citroën C2
LAROCHE Dimitri
MASSART Teddy
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA 6K
37:57,3
10:10.1
00:07.5
71
71e
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
9:19,4
02:32.8
00:01.3
71
71e
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
37:59,8
10:12.6
00:02.5
72
72e
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
9:22,2
02:35.6
00:02.8
72
72e
WECXTEEN Freddy
VERMEULEN Margaux
Peugeot 206 S16
WECXTEEN Freddy
VERMEULEN Margaux
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
38:15,5
10:28.3
00:15.7
73
73e
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
9:25,5
02:38.9
00:03.3
73
73e
VABRE Victor
VAUQUELIN Loïc
Renault Clio RS
VABRE Victor
VAUQUELIN Loïc
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
38:17,3
10:30.1
00:01.8
74
74e
BEUVRY Damien
LEGRAND Jérémy
Opel Adam
BEUVRY Damien
LEGRAND Jérémy
Opel Adam
R 2
R 2
9:25,6
02:39.0
00:00.1
74
74e
GAGNIERE Dylan
DELBECQUE César
Ford Fiesta
GAGNIERE Dylan
DELBECQUE César
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
38:17,8
10:30.6
00:00.5
75
75e
MERRALL Rodrigue
LECERF François
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MERRALL Rodrigue
LECERF François
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
9:27,6
02:41.0
00:02.0
75
75e
PERRARD Louis
MALFOY Andy
Ford Fiesta
PERRARD Louis
MALFOY Andy
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
38:18,8
10:31.6
00:01.0
76
76e
COUSIN Frédéric
TEUGELS Adam
Peugeot 106 S16
COUSIN Frédéric
TEUGELS Adam
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
9:28,4
02:41.8
00:00.8
76
76e
BEUVRY Damien
LEGRAND Jérémy
Opel Adam
BEUVRY Damien
LEGRAND Jérémy
Opel Adam
R 2
R 2
38:23,7
10:36.5
00:04.9
77
77e
DUPUIS Dominique
DUPUIS Hubert
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
DUPUIS Dominique
DUPUIS Hubert
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN 4
9:32,0
02:45.4
00:03.6
77
77e
COUSIN Frédéric
TEUGELS Adam
Peugeot 106 S16
COUSIN Frédéric
TEUGELS Adam
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
38:23,8
10:36.6
00:00.1
78
78e
LAROCHE Dimitri
MASSART Teddy
Citroën C2
LAROCHE Dimitri
MASSART Teddy
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA 6K
9:33,7
02:47.1
00:01.7
78
78e
DUPUIS Dominique
DUPUIS Hubert
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
DUPUIS Dominique
DUPUIS Hubert
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN 4
38:34,5
10:47.3
00:10.7
79
79e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
9:34,7
02:48.1
00:01.0
79
79e
MERRALL Rodrigue
LECERF François
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MERRALL Rodrigue
LECERF François
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
38:34,9
10:47.7
00:00.4
80
80e
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurélie
Subaru Impreza
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurélie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
9:36,5
02:49.9
00:01.8
80
80e
MARTEL Noël
MARTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
MARTEL Noël
MARTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
38:44,0
10:56.8
00:09.1
81
81e
ERET Vincent
GUIDET Hervé
Peugeot 206 RC
ERET Vincent
GUIDET Hervé
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
9:36,7
02:50.1
00:00.2
81
81e
BEULQUE Louis
DECOSTER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
BEULQUE Louis
DECOSTER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
38:45,5
10:58.3
00:01.5
82
82e
CRESPEL Olivier
CODRON Arnaud
BMW Z3
CRESPEL Olivier
CODRON Arnaud
BMW Z3
GT 10
GT 10
9:38,9
02:52.3
00:02.2
82
82e
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
38:57,2
11:10.0
00:11.7
83
83e
CHOCHOIS Paul
BOUCHEZ Adrien
Peugeot 106 S16
CHOCHOIS Paul
BOUCHEZ Adrien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
9:41,8
02:55.2
00:02.9
83
83e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
38:57,4
11:10.2
00:00.2
84
84e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
9:42,7
02:56.1
00:00.9
84
84e
ERET Vincent
GUIDET Hervé
Peugeot 206 RC
ERET Vincent
GUIDET Hervé
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
38:58,9
11:11.7
00:01.5
85
85e
SCHWAB Stan
LARZET Clément
Peugeot 206 CC
SCHWAB Stan
LARZET Clément
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
F2 14
9:43,5
02:56.9
00:00.8
85
85e
CHOCHOIS Paul
BOUCHEZ Adrien
Peugeot 106 S16
CHOCHOIS Paul
BOUCHEZ Adrien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
39:14,3
11:27.1
00:15.4
86
86e
MARTEL Noël
MARTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
MARTEL Noël
MARTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
9:47,4
03:00.8
00:03.9
86
86e
MACAULT Michaël
JOLLY Antoine
Volkswagen Golf
MACAULT Michaël
JOLLY Antoine
Volkswagen Golf
F2 14
F2 14
39:23,7
11:36.5
00:09.4
87
87e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
9:51,9
03:05.3
00:04.5
87
87e
PINTE Christophe
FONTAINE Vincent
Subaru Impreza
PINTE Christophe
FONTAINE Vincent
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
39:27,1
11:39.9
00:03.4
88
88e
DUBREUIL Hervé
PENIN William
Peugeot 206 RC
DUBREUIL Hervé
PENIN William
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
9:53,4
03:06.8
00:01.5
88
88e
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurélie
Subaru Impreza
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurélie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
39:29,9
11:42.7
00:02.8
89
89e
MACAULT Michaël
JOLLY Antoine
Volkswagen Golf
MACAULT Michaël
JOLLY Antoine
Volkswagen Golf
F2 14
F2 14
9:57,4
03:10.8
00:04.0
89
89e
DENIS David
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
DENIS David
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
39:37,9
11:50.7
00:08.0
90
90e
THOREL Boris
LEFEBVRE HANOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
THOREL Boris
LEFEBVRE HANOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
9:57,4
03:10.8
90
90e
DUBREUIL Hervé
PENIN William
Peugeot 206 RC
DUBREUIL Hervé
PENIN William
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
39:45,0
11:57.8
00:07.1
91
91e
PINTE Christophe
FONTAINE Vincent
Subaru Impreza
PINTE Christophe
FONTAINE Vincent
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
9:58,5
03:11.9
00:01.1
91
91e
MADELAINE Bruno
LOREK Tadeusz
Renault Clio 3 RS
MADELAINE Bruno
LOREK Tadeusz
Renault Clio 3 RS
FN 3
FN 3
39:59,1
12:11.9
00:14.1
92
92e
MADELAINE Bruno
LOREK Tadeusz
Renault Clio 3 RS
MADELAINE Bruno
LOREK Tadeusz
Renault Clio 3 RS
FN 3
FN 3
10:00,9
03:14.3
00:02.4
92
92e
DEKNUDT Cyprien
CHATELAIN Sarah
Citroën Saxo VTS
DEKNUDT Cyprien
CHATELAIN Sarah
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
39:59,7
12:12.5
00:00.6
93
93e
BEULQUE Louis
DECOSTER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
BEULQUE Louis
DECOSTER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
10:01,7
03:15.1
00:00.8
93
93e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
40:02,1
12:14.9
00:02.4
94
94e
PRUVOST Jérémy
LAMBRECHTS Alexandra
Peugeot 306 S16
PRUVOST Jérémy
LAMBRECHTS Alexandra
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
10:06,1
03:19.5
00:04.4
94
94e
MINET Stéphane
MINET Angele
Citroën Saxo VTS
MINET Stéphane
MINET Angele
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
40:14,2
12:27.0
00:12.1
95
95e
BILLAIN Thibaut
MAILLARD Gauthier
Peugeot 206 RC
BILLAIN Thibaut
MAILLARD Gauthier
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
10:08,9
03:22.3
00:02.8
95
95e
THOREL Boris
LEFEBVRE HANOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
THOREL Boris
LEFEBVRE HANOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
40:22,1
12:34.9
00:07.9
96
96e
FAMECHON Thomas
MARTEL Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAMECHON Thomas
MARTEL Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
10:10,1
03:23.5
00:01.2
96
96e
CRESPEL Olivier
CODRON Arnaud
BMW Z3
CRESPEL Olivier
CODRON Arnaud
BMW Z3
GT 10
GT 10
40:33,3
12:46.1
00:11.2
97
97e
DEKNUDT Cyprien
CHATELAIN Sarah
Citroën Saxo VTS
DEKNUDT Cyprien
CHATELAIN Sarah
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
10:10,5
03:23.9
00:00.4
97
97e
BILLAIN Thibaut
MAILLARD Gauthier
Peugeot 206 RC
BILLAIN Thibaut
MAILLARD Gauthier
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
40:39,5
12:52.3
00:06.2
98
98e
DENIS David
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
DENIS David
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
10:13,0
03:26.4
00:02.5
98
98e
LEPRETRE Aston
MARTEL Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEPRETRE Aston
MARTEL Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
40:44,6
12:57.4
00:05.1
99
99e
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
10:17,5
03:30.9
00:04.5
99
99e
FAMECHON Thomas
MARTEL Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAMECHON Thomas
MARTEL Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
41:02,8
13:15.6
00:18.2
100
100e
BLART Bertrand
DUHAMEL Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLART Bertrand
DUHAMEL Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
10:23,6
03:37.0
00:06.1
100
100e
FIACRE Morgan
VERCRUYSSE Florian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FIACRE Morgan
VERCRUYSSE Florian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
41:04,4
13:17.2
00:01.6
101
101e
ANDOUCHE Quentin
ANDOUCHE Valentin
Peugeot 106
ANDOUCHE Quentin
ANDOUCHE Valentin
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
10:25,6
03:39.0
00:02.0
101
101e
PRUVOST Jérémy
LAMBRECHTS Alexandra
Peugeot 306 S16
PRUVOST Jérémy
LAMBRECHTS Alexandra
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
41:05,1
13:17.9
00:00.7
102
102e
MINET Stéphane
MINET Angele
Citroën Saxo VTS
MINET Stéphane
MINET Angele
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
10:26,5
03:39.9
00:00.9
102
102e
BLART Bertrand
DUHAMEL Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLART Bertrand
DUHAMEL Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
41:14,9
13:27.7
00:09.8
103
103e
LEPRETRE Aston
MARTEL Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEPRETRE Aston
MARTEL Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
10:30,9
03:44.3
00:04.4
103
103e
DELANNEY Sébastien
RACINE Dimitri
Peugeot 106 S16
DELANNEY Sébastien
RACINE Dimitri
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
41:32,1
13:44.9
00:17.2
104
104e
FIACRE Morgan
VERCRUYSSE Florian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FIACRE Morgan
VERCRUYSSE Florian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
10:43,9
03:57.3
00:13.0
104
104e
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
42:12,3
14:25.1
00:40.2
105
105e
DELANNEY Sébastien
RACINE Dimitri
Peugeot 106 S16
DELANNEY Sébastien
RACINE Dimitri
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
10:48,3
04:01.7
00:04.4
105
105e
ANDOUCHE Quentin
ANDOUCHE Valentin
Peugeot 106
ANDOUCHE Quentin
ANDOUCHE Valentin
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
42:13,6
14:26.4
00:01.3
106
106e
MEMBOT Alice
BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Alice
BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
10:51,3
04:04.7
00:03.0
106
106e
DANTIN Séverine
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
DANTIN Séverine
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
42:51,0
15:03.8
00:37.4
107
107e
DANTIN Séverine
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
DANTIN Séverine
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
11:07,0
04:20.4
00:15.7
107
107e
MEMBOT Alice
BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Alice
BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
43:39,0
15:51.8
00:48.0
108
108e
DINKEL Dominik
FURST Christina
Hyundai I20
DINKEL Dominik
FURST Christina
Hyundai I20
R 5
R 5
11:17,4
04:30.8
00:10.4
108
108e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
45:31,6
17:44.4
01:52.6
109
109e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
11:28,6
04:42.0
00:11.2
109
109e
SIMON Quentin
NOEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIMON Quentin
NOEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
46:10,2
18:23.0
00:38.6
110
110e
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
11:37,0
04:50.4
00:08.4
110
110e
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
48:08,7
20:21.5
01:58.5
111
111e
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
GOSSELIN Adeline
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
GOSSELIN Adeline
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
11:43,2
04:56.6
00:06.2
111
111e
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
GOSSELIN Adeline
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
GOSSELIN Adeline
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
1:02:21,4
34:34.2
14:12.7
112
112e
SENET Stéphane
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo
SENET Stéphane
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo
R 2
R 2
11:43,2
04:56.6
112
112e
SENET Stéphane
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo
SENET Stéphane
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo
R 2
R 2
1:02:53,1
35:05.9
00:31.7
113
113e
SIMON Quentin
NOEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIMON Quentin
NOEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
11:43,2
04:56.6
113
113e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
1:04:56,7
37:09.5
02:03.6
114
114e
DELESALLE Sylvain
LAUWERIERE Noel
Subaru Impreza
DELESALLE Sylvain
LAUWERIERE Noel
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN 4
11:43,2
04:56.6
114
114e
DELESALLE Sylvain
LAUWERIERE Noel
Subaru Impreza
DELESALLE Sylvain
LAUWERIERE Noel
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN 4
1:25:20,3
57:33.1
20:23.6