59ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
59ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
105 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R 5
13:24,4
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R 5
41:20,6
2
2e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
13:25,0
00:00.6
00:00.6
2
2e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R 5
41:35,7
00:15.1
00:15.1
3
3e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R 5
13:30,2
00:05.8
00:05.2
3
3e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R 5
41:46,2
00:25.6
00:10.5
4
4e
FOURMAUX Adrien
JAMOUL Renaud
Ford Fiesta
FOURMAUX Adrien
JAMOUL Renaud
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
13:31,2
00:06.8
00:01.0
4
4e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
PORTIER Xavier
Citroën C3
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
PORTIER Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
R 5
41:47,9
00:27.3
00:01.7
5
5e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R 5
13:33,4
00:09.0
00:02.2
5
5e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
41:52,7
00:32.1
00:04.8
6
6e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
PORTIER Xavier
Citroën C3
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
PORTIER Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
R 5
13:37,7
00:13.3
00:04.3
6
6e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R 5
41:56,2
00:35.6
00:03.5
7
7e
PELLIER Laurent
BARTHELON Romain
Skoda Fabia
PELLIER Laurent
BARTHELON Romain
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
13:38,1
00:13.7
00:00.4
7
7e
FOURMAUX Adrien
JAMOUL Renaud
Ford Fiesta
FOURMAUX Adrien
JAMOUL Renaud
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
42:08,8
00:48.2
00:12.6
8
8e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R 5
13:39,2
00:14.8
00:01.1
8
8e
PELLIER Laurent
BARTHELON Romain
Skoda Fabia
PELLIER Laurent
BARTHELON Romain
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
42:09,6
00:49.0
00:00.8
9
9e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
R 5
R 5
14:01,4
00:37.0
00:22.2
9
9e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
R 5
R 5
42:50,8
01:30.2
00:41.2
10
10e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
14:08,6
00:44.2
00:07.2
10
10e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
43:17,9
01:57.3
00:27.1
11
11e
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
14:14,6
00:50.2
00:06.0
11
11e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
44:01,2
02:40.6
00:43.3
12
12e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
14:16,8
00:52.4
00:02.2
12
12e
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
44:18,8
02:58.2
00:17.6
13
13e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
14:19,3
00:54.9
00:02.5
13
13e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
44:49,2
03:28.6
00:30.4
14
14e
DINKEL Dominik
FURST Christina
Hyundai I20
DINKEL Dominik
FURST Christina
Hyundai I20
R 5
R 5
14:22,1
00:57.7
00:02.8
14
14e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
45:25,0
04:04.4
00:35.8
15
15e
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
R 5
14:41,5
01:17.1
00:19.4
15
15e
HEUNINCK Victorien
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
HEUNINCK Victorien
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA 8
45:37,5
04:16.9
00:12.5
16
16e
BAYARD Laurent
BUYSSCHAERT Arnaud
Citroën DS3
BAYARD Laurent
BUYSSCHAERT Arnaud
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
14:46,8
01:22.4
00:05.3
16
16e
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
R 5
46:08,1
04:47.5
00:30.6
17
17e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
14:49,4
01:25.0
00:02.6
17
17e
BAYARD Laurent
BUYSSCHAERT Arnaud
Citroën DS3
BAYARD Laurent
BUYSSCHAERT Arnaud
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
46:40,0
05:19.4
00:31.9
18
18e
HEUNINCK Victorien
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
HEUNINCK Victorien
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA 8
14:55,0
01:30.6
00:05.6
18
18e
HOUSSIN Jean Benoit
GOZET Aurélien
Citroën DS3
HOUSSIN Jean Benoit
GOZET Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
47:03,2
05:42.6
00:23.2
19
19e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
GOUTAGNY Rémi
Peugeot 208 T16
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
GOUTAGNY Rémi
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
14:58,3
01:33.9
00:03.3
19
19e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
47:03,7
05:43.1
00:00.5
20
20e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
15:11,2
01:46.8
00:12.9
20
20e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
GOUTAGNY Rémi
Peugeot 208 T16
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
GOUTAGNY Rémi
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
47:21,5
06:00.9
00:17.8
21
21e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Citroën DS3
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
15:22,6
01:58.2
00:11.4
21
21e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Citroën DS3
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
47:22,1
06:01.5
00:00.6
22
22e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
15:27,2
02:02.8
00:04.6
22
22e
BARBIER Ghislain
POIRIER Clément
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
BARBIER Ghislain
POIRIER Clément
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
47:43,9
06:23.3
00:21.8
23
23e
HOUSSIN Jean Benoit
GOZET Aurélien
Citroën DS3
HOUSSIN Jean Benoit
GOZET Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
15:31,4
02:07.0
00:04.2
23
23e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
48:25,7
07:05.1
00:41.8
24
24e
BARBIER Ghislain
POIRIER Clément
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
BARBIER Ghislain
POIRIER Clément
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
15:35,5
02:11.1
00:04.1
24
24e
DINKEL Dominik
FURST Christina
Hyundai I20
DINKEL Dominik
FURST Christina
Hyundai I20
R 5
R 5
48:33,1
07:12.5
00:07.4
25
25e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
15:36,4
02:12.0
00:00.9
25
25e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
48:41,1
07:20.5
00:08.0
26
26e
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA 8
15:37,1
02:12.7
00:00.7
26
26e
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA 8
48:52,6
07:32.0
00:11.5
27
27e
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
15:49,0
02:24.6
00:11.9
27
27e
FLAJOLET Frédéric
FLAJOLET Camille
Peugeot 208 T16
FLAJOLET Frédéric
FLAJOLET Camille
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
49:22,5
08:01.9
00:29.9
28
28e
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
15:53,0
02:28.6
00:04.0
28
28e
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
49:22,7
08:02.1
00:00.2
29
29e
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
15:58,8
02:34.4
00:05.8
29
29e
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
49:47,1
08:26.5
00:24.4
30
30e
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
16:11,2
02:46.8
00:12.4
30
30e
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
49:54,7
08:34.1
00:07.6
31
31e
BULLY Clément
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
BULLY Clément
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
16:16,7
02:52.3
00:05.5
31
31e
BULLY Clément
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
BULLY Clément
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
50:05,9
08:45.3
00:11.2
32
32e
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
16:18,6
02:54.2
00:01.9
32
32e
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
50:47,5
09:26.9
00:41.6
33
33e
FLAJOLET Frédéric
FLAJOLET Camille
Peugeot 208 T16
FLAJOLET Frédéric
FLAJOLET Camille
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
16:21,1
02:56.7
00:02.5
33
33e
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
50:56,9
09:36.3
00:09.4
34
34e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
F2 14
F2 14
16:22,9
02:58.5
00:01.8
34
34e
MYR Louis
ROLLION Thomas
Ford Fiesta
MYR Louis
ROLLION Thomas
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
51:19,1
09:58.5
00:22.2
35
35e
MYR Louis
ROLLION Thomas
Ford Fiesta
MYR Louis
ROLLION Thomas
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
16:24,4
03:00.0
00:01.5
35
35e
FLAHAUT Julien
HANQUEZ Fabien
Citroën C2
FLAHAUT Julien
HANQUEZ Fabien
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
51:22,8
10:02.2
00:03.7
36
36e
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
16:28,7
03:04.3
00:04.3
36
36e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3 RS
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
51:26,6
10:06.0
00:03.8
37
37e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3 RS
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
16:29,2
03:04.8
00:00.5
37
37e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
FN 4
FN 4
51:33,7
10:13.1
00:07.1
38
38e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
FN 4
FN 4
16:30,9
03:06.5
00:01.7
38
38e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
F2 14
F2 14
51:38,9
10:18.3
00:05.2
39
39e
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Ford Fiesta
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
16:35,0
03:10.6
00:04.1
39
39e
DUCROCQ Jérémy
LAVIGNON Kevin
Peugeot 206 RC
DUCROCQ Jérémy
LAVIGNON Kevin
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
51:49,6
10:29.0
00:10.7
40
40e
DUCROCQ Jérémy
LAVIGNON Kevin
Peugeot 206 RC
DUCROCQ Jérémy
LAVIGNON Kevin
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
16:37,2
03:12.8
00:02.2
40
40e
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Ford Fiesta
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
51:56,4
10:35.8
00:06.8
41
41e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
16:45,9
03:21.5
00:08.7
41
41e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
52:10,8
10:50.2
00:14.4
42
42e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
16:47,0
03:22.6
00:01.1
42
42e
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
52:14,5
10:53.9
00:03.7
43
43e
COIGNARD Kévin
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Savo VTS
COIGNARD Kévin
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Savo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
16:53,1
03:28.7
00:06.1
43
43e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
52:16,9
10:56.3
00:02.4
44
44e
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
16:58,2
03:33.8
00:05.1
44
44e
COIGNARD Kévin
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Savo VTS
COIGNARD Kévin
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Savo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
52:18,7
10:58.1
00:01.8
45
45e
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206 S16
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
16:58,4
03:34.0
00:00.2
45
45e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën DS3
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
52:50,5
11:29.9
00:31.8
46
46e
BRISMAIL Aurélien
MANTEL Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
BRISMAIL Aurélien
MANTEL Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
16:58,7
03:34.3
00:00.3
46
46e
LOUCHART Julien
DELAHAYE Alexandre
Citroën C2
LOUCHART Julien
DELAHAYE Alexandre
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
53:19,5
11:58.9
00:29.0
47
47e
GAMBLIN Constant
LEMOINE Christophe
Peugeot 206 S16
GAMBLIN Constant
LEMOINE Christophe
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
17:00,7
03:36.3
00:02.0
47
47e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
FN 2
53:23,4
12:02.8
00:03.9
48
48e
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
17:06,1
03:41.7
00:05.4
48
48e
BRISMAIL Aurélien
MANTEL Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
BRISMAIL Aurélien
MANTEL Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
53:26,7
12:06.1
00:03.3
49
49e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
FN 2
17:10,3
03:45.9
00:04.2
49
49e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
53:37,3
12:16.7
00:10.6
50
50e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën DS3
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
17:14,1
03:49.7
00:03.8
50
50e
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206 S16
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
53:48,0
12:27.4
00:10.7
51
51e
LOUCHART Julien
DELAHAYE Alexandre
Citroën C2
LOUCHART Julien
DELAHAYE Alexandre
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
17:19,7
03:55.3
00:05.6
51
51e
CURIOZ Benjamin
GIRALDO Meryl
Ford Fiesta
CURIOZ Benjamin
GIRALDO Meryl
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
53:50,3
12:29.7
00:02.3
52
52e
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN 4
17:21,8
03:57.4
00:02.1
52
52e
MORTIER Anthony
FORGEZ Martin
Citroën DS3
MORTIER Anthony
FORGEZ Martin
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
53:51,0
12:30.4
00:00.7
53
53e
FERON Gautier
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
Opel Adam
FERON Gautier
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
Opel Adam
R 2
R 2
17:22,4
03:58.0
00:00.6
53
53e
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN 4
53:57,3
12:36.7
00:06.3
54
54e
VABRE Victor
VAUQUELIN Loïc
Renault Clio RS
VABRE Victor
VAUQUELIN Loïc
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
17:23,2
03:58.8
00:00.8
54
54e
CYPRIANO Lucile
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
54:03,3
12:42.7
00:06.0
55
55e
CYPRIANO Lucile
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
17:24,6
04:00.2
00:01.4
55
55e
AYMARD Quentin
GARTNER Victor
Citroën DS3
AYMARD Quentin
GARTNER Victor
Citroën DS3
R 1
R 1
54:06,9
12:46.3
00:03.6
56
56e
FLAHAUT Julien
HANQUEZ Fabien
Citroën C2
FLAHAUT Julien
HANQUEZ Fabien
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
17:25,6
04:01.2
00:01.0
56
56e
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
54:12,8
12:52.2
00:05.9
57
57e
AYMARD Quentin
GARTNER Victor
Citroën DS3
AYMARD Quentin
GARTNER Victor
Citroën DS3
R 1
R 1
17:29,1
04:04.7
00:03.5
57
57e
FERON Gautier
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
Opel Adam
FERON Gautier
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
Opel Adam
R 2
R 2
54:19,0
12:58.4
00:06.2
58
58e
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sebastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sebastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
17:30,4
04:06.0
00:01.3
58
58e
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
54:52,9
13:32.3
00:33.9
59
59e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
17:32,2
04:07.8
00:01.8
59
59e
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sebastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sebastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
54:54,0
13:33.4
00:01.1
60
60e
PERRARD Louis
MALFOY Andy
Ford Fiesta
PERRARD Louis
MALFOY Andy
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
17:33,8
04:09.4
00:01.6
60
60e
GUERVILLE Matthieu
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUERVILLE Matthieu
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
55:34,0
14:13.4
00:40.0
61
61e
MORTIER Anthony
FORGEZ Martin
Citroën DS3
MORTIER Anthony
FORGEZ Martin
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
17:36,3
04:11.9
00:02.5
61
61e
VABRE Victor
VAUQUELIN Loïc
Renault Clio RS
VABRE Victor
VAUQUELIN Loïc
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
55:40,5
14:19.9
00:06.5
62
62e
GUERVILLE Matthieu
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUERVILLE Matthieu
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
17:45,2
04:20.8
00:08.9
62
62e
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
55:41,5
14:20.9
00:01.0
63
63e
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
17:46,1
04:21.7
00:00.9
63
63e
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
55:47,5
14:26.9
00:06.0
64
64e
CURIOZ Benjamin
GIRALDO Meryl
Ford Fiesta
CURIOZ Benjamin
GIRALDO Meryl
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
17:46,5
04:22.1
00:00.4
64
64e
PERRARD Louis
MALFOY Andy
Ford Fiesta
PERRARD Louis
MALFOY Andy
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
55:52,6
14:32.0
00:05.1
65
65e
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
17:47,7
04:23.3
00:01.2
65
65e
TODESCHINI Florent
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
56:37,5
15:16.9
00:44.9
66
66e
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
17:51,7
04:27.3
00:04.0
66
66e
BEUVRY Damien
LEGRAND Jérémy
Opel Adam
BEUVRY Damien
LEGRAND Jérémy
Opel Adam
R 2
R 2
56:39,8
15:19.2
00:02.3
67
67e
THOREL Boris
LEFEBVRE HANOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
THOREL Boris
LEFEBVRE HANOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
18:00,0
04:35.6
00:08.3
67
67e
COUSIN Frédéric
TEUGELS Adam
Peugeot 106 S16
COUSIN Frédéric
TEUGELS Adam
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
56:55,3
15:34.7
00:15.5
68
68e
BEUVRY Damien
LEGRAND Jérémy
Opel Adam
BEUVRY Damien
LEGRAND Jérémy
Opel Adam
R 2
R 2
18:16,1
04:51.7
00:16.1
68
68e
MARTEL Noël
MARTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
MARTEL Noël
MARTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
57:00,5
15:39.9
00:05.2
69
69e
MARTEL Noël
MARTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
MARTEL Noël
MARTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
18:16,5
04:52.1
00:00.4
69
69e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
57:40,4
16:19.8
00:39.9
70
70e
COUSIN Frédéric
TEUGELS Adam
Peugeot 106 S16
COUSIN Frédéric
TEUGELS Adam
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
18:31,5
05:07.1
00:15.0
70
70e
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
58:01,3
16:40.7
00:20.9
71
71e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
18:42,8
05:18.4
00:11.3
71
71e
ERET Vincent
GUIDET Hervé
Peugeot 206 RC
ERET Vincent
GUIDET Hervé
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
58:02,5
16:41.9
00:01.2
72
72e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
18:43,0
05:18.6
00:00.2
72
72e
BEULQUE Louis
DECOSTER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
BEULQUE Louis
DECOSTER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
58:03,5
16:42.9
00:01.0
73
73e
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurélie
Subaru Impreza
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurélie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
18:45,6
05:21.2
00:02.6
73
73e
MERRALL Rodrigue
LECERF François
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MERRALL Rodrigue
LECERF François
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
58:04,3
16:43.7
00:00.8
74
74e
MINET Stéphane
MINET Angele
Citroën Saxo VTS
MINET Stéphane
MINET Angele
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
18:52,1
05:27.7
00:06.5
74
74e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
58:07,9
16:47.3
00:03.6
75
75e
MACAULT Michaël
JOLLY Antoine
Volkswagen Golf
MACAULT Michaël
JOLLY Antoine
Volkswagen Golf
F2 14
F2 14
18:56,5
05:32.1
00:04.4
75
75e
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurélie
Subaru Impreza
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurélie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
58:15,5
16:54.9
00:07.6
76
76e
ERET Vincent
GUIDET Hervé
Peugeot 206 RC
ERET Vincent
GUIDET Hervé
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
19:03,6
05:39.2
00:07.1
76
76e
MACAULT Michaël
JOLLY Antoine
Volkswagen Golf
MACAULT Michaël
JOLLY Antoine
Volkswagen Golf
F2 14
F2 14
58:20,2
16:59.6
00:04.7
77
77e
BILLAIN Thibaut
MAILLARD Gauthier
Peugeot 206 RC
BILLAIN Thibaut
MAILLARD Gauthier
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
19:16,8
05:52.4
00:13.2
77
77e
THOREL Boris
LEFEBVRE HANOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
THOREL Boris
LEFEBVRE HANOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
58:22,1
17:01.5
00:01.9
78
78e
BEULQUE Louis
DECOSTER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
BEULQUE Louis
DECOSTER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
19:18,0
05:53.6
00:01.2
78
78e
PINTE Christophe
FONTAINE Vincent
Subaru Impreza
PINTE Christophe
FONTAINE Vincent
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
58:45,9
17:25.3
00:23.8
79
79e
PINTE Christophe
FONTAINE Vincent
Subaru Impreza
PINTE Christophe
FONTAINE Vincent
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
19:18,8
05:54.4
00:00.8
79
79e
MINET Stéphane
MINET Angele
Citroën Saxo VTS
MINET Stéphane
MINET Angele
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
59:06,3
17:45.7
00:20.4
80
80e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
19:19,9
05:55.5
00:01.1
80
80e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
59:22,0
18:01.4
00:15.7
81
81e
MERRALL Rodrigue
LECERF François
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MERRALL Rodrigue
LECERF François
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
19:29,4
06:05.0
00:09.5
81
81e
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
59:31,4
18:10.8
00:09.4
82
82e
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
19:29,8
06:05.4
00:00.4
82
82e
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
59:37,0
18:16.4
00:05.6
83
83e
FAMECHON Thomas
MARTEL Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAMECHON Thomas
MARTEL Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
19:45,6
06:21.2
00:15.8
83
83e
BILLAIN Thibaut
MAILLARD Gauthier
Peugeot 206 RC
BILLAIN Thibaut
MAILLARD Gauthier
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
59:56,3
18:35.7
00:19.3
84
84e
FIACRE Morgan
VERCRUYSSE Florian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FIACRE Morgan
VERCRUYSSE Florian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
19:48,8
06:24.4
00:03.2
84
84e
CRESPEL Olivier
CODRON Arnaud
BMW Z3
CRESPEL Olivier
CODRON Arnaud
BMW Z3
GT 10
GT 10
1:00:29,7
19:09.1
00:33.4
85
85e
CRESPEL Olivier
CODRON Arnaud
BMW Z3
CRESPEL Olivier
CODRON Arnaud
BMW Z3
GT 10
GT 10
19:56,4
06:32.0
00:07.6
85
85e
FAMECHON Thomas
MARTEL Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAMECHON Thomas
MARTEL Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
1:00:48,4
19:27.8
00:18.7
86
86e
ANDOUCHE Quentin
ANDOUCHE Valentin
Peugeot 106
ANDOUCHE Quentin
ANDOUCHE Valentin
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
20:09,1
06:44.7
00:12.7
86
86e
FIACRE Morgan
VERCRUYSSE Florian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FIACRE Morgan
VERCRUYSSE Florian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
1:00:53,2
19:32.6
00:04.8
87
87e
DELANNEY Sébastien
RACINE Dimitri
Peugeot 106 S16
DELANNEY Sébastien
RACINE Dimitri
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
20:15,7
06:51.3
00:06.6
87
87e
LEPRETRE Aston
MARTEL Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEPRETRE Aston
MARTEL Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
1:01:25,5
20:04.9
00:32.3
88
88e
PRUVOST Jérémy
LAMBRECHTS Alexandra
Peugeot 306 S16
PRUVOST Jérémy
LAMBRECHTS Alexandra
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
20:31,0
07:06.6
00:15.3
88
88e
PRUVOST Jérémy
LAMBRECHTS Alexandra
Peugeot 306 S16
PRUVOST Jérémy
LAMBRECHTS Alexandra
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
1:01:36,1
20:15.5
00:10.6
89
89e
LEPRETRE Aston
MARTEL Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEPRETRE Aston
MARTEL Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
20:40,9
07:16.5
00:09.9
89
89e
SCHWAB Stan
LARZET Clément
Peugeot 206 CC
SCHWAB Stan
LARZET Clément
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
F2 14
1:01:47,0
20:26.4
00:10.9
90
90e
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
20:43,7
07:19.3
00:02.8
90
90e
DELANNEY Sébastien
RACINE Dimitri
Peugeot 106 S16
DELANNEY Sébastien
RACINE Dimitri
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:01:47,8
20:27.2
00:00.8
91
91e
BLART Bertrand
DUHAMEL Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLART Bertrand
DUHAMEL Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
20:59,1
07:34.7
00:15.4
91
91e
GAMBLIN Constant
LEMOINE Christophe
Peugeot 206 S16
GAMBLIN Constant
LEMOINE Christophe
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
1:01:51,3
20:30.7
00:03.5
92
92e
MEMBOT Alice
BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Alice
BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
21:15,5
07:51.1
00:16.4
92
92e
BLART Bertrand
DUHAMEL Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLART Bertrand
DUHAMEL Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
1:02:14,0
20:53.4
00:22.7
93
93e
DANTIN Séverine
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
DANTIN Séverine
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
21:19,3
07:54.9
00:03.8
93
93e
ANDOUCHE Quentin
ANDOUCHE Valentin
Peugeot 106
ANDOUCHE Quentin
ANDOUCHE Valentin
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
1:02:22,7
21:02.1
00:08.7
94
94e
SIMON Quentin
NOEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIMON Quentin
NOEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
22:36,3
09:11.9
01:17.0
94
94e
CHOCHOIS Paul
BOUCHEZ Adrien
Peugeot 106 S16
CHOCHOIS Paul
BOUCHEZ Adrien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:03:11,8
21:51.2
00:49.1
95
95e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
22:47,6
09:23.2
00:11.3
95
95e
DUBREUIL Hervé
PENIN William
Peugeot 206 RC
DUBREUIL Hervé
PENIN William
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
1:03:42,5
22:21.9
00:30.7
96
96e
TODESCHINI Florent
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
23:57,5
10:33.1
01:09.9
96
96e
DEKNUDT Cyprien
CHATELAIN Sarah
Citroën Saxo VTS
DEKNUDT Cyprien
CHATELAIN Sarah
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
1:03:57,2
22:36.6
00:14.7
97
97e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
23:57,5
10:33.1
97
97e
DANTIN Séverine
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
DANTIN Séverine
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
1:04:10,3
22:49.7
00:13.1
98
98e
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
23:57,5
10:33.1
98
98e
MEMBOT Alice
BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Alice
BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
1:04:54,5
23:33.9
00:44.2
99
99e
SCHWAB Stan
LARZET Clément
Peugeot 206 CC
SCHWAB Stan
LARZET Clément
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
F2 14
23:57,5
10:33.1
99
99e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
1:08:19,2
26:58.6
03:24.7
100
100e
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
GOSSELIN Adeline
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
GOSSELIN Adeline
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
23:57,5
10:33.1
100
100e
SIMON Quentin
NOEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIMON Quentin
NOEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
1:08:46,5
27:25.9
00:27.3
101
101e
CHOCHOIS Paul
BOUCHEZ Adrien
Peugeot 106 S16
CHOCHOIS Paul
BOUCHEZ Adrien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
23:57,5
10:33.1
101
101e
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
1:08:52,4
27:31.8
00:05.9
102
102e
DEKNUDT Cyprien
CHATELAIN Sarah
Citroën Saxo VTS
DEKNUDT Cyprien
CHATELAIN Sarah
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
23:57,5
10:33.1
102
102e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
1:23:39,5
42:18.9
14:47.1
103
103e
DUBREUIL Hervé
PENIN William
Peugeot 206 RC
DUBREUIL Hervé
PENIN William
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
23:57,5
10:33.1
103
103e
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
GOSSELIN Adeline
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
GOSSELIN Adeline
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
1:26:18,9
44:58.3
02:39.4
104
104e
SENET Stéphane
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo
SENET Stéphane
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo
R 2
R 2
23:57,5
10:33.1
104
104e
SENET Stéphane
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo
SENET Stéphane
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo
R 2
R 2
1:26:50,6
45:30.0
00:31.7
105
105e
DELESALLE Sylvain
LAUWERIERE Noel
Subaru Impreza
DELESALLE Sylvain
LAUWERIERE Noel
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN 4
23:57,5
10:33.1
105
105e
DELESALLE Sylvain
LAUWERIERE Noel
Subaru Impreza
DELESALLE Sylvain
LAUWERIERE Noel
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN 4
1:49:17,8
1:07:57.2
22:27.2