59ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
59ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
104 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
8:31,0
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
49:56,2
2
2e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
8:33,0
00:02.0
00:02.0
2
2e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
50:08,7
00:12.5
00:12.5
3
3e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
8:35,6
00:04.6
00:02.6
3
3e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM MM
R
5
CF TM MM
50:26,0
00:29.8
00:17.3
4
4e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM MM
R
5
CF TM MM
8:36,1
00:05.1
00:00.5
4
4e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
50:27,2
00:31.0
00:01.2
5
5e
FOURMAUX Adrien
JAMOUL Renaud
Ford Fiesta
FOURMAUX Adrien
JAMOUL Renaud
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
8:36,6
00:05.6
00:00.5
5
5e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM MM
R
5
CF TM MM
50:28,8
00:32.6
00:01.6
6
6e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM MM
R
5
CF TM MM
8:39,8
00:08.8
00:03.2
6
6e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
PORTIER Xavier
Citroën C3
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
PORTIER Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
50:32,6
00:36.4
00:03.8
7
7e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
PORTIER Xavier
Citroën C3
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
PORTIER Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
8:44,7
00:13.7
00:04.9
7
7e
FOURMAUX Adrien
JAMOUL Renaud
Ford Fiesta
FOURMAUX Adrien
JAMOUL Renaud
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
50:45,4
00:49.2
00:12.8
8
8e
PELLIER Laurent
BARTHELON Romain
Skoda Fabia
PELLIER Laurent
BARTHELON Romain
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM MM
R
5
CF TM MM
8:50,7
00:19.7
00:06.0
8
8e
PELLIER Laurent
BARTHELON Romain
Skoda Fabia
PELLIER Laurent
BARTHELON Romain
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM MM
R
5
CF TM MM
51:00,3
01:04.1
00:14.9
9
9e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
8:54,7
00:23.7
00:04.0
9
9e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
51:45,5
01:49.3
00:45.2
10
10e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
9:00,4
00:29.4
00:05.7
10
10e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
52:18,3
02:22.1
00:32.8
11
11e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
9:04,6
00:33.6
00:04.2
11
11e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
53:06,9
03:10.7
00:48.6
12
12e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
9:05,7
00:34.7
00:01.1
12
12e
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
53:35,1
03:38.9
00:28.2
13
13e
DINKEL Dominik
FURST Christina
Hyundai I20
DINKEL Dominik
FURST Christina
Hyundai I20
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
9:14,6
00:43.6
00:08.9
13
13e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
53:53,8
03:57.6
00:18.7
14
14e
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
9:16,3
00:45.3
00:01.7
14
14e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
54:51,7
04:55.5
00:57.9
15
15e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
9:26,7
00:55.7
00:10.4
15
15e
HEUNINCK Victorien
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
HEUNINCK Victorien
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF P
FA
8
CF P
55:16,7
05:20.5
00:25.0
16
16e
BAYARD Laurent
BUYSSCHAERT Arnaud
Citroën DS3
BAYARD Laurent
BUYSSCHAERT Arnaud
Citroën DS3
R 5
P
R
5
P
9:27,1
00:56.1
00:00.4
16
16e
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
55:35,5
05:39.3
00:18.8
17
17e
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
9:27,4
00:56.4
00:00.3
17
17e
BAYARD Laurent
BUYSSCHAERT Arnaud
Citroën DS3
BAYARD Laurent
BUYSSCHAERT Arnaud
Citroën DS3
R 5
P
R
5
P
56:07,1
06:10.9
00:31.6
18
18e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
GOUTAGNY Rémi
Peugeot 208 T16
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
GOUTAGNY Rémi
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
9:35,5
01:04.5
00:08.1
18
18e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
56:51,6
06:55.4
00:44.5
19
19e
HEUNINCK Victorien
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
HEUNINCK Victorien
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF P
FA
8
CF P
9:39,2
01:08.2
00:03.7
19
19e
HOUSSIN Jean Benoit
GOZET Aurélien
Citroën DS3
HOUSSIN Jean Benoit
GOZET Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R 5
P
R
5
P
56:53,2
06:57.0
00:01.6
20
20e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
9:47,9
01:16.9
00:08.7
20
20e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
GOUTAGNY Rémi
Peugeot 208 T16
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
GOUTAGNY Rémi
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
56:57,0
07:00.8
00:03.8
21
21e
HOUSSIN Jean Benoit
GOZET Aurélien
Citroën DS3
HOUSSIN Jean Benoit
GOZET Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R 5
P
R
5
P
9:50,0
01:19.0
00:02.1
21
21e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Citroën DS3
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 5
P
R
5
P
57:31,1
07:34.9
00:34.1
22
22e
TODESCHINI Florent
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
9:54,5
01:23.5
00:04.5
22
22e
DINKEL Dominik
FURST Christina
Hyundai I20
DINKEL Dominik
FURST Christina
Hyundai I20
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
57:47,7
07:51.5
00:16.6
23
23e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
9:58,7
01:27.7
00:04.2
23
23e
BARBIER Ghislain
POIRIER Clément
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
BARBIER Ghislain
POIRIER Clément
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
CF TM
GT+
15
CF TM
58:08,0
08:11.8
00:20.3
24
24e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
9:59,1
01:28.1
00:00.4
24
24e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
58:24,4
08:28.2
00:16.4
25
25e
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF TM
FA
8
CF TM
10:03,6
01:32.6
00:04.5
25
25e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
58:40,2
08:44.0
00:15.8
26
26e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Citroën DS3
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 5
P
R
5
P
10:09,0
01:38.0
00:05.4
26
26e
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF TM
FA
8
CF TM
58:56,2
09:00.0
00:16.0
27
27e
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
10:10,9
01:39.9
00:01.9
27
27e
FLAJOLET Frédéric
FLAJOLET Camille
Peugeot 208 T16
FLAJOLET Frédéric
FLAJOLET Camille
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
P
R
5
P
59:47,1
09:50.9
00:50.9
28
28e
BULLY Clément
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
BULLY Clément
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
10:12,8
01:41.8
00:01.9
28
28e
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:00:03,0
10:06.8
00:15.9
29
29e
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
10:15,9
01:44.9
00:03.1
29
29e
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
GT+ 15
CF TM P
GT+
15
CF TM P
1:00:07,2
10:11.0
00:04.2
30
30e
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
10:15,9
01:44.9
30
30e
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
1:00:10,6
10:14.4
00:03.4
31
31e
DUCROCQ Jérémy
LAVIGNON Kevin
Peugeot 206 RC
DUCROCQ Jérémy
LAVIGNON Kevin
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
10:22,7
01:51.7
00:06.8
31
31e
BULLY Clément
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
BULLY Clément
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:00:18,7
10:22.5
00:08.1
32
32e
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
10:23,2
01:52.2
00:00.5
32
32e
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:01:14,1
11:17.9
00:55.4
33
33e
BARBIER Ghislain
POIRIER Clément
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
BARBIER Ghislain
POIRIER Clément
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
CF TM
GT+
15
CF TM
10:24,1
01:53.1
00:00.9
33
33e
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:01:20,1
11:23.9
00:06.0
34
34e
FLAJOLET Frédéric
FLAJOLET Camille
Peugeot 208 T16
FLAJOLET Frédéric
FLAJOLET Camille
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
P
R
5
P
10:24,6
01:53.6
00:00.5
34
34e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3 RS
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:01:59,2
12:03.0
00:39.1
35
35e
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
10:26,6
01:55.6
00:02.0
35
35e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:02:06,3
12:10.1
00:07.1
36
36e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
10:27,4
01:56.4
00:00.8
36
36e
MYR Louis
ROLLION Thomas
Ford Fiesta
MYR Louis
ROLLION Thomas
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
1:02:08,4
12:12.2
00:02.1
37
37e
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Ford Fiesta
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
10:28,0
01:57.0
00:00.6
37
37e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
FN 4
P
FN
4
P
1:02:11,5
12:15.3
00:03.1
38
38e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3 RS
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
10:32,6
02:01.6
00:04.6
38
38e
DUCROCQ Jérémy
LAVIGNON Kevin
Peugeot 206 RC
DUCROCQ Jérémy
LAVIGNON Kevin
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:02:12,3
12:16.1
00:00.8
39
39e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
FN 4
P
FN
4
P
10:37,8
02:06.8
00:05.2
39
39e
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Ford Fiesta
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:02:24,4
12:28.2
00:12.1
40
40e
COIGNARD Kévin
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Savo VTS
COIGNARD Kévin
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Savo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
10:39,3
02:08.3
00:01.5
40
40e
FLAHAUT Julien
HANQUEZ Fabien
Citroën C2
FLAHAUT Julien
HANQUEZ Fabien
Citroën C2
R 2
TM P
R
2
TM P
1:02:29,3
12:33.1
00:04.9
41
41e
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
GT+ 15
CF TM P
GT+
15
CF TM P
10:44,5
02:13.5
00:05.2
41
41e
COIGNARD Kévin
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Savo VTS
COIGNARD Kévin
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Savo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:02:58,0
13:01.8
00:28.7
42
42e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
10:49,1
02:18.1
00:04.6
42
42e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:03:06,0
13:09.8
00:08.0
43
43e
MYR Louis
ROLLION Thomas
Ford Fiesta
MYR Louis
ROLLION Thomas
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
10:49,3
02:18.3
00:00.2
43
43e
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
P
FA
7
P
1:03:18,0
13:21.8
00:12.0
44
44e
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206 S16
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
10:50,5
02:19.5
00:01.2
44
44e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
1:04:12,5
14:16.3
00:54.5
45
45e
BRISMAIL Aurélien
MANTEL Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
BRISMAIL Aurélien
MANTEL Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
10:55,1
02:24.1
00:04.6
45
45e
BRISMAIL Aurélien
MANTEL Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
BRISMAIL Aurélien
MANTEL Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
1:04:21,8
14:25.6
00:09.3
46
46e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
10:55,2
02:24.2
00:00.1
46
46e
LOUCHART Julien
DELAHAYE Alexandre
Citroën C2
LOUCHART Julien
DELAHAYE Alexandre
Citroën C2
R 2
P
R
2
P
1:04:34,6
14:38.4
00:12.8
47
47e
CYPRIANO Lucile
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM F
R
2
TM F
10:55,4
02:24.4
00:00.2
47
47e
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206 S16
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:04:38,5
14:42.3
00:03.9
48
48e
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
P
FA
6
P
10:59,8
02:28.8
00:04.4
48
48e
CYPRIANO Lucile
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM F
R
2
TM F
1:04:58,7
15:02.5
00:20.2
49
49e
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
11:03,3
02:32.3
00:03.5
49
49e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
P
N
4
P
1:05:11,0
15:14.8
00:12.3
50
50e
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
P
FA
7
P
11:03,5
02:32.5
00:00.2
50
50e
AYMARD Quentin
GARTNER Victor
Citroën DS3
AYMARD Quentin
GARTNER Victor
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF TM
R
1
CF TM
1:05:16,6
15:20.4
00:05.6
51
51e
FLAHAUT Julien
HANQUEZ Fabien
Citroën C2
FLAHAUT Julien
HANQUEZ Fabien
Citroën C2
R 2
TM P
R
2
TM P
11:06,5
02:35.5
00:03.0
51
51e
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
P
FN
4
P
1:05:17,2
15:21.0
00:00.6
52
52e
AYMARD Quentin
GARTNER Victor
Citroën DS3
AYMARD Quentin
GARTNER Victor
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF TM
R
1
CF TM
11:09,7
02:38.7
00:03.2
52
52e
FERON Gautier
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
Opel Adam
FERON Gautier
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
Opel Adam
R 2
P
R
2
P
1:05:40,0
15:43.8
00:22.8
53
53e
GAMBLIN Constant
LEMOINE Christophe
Peugeot 206 S16
GAMBLIN Constant
LEMOINE Christophe
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
11:10,3
02:39.3
00:00.6
53
53e
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
1:05:41,1
15:44.9
00:01.1
54
54e
LOUCHART Julien
DELAHAYE Alexandre
Citroën C2
LOUCHART Julien
DELAHAYE Alexandre
Citroën C2
R 2
P
R
2
P
11:15,1
02:44.1
00:04.8
54
54e
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
P
FA
6
P
1:05:53,8
15:57.6
00:12.7
55
55e
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
P
FN
4
P
11:19,9
02:48.9
00:04.8
55
55e
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
1:05:56,2
16:00.0
00:02.4
56
56e
FERON Gautier
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
Opel Adam
FERON Gautier
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
Opel Adam
R 2
P
R
2
P
11:21,0
02:50.0
00:01.1
56
56e
TODESCHINI Florent
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:06:32,0
16:35.8
00:35.8
57
57e
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
11:28,3
02:57.3
00:07.3
57
57e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:06:42,6
16:46.4
00:10.6
58
58e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
P
N
4
P
11:33,7
03:02.7
00:05.4
58
58e
CURIOZ Benjamin
GIRALDO Meryl
Ford Fiesta
CURIOZ Benjamin
GIRALDO Meryl
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:06:49,7
16:53.5
00:07.1
59
59e
VABRE Victor
VAUQUELIN Loïc
Renault Clio RS
VABRE Victor
VAUQUELIN Loïc
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
11:34,5
03:03.5
00:00.8
59
59e
VABRE Victor
VAUQUELIN Loïc
Renault Clio RS
VABRE Victor
VAUQUELIN Loïc
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:07:15,0
17:18.8
00:25.3
60
60e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
11:36,0
03:05.0
00:01.5
60
60e
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
P
FA
6
P
1:07:23,5
17:27.3
00:08.5
61
61e
ERET Vincent
GUIDET Hervé
Peugeot 206 RC
ERET Vincent
GUIDET Hervé
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
11:37,6
03:06.6
00:01.6
61
61e
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
1:07:27,7
17:31.5
00:04.2
62
62e
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
11:40,2
03:09.2
00:02.6
62
62e
PERRARD Louis
MALFOY Andy
Ford Fiesta
PERRARD Louis
MALFOY Andy
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
1:07:33,5
17:37.3
00:05.8
63
63e
PERRARD Louis
MALFOY Andy
Ford Fiesta
PERRARD Louis
MALFOY Andy
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
11:40,9
03:09.9
00:00.7
63
63e
GUERVILLE Matthieu
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUERVILLE Matthieu
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
1:07:47,0
17:50.8
00:13.5
64
64e
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
P
FA
6
P
11:42,0
03:11.0
00:01.1
64
64e
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:08:12,2
18:16.0
00:25.2
65
65e
BEUVRY Damien
LEGRAND Jérémy
Opel Adam
BEUVRY Damien
LEGRAND Jérémy
Opel Adam
R 2
P
R
2
P
11:46,4
03:15.4
00:04.4
65
65e
BEUVRY Damien
LEGRAND Jérémy
Opel Adam
BEUVRY Damien
LEGRAND Jérémy
Opel Adam
R 2
P
R
2
P
1:08:26,2
18:30.0
00:14.0
66
66e
THOREL Boris
LEFEBVRE HANOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
THOREL Boris
LEFEBVRE HANOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
11:50,7
03:19.7
00:04.3
66
66e
COUSIN Frédéric
TEUGELS Adam
Peugeot 106 S16
COUSIN Frédéric
TEUGELS Adam
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
1:08:54,9
18:58.7
00:28.7
67
67e
MARTEL Noël
MARTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
MARTEL Noël
MARTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
11:56,0
03:25.0
00:05.3
67
67e
MARTEL Noël
MARTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
MARTEL Noël
MARTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:08:56,5
19:00.3
00:01.6
68
68e
MERRALL Rodrigue
LECERF François
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MERRALL Rodrigue
LECERF François
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
11:58,7
03:27.7
00:02.7
68
68e
ERET Vincent
GUIDET Hervé
Peugeot 206 RC
ERET Vincent
GUIDET Hervé
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
1:09:40,1
19:43.9
00:43.6
69
69e
COUSIN Frédéric
TEUGELS Adam
Peugeot 106 S16
COUSIN Frédéric
TEUGELS Adam
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
11:59,6
03:28.6
00:00.9
69
69e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ F
R
2J
CJ F
1:10:01,7
20:05.5
00:21.6
70
70e
MINET Stéphane
MINET Angele
Citroën Saxo VTS
MINET Stéphane
MINET Angele
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
12:08,6
03:37.6
00:09.0
70
70e
MERRALL Rodrigue
LECERF François
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MERRALL Rodrigue
LECERF François
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
1:10:03,0
20:06.8
00:01.3
71
71e
GUERVILLE Matthieu
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUERVILLE Matthieu
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
12:13,0
03:42.0
00:04.4
71
71e
THOREL Boris
LEFEBVRE HANOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
THOREL Boris
LEFEBVRE HANOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
1:10:12,8
20:16.6
00:09.8
72
72e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ F
R
2J
CJ F
12:21,3
03:50.3
00:08.3
72
72e
BEULQUE Louis
DECOSTER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
BEULQUE Louis
DECOSTER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
P
FA
5
P
1:10:27,0
20:30.8
00:14.2
73
73e
BEULQUE Louis
DECOSTER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
BEULQUE Louis
DECOSTER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
P
FA
5
P
12:23,5
03:52.5
00:02.2
73
73e
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurélie
Subaru Impreza
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurélie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
P F
FA
8
P F
1:10:47,8
20:51.6
00:20.8
74
74e
FAMECHON Thomas
MARTEL Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAMECHON Thomas
MARTEL Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
12:29,9
03:58.9
00:06.4
74
74e
MINET Stéphane
MINET Angele
Citroën Saxo VTS
MINET Stéphane
MINET Angele
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
1:11:14,9
21:18.7
00:27.1
75
75e
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurélie
Subaru Impreza
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurélie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
P F
FA
8
P F
12:32,3
04:01.3
00:02.4
75
75e
PINTE Christophe
FONTAINE Vincent
Subaru Impreza
PINTE Christophe
FONTAINE Vincent
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
P
FA
8
P
1:11:53,6
21:57.4
00:38.7
76
76e
DELANNEY Sébastien
RACINE Dimitri
Peugeot 106 S16
DELANNEY Sébastien
RACINE Dimitri
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
12:37,2
04:06.2
00:04.9
76
76e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ F
R
2J
CJ F
1:12:02,5
22:06.3
00:08.9
77
77e
PRUVOST Jérémy
LAMBRECHTS Alexandra
Peugeot 306 S16
PRUVOST Jérémy
LAMBRECHTS Alexandra
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
12:37,8
04:06.8
00:00.6
77
77e
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
1:12:28,7
22:32.5
00:26.2
78
78e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ F
R
2J
CJ F
12:40,5
04:09.5
00:02.7
78
78e
BILLAIN Thibaut
MAILLARD Gauthier
Peugeot 206 RC
BILLAIN Thibaut
MAILLARD Gauthier
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
1:12:39,1
22:42.9
00:10.4
79
79e
BILLAIN Thibaut
MAILLARD Gauthier
Peugeot 206 RC
BILLAIN Thibaut
MAILLARD Gauthier
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
12:42,8
04:11.8
00:02.3
79
79e
GAMBLIN Constant
LEMOINE Christophe
Peugeot 206 S16
GAMBLIN Constant
LEMOINE Christophe
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:13:01,6
23:05.4
00:22.5
80
80e
CRESPEL Olivier
CODRON Arnaud
BMW Z3
CRESPEL Olivier
CODRON Arnaud
BMW Z3
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
12:50,7
04:19.7
00:07.9
80
80e
FAMECHON Thomas
MARTEL Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAMECHON Thomas
MARTEL Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
1:13:18,3
23:22.1
00:16.7
81
81e
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
12:51,7
04:20.7
00:01.0
81
81e
CRESPEL Olivier
CODRON Arnaud
BMW Z3
CRESPEL Olivier
CODRON Arnaud
BMW Z3
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
1:13:20,4
23:24.2
00:02.1
82
82e
CURIOZ Benjamin
GIRALDO Meryl
Ford Fiesta
CURIOZ Benjamin
GIRALDO Meryl
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
12:59,4
04:28.4
00:07.7
82
82e
PRUVOST Jérémy
LAMBRECHTS Alexandra
Peugeot 306 S16
PRUVOST Jérémy
LAMBRECHTS Alexandra
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:14:13,9
24:17.7
00:53.5
83
83e
ANDOUCHE Quentin
ANDOUCHE Valentin
Peugeot 106
ANDOUCHE Quentin
ANDOUCHE Valentin
Peugeot 106
F2 12
P
F2
12
P
12:59,9
04:28.9
00:00.5
83
83e
FIACRE Morgan
VERCRUYSSE Florian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FIACRE Morgan
VERCRUYSSE Florian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
P
FN
1
P
1:14:15,3
24:19.1
00:01.4
84
84e
BLART Bertrand
DUHAMEL Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLART Bertrand
DUHAMEL Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
13:02,2
04:31.2
00:02.3
84
84e
DELANNEY Sébastien
RACINE Dimitri
Peugeot 106 S16
DELANNEY Sébastien
RACINE Dimitri
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:14:25,0
24:28.8
00:09.7
85
85e
PINTE Christophe
FONTAINE Vincent
Subaru Impreza
PINTE Christophe
FONTAINE Vincent
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
P
FA
8
P
13:07,7
04:36.7
00:05.5
85
85e
BLART Bertrand
DUHAMEL Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLART Bertrand
DUHAMEL Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
1:15:16,2
25:20.0
00:51.2
86
86e
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
13:18,9
04:47.9
00:11.2
86
86e
ANDOUCHE Quentin
ANDOUCHE Valentin
Peugeot 106
ANDOUCHE Quentin
ANDOUCHE Valentin
Peugeot 106
F2 12
P
F2
12
P
1:15:22,6
25:26.4
00:06.4
87
87e
FIACRE Morgan
VERCRUYSSE Florian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FIACRE Morgan
VERCRUYSSE Florian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
P
FN
1
P
13:22,1
04:51.1
00:03.2
87
87e
LEPRETRE Aston
MARTEL Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEPRETRE Aston
MARTEL Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
1:15:30,8
25:34.6
00:08.2
88
88e
MEMBOT Alice
BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Alice
BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
P F
F2
13
P F
13:39,9
05:08.9
00:17.8
88
88e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën DS3
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën DS3
R 3
TM P
R
3
TM P
1:17:17,6
27:21.4
01:46.8
89
89e
LEPRETRE Aston
MARTEL Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEPRETRE Aston
MARTEL Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
14:05,3
05:34.3
00:25.4
89
89e
MORTIER Anthony
FORGEZ Martin
Citroën DS3
MORTIER Anthony
FORGEZ Martin
Citroën DS3
R 3
P
R
3
P
1:18:18,1
28:21.9
01:00.5
90
90e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
P F
FA
6
P F
14:09,5
05:38.5
00:04.2
90
90e
DANTIN Séverine
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
DANTIN Séverine
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
P F
F2
13
P F
1:18:24,2
28:28.0
00:06.1
91
91e
DANTIN Séverine
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
DANTIN Séverine
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
P F
F2
13
P F
14:13,9
05:42.9
00:04.4
91
91e
MEMBOT Alice
BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Alice
BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
P F
F2
13
P F
1:18:34,4
28:38.2
00:10.2
92
92e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
14:25,7
05:54.7
00:11.8
92
92e
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:22:11,3
32:15.1
03:36.9
93
93e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
14:27,1
05:56.1
00:01.4
93
93e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
P F
FA
6
P F
1:22:28,7
32:32.5
00:17.4
94
94e
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
14:27,1
05:56.1
94
94e
SIMON Quentin
NOEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIMON Quentin
NOEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
1:23:13,6
33:17.4
00:44.9
95
95e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën DS3
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën DS3
R 3
TM P
R
3
TM P
14:27,1
05:56.1
95
95e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:27:35,0
37:38.8
04:21.4
96
96e
MORTIER Anthony
FORGEZ Martin
Citroën DS3
MORTIER Anthony
FORGEZ Martin
Citroën DS3
R 3
P
R
3
P
14:27,1
05:56.1
96
96e
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:28:58,5
39:02.3
01:23.5
97
97e
SCHWAB Stan
LARZET Clément
Peugeot 206 CC
SCHWAB Stan
LARZET Clément
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
14:27,1
05:56.1
97
97e
SCHWAB Stan
LARZET Clément
Peugeot 206 CC
SCHWAB Stan
LARZET Clément
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:31:14,1
41:17.9
02:15.6
98
98e
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
GOSSELIN Adeline
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
GOSSELIN Adeline
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
14:27,1
05:56.1
98
98e
CHOCHOIS Paul
BOUCHEZ Adrien
Peugeot 106 S16
CHOCHOIS Paul
BOUCHEZ Adrien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
1:32:38,9
42:42.7
01:24.8
99
99e
CHOCHOIS Paul
BOUCHEZ Adrien
Peugeot 106 S16
CHOCHOIS Paul
BOUCHEZ Adrien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
14:27,1
05:56.1
99
99e
DUBREUIL Hervé
PENIN William
Peugeot 206 RC
DUBREUIL Hervé
PENIN William
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
1:33:09,6
43:13.4
00:30.7
100
100e
DEKNUDT Cyprien
CHATELAIN Sarah
Citroën Saxo VTS
DEKNUDT Cyprien
CHATELAIN Sarah
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
P
N
2S
P
14:27,1
05:56.1
100
100e
DEKNUDT Cyprien
CHATELAIN Sarah
Citroën Saxo VTS
DEKNUDT Cyprien
CHATELAIN Sarah
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
P
N
2S
P
1:33:24,3
43:28.1
00:14.7
101
101e
DUBREUIL Hervé
PENIN William
Peugeot 206 RC
DUBREUIL Hervé
PENIN William
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
14:27,1
05:56.1
101
101e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:35:15,5
45:19.3
01:51.2
102
102e
SENET Stéphane
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo
SENET Stéphane
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo
R 2
P
R
2
P
14:27,1
05:56.1
102
102e
SENET Stéphane
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo
SENET Stéphane
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo
R 2
P
R
2
P
2:01:17,7
1:11:21.5
26:02.2
103
103e
SIMON Quentin
NOEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIMON Quentin
NOEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
14:27,1
05:56.1
103
103e
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
GOSSELIN Adeline
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
GOSSELIN Adeline
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
2:05:46,0
1:15:49.8
04:28.3
104
104e
DELESALLE Sylvain
LAUWERIERE Noel
Subaru Impreza
DELESALLE Sylvain
LAUWERIERE Noel
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
P
FN
4
P
14:27,1
05:56.1
104
104e
DELESALLE Sylvain
LAUWERIERE Noel
Subaru Impreza
DELESALLE Sylvain
LAUWERIERE Noel
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
P
FN
4
P
2:33:44,9
1:43:48.7
27:58.9