59ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
59ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
104 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
7:11,1
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
57:14,1
2
2e
FOURMAUX Adrien
JAMOUL Renaud
Ford Fiesta
FOURMAUX Adrien
JAMOUL Renaud
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
7:12,8
00:01.7
00:01.7
2
2e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
57:19,8
00:05.7
00:05.7
3
3e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
7:13,1
00:02.0
00:00.3
3
3e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
57:40,3
00:26.2
00:20.5
4
4e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
PORTIER Xavier
Citroën C3
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
PORTIER Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
7:14,9
00:03.8
00:01.8
4
4e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM MM
R
5
CF TM MM
57:41,0
00:26.9
00:00.7
5
5e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM MM
R
5
CF TM MM
7:15,0
00:03.9
00:00.1
5
5e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM MM
R
5
CF TM MM
57:45,8
00:31.7
00:04.8
6
6e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM MM
R
5
CF TM MM
7:17,0
00:05.9
00:02.0
6
6e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
PORTIER Xavier
Citroën C3
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
PORTIER Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
57:47,5
00:33.4
00:01.7
7
7e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
7:17,9
00:06.8
00:00.9
7
7e
FOURMAUX Adrien
JAMOUL Renaud
Ford Fiesta
FOURMAUX Adrien
JAMOUL Renaud
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
57:58,2
00:44.1
00:10.7
8
8e
PELLIER Laurent
BARTHELON Romain
Skoda Fabia
PELLIER Laurent
BARTHELON Romain
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM MM
R
5
CF TM MM
7:28,6
00:17.5
00:10.7
8
8e
PELLIER Laurent
BARTHELON Romain
Skoda Fabia
PELLIER Laurent
BARTHELON Romain
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM MM
R
5
CF TM MM
58:28,9
01:14.8
00:30.7
9
9e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
7:35,1
00:24.0
00:06.5
9
9e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
59:20,6
02:06.5
00:51.7
10
10e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
7:36,8
00:25.7
00:01.7
10
10e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
59:55,1
02:41.0
00:34.5
11
11e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
7:37,8
00:26.7
00:01.0
11
11e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:00:47,8
03:33.7
00:52.7
12
12e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
7:40,9
00:29.8
00:03.1
12
12e
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:01:26,0
04:11.9
00:38.2
13
13e
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
7:50,9
00:39.8
00:10.0
13
13e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:01:31,6
04:17.5
00:05.6
14
14e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
7:57,3
00:46.2
00:06.4
14
14e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:02:49,0
05:34.9
01:17.4
15
15e
DINKEL Dominik
FURST Christina
Hyundai I20
DINKEL Dominik
FURST Christina
Hyundai I20
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
7:58,9
00:47.8
00:01.6
15
15e
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
1:03:36,0
06:21.9
00:47.0
16
16e
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
8:00,5
00:49.4
00:01.6
16
16e
HEUNINCK Victorien
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
HEUNINCK Victorien
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF P
FA
8
CF P
1:03:45,4
06:31.3
00:09.4
17
17e
BAYARD Laurent
BUYSSCHAERT Arnaud
Citroën DS3
BAYARD Laurent
BUYSSCHAERT Arnaud
Citroën DS3
R 5
P
R
5
P
8:00,8
00:49.7
00:00.3
17
17e
BAYARD Laurent
BUYSSCHAERT Arnaud
Citroën DS3
BAYARD Laurent
BUYSSCHAERT Arnaud
Citroën DS3
R 5
P
R
5
P
1:04:07,9
06:53.8
00:22.5
18
18e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
GOUTAGNY Rémi
Peugeot 208 T16
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
GOUTAGNY Rémi
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
8:05,5
00:54.4
00:04.7
18
18e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
GOUTAGNY Rémi
Peugeot 208 T16
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
GOUTAGNY Rémi
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:05:02,5
07:48.4
00:54.6
19
19e
HOUSSIN Jean Benoit
GOZET Aurélien
Citroën DS3
HOUSSIN Jean Benoit
GOZET Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R 5
P
R
5
P
8:12,8
01:01.7
00:07.3
19
19e
HOUSSIN Jean Benoit
GOZET Aurélien
Citroën DS3
HOUSSIN Jean Benoit
GOZET Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R 5
P
R
5
P
1:05:06,0
07:51.9
00:03.5
20
20e
TODESCHINI Florent
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
8:15,5
01:04.4
00:02.7
20
20e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
1:05:10,0
07:55.9
00:04.0
21
21e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
8:18,4
01:07.3
00:02.9
21
21e
DINKEL Dominik
FURST Christina
Hyundai I20
DINKEL Dominik
FURST Christina
Hyundai I20
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
1:05:46,6
08:32.5
00:36.6
22
22e
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
8:21,4
01:10.3
00:03.0
22
22e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Citroën DS3
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 5
P
R
5
P
1:06:12,5
08:58.4
00:25.9
23
23e
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
8:28,3
01:17.2
00:06.9
23
23e
BARBIER Ghislain
POIRIER Clément
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
BARBIER Ghislain
POIRIER Clément
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
CF TM
GT+
15
CF TM
1:06:58,4
09:44.3
00:45.9
24
24e
HEUNINCK Victorien
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
HEUNINCK Victorien
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF P
FA
8
CF P
8:28,7
01:17.6
00:00.4
24
24e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:07:03,1
09:49.0
00:04.7
25
25e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
8:33,2
01:22.1
00:04.5
25
25e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:07:13,4
09:59.3
00:10.3
26
26e
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
8:35,4
01:24.3
00:02.2
26
26e
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF TM
FA
8
CF TM
1:07:37,1
10:23.0
00:23.7
27
27e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
8:38,7
01:27.6
00:03.3
27
27e
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:08:24,4
11:10.3
00:47.3
28
28e
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
8:40,4
01:29.3
00:01.7
28
28e
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
1:08:38,9
11:24.8
00:14.5
29
29e
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF TM
FA
8
CF TM
8:40,9
01:29.8
00:00.5
29
29e
FLAJOLET Frédéric
FLAJOLET Camille
Peugeot 208 T16
FLAJOLET Frédéric
FLAJOLET Camille
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
P
R
5
P
1:08:52,8
11:38.7
00:13.9
30
30e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Citroën DS3
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 5
P
R
5
P
8:41,4
01:30.3
00:00.5
30
30e
BULLY Clément
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
BULLY Clément
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:09:17,0
12:02.9
00:24.2
31
31e
COIGNARD Kévin
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Savo VTS
COIGNARD Kévin
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Savo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
8:50,0
01:38.9
00:08.6
31
31e
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
GT+ 15
CF TM P
GT+
15
CF TM P
1:09:46,8
12:32.7
00:29.8
32
32e
BARBIER Ghislain
POIRIER Clément
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
BARBIER Ghislain
POIRIER Clément
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
CF TM
GT+
15
CF TM
8:50,4
01:39.3
00:00.4
32
32e
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:09:49,5
12:35.4
00:02.7
33
33e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
FN 4
P
FN
4
P
8:51,8
01:40.7
00:01.4
33
33e
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:10:00,5
12:46.4
00:11.0
34
34e
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Ford Fiesta
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
8:54,4
01:43.3
00:02.6
34
34e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3 RS
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:10:54,7
13:40.6
00:54.2
35
35e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3 RS
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
8:55,5
01:44.4
00:01.1
35
35e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:11:02,3
13:48.2
00:07.6
36
36e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
8:56,0
01:44.9
00:00.5
36
36e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
FN 4
P
FN
4
P
1:11:03,3
13:49.2
00:01.0
37
37e
DUCROCQ Jérémy
LAVIGNON Kevin
Peugeot 206 RC
DUCROCQ Jérémy
LAVIGNON Kevin
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
8:57,0
01:45.9
00:01.0
37
37e
MYR Louis
ROLLION Thomas
Ford Fiesta
MYR Louis
ROLLION Thomas
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
1:11:08,0
13:53.9
00:04.7
38
38e
BULLY Clément
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
BULLY Clément
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
8:58,3
01:47.2
00:01.3
38
38e
DUCROCQ Jérémy
LAVIGNON Kevin
Peugeot 206 RC
DUCROCQ Jérémy
LAVIGNON Kevin
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:11:09,3
13:55.2
00:01.3
39
39e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
8:59,0
01:47.9
00:00.7
39
39e
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Ford Fiesta
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:11:18,8
14:04.7
00:09.5
40
40e
MYR Louis
ROLLION Thomas
Ford Fiesta
MYR Louis
ROLLION Thomas
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
8:59,6
01:48.5
00:00.6
40
40e
COIGNARD Kévin
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Savo VTS
COIGNARD Kévin
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Savo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:11:48,0
14:33.9
00:29.2
41
41e
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
9:02,9
01:51.8
00:03.3
41
41e
FLAHAUT Julien
HANQUEZ Fabien
Citroën C2
FLAHAUT Julien
HANQUEZ Fabien
Citroën C2
R 2
TM P
R
2
TM P
1:11:57,9
14:43.8
00:09.9
42
42e
FLAJOLET Frédéric
FLAJOLET Camille
Peugeot 208 T16
FLAJOLET Frédéric
FLAJOLET Camille
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
P
R
5
P
9:05,7
01:54.6
00:02.8
42
42e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:12:31,9
15:17.8
00:34.0
43
43e
BRISMAIL Aurélien
MANTEL Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
BRISMAIL Aurélien
MANTEL Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
9:06,2
01:55.1
00:00.5
43
43e
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
P
FA
7
P
1:12:38,2
15:24.1
00:06.3
44
44e
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
P
FA
6
P
9:09,5
01:58.4
00:03.3
44
44e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
1:13:11,5
15:57.4
00:33.3
45
45e
GAMBLIN Constant
LEMOINE Christophe
Peugeot 206 S16
GAMBLIN Constant
LEMOINE Christophe
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
9:10,6
01:59.5
00:01.1
45
45e
BRISMAIL Aurélien
MANTEL Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
BRISMAIL Aurélien
MANTEL Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
1:13:28,0
16:13.9
00:16.5
46
46e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
P
N
4
P
9:10,9
01:59.8
00:00.3
46
46e
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206 S16
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:13:50,5
16:36.4
00:22.5
47
47e
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206 S16
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
9:12,0
02:00.9
00:01.1
47
47e
LOUCHART Julien
DELAHAYE Alexandre
Citroën C2
LOUCHART Julien
DELAHAYE Alexandre
Citroën C2
R 2
P
R
2
P
1:14:02,7
16:48.6
00:12.2
48
48e
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
9:15,4
02:04.3
00:03.4
48
48e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
P
N
4
P
1:14:21,9
17:07.8
00:19.2
49
49e
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
P
FA
7
P
9:20,2
02:09.1
00:04.8
49
49e
TODESCHINI Florent
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:14:47,5
17:33.4
00:25.6
50
50e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
9:25,9
02:14.8
00:05.7
50
50e
AYMARD Quentin
GARTNER Victor
Citroën DS3
AYMARD Quentin
GARTNER Victor
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF TM
R
1
CF TM
1:14:50,0
17:35.9
00:02.5
51
51e
LOUCHART Julien
DELAHAYE Alexandre
Citroën C2
LOUCHART Julien
DELAHAYE Alexandre
Citroën C2
R 2
P
R
2
P
9:28,1
02:17.0
00:02.2
51
51e
CYPRIANO Lucile
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM F
R
2
TM F
1:14:54,9
17:40.8
00:04.9
52
52e
FLAHAUT Julien
HANQUEZ Fabien
Citroën C2
FLAHAUT Julien
HANQUEZ Fabien
Citroën C2
R 2
TM P
R
2
TM P
9:28,6
02:17.5
00:00.5
52
52e
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
P
FN
4
P
1:14:56,7
17:42.6
00:01.8
53
53e
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
9:30,1
02:19.0
00:01.5
53
53e
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
P
FA
6
P
1:15:03,3
17:49.2
00:06.6
54
54e
PERRARD Louis
MALFOY Andy
Ford Fiesta
PERRARD Louis
MALFOY Andy
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
9:31,3
02:20.2
00:01.2
54
54e
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
1:15:11,2
17:57.1
00:07.9
55
55e
AYMARD Quentin
GARTNER Victor
Citroën DS3
AYMARD Quentin
GARTNER Victor
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF TM
R
1
CF TM
9:33,4
02:22.3
00:02.1
55
55e
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
1:15:11,6
17:57.5
00:00.4
56
56e
FERON Gautier
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
Opel Adam
FERON Gautier
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
Opel Adam
R 2
P
R
2
P
9:38,3
02:27.2
00:04.9
56
56e
FERON Gautier
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
Opel Adam
FERON Gautier
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
Opel Adam
R 2
P
R
2
P
1:15:18,3
18:04.2
00:06.7
57
57e
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
9:38,3
02:27.2
57
57e
PERRARD Louis
MALFOY Andy
Ford Fiesta
PERRARD Louis
MALFOY Andy
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
1:17:04,8
19:50.7
01:46.5
58
58e
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
P
FN
4
P
9:39,5
02:28.4
00:01.2
58
58e
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
1:17:06,0
19:51.9
00:01.2
59
59e
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
GT+ 15
CF TM P
GT+
15
CF TM P
9:39,6
02:28.5
00:00.1
59
59e
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
P
FA
6
P
1:17:06,6
19:52.5
00:00.6
60
60e
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
P
FA
6
P
9:43,1
02:32.0
00:03.5
60
60e
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:17:15,1
20:01.0
00:08.5
61
61e
ERET Vincent
GUIDET Hervé
Peugeot 206 RC
ERET Vincent
GUIDET Hervé
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
9:44,1
02:33.0
00:01.0
61
61e
GUERVILLE Matthieu
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUERVILLE Matthieu
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
1:17:34,1
20:20.0
00:19.0
62
62e
GUERVILLE Matthieu
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUERVILLE Matthieu
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
9:47,1
02:36.0
00:03.0
62
62e
CURIOZ Benjamin
GIRALDO Meryl
Ford Fiesta
CURIOZ Benjamin
GIRALDO Meryl
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:17:50,7
20:36.6
00:16.6
63
63e
THOREL Boris
LEFEBVRE HANOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
THOREL Boris
LEFEBVRE HANOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
9:49,6
02:38.5
00:02.5
63
63e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:17:51,1
20:37.0
00:00.4
64
64e
CYPRIANO Lucile
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM F
R
2
TM F
9:56,2
02:45.1
00:06.6
64
64e
BEUVRY Damien
LEGRAND Jérémy
Opel Adam
BEUVRY Damien
LEGRAND Jérémy
Opel Adam
R 2
P
R
2
P
1:18:32,5
21:18.4
00:41.4
65
65e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
9:59,9
02:48.8
00:03.7
65
65e
MARTEL Noël
MARTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
MARTEL Noël
MARTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:19:01,8
21:47.7
00:29.3
66
66e
MERRALL Rodrigue
LECERF François
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MERRALL Rodrigue
LECERF François
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
10:02,2
02:51.1
00:02.3
66
66e
COUSIN Frédéric
TEUGELS Adam
Peugeot 106 S16
COUSIN Frédéric
TEUGELS Adam
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
1:19:09,3
21:55.2
00:07.5
67
67e
MARTEL Noël
MARTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
MARTEL Noël
MARTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
10:05,3
02:54.2
00:03.1
67
67e
ERET Vincent
GUIDET Hervé
Peugeot 206 RC
ERET Vincent
GUIDET Hervé
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
1:19:24,2
22:10.1
00:14.9
68
68e
BEUVRY Damien
LEGRAND Jérémy
Opel Adam
BEUVRY Damien
LEGRAND Jérémy
Opel Adam
R 2
P
R
2
P
10:06,3
02:55.2
00:01.0
68
68e
THOREL Boris
LEFEBVRE HANOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
THOREL Boris
LEFEBVRE HANOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
1:20:02,4
22:48.3
00:38.2
69
69e
BEULQUE Louis
DECOSTER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
BEULQUE Louis
DECOSTER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
P
FA
5
P
10:13,7
03:02.6
00:07.4
69
69e
MERRALL Rodrigue
LECERF François
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MERRALL Rodrigue
LECERF François
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
1:20:05,2
22:51.1
00:02.8
70
70e
COUSIN Frédéric
TEUGELS Adam
Peugeot 106 S16
COUSIN Frédéric
TEUGELS Adam
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
10:14,4
03:03.3
00:00.7
70
70e
BEULQUE Louis
DECOSTER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
BEULQUE Louis
DECOSTER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
P
FA
5
P
1:20:40,7
23:26.6
00:35.5
71
71e
PRUVOST Jérémy
LAMBRECHTS Alexandra
Peugeot 306 S16
PRUVOST Jérémy
LAMBRECHTS Alexandra
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
10:17,8
03:06.7
00:03.4
71
71e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ F
R
2J
CJ F
1:21:07,5
23:53.4
00:26.8
72
72e
MINET Stéphane
MINET Angele
Citroën Saxo VTS
MINET Stéphane
MINET Angele
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
10:19,7
03:08.6
00:01.9
72
72e
MINET Stéphane
MINET Angele
Citroën Saxo VTS
MINET Stéphane
MINET Angele
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
1:21:34,6
24:20.5
00:27.1
73
73e
CRESPEL Olivier
CODRON Arnaud
BMW Z3
CRESPEL Olivier
CODRON Arnaud
BMW Z3
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
10:28,2
03:17.1
00:08.5
73
73e
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurélie
Subaru Impreza
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurélie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
P F
FA
8
P F
1:22:09,0
24:54.9
00:34.4
74
74e
DELANNEY Sébastien
RACINE Dimitri
Peugeot 106 S16
DELANNEY Sébastien
RACINE Dimitri
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:28,6
03:17.5
00:00.4
74
74e
GAMBLIN Constant
LEMOINE Christophe
Peugeot 206 S16
GAMBLIN Constant
LEMOINE Christophe
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:22:12,2
24:58.1
00:03.2
75
75e
FAMECHON Thomas
MARTEL Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAMECHON Thomas
MARTEL Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
10:35,9
03:24.8
00:07.3
75
75e
PINTE Christophe
FONTAINE Vincent
Subaru Impreza
PINTE Christophe
FONTAINE Vincent
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
P
FA
8
P
1:22:44,9
25:30.8
00:32.7
76
76e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ F
R
2J
CJ F
10:42,5
03:31.4
00:06.6
76
76e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ F
R
2J
CJ F
1:22:45,0
25:30.9
00:00.1
77
77e
FIACRE Morgan
VERCRUYSSE Florian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FIACRE Morgan
VERCRUYSSE Florian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
P
FN
1
P
10:50,4
03:39.3
00:07.9
77
77e
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
1:23:26,9
26:12.8
00:41.9
78
78e
PINTE Christophe
FONTAINE Vincent
Subaru Impreza
PINTE Christophe
FONTAINE Vincent
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
P
FA
8
P
10:51,3
03:40.2
00:00.9
78
78e
CRESPEL Olivier
CODRON Arnaud
BMW Z3
CRESPEL Olivier
CODRON Arnaud
BMW Z3
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
1:23:48,6
26:34.5
00:21.7
79
79e
MEMBOT Alice
BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Alice
BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
P F
F2
13
P F
10:53,2
03:42.1
00:01.9
79
79e
FAMECHON Thomas
MARTEL Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAMECHON Thomas
MARTEL Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
1:23:54,2
26:40.1
00:05.6
80
80e
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
10:58,2
03:47.1
00:05.0
80
80e
PRUVOST Jérémy
LAMBRECHTS Alexandra
Peugeot 306 S16
PRUVOST Jérémy
LAMBRECHTS Alexandra
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:24:31,7
27:17.6
00:37.5
81
81e
CURIOZ Benjamin
GIRALDO Meryl
Ford Fiesta
CURIOZ Benjamin
GIRALDO Meryl
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
11:01,0
03:49.9
00:02.8
81
81e
DELANNEY Sébastien
RACINE Dimitri
Peugeot 106 S16
DELANNEY Sébastien
RACINE Dimitri
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:24:53,6
27:39.5
00:21.9
82
82e
ANDOUCHE Quentin
ANDOUCHE Valentin
Peugeot 106
ANDOUCHE Quentin
ANDOUCHE Valentin
Peugeot 106
F2 12
P
F2
12
P
11:04,1
03:53.0
00:03.1
82
82e
FIACRE Morgan
VERCRUYSSE Florian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FIACRE Morgan
VERCRUYSSE Florian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
P
FN
1
P
1:25:05,7
27:51.6
00:12.1
83
83e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ F
R
2J
CJ F
11:05,8
03:54.7
00:01.7
83
83e
ANDOUCHE Quentin
ANDOUCHE Valentin
Peugeot 106
ANDOUCHE Quentin
ANDOUCHE Valentin
Peugeot 106
F2 12
P
F2
12
P
1:26:26,7
29:12.6
01:21.0
84
84e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
11:08,5
03:57.4
00:02.7
84
84e
LEPRETRE Aston
MARTEL Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEPRETRE Aston
MARTEL Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
1:26:49,3
29:35.2
00:22.6
85
85e
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
11:15,7
04:04.6
00:07.2
85
85e
BLART Bertrand
DUHAMEL Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLART Bertrand
DUHAMEL Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
1:27:23,8
30:09.7
00:34.5
86
86e
LEPRETRE Aston
MARTEL Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEPRETRE Aston
MARTEL Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
11:18,5
04:07.4
00:02.8
86
86e
MEMBOT Alice
BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Alice
BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
P F
F2
13
P F
1:29:27,6
32:13.5
02:03.8
87
87e
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurélie
Subaru Impreza
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurélie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
P F
FA
8
P F
11:21,2
04:10.1
00:02.7
87
87e
DANTIN Séverine
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
DANTIN Séverine
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
P F
F2
13
P F
1:30:09,4
32:55.3
00:41.8
88
88e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
P F
FA
6
P F
11:29,9
04:18.8
00:08.7
88
88e
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:33:27,0
36:12.9
03:17.6
89
89e
DANTIN Séverine
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
DANTIN Séverine
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
P F
F2
13
P F
11:45,2
04:34.1
00:15.3
89
89e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
P F
FA
6
P F
1:33:58,6
36:44.5
00:31.6
90
90e
BLART Bertrand
DUHAMEL Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLART Bertrand
DUHAMEL Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
12:07,6
04:56.5
00:22.4
90
90e
SIMON Quentin
NOEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIMON Quentin
NOEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
1:35:22,3
38:08.2
01:23.7
91
91e
SIMON Quentin
NOEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIMON Quentin
NOEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
12:08,7
04:57.6
00:01.1
91
91e
BILLAIN Thibaut
MAILLARD Gauthier
Peugeot 206 RC
BILLAIN Thibaut
MAILLARD Gauthier
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
1:36:33,7
39:19.6
01:11.4
92
92e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
23:54,6
16:43.5
11:45.9
92
92e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:45:15,4
48:01.3
08:41.7
93
93e
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
23:54,6
16:43.5
93
93e
VABRE Victor
VAUQUELIN Loïc
Renault Clio RS
VABRE Victor
VAUQUELIN Loïc
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:36:09,6
3:38:55.5
2:50:54.2
94
94e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën DS3
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën DS3
R 3
TM P
R
3
TM P
23:54,6
16:43.5
94
94e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën DS3
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën DS3
R 3
TM P
R
3
TM P
4:41:12,2
3:43:58.1
05:02.6
95
95e
MORTIER Anthony
FORGEZ Martin
Citroën DS3
MORTIER Anthony
FORGEZ Martin
Citroën DS3
R 3
P
R
3
P
23:54,6
16:43.5
95
95e
MORTIER Anthony
FORGEZ Martin
Citroën DS3
MORTIER Anthony
FORGEZ Martin
Citroën DS3
R 3
P
R
3
P
4:42:12,7
3:44:58.6
01:00.5
96
96e
SCHWAB Stan
LARZET Clément
Peugeot 206 CC
SCHWAB Stan
LARZET Clément
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
23:54,6
16:43.5
96
96e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
4:51:29,6
3:54:15.5
09:16.9
97
97e
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
GOSSELIN Adeline
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
GOSSELIN Adeline
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
23:54,6
16:43.5
97
97e
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
4:52:53,1
3:55:39.0
01:23.5
98
98e
VABRE Victor
VAUQUELIN Loïc
Renault Clio RS
VABRE Victor
VAUQUELIN Loïc
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
23:54,6
16:43.5
98
98e
SCHWAB Stan
LARZET Clément
Peugeot 206 CC
SCHWAB Stan
LARZET Clément
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
4:55:08,7
3:57:54.6
02:15.6
99
99e
CHOCHOIS Paul
BOUCHEZ Adrien
Peugeot 106 S16
CHOCHOIS Paul
BOUCHEZ Adrien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
23:54,6
16:43.5
99
99e
CHOCHOIS Paul
BOUCHEZ Adrien
Peugeot 106 S16
CHOCHOIS Paul
BOUCHEZ Adrien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
4:56:33,5
3:59:19.4
01:24.8
100
100e
DEKNUDT Cyprien
CHATELAIN Sarah
Citroën Saxo VTS
DEKNUDT Cyprien
CHATELAIN Sarah
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
P
N
2S
P
23:54,6
16:43.5
100
100e
DUBREUIL Hervé
PENIN William
Peugeot 206 RC
DUBREUIL Hervé
PENIN William
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
4:57:04,2
3:59:50.1
00:30.7
101
101e
DUBREUIL Hervé
PENIN William
Peugeot 206 RC
DUBREUIL Hervé
PENIN William
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
23:54,6
16:43.5
101
101e
DEKNUDT Cyprien
CHATELAIN Sarah
Citroën Saxo VTS
DEKNUDT Cyprien
CHATELAIN Sarah
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
P
N
2S
P
4:57:18,9
4:00:04.8
00:14.7
102
102e
SENET Stéphane
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo
SENET Stéphane
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo
R 2
P
R
2
P
23:54,6
16:43.5
102
102e
SENET Stéphane
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo
SENET Stéphane
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo
R 2
P
R
2
P
5:25:12,3
4:27:58.2
27:53.4
103
103e
BILLAIN Thibaut
MAILLARD Gauthier
Peugeot 206 RC
BILLAIN Thibaut
MAILLARD Gauthier
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
23:54,6
16:43.5
103
103e
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
GOSSELIN Adeline
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
GOSSELIN Adeline
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
5:29:40,6
4:32:26.5
04:28.3
104
104e
DELESALLE Sylvain
LAUWERIERE Noel
Subaru Impreza
DELESALLE Sylvain
LAUWERIERE Noel
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
P
FN
4
P
23:54,6
16:43.5
104
104e
DELESALLE Sylvain
LAUWERIERE Noel
Subaru Impreza
DELESALLE Sylvain
LAUWERIERE Noel
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
P
FN
4
P
5:57:39,5
5:00:25.4
27:58.9