59ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
59ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
89 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
8:15,1
1
1er
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:11:52,0
2
2e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
8:16,4
00:01.3
00:01.3
2
2e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
1:12:08,4
00:16.4
00:16.4
3
3e
FOURMAUX Adrien
JAMOUL Renaud
Ford Fiesta
FOURMAUX Adrien
JAMOUL Renaud
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
8:19,0
00:03.9
00:02.6
3
3e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:12:17,0
00:25.0
00:08.6
4
4e
PELLIER Laurent
BARTHELON Romain
Skoda Fabia
PELLIER Laurent
BARTHELON Romain
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM MM
R
5
CF TM MM
8:24,2
00:09.1
00:05.2
4
4e
FOURMAUX Adrien
JAMOUL Renaud
Ford Fiesta
FOURMAUX Adrien
JAMOUL Renaud
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
1:12:39,6
00:47.6
00:22.6
5
5e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
8:24,4
00:09.3
00:00.2
5
5e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
PORTIER Xavier
Citroën C3
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
PORTIER Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
1:12:44,8
00:52.8
00:05.2
6
6e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
8:25,9
00:10.8
00:01.5
6
6e
PELLIER Laurent
BARTHELON Romain
Skoda Fabia
PELLIER Laurent
BARTHELON Romain
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM MM
R
5
CF TM MM
1:13:26,7
01:34.7
00:41.9
7
7e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
PORTIER Xavier
Citroën C3
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
PORTIER Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
8:28,8
00:13.7
00:02.9
7
7e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
1:14:52,0
03:00.0
01:25.3
8
8e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
8:37,6
00:22.5
00:08.8
8
8e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:16:08,1
04:16.1
01:16.1
9
9e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
8:55,1
00:40.0
00:17.5
9
9e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:17:17,6
05:25.6
01:09.5
10
10e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
9:00,7
00:45.6
00:05.6
10
10e
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:18:29,1
06:37.1
01:11.5
11
11e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
GOUTAGNY Rémi
Peugeot 208 T16
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
GOUTAGNY Rémi
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
9:03,0
00:47.9
00:02.3
11
11e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:18:43,2
06:51.2
00:14.1
12
12e
DINKEL Dominik
FURST Christina
Hyundai I20
DINKEL Dominik
FURST Christina
Hyundai I20
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
9:10,5
00:55.4
00:07.5
12
12e
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
1:19:55,8
08:03.8
01:12.6
13
13e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Citroën DS3
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 5
P
R
5
P
9:11,0
00:55.9
00:00.5
13
13e
BAYARD Laurent
BUYSSCHAERT Arnaud
Citroën DS3
BAYARD Laurent
BUYSSCHAERT Arnaud
Citroën DS3
R 5
P
R
5
P
1:20:25,9
08:33.9
00:30.1
14
14e
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
9:12,5
00:57.4
00:01.5
14
14e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
GOUTAGNY Rémi
Peugeot 208 T16
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
GOUTAGNY Rémi
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:21:13,3
09:21.3
00:47.4
15
15e
BAYARD Laurent
BUYSSCHAERT Arnaud
Citroën DS3
BAYARD Laurent
BUYSSCHAERT Arnaud
Citroën DS3
R 5
P
R
5
P
9:13,2
00:58.1
00:00.7
15
15e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
1:21:33,9
09:41.9
00:20.6
16
16e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
9:14,1
00:59.0
00:00.9
16
16e
HOUSSIN Jean Benoit
GOZET Aurélien
Citroën DS3
HOUSSIN Jean Benoit
GOZET Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R 5
P
R
5
P
1:21:38,7
09:46.7
00:04.8
17
17e
HOUSSIN Jean Benoit
GOZET Aurélien
Citroën DS3
HOUSSIN Jean Benoit
GOZET Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R 5
P
R
5
P
9:20,8
01:05.7
00:06.7
17
17e
DINKEL Dominik
FURST Christina
Hyundai I20
DINKEL Dominik
FURST Christina
Hyundai I20
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
1:22:11,6
10:19.6
00:32.9
18
18e
BARBIER Ghislain
POIRIER Clément
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
BARBIER Ghislain
POIRIER Clément
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
CF TM
GT+
15
CF TM
9:24,0
01:08.9
00:03.2
18
18e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Citroën DS3
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 5
P
R
5
P
1:22:39,5
10:47.5
00:27.9
19
19e
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
9:31,9
01:16.8
00:07.9
19
19e
BARBIER Ghislain
POIRIER Clément
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
BARBIER Ghislain
POIRIER Clément
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
CF TM
GT+
15
CF TM
1:23:46,8
11:54.8
01:07.3
20
20e
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF TM
FA
8
CF TM
9:34,7
01:19.6
00:02.8
20
20e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:24:15,5
12:23.5
00:28.7
21
21e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
9:48,7
01:33.6
00:14.0
21
21e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:24:26,0
12:34.0
00:10.5
22
22e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
9:50,0
01:34.9
00:01.3
22
22e
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF TM
FA
8
CF TM
1:24:39,6
12:47.6
00:13.6
23
23e
BULLY Clément
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
BULLY Clément
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
9:50,7
01:35.6
00:00.7
23
23e
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:25:51,1
13:59.1
01:11.5
24
24e
FLAJOLET Frédéric
FLAJOLET Camille
Peugeot 208 T16
FLAJOLET Frédéric
FLAJOLET Camille
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
P
R
5
P
9:52,2
01:37.1
00:01.5
24
24e
FLAJOLET Frédéric
FLAJOLET Camille
Peugeot 208 T16
FLAJOLET Frédéric
FLAJOLET Camille
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
P
R
5
P
1:26:08,9
14:16.9
00:17.8
25
25e
TODESCHINI Florent
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
9:52,2
01:37.1
25
25e
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
1:26:13,6
14:21.6
00:04.7
26
26e
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
9:57,6
01:42.5
00:05.4
26
26e
BULLY Clément
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
BULLY Clément
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:26:46,8
14:54.8
00:33.2
27
27e
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
10:01,4
01:46.3
00:03.8
27
27e
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:27:48,0
15:56.0
01:01.2
28
28e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
10:04,8
01:49.7
00:03.4
28
28e
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
GT+ 15
CF TM P
GT+
15
CF TM P
1:27:54,9
16:02.9
00:06.9
29
29e
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
10:09,6
01:54.5
00:04.8
29
29e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:28:40,7
16:48.7
00:45.8
30
30e
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
10:10,6
01:55.5
00:01.0
30
30e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3 RS
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:28:44,0
16:52.0
00:03.3
31
31e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3 RS
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
10:10,9
01:55.8
00:00.3
31
31e
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:28:48,5
16:56.5
00:04.5
32
32e
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
GT+ 15
CF TM P
GT+
15
CF TM P
10:13,4
01:58.3
00:02.5
32
32e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
FN 4
P
FN
4
P
1:28:52,7
17:00.7
00:04.2
33
33e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
FN 4
P
FN
4
P
10:15,2
02:00.1
00:01.8
33
33e
MYR Louis
ROLLION Thomas
Ford Fiesta
MYR Louis
ROLLION Thomas
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
1:28:53,1
17:01.1
00:00.4
34
34e
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Ford Fiesta
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
10:17,1
02:02.0
00:01.9
34
34e
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Ford Fiesta
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:29:21,8
17:29.8
00:28.7
35
35e
CYPRIANO Lucile
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM F
R
2
TM F
10:18,4
02:03.3
00:01.3
35
35e
COIGNARD Kévin
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Savo VTS
COIGNARD Kévin
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Savo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:30:00,6
18:08.6
00:38.8
36
36e
MYR Louis
ROLLION Thomas
Ford Fiesta
MYR Louis
ROLLION Thomas
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
10:19,2
02:04.1
00:00.8
36
36e
FLAHAUT Julien
HANQUEZ Fabien
Citroën C2
FLAHAUT Julien
HANQUEZ Fabien
Citroën C2
R 2
TM P
R
2
TM P
1:30:06,8
18:14.8
00:06.2
37
37e
COIGNARD Kévin
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Savo VTS
COIGNARD Kévin
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Savo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
10:23,2
02:08.1
00:04.0
37
37e
TODESCHINI Florent
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:31:56,9
20:04.9
01:50.1
38
38e
FLAHAUT Julien
HANQUEZ Fabien
Citroën C2
FLAHAUT Julien
HANQUEZ Fabien
Citroën C2
R 2
TM P
R
2
TM P
10:26,3
02:11.2
00:03.1
38
38e
BRISMAIL Aurélien
MANTEL Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
BRISMAIL Aurélien
MANTEL Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
1:31:59,3
20:07.3
00:02.4
39
39e
CURIOZ Benjamin
GIRALDO Meryl
Ford Fiesta
CURIOZ Benjamin
GIRALDO Meryl
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
10:36,4
02:21.3
00:10.1
39
39e
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206 S16
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:32:35,3
20:43.3
00:36.0
40
40e
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
10:39,2
02:24.1
00:02.8
40
40e
LOUCHART Julien
DELAHAYE Alexandre
Citroën C2
LOUCHART Julien
DELAHAYE Alexandre
Citroën C2
R 2
P
R
2
P
1:32:42,7
20:50.7
00:07.4
41
41e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
P
N
4
P
10:39,5
02:24.4
00:00.3
41
41e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
P
N
4
P
1:32:58,2
21:06.2
00:15.5
42
42e
GAMBLIN Constant
LEMOINE Christophe
Peugeot 206 S16
GAMBLIN Constant
LEMOINE Christophe
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
10:40,1
02:25.0
00:00.6
42
42e
CYPRIANO Lucile
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM F
R
2
TM F
1:32:59,2
21:07.2
00:01.0
43
43e
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
P
FN
4
P
10:43,3
02:28.2
00:03.2
43
43e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
1:33:02,6
21:10.6
00:03.4
44
44e
BRISMAIL Aurélien
MANTEL Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
BRISMAIL Aurélien
MANTEL Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
10:43,5
02:28.4
00:00.2
44
44e
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
P
FN
4
P
1:33:30,3
21:38.3
00:27.7
45
45e
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
10:43,8
02:28.7
00:00.3
45
45e
HEUNINCK Victorien
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
HEUNINCK Victorien
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF P
FA
8
CF P
1:33:35,3
21:43.3
00:05.0
46
46e
LOUCHART Julien
DELAHAYE Alexandre
Citroën C2
LOUCHART Julien
DELAHAYE Alexandre
Citroën C2
R 2
P
R
2
P
10:45,8
02:30.7
00:02.0
46
46e
AYMARD Quentin
GARTNER Victor
Citroën DS3
AYMARD Quentin
GARTNER Victor
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF TM
R
1
CF TM
1:33:44,9
21:52.9
00:09.6
47
47e
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
10:50,2
02:35.1
00:04.4
47
47e
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
1:33:57,6
22:05.6
00:12.7
48
48e
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
P
FA
6
P
10:54,6
02:39.5
00:04.4
48
48e
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
P
FA
6
P
1:34:00,5
22:08.5
00:02.9
49
49e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
10:56,5
02:41.4
00:01.9
49
49e
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
1:34:03,1
22:11.1
00:02.6
50
50e
SCHWAB Stan
LARZET Clément
Peugeot 206 CC
SCHWAB Stan
LARZET Clément
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
10:56,5
02:41.4
50
50e
FERON Gautier
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
Opel Adam
FERON Gautier
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
Opel Adam
R 2
P
R
2
P
1:34:20,7
22:28.7
00:17.6
51
51e
FERON Gautier
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
Opel Adam
FERON Gautier
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
Opel Adam
R 2
P
R
2
P
10:56,8
02:41.7
00:00.3
51
51e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:34:28,5
22:36.5
00:07.8
52
52e
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206 S16
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
10:56,8
02:41.7
52
52e
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:34:58,8
23:06.8
00:30.3
53
53e
AYMARD Quentin
GARTNER Victor
Citroën DS3
AYMARD Quentin
GARTNER Victor
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF TM
R
1
CF TM
10:57,4
02:42.3
00:00.6
53
53e
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
1:36:12,7
24:20.7
01:13.9
54
54e
PERRARD Louis
MALFOY Andy
Ford Fiesta
PERRARD Louis
MALFOY Andy
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
10:58,6
02:43.5
00:01.2
54
54e
PERRARD Louis
MALFOY Andy
Ford Fiesta
PERRARD Louis
MALFOY Andy
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
P CJ
R
2J
P CJ
1:36:20,1
24:28.1
00:07.4
55
55e
GUERVILLE Matthieu
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUERVILLE Matthieu
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
11:02,9
02:47.8
00:04.3
55
55e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:37:02,0
25:10.0
00:41.9
56
56e
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
11:08,2
02:53.1
00:05.3
56
56e
GUERVILLE Matthieu
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUERVILLE Matthieu
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
1:37:02,5
25:10.5
00:00.5
57
57e
DUBREUIL Hervé
PENIN William
Peugeot 206 RC
DUBREUIL Hervé
PENIN William
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
11:12,3
02:57.2
00:04.1
57
57e
CURIOZ Benjamin
GIRALDO Meryl
Ford Fiesta
CURIOZ Benjamin
GIRALDO Meryl
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
1:37:26,4
25:34.4
00:23.9
58
58e
BEULQUE Louis
DECOSTER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
BEULQUE Louis
DECOSTER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
P
FA
5
P
11:13,5
02:58.4
00:01.2
58
58e
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
P
FA
6
P
1:37:46,5
25:54.5
00:20.1
59
59e
LEPRETRE Aston
MARTEL Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEPRETRE Aston
MARTEL Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
11:19,3
03:04.2
00:05.8
59
59e
BEUVRY Damien
LEGRAND Jérémy
Opel Adam
BEUVRY Damien
LEGRAND Jérémy
Opel Adam
R 2
P
R
2
P
1:38:58,7
27:06.7
01:12.2
60
60e
CHOCHOIS Paul
BOUCHEZ Adrien
Peugeot 106 S16
CHOCHOIS Paul
BOUCHEZ Adrien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
11:19,9
03:04.8
00:00.6
60
60e
MERRALL Rodrigue
LECERF François
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MERRALL Rodrigue
LECERF François
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
1:39:34,2
27:42.2
00:35.5
61
61e
CRESPEL Olivier
CODRON Arnaud
BMW Z3
CRESPEL Olivier
CODRON Arnaud
BMW Z3
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
11:20,6
03:05.5
00:00.7
61
61e
ERET Vincent
GUIDET Hervé
Peugeot 206 RC
ERET Vincent
GUIDET Hervé
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
1:39:59,3
28:07.3
00:25.1
62
62e
MERRALL Rodrigue
LECERF François
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MERRALL Rodrigue
LECERF François
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
11:22,1
03:07.0
00:01.5
62
62e
BEULQUE Louis
DECOSTER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
BEULQUE Louis
DECOSTER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
P
FA
5
P
1:40:09,8
28:17.8
00:10.5
63
63e
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
GOSSELIN Adeline
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
GOSSELIN Adeline
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
11:22,3
03:07.2
00:00.2
63
63e
THOREL Boris
LEFEBVRE HANOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
THOREL Boris
LEFEBVRE HANOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
1:40:33,4
28:41.4
00:23.6
64
64e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ F
R
2J
CJ F
11:23,5
03:08.4
00:01.2
64
64e
GAMBLIN Constant
LEMOINE Christophe
Peugeot 206 S16
GAMBLIN Constant
LEMOINE Christophe
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:40:51,2
28:59.2
00:17.8
65
65e
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
11:26,3
03:11.2
00:02.8
65
65e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ F
R
2J
CJ F
1:41:27,2
29:35.2
00:36.0
66
66e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
11:29,6
03:14.5
00:03.3
66
66e
MINET Stéphane
MINET Angele
Citroën Saxo VTS
MINET Stéphane
MINET Angele
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
1:41:44,8
29:52.8
00:17.6
67
67e
MINET Stéphane
MINET Angele
Citroën Saxo VTS
MINET Stéphane
MINET Angele
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
11:31,8
03:16.7
00:02.2
67
67e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ F
R
2J
CJ F
1:42:39,5
30:47.5
00:54.7
68
68e
PINTE Christophe
FONTAINE Vincent
Subaru Impreza
PINTE Christophe
FONTAINE Vincent
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
P
FA
8
P
11:32,4
03:17.3
00:00.6
68
68e
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurélie
Subaru Impreza
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurélie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
P F
FA
8
P F
1:42:50,2
30:58.2
00:10.7
69
69e
SENET Stéphane
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo
SENET Stéphane
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo
R 2
P
R
2
P
11:36,0
03:20.9
00:03.6
69
69e
PINTE Christophe
FONTAINE Vincent
Subaru Impreza
PINTE Christophe
FONTAINE Vincent
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
P
FA
8
P
1:42:54,7
31:02.7
00:04.5
70
70e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ F
R
2J
CJ F
11:44,0
03:28.9
00:08.0
70
70e
CRESPEL Olivier
CODRON Arnaud
BMW Z3
CRESPEL Olivier
CODRON Arnaud
BMW Z3
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
1:43:31,4
31:39.4
00:36.7
71
71e
PRUVOST Jérémy
LAMBRECHTS Alexandra
Peugeot 306 S16
PRUVOST Jérémy
LAMBRECHTS Alexandra
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
11:44,3
03:29.2
00:00.3
71
71e
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
1:43:50,9
31:58.9
00:19.5
72
72e
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
P
FA
6
P
11:44,5
03:29.4
00:00.2
72
72e
PRUVOST Jérémy
LAMBRECHTS Alexandra
Peugeot 306 S16
PRUVOST Jérémy
LAMBRECHTS Alexandra
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:44:47,4
32:55.4
00:56.5
73
73e
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurélie
Subaru Impreza
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurélie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
P F
FA
8
P F
11:45,4
03:30.3
00:00.9
73
73e
FIACRE Morgan
VERCRUYSSE Florian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FIACRE Morgan
VERCRUYSSE Florian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
P
FN
1
P
1:46:11,4
34:19.4
01:24.0
74
74e
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
11:49,0
03:33.9
00:03.6
74
74e
DELANNEY Sébastien
RACINE Dimitri
Peugeot 106 S16
DELANNEY Sébastien
RACINE Dimitri
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:46:17,4
34:25.4
00:06.0
75
75e
THOREL Boris
LEFEBVRE HANOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
THOREL Boris
LEFEBVRE HANOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
11:50,9
03:35.8
00:01.9
75
75e
LEPRETRE Aston
MARTEL Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEPRETRE Aston
MARTEL Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
1:46:21,0
34:29.0
00:03.6
76
76e
BLART Bertrand
DUHAMEL Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLART Bertrand
DUHAMEL Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
11:54,9
03:39.8
00:04.0
76
76e
BLART Bertrand
DUHAMEL Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLART Bertrand
DUHAMEL Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
1:48:24,6
36:32.6
02:03.6
77
77e
BEUVRY Damien
LEGRAND Jérémy
Opel Adam
BEUVRY Damien
LEGRAND Jérémy
Opel Adam
R 2
P
R
2
P
11:57,5
03:42.4
00:02.6
77
77e
MEMBOT Alice
BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Alice
BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
P F
F2
13
P F
1:50:45,7
38:53.7
02:21.1
78
78e
ERET Vincent
GUIDET Hervé
Peugeot 206 RC
ERET Vincent
GUIDET Hervé
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
11:57,6
03:42.5
00:00.1
78
78e
DANTIN Séverine
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
DANTIN Séverine
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
P F
F2
13
P F
1:52:37,6
40:45.6
01:51.9
79
79e
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
12:03,1
03:48.0
00:05.5
79
79e
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:54:31,9
42:39.9
01:54.3
80
80e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
12:05,3
03:50.2
00:02.2
80
80e
SIMON Quentin
NOEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIMON Quentin
NOEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
1:58:05,9
46:13.9
03:34.0
81
81e
MEMBOT Alice
BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Alice
BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
P F
F2
13
P F
12:15,7
04:00.6
00:10.4
81
81e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
2:05:01,9
53:09.9
06:56.0
82
82e
DELANNEY Sébastien
RACINE Dimitri
Peugeot 106 S16
DELANNEY Sébastien
RACINE Dimitri
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
12:17,3
04:02.2
00:01.6
82
82e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
P F
FA
6
P F
2:05:22,5
53:30.5
00:20.6
83
83e
FIACRE Morgan
VERCRUYSSE Florian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FIACRE Morgan
VERCRUYSSE Florian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
P
FN
1
P
12:18,2
04:03.1
00:00.9
83
83e
BILLAIN Thibaut
MAILLARD Gauthier
Peugeot 206 RC
BILLAIN Thibaut
MAILLARD Gauthier
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
2:08:53,3
57:01.3
03:30.8
84
84e
DANTIN Séverine
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
DANTIN Séverine
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
P F
F2
13
P F
12:51,2
04:36.1
00:33.0
84
84e
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
5:11:13,0
3:59:21.0
3:02:19.7
85
85e
SIMON Quentin
NOEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIMON Quentin
NOEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
12:56,8
04:41.7
00:05.6
85
85e
SCHWAB Stan
LARZET Clément
Peugeot 206 CC
SCHWAB Stan
LARZET Clément
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
5:14:04,3
4:02:12.3
02:51.3
86
86e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
CJ
R
2J
CJ
14:10,0
05:54.9
01:13.2
86
86e
CHOCHOIS Paul
BOUCHEZ Adrien
Peugeot 106 S16
CHOCHOIS Paul
BOUCHEZ Adrien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
5:16:20,2
4:04:28.2
02:15.9
87
87e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
P F
FA
6
P F
21:06,5
12:51.4
06:56.5
87
87e
DUBREUIL Hervé
PENIN William
Peugeot 206 RC
DUBREUIL Hervé
PENIN William
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
5:16:28,8
4:04:36.8
00:08.6
88
88e
HEUNINCK Victorien
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
HEUNINCK Victorien
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF P
FA
8
CF P
22:45,7
14:30.6
01:39.2
88
88e
SENET Stéphane
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo
SENET Stéphane
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo
R 2
P
R
2
P
5:44:57,4
4:33:05.4
28:28.6
89
89e
BILLAIN Thibaut
MAILLARD Gauthier
Peugeot 206 RC
BILLAIN Thibaut
MAILLARD Gauthier
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
23:45,7
15:30.6
01:00.0
89
89e
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
GOSSELIN Adeline
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
GOSSELIN Adeline
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
5:49:02,0
4:37:10.0
04:04.6