21ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
21ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
35 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Sierra
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Sierra
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
9:20,4
1
1er
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Sierra
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Sierra
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
23:46,9
2
2e
CHOQUET Arnaud
DEHAYNIN Nicolas
Ford Escort MK2
CHOQUET Arnaud
DEHAYNIN Nicolas
Ford Escort MK2
CLA
CLA
9:40,7
00:20.3
00:20.3
2
2e
CHOQUET Arnaud
DEHAYNIN Nicolas
Ford Escort MK2
CHOQUET Arnaud
DEHAYNIN Nicolas
Ford Escort MK2
CLA
CLA
24:44,0
00:57.1
00:57.1
3
3e
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
9:51,3
00:30.9
00:10.6
3
3e
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
25:04,6
01:17.7
00:20.6
4
4e
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
9:58,2
00:37.8
00:06.9
4
4e
HAUTOT Patrick
CANTREL Sylvain
Ford Sierra Cosworth
HAUTOT Patrick
CANTREL Sylvain
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
25:37,0
01:50.1
00:32.4
5
5e
HAUTOT Patrick
CANTREL Sylvain
Ford Sierra Cosworth
HAUTOT Patrick
CANTREL Sylvain
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
10:04,2
00:43.8
00:06.0
5
5e
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
CLA
CLA
25:43,8
01:56.9
00:06.8
6
6e
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
CLA
CLA
10:13,6
00:53.2
00:09.4
6
6e
CARON Thomas
FONTAINE Martial
Renault R5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
FONTAINE Martial
Renault R5 GT Turbo
CLA
CLA
25:56,2
02:09.3
00:12.4
7
7e
CARON Thomas
FONTAINE Martial
Renault R5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
FONTAINE Martial
Renault R5 GT Turbo
CLA
CLA
10:13,8
00:53.4
00:00.2
7
7e
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
25:59,8
02:12.9
00:03.6
8
8e
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
10:14,1
00:53.7
00:00.3
8
8e
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
26:21,2
02:34.3
00:21.4
9
9e
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
4/5 B8
4/5
B8
10:16,4
00:56.0
00:02.3
9
9e
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Lancia Delta HF 16V
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Lancia Delta HF 16V
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
26:22,2
02:35.3
00:01.0
10
10e
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Porsche 911 SC
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
10:20,8
01:00.4
00:04.4
10
10e
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
4/5 B8
4/5
B8
26:23,6
02:36.7
00:01.4
11
11e
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Lancia Delta HF 16V
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Lancia Delta HF 16V
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
10:21,6
01:01.2
00:00.8
11
11e
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Porsche 911 SC
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
26:26,9
02:40.0
00:03.3
12
12e
MYLLEVILLE Patrick
MORREEL Nicolas
Porsche 911 SC
MYLLEVILLE Patrick
MORREEL Nicolas
Porsche 911 SC
CLA
CLA
10:22,8
01:02.4
00:01.2
12
12e
MYLLEVILLE Patrick
MORREEL Nicolas
Porsche 911 SC
MYLLEVILLE Patrick
MORREEL Nicolas
Porsche 911 SC
CLA
CLA
26:41,5
02:54.6
00:14.6
13
13e
FLAMENT Philippe
MANESSIEZ Jean
Alpine A110 1600S
FLAMENT Philippe
MANESSIEZ Jean
Alpine A110 1600S
4/5 B5
4/5
B5
10:28,7
01:08.3
00:05.9
13
13e
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
BMW 323I
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
BMW 323I
CLA
CLA
26:59,9
03:13.0
00:18.4
14
14e
MOUTOUH Lionel
GUILLET Perrine
Alpine A110 1600S
MOUTOUH Lionel
GUILLET Perrine
Alpine A110 1600S
3 B4
3
B4
10:34,4
01:14.0
00:05.7
14
14e
FLAMENT Philippe
MANESSIEZ Jean
Alpine A110 1600S
FLAMENT Philippe
MANESSIEZ Jean
Alpine A110 1600S
4/5 B5
4/5
B5
26:59,9
03:13.0
15
15e
ELOY Amaury
MORTIER Hervé
Ford Escort MK1
ELOY Amaury
MORTIER Hervé
Ford Escort MK1
2 B5
2
B5
10:34,8
01:14.4
00:00.4
15
15e
ELOY Amaury
MORTIER Hervé
Ford Escort MK1
ELOY Amaury
MORTIER Hervé
Ford Escort MK1
2 B5
2
B5
27:04,7
03:17.8
00:04.8
16
16e
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
BMW 323I
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
BMW 323I
CLA
CLA
10:35,0
01:14.6
00:00.2
16
16e
MOUTOUH Lionel
GUILLET Perrine
Alpine A110 1600S
MOUTOUH Lionel
GUILLET Perrine
Alpine A110 1600S
3 B4
3
B4
27:07,3
03:20.4
00:02.6
17
17e
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
10:35,7
01:15.3
00:00.7
17
17e
REGNIER Christophe
LERICHE Damien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
REGNIER Christophe
LERICHE Damien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ1 D5
NJ1
D5
27:17,6
03:30.7
00:10.3
18
18e
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1
C4
10:35,9
01:15.5
00:00.2
18
18e
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1
C4
27:20,8
03:33.9
00:03.2
19
19e
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Vincent
BMW 323I
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Vincent
BMW 323I
CLA
CLA
10:36,2
01:15.8
00:00.3
19
19e
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Alpine A110 1800
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Alpine A110 1800
4/5 B5
4/5
B5
27:24,8
03:37.9
00:04.0
20
20e
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Talbot Samba
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Talbot Samba
BJ1 D3
BJ1
D3
10:40,6
01:20.2
00:04.4
20
20e
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
27:25,9
03:39.0
00:01.1
21
21e
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Alpine A110 1800
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Alpine A110 1800
4/5 B5
4/5
B5
10:44,8
01:24.4
00:04.2
21
21e
LEVEQUE José
DEFRANCE Cedric
Renault 5 Alpine
LEVEQUE José
DEFRANCE Cedric
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
27:36,7
03:49.8
00:10.8
22
22e
REGNIER Christophe
LERICHE Damien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
REGNIER Christophe
LERICHE Damien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ1 D5
NJ1
D5
10:48,5
01:28.1
00:03.7
22
22e
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Vincent
BMW 323I
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Vincent
BMW 323I
CLA
CLA
27:51,6
04:04.7
00:14.9
23
23e
LEVEQUE José
DEFRANCE Cedric
Renault 5 Alpine
LEVEQUE José
DEFRANCE Cedric
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
10:51,3
01:30.9
00:02.8
23
23e
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
3 B3
3
B3
28:10,7
04:23.8
00:19.1
24
24e
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
3 B3
3
B3
10:51,3
01:30.9
24
24e
VANESS
TATIN Bernard
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
TATIN Bernard
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2
C4
28:27,5
04:40.6
00:16.8
25
25e
VANESS
TATIN Bernard
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
TATIN Bernard
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2
C4
11:06,0
01:45.6
00:14.7
25
25e
MONGEARD Vincent
BRODUT Marc
Porsche 911 SC
MONGEARD Vincent
BRODUT Marc
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
28:36,9
04:50.0
00:09.4
26
26e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323I
2 C7
2
C7
11:17,3
01:56.9
00:11.3
26
26e
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
29:22,0
05:35.1
00:45.1
27
27e
LAINE Eric
FAVRY Stéphane
Honda Civic
LAINE Eric
FAVRY Stéphane
Honda Civic
AJ2 E4
AJ2
E4
11:23,7
02:03.3
00:06.4
27
27e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323I
2 C7
2
C7
29:22,9
05:36.0
00:00.9
28
28e
MONGEARD Vincent
BRODUT Marc
Porsche 911 SC
MONGEARD Vincent
BRODUT Marc
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
11:24,6
02:04.2
00:00.9
28
28e
LAINE Eric
FAVRY Stéphane
Honda Civic
LAINE Eric
FAVRY Stéphane
Honda Civic
AJ2 E4
AJ2
E4
29:54,9
06:08.0
00:32.0
29
29e
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
11:28,4
02:08.0
00:03.8
29
29e
RAMBOUR Pierre
POIVRE Charlie
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
POIVRE Charlie
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1
C5
30:02,4
06:15.5
00:07.5
30
30e
MARQUE Jean Lucien
WEPIERRE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia HF
MARQUE Jean Lucien
WEPIERRE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia HF
4/5 B4
4/5
B4
11:38,7
02:18.3
00:10.3
30
30e
MARQUE Jean Lucien
WEPIERRE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia HF
MARQUE Jean Lucien
WEPIERRE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia HF
4/5 B4
4/5
B4
30:16,7
06:29.8
00:14.3
31
31e
RAMBOUR Pierre
POIVRE Charlie
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
POIVRE Charlie
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1
C5
11:45,1
02:24.7
00:06.4
31
31e
JOLLIT Jean-Jacques
MIMIEUX Frédéric
Opel Kadett GTE
JOLLIT Jean-Jacques
MIMIEUX Frédéric
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1
C5
31:30,3
07:43.4
01:13.6
32
32e
JOLLIT Jean-Jacques
MIMIEUX Frédéric
Opel Kadett GTE
JOLLIT Jean-Jacques
MIMIEUX Frédéric
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1
C5
11:54,8
02:34.4
00:09.7
32
32e
CARDON Michel
LAMARRE Andrea
Talbot Samba
CARDON Michel
LAMARRE Andrea
Talbot Samba
BJ1 D3
BJ1
D3
32:10,6
08:23.7
00:40.3
33
33e
WATTINNE Patrice
WATTINNE Adrien
Saab 96 Sport V4
WATTINNE Patrice
WATTINNE Adrien
Saab 96 Sport V4
2 A4
2
A4
12:39,0
03:18.6
00:44.2
33
33e
TARROUX David
OZANNE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
TARROUX David
OZANNE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
CLA
CLA
32:14,5
08:27.6
00:03.9
34
34e
CARDON Michel
LAMARRE Andrea
Talbot Samba
CARDON Michel
LAMARRE Andrea
Talbot Samba
BJ1 D3
BJ1
D3
12:45,5
03:25.1
00:06.5
34
34e
WATTINNE Patrice
WATTINNE Adrien
Saab 96 Sport V4
WATTINNE Patrice
WATTINNE Adrien
Saab 96 Sport V4
2 A4
2
A4
32:32,8
08:45.9
00:18.3
35
35e
TARROUX David
OZANNE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
TARROUX David
OZANNE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
CLA
CLA
13:09,6
03:49.2
00:24.1
35
35e
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Talbot Samba
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Talbot Samba
BJ1 D3
BJ1
D3
38:34,9
14:48.0
06:02.1