21ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
21ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
32 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CHOQUET Arnaud
DEHAYNIN Nicolas
Ford Escort MK2
CHOQUET Arnaud
DEHAYNIN Nicolas
Ford Escort MK2
CLA
CLA
8:36,7
1
1er
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Sierra
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Sierra
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
57:43,5
2
2e
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Sierra
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Sierra
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
8:55,9
00:19.2
00:19.2
2
2e
CHOQUET Arnaud
DEHAYNIN Nicolas
Ford Escort MK2
CHOQUET Arnaud
DEHAYNIN Nicolas
Ford Escort MK2
CLA
CLA
58:34,5
00:51.0
00:51.0
3
3e
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
CLA
CLA
9:09,1
00:32.4
00:13.2
3
3e
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
59:43,8
02:00.3
01:09.3
4
4e
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
9:09,5
00:32.8
00:00.4
4
4e
HAUTOT Patrick
CANTREL Sylvain
Ford Sierra Cosworth
HAUTOT Patrick
CANTREL Sylvain
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
1:01:18,9
03:35.4
01:35.1
5
5e
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
9:11,7
00:35.0
00:02.2
5
5e
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
CLA
CLA
1:01:19,5
03:36.0
00:00.6
6
6e
CARON Thomas
FONTAINE Martial
Renault R5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
FONTAINE Martial
Renault R5 GT Turbo
CLA
CLA
9:12,7
00:36.0
00:01.0
6
6e
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
1:01:38,4
03:54.9
00:18.9
7
7e
HAUTOT Patrick
CANTREL Sylvain
Ford Sierra Cosworth
HAUTOT Patrick
CANTREL Sylvain
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
9:18,2
00:41.5
00:05.5
7
7e
CARON Thomas
FONTAINE Martial
Renault R5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
FONTAINE Martial
Renault R5 GT Turbo
CLA
CLA
1:01:57,7
04:14.2
00:19.3
8
8e
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Lancia Delta HF 16V
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Lancia Delta HF 16V
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
9:20,8
00:44.1
00:02.6
8
8e
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
1:02:49,0
05:05.5
00:51.3
9
9e
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
9:22,3
00:45.6
00:01.5
9
9e
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
4/5 B8
4/5
B8
1:02:50,5
05:07.0
00:01.5
10
10e
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
9:23,1
00:46.4
00:00.8
10
10e
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Lancia Delta HF 16V
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Lancia Delta HF 16V
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
1:02:52,4
05:08.9
00:01.9
11
11e
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
4/5 B8
4/5
B8
9:29,8
00:53.1
00:06.7
11
11e
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Porsche 911 SC
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
1:03:14,8
05:31.3
00:22.4
12
12e
REGNIER Christophe
LERICHE Damien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
REGNIER Christophe
LERICHE Damien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ1 D5
NJ1
D5
9:33,6
00:56.9
00:03.8
12
12e
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
1:04:13,9
06:30.4
00:59.1
13
13e
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1
C4
9:36,2
00:59.5
00:02.6
13
13e
MYLLEVILLE Patrick
MORREEL Nicolas
Porsche 911 SC
MYLLEVILLE Patrick
MORREEL Nicolas
Porsche 911 SC
CLA
CLA
1:04:20,0
06:36.5
00:06.1
14
14e
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
BMW 323I
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
BMW 323I
CLA
CLA
9:38,2
01:01.5
00:02.0
14
14e
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
BMW 323I
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
BMW 323I
CLA
CLA
1:04:22,6
06:39.1
00:02.6
15
15e
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Porsche 911 SC
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
9:46,5
01:09.8
00:08.3
15
15e
REGNIER Christophe
LERICHE Damien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
REGNIER Christophe
LERICHE Damien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ1 D5
NJ1
D5
1:04:43,2
06:59.7
00:20.6
16
16e
ELOY Amaury
MORTIER Hervé
Ford Escort MK1
ELOY Amaury
MORTIER Hervé
Ford Escort MK1
2 B5
2
B5
9:49,9
01:13.2
00:03.4
16
16e
ELOY Amaury
MORTIER Hervé
Ford Escort MK1
ELOY Amaury
MORTIER Hervé
Ford Escort MK1
2 B5
2
B5
1:04:45,4
07:01.9
00:02.2
17
17e
FLAMENT Philippe
MANESSIEZ Jean
Alpine A110 1600S
FLAMENT Philippe
MANESSIEZ Jean
Alpine A110 1600S
4/5 B5
4/5
B5
9:53,1
01:16.4
00:03.2
17
17e
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1
C4
1:04:50,0
07:06.5
00:04.6
18
18e
MYLLEVILLE Patrick
MORREEL Nicolas
Porsche 911 SC
MYLLEVILLE Patrick
MORREEL Nicolas
Porsche 911 SC
CLA
CLA
9:54,3
01:17.6
00:01.2
18
18e
FLAMENT Philippe
MANESSIEZ Jean
Alpine A110 1600S
FLAMENT Philippe
MANESSIEZ Jean
Alpine A110 1600S
4/5 B5
4/5
B5
1:04:56,9
07:13.4
00:06.9
19
19e
LEVEQUE José
DEFRANCE Cedric
Renault 5 Alpine
LEVEQUE José
DEFRANCE Cedric
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
9:56,7
01:20.0
00:02.4
19
19e
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Alpine A110 1800
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Alpine A110 1800
4/5 B5
4/5
B5
1:06:05,8
08:22.3
01:08.9
20
20e
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
3 B3
3
B3
9:57,6
01:20.9
00:00.9
20
20e
LEVEQUE José
DEFRANCE Cedric
Renault 5 Alpine
LEVEQUE José
DEFRANCE Cedric
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
1:06:06,1
08:22.6
00:00.3
21
21e
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Talbot Samba
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Talbot Samba
BJ1 D3
BJ1
D3
9:57,7
01:21.0
00:00.1
21
21e
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
3 B3
3
B3
1:07:07,4
09:23.9
01:01.3
22
22e
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
10:04,4
01:27.7
00:06.7
22
22e
MOUTOUH Lionel
GUILLET Perrine
Alpine A110 1600S
MOUTOUH Lionel
GUILLET Perrine
Alpine A110 1600S
3 B4
3
B4
1:08:30,6
10:47.1
01:23.2
23
23e
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Alpine A110 1800
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Alpine A110 1800
4/5 B5
4/5
B5
10:15,1
01:38.4
00:10.7
23
23e
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
1:09:03,0
11:19.5
00:32.4
24
24e
TARROUX David
OZANNE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
TARROUX David
OZANNE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
CLA
CLA
10:16,8
01:40.1
00:01.7
24
24e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323I
2 C7
2
C7
1:09:49,1
12:05.6
00:46.1
25
25e
MARQUE Jean Lucien
WEPIERRE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia HF
MARQUE Jean Lucien
WEPIERRE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia HF
4/5 B4
4/5
B4
10:30,7
01:54.0
00:13.9
25
25e
MONGEARD Vincent
BRODUT Marc
Porsche 911 SC
MONGEARD Vincent
BRODUT Marc
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
1:11:20,4
13:36.9
01:31.3
26
26e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323I
2 C7
2
C7
10:31,4
01:54.7
00:00.7
26
26e
MARQUE Jean Lucien
WEPIERRE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia HF
MARQUE Jean Lucien
WEPIERRE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia HF
4/5 B4
4/5
B4
1:13:00,7
15:17.2
01:40.3
27
27e
JOLLIT Jean-Jacques
MIMIEUX Frédéric
Opel Kadett GTE
JOLLIT Jean-Jacques
MIMIEUX Frédéric
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1
C5
10:38,9
02:02.2
00:07.5
27
27e
RAMBOUR Pierre
POIVRE Charlie
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
POIVRE Charlie
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1
C5
1:13:20,6
15:37.1
00:19.9
28
28e
RAMBOUR Pierre
POIVRE Charlie
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
POIVRE Charlie
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1
C5
10:54,9
02:18.2
00:16.0
28
28e
WATTINNE Patrice
WATTINNE Adrien
Saab 96 Sport V4
WATTINNE Patrice
WATTINNE Adrien
Saab 96 Sport V4
2 A4
2
A4
1:17:01,5
19:18.0
03:40.9
29
29e
MONGEARD Vincent
BRODUT Marc
Porsche 911 SC
MONGEARD Vincent
BRODUT Marc
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
11:02,0
02:25.3
00:07.1
29
29e
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Talbot Samba
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Talbot Samba
BJ1 D3
BJ1
D3
1:17:10,7
19:27.2
00:09.2
30
30e
WATTINNE Patrice
WATTINNE Adrien
Saab 96 Sport V4
WATTINNE Patrice
WATTINNE Adrien
Saab 96 Sport V4
2 A4
2
A4
11:06,6
02:29.9
00:04.6
30
30e
CARDON Michel
LAMARRE Andrea
Talbot Samba
CARDON Michel
LAMARRE Andrea
Talbot Samba
BJ1 D3
BJ1
D3
1:18:03,7
20:20.2
00:53.0
31
31e
CARDON Michel
LAMARRE Andrea
Talbot Samba
CARDON Michel
LAMARRE Andrea
Talbot Samba
BJ1 D3
BJ1
D3
11:57,1
03:20.4
00:50.5
31
31e
JOLLIT Jean-Jacques
MIMIEUX Frédéric
Opel Kadett GTE
JOLLIT Jean-Jacques
MIMIEUX Frédéric
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1
C5
1:18:31,2
20:47.7
00:27.5
32
32e
MOUTOUH Lionel
GUILLET Perrine
Alpine A110 1600S
MOUTOUH Lionel
GUILLET Perrine
Alpine A110 1600S
3 B4
3
B4
14:04,2
05:27.5
02:07.1
32
32e
TARROUX David
OZANNE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
TARROUX David
OZANNE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
CLA
CLA
4:19:29,5
3:21:46.0
3:00:58.3