21ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
21ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
32 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CHOQUET Arnaud
DEHAYNIN Nicolas
Ford Escort MK2
CHOQUET Arnaud
DEHAYNIN Nicolas
Ford Escort MK2
CLA
CLA
8:08,7
1
1er
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Sierra
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Sierra
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
1:06:00,6
2
2e
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Sierra
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Sierra
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
8:17,1
00:08.4
00:08.4
2
2e
CHOQUET Arnaud
DEHAYNIN Nicolas
Ford Escort MK2
CHOQUET Arnaud
DEHAYNIN Nicolas
Ford Escort MK2
CLA
CLA
1:06:43,2
00:42.6
00:42.6
3
3e
CARDON Michel
LAMARRE Andrea
Talbot Samba
CARDON Michel
LAMARRE Andrea
Talbot Samba
BJ1 D3
BJ1
D3
8:18,8
00:10.1
00:01.7
3
3e
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
1:08:24,0
02:23.4
01:40.8
4
4e
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
8:40,2
00:31.5
00:21.4
4
4e
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
CLA
CLA
1:10:01,8
04:01.2
01:37.8
5
5e
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
CLA
CLA
8:42,3
00:33.6
00:02.1
5
5e
HAUTOT Patrick
CANTREL Sylvain
Ford Sierra Cosworth
HAUTOT Patrick
CANTREL Sylvain
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
1:10:09,0
04:08.4
00:07.2
6
6e
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Lancia Delta HF 16V
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Lancia Delta HF 16V
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
8:44,0
00:35.3
00:01.7
6
6e
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
1:10:31,0
04:30.4
00:22.0
7
7e
HAUTOT Patrick
CANTREL Sylvain
Ford Sierra Cosworth
HAUTOT Patrick
CANTREL Sylvain
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
8:50,1
00:41.4
00:06.1
7
7e
CARON Thomas
FONTAINE Martial
Renault R5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
FONTAINE Martial
Renault R5 GT Turbo
CLA
CLA
1:10:47,9
04:47.3
00:16.9
8
8e
CARON Thomas
FONTAINE Martial
Renault R5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
FONTAINE Martial
Renault R5 GT Turbo
CLA
CLA
8:50,2
00:41.5
00:00.1
8
8e
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Lancia Delta HF 16V
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Lancia Delta HF 16V
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
1:11:36,4
05:35.8
00:48.5
9
9e
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
8:52,6
00:43.9
00:02.4
9
9e
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
1:11:47,9
05:47.3
00:11.5
10
10e
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
8:58,9
00:50.2
00:06.3
10
10e
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
4/5 B8
4/5
B8
1:12:09,1
06:08.5
00:21.2
11
11e
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
8:59,1
00:50.4
00:00.2
11
11e
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Porsche 911 SC
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
1:12:14,7
06:14.1
00:05.6
12
12e
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Porsche 911 SC
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
8:59,9
00:51.2
00:00.8
12
12e
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
1:13:13,0
07:12.4
00:58.3
13
13e
ELOY Amaury
MORTIER Hervé
Ford Escort MK1
ELOY Amaury
MORTIER Hervé
Ford Escort MK1
2 B5
2
B5
9:04,8
00:56.1
00:04.9
13
13e
MYLLEVILLE Patrick
MORREEL Nicolas
Porsche 911 SC
MYLLEVILLE Patrick
MORREEL Nicolas
Porsche 911 SC
CLA
CLA
1:13:26,6
07:26.0
00:13.6
14
14e
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Talbot Samba
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Talbot Samba
BJ1 D3
BJ1
D3
9:05,1
00:56.4
00:00.3
14
14e
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
BMW 323I
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
BMW 323I
CLA
CLA
1:13:31,8
07:31.2
00:05.2
15
15e
MYLLEVILLE Patrick
MORREEL Nicolas
Porsche 911 SC
MYLLEVILLE Patrick
MORREEL Nicolas
Porsche 911 SC
CLA
CLA
9:06,6
00:57.9
00:01.5
15
15e
ELOY Amaury
MORTIER Hervé
Ford Escort MK1
ELOY Amaury
MORTIER Hervé
Ford Escort MK1
2 B5
2
B5
1:13:50,2
07:49.6
00:18.4
16
16e
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
BMW 323I
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
BMW 323I
CLA
CLA
9:09,2
01:00.5
00:02.6
16
16e
REGNIER Christophe
LERICHE Damien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
REGNIER Christophe
LERICHE Damien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ1 D5
NJ1
D5
1:13:53,9
07:53.3
00:03.7
17
17e
REGNIER Christophe
LERICHE Damien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
REGNIER Christophe
LERICHE Damien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ1 D5
NJ1
D5
9:10,7
01:02.0
00:01.5
17
17e
FLAMENT Philippe
MANESSIEZ Jean
Alpine A110 1600S
FLAMENT Philippe
MANESSIEZ Jean
Alpine A110 1600S
4/5 B5
4/5
B5
1:14:20,2
08:19.6
00:26.3
18
18e
LEVEQUE José
DEFRANCE Cedric
Renault 5 Alpine
LEVEQUE José
DEFRANCE Cedric
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
9:14,7
01:06.0
00:04.0
18
18e
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1
C4
1:14:22,8
08:22.2
00:02.6
19
19e
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
4/5 B8
4/5
B8
9:18,6
01:09.9
00:03.9
19
19e
LEVEQUE José
DEFRANCE Cedric
Renault 5 Alpine
LEVEQUE José
DEFRANCE Cedric
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
1:15:20,8
09:20.2
00:58.0
20
20e
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
9:20,6
01:11.9
00:02.0
20
20e
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Alpine A110 1800
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Alpine A110 1800
4/5 B5
4/5
B5
1:15:28,3
09:27.7
00:07.5
21
21e
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Alpine A110 1800
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Alpine A110 1800
4/5 B5
4/5
B5
9:22,5
01:13.8
00:01.9
21
21e
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
3 B3
3
B3
1:16:39,5
10:38.9
01:11.2
22
22e
MOUTOUH Lionel
GUILLET Perrine
Alpine A110 1600S
MOUTOUH Lionel
GUILLET Perrine
Alpine A110 1600S
3 B4
3
B4
9:22,8
01:14.1
00:00.3
22
22e
MOUTOUH Lionel
GUILLET Perrine
Alpine A110 1600S
MOUTOUH Lionel
GUILLET Perrine
Alpine A110 1600S
3 B4
3
B4
1:17:53,4
11:52.8
01:13.9
23
23e
FLAMENT Philippe
MANESSIEZ Jean
Alpine A110 1600S
FLAMENT Philippe
MANESSIEZ Jean
Alpine A110 1600S
4/5 B5
4/5
B5
9:23,3
01:14.6
00:00.5
23
23e
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
1:18:23,6
12:23.0
00:30.2
24
24e
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
3 B3
3
B3
9:32,1
01:23.4
00:08.8
24
24e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323I
2 C7
2
C7
1:19:46,5
13:45.9
01:22.9
25
25e
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1
C4
9:32,8
01:24.1
00:00.7
25
25e
MONGEARD Vincent
BRODUT Marc
Porsche 911 SC
MONGEARD Vincent
BRODUT Marc
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
1:21:21,5
15:20.9
01:35.0
26
26e
JOLLIT Jean-Jacques
MIMIEUX Frédéric
Opel Kadett GTE
JOLLIT Jean-Jacques
MIMIEUX Frédéric
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1
C5
9:47,6
01:38.9
00:14.8
26
26e
MARQUE Jean Lucien
WEPIERRE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia HF
MARQUE Jean Lucien
WEPIERRE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia HF
4/5 B4
4/5
B4
1:23:02,9
17:02.3
01:41.4
27
27e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323I
2 C7
2
C7
9:57,4
01:48.7
00:09.8
27
27e
RAMBOUR Pierre
POIVRE Charlie
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
POIVRE Charlie
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1
C5
1:23:35,2
17:34.6
00:32.3
28
28e
TARROUX David
OZANNE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
TARROUX David
OZANNE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
CLA
CLA
9:58,2
01:49.5
00:00.8
28
28e
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Talbot Samba
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Talbot Samba
BJ1 D3
BJ1
D3
1:26:15,8
20:15.2
02:40.6
29
29e
MONGEARD Vincent
BRODUT Marc
Porsche 911 SC
MONGEARD Vincent
BRODUT Marc
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
10:01,1
01:52.4
00:02.9
29
29e
CARDON Michel
LAMARRE Andrea
Talbot Samba
CARDON Michel
LAMARRE Andrea
Talbot Samba
BJ1 D3
BJ1
D3
1:26:22,5
20:21.9
00:06.7
30
30e
MARQUE Jean Lucien
WEPIERRE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia HF
MARQUE Jean Lucien
WEPIERRE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia HF
4/5 B4
4/5
B4
10:02,2
01:53.5
00:01.1
30
30e
WATTINNE Patrice
WATTINNE Adrien
Saab 96 Sport V4
WATTINNE Patrice
WATTINNE Adrien
Saab 96 Sport V4
2 A4
2
A4
1:27:31,8
21:31.2
01:09.3
31
31e
RAMBOUR Pierre
POIVRE Charlie
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
POIVRE Charlie
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1
C5
10:14,6
02:05.9
00:12.4
31
31e
JOLLIT Jean-Jacques
MIMIEUX Frédéric
Opel Kadett GTE
JOLLIT Jean-Jacques
MIMIEUX Frédéric
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1
C5
1:28:18,8
22:18.2
00:47.0
32
32e
WATTINNE Patrice
WATTINNE Adrien
Saab 96 Sport V4
WATTINNE Patrice
WATTINNE Adrien
Saab 96 Sport V4
2 A4
2
A4
10:30,3
02:21.6
00:15.7
32
32e
TARROUX David
OZANNE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
TARROUX David
OZANNE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
CLA
CLA
4:29:27,7
3:23:27.1
3:01:08.9