21ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
21ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
32 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Sierra
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Sierra
AJ2 E8
AJ2 E8
7:05,0
1
1er
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Sierra
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Sierra
AJ2 E8
AJ2 E8
1:13:05,6
2
2e
CHOQUET Arnaud
DEHAYNIN Nicolas
Ford Escort MK2
CHOQUET Arnaud
DEHAYNIN Nicolas
Ford Escort MK2
CLA
CLA
7:07,8
00:02.8
00:02.8
2
2e
CHOQUET Arnaud
DEHAYNIN Nicolas
Ford Escort MK2
CHOQUET Arnaud
DEHAYNIN Nicolas
Ford Escort MK2
CLA
CLA
1:13:51,0
00:45.4
00:45.4
3
3e
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Porsche 911 SC
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
7:15,0
00:10.0
00:07.2
3
3e
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2 E7
1:15:54,8
02:49.2
02:03.8
4
4e
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2 E7
7:30,8
00:25.8
00:15.8
4
4e
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
CLA
CLA
1:17:41,6
04:36.0
01:46.8
5
5e
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
7:30,8
00:25.8
5
5e
HAUTOT Patrick
CANTREL Sylvain
Ford Sierra Cosworth
HAUTOT Patrick
CANTREL Sylvain
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ2 E8
AJ2 E8
1:17:44,0
04:38.4
00:02.4
6
6e
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
AJ2 E5
AJ2 E5
7:33,9
00:28.9
00:03.1
6
6e
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
AJ2 E5
AJ2 E5
1:18:04,9
04:59.3
00:20.9
7
7e
HAUTOT Patrick
CANTREL Sylvain
Ford Sierra Cosworth
HAUTOT Patrick
CANTREL Sylvain
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ2 E8
AJ2 E8
7:35,0
00:30.0
00:01.1
7
7e
CARON Thomas
FONTAINE Martial
Renault R5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
FONTAINE Martial
Renault R5 GT Turbo
CLA
CLA
1:18:25,2
05:19.6
00:20.3
8
8e
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
7:36,0
00:31.0
00:01.0
8
8e
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Lancia Delta HF 16V
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Lancia Delta HF 16V
AJ2 E8
AJ2 E8
1:19:12,9
06:07.3
00:47.7
9
9e
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Lancia Delta HF 16V
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Lancia Delta HF 16V
AJ2 E8
AJ2 E8
7:36,5
00:31.5
00:00.5
9
9e
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
1:19:18,7
06:13.1
00:05.8
10
10e
CARON Thomas
FONTAINE Martial
Renault R5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
FONTAINE Martial
Renault R5 GT Turbo
CLA
CLA
7:37,3
00:32.3
00:00.8
10
10e
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Porsche 911 SC
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
1:19:29,7
06:24.1
00:11.0
11
11e
MYLLEVILLE Patrick
MORREEL Nicolas
Porsche 911 SC
MYLLEVILLE Patrick
MORREEL Nicolas
Porsche 911 SC
CLA
CLA
7:39,3
00:34.3
00:02.0
11
11e
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
4/5 B8
4/5 B8
1:19:54,7
06:49.1
00:25.0
12
12e
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
CLA
CLA
7:39,8
00:34.8
00:00.5
12
12e
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
1:20:49,0
07:43.4
00:54.3
13
13e
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
4/5 B8
4/5 B8
7:45,6
00:40.6
00:05.8
13
13e
MYLLEVILLE Patrick
MORREEL Nicolas
Porsche 911 SC
MYLLEVILLE Patrick
MORREEL Nicolas
Porsche 911 SC
CLA
CLA
1:21:05,9
08:00.3
00:16.9
14
14e
LEVEQUE José
DEFRANCE Cedric
Renault 5 Alpine
LEVEQUE José
DEFRANCE Cedric
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2 C4
7:46,6
00:41.6
00:01.0
14
14e
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
BMW 323I
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
BMW 323I
CLA
CLA
1:21:21,8
08:16.2
00:15.9
15
15e
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1 C4
7:48,2
00:43.2
00:01.6
15
15e
ELOY Amaury
MORTIER Hervé
Ford Escort MK1
ELOY Amaury
MORTIER Hervé
Ford Escort MK1
2 B5
2 B5
1:21:47,8
08:42.2
00:26.0
16
16e
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
BMW 323I
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
BMW 323I
CLA
CLA
7:50,0
00:45.0
00:01.8
16
16e
REGNIER Christophe
LERICHE Damien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
REGNIER Christophe
LERICHE Damien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ1 D5
NJ1 D5
1:21:50,0
08:44.4
00:02.2
17
17e
REGNIER Christophe
LERICHE Damien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
REGNIER Christophe
LERICHE Damien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ1 D5
NJ1 D5
7:56,1
00:51.1
00:06.1
17
17e
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1 C4
1:22:11,0
09:05.4
00:21.0
18
18e
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Alpine A110 1800
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Alpine A110 1800
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
7:56,3
00:51.3
00:00.2
18
18e
FLAMENT Philippe
MANESSIEZ Jean
Alpine A110 1600S
FLAMENT Philippe
MANESSIEZ Jean
Alpine A110 1600S
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
1:22:24,2
09:18.6
00:13.2
19
19e
ELOY Amaury
MORTIER Hervé
Ford Escort MK1
ELOY Amaury
MORTIER Hervé
Ford Escort MK1
2 B5
2 B5
7:57,6
00:52.6
00:01.3
19
19e
LEVEQUE José
DEFRANCE Cedric
Renault 5 Alpine
LEVEQUE José
DEFRANCE Cedric
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2 C4
1:23:07,4
10:01.8
00:43.2
20
20e
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
3 B3
3 B3
8:03,4
00:58.4
00:05.8
20
20e
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Alpine A110 1800
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Alpine A110 1800
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
1:23:24,6
10:19.0
00:17.2
21
21e
FLAMENT Philippe
MANESSIEZ Jean
Alpine A110 1600S
FLAMENT Philippe
MANESSIEZ Jean
Alpine A110 1600S
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
8:04,0
00:59.0
00:00.6
21
21e
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
3 B3
3 B3
1:24:42,9
11:37.3
01:18.3
22
22e
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Talbot Samba
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Talbot Samba
BJ1 D3
BJ1 D3
8:10,2
01:05.2
00:06.2
22
22e
MOUTOUH Lionel
GUILLET Perrine
Alpine A110 1600S
MOUTOUH Lionel
GUILLET Perrine
Alpine A110 1600S
3 B4
3 B4
1:26:03,9
12:58.3
01:21.0
23
23e
MOUTOUH Lionel
GUILLET Perrine
Alpine A110 1600S
MOUTOUH Lionel
GUILLET Perrine
Alpine A110 1600S
3 B4
3 B4
8:10,5
01:05.5
00:00.3
23
23e
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
1:26:43,1
13:37.5
00:39.2
24
24e
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
8:19,5
01:14.5
00:09.0
24
24e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323I
2 C7
2 C7
1:28:09,5
15:03.9
01:26.4
25
25e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323I
2 C7
2 C7
8:23,0
01:18.0
00:03.5
25
25e
MONGEARD Vincent
BRODUT Marc
Porsche 911 SC
MONGEARD Vincent
BRODUT Marc
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
1:30:26,5
17:20.9
02:17.0
26
26e
TARROUX David
OZANNE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
TARROUX David
OZANNE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
CLA
CLA
8:31,5
01:26.5
00:08.5
26
26e
MARQUE Jean Lucien
WEPIERRE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia HF
MARQUE Jean Lucien
WEPIERRE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia HF
4/5 B4
4/5 B4
1:31:45,6
18:40.0
01:19.1
27
27e
RAMBOUR Pierre
POIVRE Charlie
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
POIVRE Charlie
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1 C5
8:41,3
01:36.3
00:09.8
27
27e
RAMBOUR Pierre
POIVRE Charlie
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
POIVRE Charlie
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1 C5
1:32:16,5
19:10.9
00:30.9
28
28e
MARQUE Jean Lucien
WEPIERRE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia HF
MARQUE Jean Lucien
WEPIERRE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia HF
4/5 B4
4/5 B4
8:42,7
01:37.7
00:01.4
28
28e
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Talbot Samba
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Talbot Samba
BJ1 D3
BJ1 D3
1:34:26,0
21:20.4
02:09.5
29
29e
JOLLIT Jean-Jacques
MIMIEUX Frédéric
Opel Kadett GTE
JOLLIT Jean-Jacques
MIMIEUX Frédéric
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1 C5
8:52,8
01:47.8
00:10.1
29
29e
CARDON Michel
LAMARRE Andrea
Talbot Samba
CARDON Michel
LAMARRE Andrea
Talbot Samba
BJ1 D3
BJ1 D3
1:35:45,0
22:39.4
01:19.0
30
30e
MONGEARD Vincent
BRODUT Marc
Porsche 911 SC
MONGEARD Vincent
BRODUT Marc
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
9:05,0
02:00.0
00:12.2
30
30e
WATTINNE Patrice
WATTINNE Adrien
Saab 96 Sport V4
WATTINNE Patrice
WATTINNE Adrien
Saab 96 Sport V4
2 A4
2 A4
1:36:40,7
23:35.1
00:55.7
31
31e
WATTINNE Patrice
WATTINNE Adrien
Saab 96 Sport V4
WATTINNE Patrice
WATTINNE Adrien
Saab 96 Sport V4
2 A4
2 A4
9:08,9
02:03.9
00:03.9
31
31e
JOLLIT Jean-Jacques
MIMIEUX Frédéric
Opel Kadett GTE
JOLLIT Jean-Jacques
MIMIEUX Frédéric
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1 C5
1:37:11,6
24:06.0
00:30.9
32
32e
CARDON Michel
LAMARRE Andrea
Talbot Samba
CARDON Michel
LAMARRE Andrea
Talbot Samba
BJ1 D3
BJ1 D3
9:22,5
02:17.5
00:13.6
32
32e
TARROUX David
OZANNE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
TARROUX David
OZANNE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
CLA
CLA
4:37:59,2
3:24:53.6
3:00:47.6