21ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
21ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
31 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Sierra
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Sierra
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
9:42,3
1
1er
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Sierra
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Sierra
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
1:22:47,9
2
2e
CHOQUET Arnaud
DEHAYNIN Nicolas
Ford Escort MK2
CHOQUET Arnaud
DEHAYNIN Nicolas
Ford Escort MK2
CLA
CLA
9:44,9
00:02.6
00:02.6
2
2e
CHOQUET Arnaud
DEHAYNIN Nicolas
Ford Escort MK2
CHOQUET Arnaud
DEHAYNIN Nicolas
Ford Escort MK2
CLA
CLA
1:23:35,9
00:48.0
00:48.0
3
3e
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Porsche 911 SC
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
9:51,5
00:09.2
00:06.6
3
3e
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
1:26:07,5
03:19.6
02:31.6
4
4e
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
CLA
CLA
10:09,1
00:26.8
00:17.6
4
4e
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
CLA
CLA
1:27:50,7
05:02.8
01:43.2
5
5e
CARON Thomas
FONTAINE Martial
Renault R5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
FONTAINE Martial
Renault R5 GT Turbo
CLA
CLA
10:12,2
00:29.9
00:03.1
5
5e
HAUTOT Patrick
CANTREL Sylvain
Ford Sierra Cosworth
HAUTOT Patrick
CANTREL Sylvain
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
1:28:03,0
05:15.1
00:12.3
6
6e
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
10:12,7
00:30.4
00:00.5
6
6e
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
1:28:25,3
05:37.4
00:22.3
7
7e
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
10:13,1
00:30.8
00:00.4
7
7e
CARON Thomas
FONTAINE Martial
Renault R5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
FONTAINE Martial
Renault R5 GT Turbo
CLA
CLA
1:28:37,4
05:49.5
00:12.1
8
8e
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Lancia Delta HF 16V
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Lancia Delta HF 16V
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
10:15,9
00:33.6
00:02.8
8
8e
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Porsche 911 SC
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
1:29:21,2
06:33.3
00:43.8
9
9e
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
10:18,2
00:35.9
00:02.3
9
9e
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Lancia Delta HF 16V
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Lancia Delta HF 16V
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
1:29:28,8
06:40.9
00:07.6
10
10e
MYLLEVILLE Patrick
MORREEL Nicolas
Porsche 911 SC
MYLLEVILLE Patrick
MORREEL Nicolas
Porsche 911 SC
CLA
CLA
10:18,2
00:35.9
10
10e
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
1:29:36,9
06:49.0
00:08.1
11
11e
HAUTOT Patrick
CANTREL Sylvain
Ford Sierra Cosworth
HAUTOT Patrick
CANTREL Sylvain
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
10:19,0
00:36.7
00:00.8
11
11e
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
4/5 B8
4/5
B8
1:30:23,4
07:35.5
00:46.5
12
12e
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
10:20,4
00:38.1
00:01.4
12
12e
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
1:31:02,1
08:14.2
00:38.7
13
13e
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
4/5 B8
4/5
B8
10:28,7
00:46.4
00:08.3
13
13e
MYLLEVILLE Patrick
MORREEL Nicolas
Porsche 911 SC
MYLLEVILLE Patrick
MORREEL Nicolas
Porsche 911 SC
CLA
CLA
1:31:24,1
08:36.2
00:22.0
14
14e
ELOY Amaury
MORTIER Hervé
Ford Escort MK1
ELOY Amaury
MORTIER Hervé
Ford Escort MK1
2 B5
2
B5
10:32,5
00:50.2
00:03.8
14
14e
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
BMW 323I
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
BMW 323I
CLA
CLA
1:32:11,0
09:23.1
00:46.9
15
15e
REGNIER Christophe
LERICHE Damien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
REGNIER Christophe
LERICHE Damien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ1 D5
NJ1
D5
10:41,3
00:59.0
00:08.8
15
15e
ELOY Amaury
MORTIER Hervé
Ford Escort MK1
ELOY Amaury
MORTIER Hervé
Ford Escort MK1
2 B5
2
B5
1:32:20,3
09:32.4
00:09.3
16
16e
LEVEQUE José
DEFRANCE Cedric
Renault 5 Alpine
LEVEQUE José
DEFRANCE Cedric
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
10:41,9
00:59.6
00:00.6
16
16e
REGNIER Christophe
LERICHE Damien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
REGNIER Christophe
LERICHE Damien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ1 D5
NJ1
D5
1:32:31,3
09:43.4
00:11.0
17
17e
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Alpine A110 1800
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Alpine A110 1800
4/5 B5
4/5
B5
10:45,9
01:03.6
00:04.0
17
17e
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1
C4
1:32:57,4
10:09.5
00:26.1
18
18e
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1
C4
10:46,4
01:04.1
00:00.5
18
18e
FLAMENT Philippe
MANESSIEZ Jean
Alpine A110 1600S
FLAMENT Philippe
MANESSIEZ Jean
Alpine A110 1600S
4/5 B5
4/5
B5
1:33:11,7
10:23.8
00:14.3
19
19e
FLAMENT Philippe
MANESSIEZ Jean
Alpine A110 1600S
FLAMENT Philippe
MANESSIEZ Jean
Alpine A110 1600S
4/5 B5
4/5
B5
10:47,5
01:05.2
00:01.1
19
19e
LEVEQUE José
DEFRANCE Cedric
Renault 5 Alpine
LEVEQUE José
DEFRANCE Cedric
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
1:33:49,3
11:01.4
00:37.6
20
20e
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
BMW 323I
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
BMW 323I
CLA
CLA
10:49,2
01:06.9
00:01.7
20
20e
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Alpine A110 1800
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Alpine A110 1800
4/5 B5
4/5
B5
1:34:10,5
11:22.6
00:21.2
21
21e
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
3 B3
3
B3
10:57,5
01:15.2
00:08.3
21
21e
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
3 B3
3
B3
1:35:40,4
12:52.5
01:29.9
22
22e
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
11:03,4
01:21.1
00:05.9
22
22e
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
1:37:46,5
14:58.6
02:06.1
23
23e
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Talbot Samba
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Talbot Samba
BJ1 D3
BJ1
D3
11:04,1
01:21.8
00:00.7
23
23e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323I
2 C7
2
C7
1:39:47,9
17:00.0
02:01.4
24
24e
MARQUE Jean Lucien
WEPIERRE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia HF
MARQUE Jean Lucien
WEPIERRE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia HF
4/5 B4
4/5
B4
11:29,4
01:47.1
00:25.3
24
24e
MONGEARD Vincent
BRODUT Marc
Porsche 911 SC
MONGEARD Vincent
BRODUT Marc
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
1:42:24,3
19:36.4
02:36.4
25
25e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323I
2 C7
2
C7
11:38,4
01:56.1
00:09.0
25
25e
MARQUE Jean Lucien
WEPIERRE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia HF
MARQUE Jean Lucien
WEPIERRE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia HF
4/5 B4
4/5
B4
1:43:15,0
20:27.1
00:50.7
26
26e
TARROUX David
OZANNE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
TARROUX David
OZANNE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
CLA
CLA
11:40,8
01:58.5
00:02.4
26
26e
RAMBOUR Pierre
POIVRE Charlie
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
POIVRE Charlie
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1
C5
1:44:09,8
21:21.9
00:54.8
27
27e
RAMBOUR Pierre
POIVRE Charlie
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
POIVRE Charlie
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1
C5
11:53,3
02:11.0
00:12.5
27
27e
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Talbot Samba
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Talbot Samba
BJ1 D3
BJ1
D3
1:45:30,1
22:42.2
01:20.3
28
28e
MONGEARD Vincent
BRODUT Marc
Porsche 911 SC
MONGEARD Vincent
BRODUT Marc
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
11:57,8
02:15.5
00:04.5
28
28e
CARDON Michel
LAMARRE Andrea
Talbot Samba
CARDON Michel
LAMARRE Andrea
Talbot Samba
BJ1 D3
BJ1
D3
1:48:38,5
25:50.6
03:08.4
29
29e
JOLLIT Jean-Jacques
MIMIEUX Frédéric
Opel Kadett GTE
JOLLIT Jean-Jacques
MIMIEUX Frédéric
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1
C5
12:10,0
02:27.7
00:12.2
29
29e
WATTINNE Patrice
WATTINNE Adrien
Saab 96 Sport V4
WATTINNE Patrice
WATTINNE Adrien
Saab 96 Sport V4
2 A4
2
A4
1:49:15,0
26:27.1
00:36.5
30
30e
WATTINNE Patrice
WATTINNE Adrien
Saab 96 Sport V4
WATTINNE Patrice
WATTINNE Adrien
Saab 96 Sport V4
2 A4
2
A4
12:34,3
02:52.0
00:24.3
30
30e
JOLLIT Jean-Jacques
MIMIEUX Frédéric
Opel Kadett GTE
JOLLIT Jean-Jacques
MIMIEUX Frédéric
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1
C5
1:49:21,6
26:33.7
00:06.6
31
31e
CARDON Michel
LAMARRE Andrea
Talbot Samba
CARDON Michel
LAMARRE Andrea
Talbot Samba
BJ1 D3
BJ1
D3
12:53,5
03:11.2
00:19.2
31
31e
TARROUX David
OZANNE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
TARROUX David
OZANNE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
CLA
CLA
4:49:40,0
3:26:52.1
3:00:18.4