49ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
49ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
116 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
1:22,699
1
1er
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
1:22,699
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
1:25,269
00:02.570
00:02.570
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
1:25,269
00:02.570
00:02.570
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
1:27,989
00:05.290
00:02.720
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
1:27,989
00:05.290
00:02.720
4
4e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN +
1:28,888
00:06.189
00:00.899
4
4e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN +
1:28,888
00:06.189
00:00.899
5
5e
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:30,925
00:08.226
00:02.037
5
5e
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:30,925
00:08.226
00:02.037
6
6e
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F312 Mercedes
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F312 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:32,031
00:09.332
00:01.106
6
6e
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F312 Mercedes
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F312 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:32,031
00:09.332
00:01.106
7
7e
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Formula Master
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
1:33,053
00:10.354
00:01.022
7
7e
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Formula Master
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
1:33,053
00:10.354
00:01.022
8
8e
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara F308 WV Spiess
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara F308 WV Spiess
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:33,640
00:10.941
00:00.587
8
8e
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara F308 WV Spiess
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara F308 WV Spiess
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:33,640
00:10.941
00:00.587
9
9e
THOMAS Alban
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Alban
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:33,868
00:11.169
00:00.228
9
9e
THOMAS Alban
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Alban
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:33,868
00:11.169
00:00.228
10
10e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:33,869
00:11.170
00:00.001
10
10e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:33,869
00:11.170
00:00.001
11
11e
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F308 Mercedes
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:34,081
00:11.382
00:00.212
11
11e
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F308 Mercedes
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:34,081
00:11.382
00:00.212
12
12e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:34,110
00:11.411
00:00.029
12
12e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:34,110
00:11.411
00:00.029
13
13e
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 27
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 27
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
1:34,817
00:12.118
00:00.707
13
13e
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 27
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 27
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
1:34,817
00:12.118
00:00.707
14
14e
DUMOND Nicolas
Dallara F305 Mercedes
DUMOND Nicolas
Dallara F305 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:34,936
00:12.237
00:00.119
14
14e
DUMOND Nicolas
Dallara F305 Mercedes
DUMOND Nicolas
Dallara F305 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:34,936
00:12.237
00:00.119
15
15e
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
Norma M20 FC
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:35,182
00:12.483
00:00.246
15
15e
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
Norma M20 FC
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:35,182
00:12.483
00:00.246
16
16e
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F307 Mercedes
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:35,526
00:12.827
00:00.344
16
16e
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F307 Mercedes
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:35,526
00:12.827
00:00.344
17
17e
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
1:35,966
00:13.267
00:00.440
17
17e
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
1:35,966
00:13.267
00:00.440
18
18e
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F311 VW Spiess
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F311 VW Spiess
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:36,380
00:13.681
00:00.414
18
18e
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F311 VW Spiess
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F311 VW Spiess
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:36,380
00:13.681
00:00.414
19
19e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F302
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:36,419
00:13.720
00:00.039
19
19e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F302
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:36,419
00:13.720
00:00.039
20
20e
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 F
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
1:36,585
00:13.886
00:00.166
20
20e
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 F
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
1:36,585
00:13.886
00:00.166
21
21e
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
1:37,034
00:14.335
00:00.449
21
21e
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
1:37,034
00:14.335
00:00.449
22
22e
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
1:37,237
00:14.538
00:00.203
22
22e
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
1:37,237
00:14.538
00:00.203
23
23e
BASSET Maxime
Tracking RC01
BASSET Maxime
Tracking RC01
CM CM
CM CM
1:37,962
00:15.263
00:00.725
23
23e
BASSET Maxime
Tracking RC01
BASSET Maxime
Tracking RC01
CM CM
CM CM
1:37,962
00:15.263
00:00.725
24
24e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F306
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F306
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:38,114
00:15.415
00:00.152
24
24e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F306
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F306
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:38,114
00:15.415
00:00.152
25
25e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
1:38,340
00:15.641
00:00.226
25
25e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
1:38,340
00:15.641
00:00.226
26
26e
CHOLLEY Arnaud
Dallara F308 Mercedes
CHOLLEY Arnaud
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:38,714
00:16.015
00:00.374
26
26e
CHOLLEY Arnaud
Dallara F308 Mercedes
CHOLLEY Arnaud
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:38,714
00:16.015
00:00.374
27
27e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
DE 7
1:39,508
00:16.809
00:00.794
27
27e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
DE 7
1:39,508
00:16.809
00:00.794
28
28e
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC B49
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
1:39,887
00:17.188
00:00.379
28
28e
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC B49
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
1:39,887
00:17.188
00:00.379
29
29e
CESCHI Thibault
Radical SR3
CESCHI Thibault
Radical SR3
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:39,959
00:17.260
00:00.072
29
29e
CESCHI Thibault
Radical SR3
CESCHI Thibault
Radical SR3
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:39,959
00:17.260
00:00.072
30
30e
LANSARD Cédric
Osella PA 20S
LANSARD Cédric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN 3
1:40,309
00:17.610
00:00.350
30
30e
LANSARD Cédric
Osella PA 20S
LANSARD Cédric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN 3
1:40,309
00:17.610
00:00.350
31
31e
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01B
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01B
CM CM
CM CM
1:40,919
00:18.220
00:00.610
31
31e
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01B
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01B
CM CM
CM CM
1:40,919
00:18.220
00:00.610
32
32e
GELLY Romain
Tatuus FR 2000
GELLY Romain
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:41,024
00:18.325
00:00.105
32
32e
GELLY Romain
Tatuus FR 2000
GELLY Romain
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:41,024
00:18.325
00:00.105
33
33e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 B
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 B
CNF 2
CNF 2
1:42,046
00:19.347
00:01.022
33
33e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 B
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 B
CNF 2
CNF 2
1:42,046
00:19.347
00:01.022
34
34e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
1:42,200
00:19.501
00:00.154
34
34e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
1:42,200
00:19.501
00:00.154
35
35e
BOUCHE Estel
Norma M20 FC
BOUCHE Estel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:42,336
00:19.637
00:00.136
35
35e
BOUCHE Estel
Norma M20 FC
BOUCHE Estel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:42,336
00:19.637
00:00.136
36
36e
JACQUOT Jérôme
BRC 05
JACQUOT Jérôme
BRC 05
CM CM
CM CM
1:42,605
00:19.906
00:00.269
36
36e
JACQUOT Jérôme
BRC 05
JACQUOT Jérôme
BRC 05
CM CM
CM CM
1:42,605
00:19.906
00:00.269
37
37e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
1:42,661
00:19.962
00:00.056
37
37e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
1:42,661
00:19.962
00:00.056
38
38e
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR 2000
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:43,411
00:20.712
00:00.750
38
38e
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR 2000
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:43,411
00:20.712
00:00.750
39
39e
ETIENNE Christian
Norma M20 F
ETIENNE Christian
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
1:43,995
00:21.296
00:00.584
39
39e
ETIENNE Christian
Norma M20 F
ETIENNE Christian
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
1:43,995
00:21.296
00:00.584
40
40e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
1:44,636
00:21.937
00:00.641
40
40e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
1:44,636
00:21.937
00:00.641
41
41e
DEPIERRE Gilles
Tatuus FR 2000
DEPIERRE Gilles
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:44,657
00:21.958
00:00.021
41
41e
DEPIERRE Gilles
Tatuus FR 2000
DEPIERRE Gilles
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:44,657
00:21.958
00:00.021
42
42e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
1:44,771
00:22.072
00:00.114
42
42e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
1:44,771
00:22.072
00:00.114
43
43e
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Prosport
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:45,210
00:22.511
00:00.439
43
43e
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Prosport
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:45,210
00:22.511
00:00.439
44
44e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
A 5
A 5
1:45,331
00:22.632
00:00.121
44
44e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
A 5
A 5
1:45,331
00:22.632
00:00.121
45
45e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
A 5
A 5
1:45,364
00:22.665
00:00.033
45
45e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
A 5
A 5
1:45,364
00:22.665
00:00.033
46
46e
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:45,374
00:22.675
00:00.010
46
46e
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:45,374
00:22.675
00:00.010
47
47e
BEAL Pierre
Volvo TC10 S60
BEAL Pierre
Volvo TC10 S60
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
1:46,796
00:24.097
00:01.422
47
47e
BEAL Pierre
Volvo TC10 S60
BEAL Pierre
Volvo TC10 S60
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
1:46,796
00:24.097
00:01.422
48
48e
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
A 5
A 5
1:46,858
00:24.159
00:00.062
48
48e
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
A 5
A 5
1:46,858
00:24.159
00:00.062
49
49e
MARCILLAC Arnaud
Tracking RC01
MARCILLAC Arnaud
Tracking RC01
CM CM
CM CM
1:47,885
00:25.186
00:01.027
49
49e
MARCILLAC Arnaud
Tracking RC01
MARCILLAC Arnaud
Tracking RC01
CM CM
CM CM
1:47,885
00:25.186
00:01.027
50
50e
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20 B
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN 2
1:48,038
00:25.339
00:00.153
50
50e
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20 B
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN 2
1:48,038
00:25.339
00:00.153
51
51e
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CM CM
1:48,761
00:26.062
00:00.723
51
51e
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CM CM
1:48,761
00:26.062
00:00.723
52
52e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
FC 4
FC 4
1:48,832
00:26.133
00:00.071
52
52e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
FC 4
FC 4
1:48,832
00:26.133
00:00.071
53
53e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC 4
1:49,003
00:26.304
00:00.171
53
53e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC 4
1:49,003
00:26.304
00:00.171
54
54e
FELGEROLLES Pascal
BRC 05 Evo
FELGEROLLES Pascal
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM CM
1:49,249
00:26.550
00:00.246
54
54e
FELGEROLLES Pascal
BRC 05 Evo
FELGEROLLES Pascal
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM CM
1:49,249
00:26.550
00:00.246
55
55e
BUXERAUD Raphaël
BRC 02
BUXERAUD Raphaël
BRC 02
CM CM
CM CM
1:49,847
00:27.148
00:00.598
55
55e
BUXERAUD Raphaël
BRC 02
BUXERAUD Raphaël
BRC 02
CM CM
CM CM
1:49,847
00:27.148
00:00.598
56
56e
RIBOT Joël
Simca Rallye 2
RIBOT Joël
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
1:50,240
00:27.541
00:00.393
56
56e
RIBOT Joël
Simca Rallye 2
RIBOT Joël
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
1:50,240
00:27.541
00:00.393
57
57e
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Talbot Rallye 3
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Talbot Rallye 3
F2 1
F2 1
1:50,249
00:27.550
00:00.009
57
57e
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Talbot Rallye 3
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Talbot Rallye 3
F2 1
F2 1
1:50,249
00:27.550
00:00.009
58
58e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
1:50,561
00:27.862
00:00.312
58
58e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
1:50,561
00:27.862
00:00.312
59
59e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
1:50,716
00:28.017
00:00.155
59
59e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
1:50,716
00:28.017
00:00.155
60
60e
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR 2000
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:50,767
00:28.068
00:00.051
60
60e
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR 2000
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:50,767
00:28.068
00:00.051
61
61e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:50,983
00:28.284
00:00.216
61
61e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:50,983
00:28.284
00:00.216
62
62e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 4 Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
1:51,212
00:28.513
00:00.229
62
62e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 4 Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
1:51,212
00:28.513
00:00.229
63
63e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 911 Turbo
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 911 Turbo
GT 2
GT 2
1:51,231
00:28.532
00:00.019
63
63e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 911 Turbo
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 911 Turbo
GT 2
GT 2
1:51,231
00:28.532
00:00.019
64
64e
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
1:52,076
00:29.377
00:00.845
64
64e
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
1:52,076
00:29.377
00:00.845
65
65e
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT 2
1:52,132
00:29.433
00:00.056
65
65e
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT 2
1:52,132
00:29.433
00:00.056
66
66e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW Serie 1
BONHOMME Didier
BMW Serie 1
F2 3
F2 3
1:52,414
00:29.715
00:00.282
66
66e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW Serie 1
BONHOMME Didier
BMW Serie 1
F2 3
F2 3
1:52,414
00:29.715
00:00.282
67
67e
MARTINET Stéphane
Renault Clio 2 Cup
MARTINET Stéphane
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA 3
1:52,416
00:29.717
00:00.002
67
67e
MARTINET Stéphane
Renault Clio 2 Cup
MARTINET Stéphane
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA 3
1:52,416
00:29.717
00:00.002
68
68e
MACHKA Yann
Renault Clio 4 Cup
MACHKA Yann
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
1:52,746
00:30.047
00:00.330
68
68e
MACHKA Yann
Renault Clio 4 Cup
MACHKA Yann
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
1:52,746
00:30.047
00:00.330
69
69e
NOGRET Alain
Norma M20 FC
NOGRET Alain
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:52,808
00:30.109
00:00.062
69
69e
NOGRET Alain
Norma M20 FC
NOGRET Alain
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:52,808
00:30.109
00:00.062
70
70e
ERMANN Jimmy
Renault Clio Cup
ERMANN Jimmy
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:53,037
00:30.338
00:00.229
70
70e
ERMANN Jimmy
Renault Clio Cup
ERMANN Jimmy
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:53,037
00:30.338
00:00.229
71
71e
CAT Pascal
BMW 320
CAT Pascal
BMW 320
FN 4
FN 4
1:53,065
00:30.366
00:00.028
71
71e
CAT Pascal
BMW 320
CAT Pascal
BMW 320
FN 4
FN 4
1:53,065
00:30.366
00:00.028
72
72e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:53,156
00:30.457
00:00.091
72
72e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:53,156
00:30.457
00:00.091
73
73e
THEOPHILE Elie
Renault Clio 3 Cup
THEOPHILE Elie
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
1:53,766
00:31.067
00:00.610
73
73e
THEOPHILE Elie
Renault Clio 3 Cup
THEOPHILE Elie
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
1:53,766
00:31.067
00:00.610
74
74e
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
1:54,179
00:31.480
00:00.413
74
74e
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
1:54,179
00:31.480
00:00.413
75
75e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC 1
1:54,739
00:32.040
00:00.560
75
75e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC 1
1:54,739
00:32.040
00:00.560
76
76e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J 40
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J 40
FC 4
FC 4
1:54,761
00:32.062
00:00.022
76
76e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J 40
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J 40
FC 4
FC 4
1:54,761
00:32.062
00:00.022
77
77e
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
F2 2
F2 2
1:55,278
00:32.579
00:00.517
77
77e
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
F2 2
F2 2
1:55,278
00:32.579
00:00.517
78
78e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
1:55,356
00:32.657
00:00.078
78
78e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
1:55,356
00:32.657
00:00.078
79
79e
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2
A 2
A 2
1:55,612
00:32.913
00:00.256
79
79e
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2
A 2
A 2
1:55,612
00:32.913
00:00.256
80
80e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:56,073
00:33.374
00:00.461
80
80e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:56,073
00:33.374
00:00.461
81
81e
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon SC Mk2
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon SC Mk2
A 5
A 5
1:56,117
00:33.418
00:00.044
81
81e
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon SC Mk2
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon SC Mk2
A 5
A 5
1:56,117
00:33.418
00:00.044
82
82e
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CM CM
1:56,341
00:33.642
00:00.224
82
82e
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CM CM
1:56,341
00:33.642
00:00.224
83
83e
COURBETTE Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COURBETTE Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
1:56,547
00:33.848
00:00.206
83
83e
COURBETTE Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COURBETTE Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
1:56,547
00:33.848
00:00.206
84
84e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
FC 3
FC 3
1:56,892
00:34.193
00:00.345
84
84e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
FC 3
FC 3
1:56,892
00:34.193
00:00.345
85
85e
DOS SANTOS FARESE Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
DOS SANTOS FARESE Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
1:57,227
00:34.528
00:00.335
85
85e
DOS SANTOS FARESE Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
DOS SANTOS FARESE Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
1:57,227
00:34.528
00:00.335
86
86e
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC 05 Evo
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM CM
1:57,309
00:34.610
00:00.082
86
86e
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC 05 Evo
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM CM
1:57,309
00:34.610
00:00.082
87
87e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
1:57,772
00:35.073
00:00.463
87
87e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
1:57,772
00:35.073
00:00.463
88
88e
LANEZ Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
LANEZ Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA 2
1:57,840
00:35.141
00:00.068
88
88e
LANEZ Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
LANEZ Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA 2
1:57,840
00:35.141
00:00.068
89
89e
PIEYRE Alex
BMW M3 E36
PIEYRE Alex
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:57,958
00:35.259
00:00.118
89
89e
PIEYRE Alex
BMW M3 E36
PIEYRE Alex
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:57,958
00:35.259
00:00.118
90
90e
DURAND Arnaud
Citroën Saxo
DURAND Arnaud
Citroën Saxo
FA 2
FA 2
1:57,976
00:35.277
00:00.018
90
90e
DURAND Arnaud
Citroën Saxo
DURAND Arnaud
Citroën Saxo
FA 2
FA 2
1:57,976
00:35.277
00:00.018
91
91e
DODILLE Damien
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DODILLE Damien
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
1:58,814
00:36.115
00:00.838
91
91e
DODILLE Damien
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DODILLE Damien
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
1:58,814
00:36.115
00:00.838
92
92e
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:58,933
00:36.234
00:00.119
92
92e
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:58,933
00:36.234
00:00.119
93
93e
VILLAIN Stéphane
Renault Clio 2 RS1 16V
VILLAIN Stéphane
Renault Clio 2 RS1 16V
FN 3
FN 3
1:59,121
00:36.422
00:00.188
93
93e
VILLAIN Stéphane
Renault Clio 2 RS1 16V
VILLAIN Stéphane
Renault Clio 2 RS1 16V
FN 3
FN 3
1:59,121
00:36.422
00:00.188
94
94e
BEOLETTO Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BEOLETTO Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC 1
1:59,520
00:36.821
00:00.399
94
94e
BEOLETTO Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BEOLETTO Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC 1
1:59,520
00:36.821
00:00.399
95
95e
BROCHET Patrick
Simca 1000
BROCHET Patrick
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC 1
2:00,216
00:37.517
00:00.696
95
95e
BROCHET Patrick
Simca 1000
BROCHET Patrick
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC 1
2:00,216
00:37.517
00:00.696
96
96e
SAMANI Richard
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAMANI Richard
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
2:00,384
00:37.685
00:00.168
96
96e
SAMANI Richard
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAMANI Richard
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
2:00,384
00:37.685
00:00.168
97
97e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW 318 Compact
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW 318 Compact
FN 4
FN 4
2:00,602
00:37.903
00:00.218
97
97e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW 318 Compact
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW 318 Compact
FN 4
FN 4
2:00,602
00:37.903
00:00.218
98
98e
DANIEL Richard
Jema 004
DANIEL Richard
Jema 004
CM CM
CM CM
2:00,618
00:37.919
00:00.016
98
98e
DANIEL Richard
Jema 004
DANIEL Richard
Jema 004
CM CM
CM CM
2:00,618
00:37.919
00:00.016
99
99e
MILLIET Bruno
Renault Clio 4 Cup
MILLIET Bruno
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
2:01,457
00:38.758
00:00.839
99
99e
MILLIET Bruno
Renault Clio 4 Cup
MILLIET Bruno
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
2:01,457
00:38.758
00:00.839
100
100e
ROUVEIROLLES Stéphan
Citroën Saxo
ROUVEIROLLES Stéphan
Citroën Saxo
F2 2
F2 2
2:02,014
00:39.315
00:00.557
100
100e
ROUVEIROLLES Stéphan
Citroën Saxo
ROUVEIROLLES Stéphan
Citroën Saxo
F2 2
F2 2
2:02,014
00:39.315
00:00.557
101
101e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 206
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 206
F2 3
F2 3
2:02,057
00:39.358
00:00.043
101
101e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 206
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 206
F2 3
F2 3
2:02,057
00:39.358
00:00.043
102
102e
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:02,096
00:39.397
00:00.039
102
102e
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:02,096
00:39.397
00:00.039
103
103e
CHIOCCI Enzo
Mitjet
CHIOCCI Enzo
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:03,060
00:40.361
00:00.964
103
103e
CHIOCCI Enzo
Mitjet
CHIOCCI Enzo
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:03,060
00:40.361
00:00.964
104
104e
MASSY Corinne
Talbot Rallye 2
MASSY Corinne
Talbot Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
2:03,078
00:40.379
00:00.018
104
104e
MASSY Corinne
Talbot Rallye 2
MASSY Corinne
Talbot Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
2:03,078
00:40.379
00:00.018
105
105e
SEGUIN Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
SEGUIN Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
2:03,620
00:40.921
00:00.542
105
105e
SEGUIN Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
SEGUIN Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
2:03,620
00:40.921
00:00.542
106
106e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca JLF
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca JLF
FC 2
FC 2
2:03,697
00:40.998
00:00.077
106
106e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca JLF
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca JLF
FC 2
FC 2
2:03,697
00:40.998
00:00.077
107
107e
THIERRY Alain
Peugeot 205 GTI
THIERRY Alain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
2:04,067
00:41.368
00:00.370
107
107e
THIERRY Alain
Peugeot 205 GTI
THIERRY Alain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
2:04,067
00:41.368
00:00.370
108
108e
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
FC 3
FC 3
2:04,158
00:41.459
00:00.091
108
108e
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
FC 3
FC 3
2:04,158
00:41.459
00:00.091
109
109e
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
FA 2
FA 2
2:04,415
00:41.716
00:00.257
109
109e
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
FA 2
FA 2
2:04,415
00:41.716
00:00.257
110
110e
RAVEL Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
RAVEL Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
2:07,301
00:44.602
00:02.886
110
110e
RAVEL Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
RAVEL Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
2:07,301
00:44.602
00:02.886
111
111e
GRAND Damien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
GRAND Damien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FN 3
FN 3
2:09,014
00:46.315
00:01.713
111
111e
GRAND Damien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
GRAND Damien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FN 3
FN 3
2:09,014
00:46.315
00:01.713
112
112e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EG6
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EG6
FN 2
FN 2
2:10,656
00:47.957
00:01.642
112
112e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EG6
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EG6
FN 2
FN 2
2:10,656
00:47.957
00:01.642
113
113e
GERVAIS Franc
Renault Mégane RS3
GERVAIS Franc
Renault Mégane RS3
N 4
N 4
2:10,922
00:48.223
00:00.266
113
113e
GERVAIS Franc
Renault Mégane RS3
GERVAIS Franc
Renault Mégane RS3
N 4
N 4
2:10,922
00:48.223
00:00.266
114
114e
REYNES Michel
Peugeot 106 XSI
REYNES Michel
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 1
F2 1
2:11,001
00:48.302
00:00.079
114
114e
REYNES Michel
Peugeot 106 XSI
REYNES Michel
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 1
F2 1
2:11,001
00:48.302
00:00.079
115
115e
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën AX Sport
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1
F2 1
2:16,909
00:54.210
00:05.908
115
115e
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën AX Sport
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1
F2 1
2:16,909
00:54.210
00:05.908
116
116e
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR 2000
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:41,821
01:19.122
00:24.912
116
116e
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR 2000
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:41,821
01:19.122
00:24.912