49ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
49ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
118 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
1:21,480
1
1er
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
1:21,480
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
1:23,576
00:02.096
00:02.096
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
1:23,576
00:02.096
00:02.096
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
1:28,240
00:06.760
00:04.664
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
1:27,989
00:06.509
00:04.413
4
4e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN +
1:28,639
00:07.159
00:00.399
4
4e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN +
1:28,639
00:07.159
00:00.650
5
5e
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F312 Mercedes
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F312 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:30,647
00:09.167
00:02.008
5
5e
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F312 Mercedes
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F312 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:30,647
00:09.167
00:02.008
6
6e
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:30,902
00:09.422
00:00.255
6
6e
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:30,902
00:09.422
00:00.255
7
7e
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Formula Master
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
1:32,209
00:10.729
00:01.307
7
7e
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Formula Master
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
1:32,209
00:10.729
00:01.307
8
8e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:32,618
00:11.138
00:00.409
8
8e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:32,618
00:11.138
00:00.409
9
9e
THOMAS Alban
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Alban
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:32,931
00:11.451
00:00.313
9
9e
THOMAS Alban
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Alban
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:32,931
00:11.451
00:00.313
10
10e
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
Norma M20 FC
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:33,016
00:11.536
00:00.085
10
10e
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
Norma M20 FC
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:33,016
00:11.536
00:00.085
11
11e
ROCHE David
Osella PA 20S
ROCHE David
Osella PA 20S
CNF 3
CNF 3
1:33,039
00:11.559
00:00.023
11
11e
ROCHE David
Osella PA 20S
ROCHE David
Osella PA 20S
CNF 3
CNF 3
1:33,039
00:11.559
00:00.023
12
12e
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F308 Mercedes
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:33,660
00:12.180
00:00.621
12
12e
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara F308 WV Spiess
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara F308 WV Spiess
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:33,640
00:12.160
00:00.601
13
13e
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 27
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 27
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
1:33,707
00:12.227
00:00.047
13
13e
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F308 Mercedes
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:33,660
00:12.180
00:00.020
14
14e
DUMOND Nicolas
Dallara F305 Mercedes
DUMOND Nicolas
Dallara F305 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:33,960
00:12.480
00:00.253
14
14e
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 27
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 27
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
1:33,707
00:12.227
00:00.047
15
15e
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara F308 WV Spiess
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara F308 WV Spiess
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:34,101
00:12.621
00:00.141
15
15e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:33,869
00:12.389
00:00.162
16
16e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:34,213
00:12.733
00:00.112
16
16e
DUMOND Nicolas
Dallara F305 Mercedes
DUMOND Nicolas
Dallara F305 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:33,960
00:12.480
00:00.091
17
17e
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
1:34,403
00:12.923
00:00.190
17
17e
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
1:34,403
00:12.923
00:00.443
18
18e
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
1:34,581
00:13.101
00:00.178
18
18e
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
1:34,581
00:13.101
00:00.178
19
19e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F302
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:35,279
00:13.799
00:00.698
19
19e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F302
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:35,279
00:13.799
00:00.698
20
20e
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F311 VW Spiess
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F311 VW Spiess
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:36,180
00:14.700
00:00.901
20
20e
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F307 Mercedes
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:35,526
00:14.046
00:00.247
21
21e
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
1:36,547
00:15.067
00:00.367
21
21e
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F311 VW Spiess
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F311 VW Spiess
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:36,180
00:14.700
00:00.654
22
22e
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC B49
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
1:36,655
00:15.175
00:00.108
22
22e
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
1:36,547
00:15.067
00:00.367
23
23e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
1:36,972
00:15.492
00:00.317
23
23e
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 F
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
1:36,585
00:15.105
00:00.038
24
24e
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 F
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
1:37,070
00:15.590
00:00.098
24
24e
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC B49
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
1:36,655
00:15.175
00:00.070
25
25e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F306
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F306
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:37,528
00:16.048
00:00.458
25
25e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
1:36,972
00:15.492
00:00.317
26
26e
CHOLLEY Arnaud
Dallara F308 Mercedes
CHOLLEY Arnaud
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:37,837
00:16.357
00:00.309
26
26e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F306
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F306
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:37,528
00:16.048
00:00.556
27
27e
BASSET Maxime
Tracking RC01
BASSET Maxime
Tracking RC01
CM CM
CM CM
1:37,887
00:16.407
00:00.050
27
27e
CHOLLEY Arnaud
Dallara F308 Mercedes
CHOLLEY Arnaud
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:37,837
00:16.357
00:00.309
28
28e
LANSARD Cédric
Osella PA 20S
LANSARD Cédric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN 3
1:38,090
00:16.610
00:00.203
28
28e
BASSET Maxime
Tracking RC01
BASSET Maxime
Tracking RC01
CM CM
CM CM
1:37,887
00:16.407
00:00.050
29
29e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
1:38,491
00:17.011
00:00.401
29
29e
LANSARD Cédric
Osella PA 20S
LANSARD Cédric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN 3
1:38,090
00:16.610
00:00.203
30
30e
BOUCHE Estel
Norma M20 FC
BOUCHE Estel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:39,032
00:17.552
00:00.541
30
30e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
1:38,491
00:17.011
00:00.401
31
31e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
DE 7
1:39,082
00:17.602
00:00.050
31
31e
BOUCHE Estel
Norma M20 FC
BOUCHE Estel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:39,032
00:17.552
00:00.541
32
32e
CESCHI Thibault
Radical SR3
CESCHI Thibault
Radical SR3
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:39,335
00:17.855
00:00.253
32
32e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
DE 7
1:39,082
00:17.602
00:00.050
33
33e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 B
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 B
CNF 2
CNF 2
1:39,468
00:17.988
00:00.133
33
33e
CESCHI Thibault
Radical SR3
CESCHI Thibault
Radical SR3
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:39,335
00:17.855
00:00.253
34
34e
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01B
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01B
CM CM
CM CM
1:39,882
00:18.402
00:00.414
34
34e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 B
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 B
CNF 2
CNF 2
1:39,468
00:17.988
00:00.133
35
35e
GELLY Romain
Tatuus FR 2000
GELLY Romain
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:40,588
00:19.108
00:00.706
35
35e
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01B
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01B
CM CM
CM CM
1:39,882
00:18.402
00:00.414
36
36e
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR 2000
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:41,629
00:20.149
00:01.041
36
36e
GELLY Romain
Tatuus FR 2000
GELLY Romain
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:40,588
00:19.108
00:00.706
37
37e
JACQUOT Jérôme
BRC 05
JACQUOT Jérôme
BRC 05
CM CM
CM CM
1:41,949
00:20.469
00:00.320
37
37e
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR 2000
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:41,629
00:20.149
00:01.041
38
38e
DEPIERRE Gilles
Tatuus FR 2000
DEPIERRE Gilles
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:41,999
00:20.519
00:00.050
38
38e
JACQUOT Jérôme
BRC 05
JACQUOT Jérôme
BRC 05
CM CM
CM CM
1:41,949
00:20.469
00:00.320
39
39e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
1:42,159
00:20.679
00:00.160
39
39e
DEPIERRE Gilles
Tatuus FR 2000
DEPIERRE Gilles
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:41,999
00:20.519
00:00.050
40
40e
MARCILLAC Arnaud
Tracking RC01
MARCILLAC Arnaud
Tracking RC01
CM CM
CM CM
1:42,283
00:20.803
00:00.124
40
40e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
1:42,159
00:20.679
00:00.160
41
41e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
1:43,655
00:22.175
00:01.372
41
41e
MARCILLAC Arnaud
Tracking RC01
MARCILLAC Arnaud
Tracking RC01
CM CM
CM CM
1:42,283
00:20.803
00:00.124
42
42e
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F307 Mercedes
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:44,077
00:22.597
00:00.422
42
42e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
1:43,655
00:22.175
00:01.372
43
43e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
A 5
A 5
1:44,446
00:22.966
00:00.369
43
43e
ETIENNE Christian
Norma M20 F
ETIENNE Christian
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
1:43,995
00:22.515
00:00.340
44
44e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
A 5
A 5
1:44,584
00:23.104
00:00.138
44
44e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
A 5
A 5
1:44,446
00:22.966
00:00.451
45
45e
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:44,841
00:23.361
00:00.257
45
45e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
A 5
A 5
1:44,584
00:23.104
00:00.138
46
46e
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Prosport
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:45,175
00:23.695
00:00.334
46
46e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
1:44,636
00:23.156
00:00.052
47
47e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
1:45,356
00:23.876
00:00.181
47
47e
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:44,841
00:23.361
00:00.205
48
48e
FELGEROLLES Pascal
BRC 05 Evo
FELGEROLLES Pascal
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM CM
1:45,626
00:24.146
00:00.270
48
48e
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Prosport
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:45,175
00:23.695
00:00.334
49
49e
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
A 5
A 5
1:45,760
00:24.280
00:00.134
49
49e
FELGEROLLES Pascal
BRC 05 Evo
FELGEROLLES Pascal
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM CM
1:45,626
00:24.146
00:00.451
50
50e
BEAL Pierre
Volvo TC10 S60
BEAL Pierre
Volvo TC10 S60
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
1:46,096
00:24.616
00:00.336
50
50e
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
A 5
A 5
1:45,760
00:24.280
00:00.134
51
51e
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR 2000
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:47,300
00:25.820
00:01.204
51
51e
BEAL Pierre
Volvo TC10 S60
BEAL Pierre
Volvo TC10 S60
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
1:46,096
00:24.616
00:00.336
52
52e
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CM CM
1:48,162
00:26.682
00:00.862
52
52e
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR 2000
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:47,300
00:25.820
00:01.204
53
53e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC 4
1:48,299
00:26.819
00:00.137
53
53e
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20 B
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN 2
1:48,038
00:26.558
00:00.738
54
54e
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR 2000
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:48,649
00:27.169
00:00.350
54
54e
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CM CM
1:48,162
00:26.682
00:00.124
55
55e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:48,687
00:27.207
00:00.038
55
55e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC 4
1:48,299
00:26.819
00:00.137
56
56e
BUXERAUD Raphaël
BRC 02
BUXERAUD Raphaël
BRC 02
CM CM
CM CM
1:48,689
00:27.209
00:00.002
56
56e
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR 2000
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:48,649
00:27.169
00:00.350
57
57e
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20 B
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN 2
1:48,697
00:27.217
00:00.008
57
57e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:48,687
00:27.207
00:00.038
58
58e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 911 Turbo
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 911 Turbo
GT 2
GT 2
1:48,739
00:27.259
00:00.042
58
58e
BUXERAUD Raphaël
BRC 02
BUXERAUD Raphaël
BRC 02
CM CM
CM CM
1:48,689
00:27.209
00:00.002
59
59e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J 40
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J 40
FC 4
FC 4
1:48,917
00:27.437
00:00.178
59
59e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 911 Turbo
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 911 Turbo
GT 2
GT 2
1:48,739
00:27.259
00:00.050
60
60e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
FC 4
FC 4
1:48,964
00:27.484
00:00.047
60
60e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
FC 4
FC 4
1:48,832
00:27.352
00:00.093
61
61e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
1:49,144
00:27.664
00:00.180
61
61e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J 40
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J 40
FC 4
FC 4
1:48,917
00:27.437
00:00.085
62
62e
RIBOT Joël
Simca Rallye 2
RIBOT Joël
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
1:49,362
00:27.882
00:00.218
62
62e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
1:49,144
00:27.664
00:00.227
63
63e
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Talbot Rallye 3
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Talbot Rallye 3
F2 1
F2 1
1:49,425
00:27.945
00:00.063
63
63e
RIBOT Joël
Simca Rallye 2
RIBOT Joël
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
1:49,362
00:27.882
00:00.218
64
64e
CARIFI Michaël
BRC 05 Evo
CARIFI Michaël
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM CM
1:49,798
00:28.318
00:00.373
64
64e
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Talbot Rallye 3
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Talbot Rallye 3
F2 1
F2 1
1:49,425
00:27.945
00:00.063
65
65e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
1:49,865
00:28.385
00:00.067
65
65e
CARIFI Michaël
BRC 05 Evo
CARIFI Michaël
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM CM
1:49,798
00:28.318
00:00.373
66
66e
MACHKA Yann
Renault Clio 4 Cup
MACHKA Yann
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
1:50,039
00:28.559
00:00.174
66
66e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
1:49,865
00:28.385
00:00.067
67
67e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW Serie 1
BONHOMME Didier
BMW Serie 1
F2 3
F2 3
1:50,157
00:28.677
00:00.118
67
67e
MACHKA Yann
Renault Clio 4 Cup
MACHKA Yann
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
1:50,039
00:28.559
00:00.174
68
68e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 4 Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
1:50,403
00:28.923
00:00.246
68
68e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW Serie 1
BONHOMME Didier
BMW Serie 1
F2 3
F2 3
1:50,157
00:28.677
00:00.118
69
69e
MARTINET Stéphane
Renault Clio 2 Cup
MARTINET Stéphane
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA 3
1:50,715
00:29.235
00:00.312
69
69e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 4 Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
1:50,403
00:28.923
00:00.246
70
70e
CAT Pascal
BMW 320
CAT Pascal
BMW 320
FN 4
FN 4
1:51,124
00:29.644
00:00.409
70
70e
MARTINET Stéphane
Renault Clio 2 Cup
MARTINET Stéphane
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA 3
1:50,715
00:29.235
00:00.312
71
71e
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
1:51,380
00:29.900
00:00.256
71
71e
CAT Pascal
BMW 320
CAT Pascal
BMW 320
FN 4
FN 4
1:51,124
00:29.644
00:00.409
72
72e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:51,998
00:30.518
00:00.618
72
72e
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
1:51,380
00:29.900
00:00.256
73
73e
THEOPHILE Elie
Renault Clio 3 Cup
THEOPHILE Elie
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
1:52,060
00:30.580
00:00.062
73
73e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:51,998
00:30.518
00:00.618
74
74e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
1:52,468
00:30.988
00:00.408
74
74e
THEOPHILE Elie
Renault Clio 3 Cup
THEOPHILE Elie
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
1:52,060
00:30.580
00:00.062
75
75e
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT 2
1:53,402
00:31.922
00:00.934
75
75e
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT 2
1:52,132
00:30.652
00:00.072
76
76e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
FC 3
FC 3
1:54,015
00:32.535
00:00.613
76
76e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
1:52,468
00:30.988
00:00.336
77
77e
ERMANN Jimmy
Renault Clio Cup
ERMANN Jimmy
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:54,112
00:32.632
00:00.097
77
77e
NOGRET Alain
Norma M20 FC
NOGRET Alain
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:52,808
00:31.328
00:00.340
78
78e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:54,556
00:33.076
00:00.444
78
78e
ERMANN Jimmy
Renault Clio Cup
ERMANN Jimmy
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:53,037
00:31.557
00:00.229
79
79e
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CM CM
1:54,699
00:33.219
00:00.143
79
79e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
FC 3
FC 3
1:54,015
00:32.535
00:00.978
80
80e
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
1:54,809
00:33.329
00:00.110
80
80e
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
1:54,179
00:32.699
00:00.164
81
81e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC 1
1:54,850
00:33.370
00:00.041
81
81e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:54,556
00:33.076
00:00.377
82
82e
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
F2 2
F2 2
1:54,983
00:33.503
00:00.133
82
82e
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CM CM
1:54,699
00:33.219
00:00.143
83
83e
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2
A 2
A 2
1:55,108
00:33.628
00:00.125
83
83e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC 1
1:54,739
00:33.259
00:00.040
84
84e
DOS SANTOS FARESE Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
DOS SANTOS FARESE Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
1:55,388
00:33.908
00:00.280
84
84e
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
F2 2
F2 2
1:54,983
00:33.503
00:00.244
85
85e
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:55,535
00:34.055
00:00.147
85
85e
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2
A 2
A 2
1:55,108
00:33.628
00:00.125
86
86e
PIEYRE Alex
BMW M3 E36
PIEYRE Alex
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:55,643
00:34.163
00:00.108
86
86e
DOS SANTOS FARESE Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
DOS SANTOS FARESE Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
1:55,388
00:33.908
00:00.280
87
87e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
1:56,109
00:34.629
00:00.466
87
87e
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:55,535
00:34.055
00:00.147
88
88e
BEOLETTO Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BEOLETTO Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC 1
1:56,645
00:35.165
00:00.536
88
88e
PIEYRE Alex
BMW M3 E36
PIEYRE Alex
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:55,643
00:34.163
00:00.108
89
89e
DURAND Arnaud
Citroën Saxo
DURAND Arnaud
Citroën Saxo
FA 2
FA 2
1:56,836
00:35.356
00:00.191
89
89e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
1:56,109
00:34.629
00:00.466
90
90e
BROCHET Patrick
Simca 1000
BROCHET Patrick
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC 1
1:57,055
00:35.575
00:00.219
90
90e
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon SC Mk2
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon SC Mk2
A 5
A 5
1:56,117
00:34.637
00:00.008
91
91e
COURBETTE Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COURBETTE Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
1:57,474
00:35.994
00:00.419
91
91e
COURBETTE Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COURBETTE Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
1:56,547
00:35.067
00:00.430
92
92e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW 318 Compact
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW 318 Compact
FN 4
FN 4
1:57,656
00:36.176
00:00.182
92
92e
BEOLETTO Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BEOLETTO Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC 1
1:56,645
00:35.165
00:00.098
93
93e
LANEZ Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
LANEZ Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA 2
1:57,719
00:36.239
00:00.063
93
93e
DURAND Arnaud
Citroën Saxo
DURAND Arnaud
Citroën Saxo
FA 2
FA 2
1:56,836
00:35.356
00:00.191
94
94e
DANIEL Richard
Jema 004
DANIEL Richard
Jema 004
CM CM
CM CM
1:57,815
00:36.335
00:00.096
94
94e
BROCHET Patrick
Simca 1000
BROCHET Patrick
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC 1
1:57,055
00:35.575
00:00.219
95
95e
MILLIET Bruno
Renault Clio 4 Cup
MILLIET Bruno
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
1:57,855
00:36.375
00:00.040
95
95e
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC 05 Evo
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM CM
1:57,309
00:35.829
00:00.254
96
96e
DODILLE Damien
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DODILLE Damien
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
1:58,264
00:36.784
00:00.409
96
96e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW 318 Compact
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW 318 Compact
FN 4
FN 4
1:57,656
00:36.176
00:00.347
97
97e
VILLAIN Stéphane
Renault Clio 2 RS1 16V
VILLAIN Stéphane
Renault Clio 2 RS1 16V
FN 3
FN 3
1:58,783
00:37.303
00:00.519
97
97e
LANEZ Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
LANEZ Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA 2
1:57,719
00:36.239
00:00.063
98
98e
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC 05 Evo
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM CM
1:59,066
00:37.586
00:00.283
98
98e
DANIEL Richard
Jema 004
DANIEL Richard
Jema 004
CM CM
CM CM
1:57,815
00:36.335
00:00.096
99
99e
THIERRY Alain
Peugeot 205 GTI
THIERRY Alain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:59,112
00:37.632
00:00.046
99
99e
MILLIET Bruno
Renault Clio 4 Cup
MILLIET Bruno
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
1:57,855
00:36.375
00:00.040
100
100e
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
FC 3
FC 3
1:59,145
00:37.665
00:00.033
100
100e
DODILLE Damien
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DODILLE Damien
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
1:58,264
00:36.784
00:00.409
101
101e
CHIOCCI Enzo
Mitjet
CHIOCCI Enzo
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
1:59,370
00:37.890
00:00.225
101
101e
VILLAIN Stéphane
Renault Clio 2 RS1 16V
VILLAIN Stéphane
Renault Clio 2 RS1 16V
FN 3
FN 3
1:58,783
00:37.303
00:00.519
102
102e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 206
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 206
F2 3
F2 3
2:01,082
00:39.602
00:01.712
102
102e
THIERRY Alain
Peugeot 205 GTI
THIERRY Alain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:59,112
00:37.632
00:00.329
103
103e
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:01,532
00:40.052
00:00.450
103
103e
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
FC 3
FC 3
1:59,145
00:37.665
00:00.033
104
104e
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
FA 2
FA 2
2:01,998
00:40.518
00:00.466
104
104e
CHIOCCI Enzo
Mitjet
CHIOCCI Enzo
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
1:59,370
00:37.890
00:00.225
105
105e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca JLF
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca JLF
FC 2
FC 2
2:02,731
00:41.251
00:00.733
105
105e
SAMANI Richard
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAMANI Richard
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
2:00,384
00:38.904
00:01.014
106
106e
MASSY Corinne
Talbot Rallye 2
MASSY Corinne
Talbot Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
2:02,731
00:41.251
106
106e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 206
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 206
F2 3
F2 3
2:01,082
00:39.602
00:00.698
107
107e
SEGUIN Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
SEGUIN Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
2:04,481
00:43.001
00:01.750
107
107e
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:01,532
00:40.052
00:00.450
108
108e
RAVEL Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
RAVEL Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
2:06,744
00:45.264
00:02.263
108
108e
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
FA 2
FA 2
2:01,998
00:40.518
00:00.466
109
109e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EG6
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EG6
FN 2
FN 2
2:06,935
00:45.455
00:00.191
109
109e
ROUVEIROLLES Stéphan
Citroën Saxo
ROUVEIROLLES Stéphan
Citroën Saxo
F2 2
F2 2
2:02,014
00:40.534
00:00.016
110
110e
REYNES Michel
Peugeot 106 XSI
REYNES Michel
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 1
F2 1
2:07,493
00:46.013
00:00.558
110
110e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca JLF
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca JLF
FC 2
FC 2
2:02,731
00:41.251
00:00.717
111
111e
GRAND Damien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
GRAND Damien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FN 3
FN 3
2:09,112
00:47.632
00:01.619
111
111e
MASSY Corinne
Talbot Rallye 2
MASSY Corinne
Talbot Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
2:02,731
00:41.251
112
112e
GERVAIS Franc
Renault Mégane RS3
GERVAIS Franc
Renault Mégane RS3
N 4
N 4
2:09,221
00:47.741
00:00.109
112
112e
SEGUIN Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
SEGUIN Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
2:03,620
00:42.140
00:00.889
113
113e
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon SC Mk2
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon SC Mk2
A 5
A 5
2:09,753
00:48.273
00:00.532
113
113e
RAVEL Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
RAVEL Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
2:06,744
00:45.264
00:03.124
114
114e
ROUVEIROLLES Stéphan
Citroën Saxo
ROUVEIROLLES Stéphan
Citroën Saxo
F2 2
F2 2
2:12,944
00:51.464
00:03.191
114
114e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EG6
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EG6
FN 2
FN 2
2:06,935
00:45.455
00:00.191
115
115e
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën AX Sport
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1
F2 1
2:13,727
00:52.247
00:00.783
115
115e
REYNES Michel
Peugeot 106 XSI
REYNES Michel
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 1
F2 1
2:07,493
00:46.013
00:00.558
116
116e
NOGRET Alain
Norma M20 FC
NOGRET Alain
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:22,904
01:01.424
00:09.177
116
116e
GRAND Damien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
GRAND Damien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FN 3
FN 3
2:09,014
00:47.534
00:01.521
117e
117
117e
GERVAIS Franc
Renault Mégane RS3
GERVAIS Franc
Renault Mégane RS3
N 4
N 4
2:09,221
00:47.741
00:00.207
118e
118
118e
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën AX Sport
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1
F2 1
2:13,727
00:52.247
00:04.506