49ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
49ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
111 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
1:24,831
0e
2
2e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
1:27,700
00:02.869
00:02.869
0e
3
3e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN +
1:27,941
00:03.110
00:00.241
0e
4
4e
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F312 Mercedes
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F312 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:29,698
00:04.867
00:01.757
0e
5
5e
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:29,859
00:05.028
00:00.161
0e
6
6e
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Formula Master
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
1:30,699
00:05.868
00:00.840
0e
7
7e
THOMAS Alban
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Alban
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:30,830
00:05.999
00:00.131
0e
8
8e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:31,717
00:06.886
00:00.887
0e
9
9e
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
Norma M20 FC
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:31,862
00:07.031
00:00.145
0e
10
10e
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F308 Mercedes
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:32,095
00:07.264
00:00.233
0e
11
11e
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara F308 WV Spiess
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara F308 WV Spiess
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:32,734
00:07.903
00:00.639
0e
12
12e
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 27
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 27
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
1:33,033
00:08.202
00:00.299
0e
13
13e
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
1:33,322
00:08.491
00:00.289
0e
14
14e
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F311 VW Spiess
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F311 VW Spiess
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:33,408
00:08.577
00:00.086
0e
15
15e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:33,503
00:08.672
00:00.095
0e
16
16e
DUMOND Nicolas
Dallara F305 Mercedes
DUMOND Nicolas
Dallara F305 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:33,781
00:08.950
00:00.278
0e
17
17e
CHOLLEY Arnaud
Dallara F308 Mercedes
CHOLLEY Arnaud
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:34,545
00:09.714
00:00.764
0e
18
18e
ROCHE David
Osella PA 20S
ROCHE David
Osella PA 20S
CNF 3
CNF 3
1:34,568
00:09.737
00:00.023
0e
19
19e
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
1:34,747
00:09.916
00:00.179
0e
20
20e
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 F
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
1:34,904
00:10.073
00:00.157
0e
21
21e
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F307 Mercedes
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:34,956
00:10.125
00:00.052
0e
22
22e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F302
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:34,986
00:10.155
00:00.030
0e
23
23e
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
1:35,055
00:10.224
00:00.069
0e
24
24e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F306
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F306
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:36,303
00:11.472
00:01.248
0e
25
25e
LANSARD Cédric
Osella PA 20S
LANSARD Cédric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN 3
1:36,400
00:11.569
00:00.097
0e
26
26e
BASSET Maxime
Tracking RC01
BASSET Maxime
Tracking RC01
CM CM
CM CM
1:36,535
00:11.704
00:00.135
0e
27
27e
BOUCHE Estel
Norma M20 FC
BOUCHE Estel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:37,576
00:12.745
00:01.041
0e
28
28e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
1:37,856
00:13.025
00:00.280
0e
29
29e
JACQUOT Jérôme
BRC 05
JACQUOT Jérôme
BRC 05
CM CM
CM CM
1:38,771
00:13.940
00:00.915
0e
30
30e
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC B49
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
1:38,940
00:14.109
00:00.169
0e
31
31e
GELLY Romain
Tatuus FR 2000
GELLY Romain
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:39,013
00:14.182
00:00.073
0e
32
32e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 B
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 B
CNF 2
CNF 2
1:39,454
00:14.623
00:00.441
0e
33
33e
DEPIERRE Gilles
Tatuus FR 2000
DEPIERRE Gilles
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:39,656
00:14.825
00:00.202
0e
34
34e
CESCHI Thibault
Radical SR3
CESCHI Thibault
Radical SR3
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:40,025
00:15.194
00:00.369
0e
35
35e
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01B
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01B
CM CM
CM CM
1:40,375
00:15.544
00:00.350
0e
36
36e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
1:41,075
00:16.244
00:00.700
0e
37
37e
MARCILLAC Arnaud
Tracking RC01
MARCILLAC Arnaud
Tracking RC01
CM CM
CM CM
1:41,499
00:16.668
00:00.424
0e
38
38e
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR 2000
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:42,290
00:17.459
00:00.791
0e
39
39e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
A 5
A 5
1:42,963
00:18.132
00:00.673
0e
40
40e
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:43,031
00:18.200
00:00.068
0e
41
41e
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR 2000
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:44,376
00:19.545
00:01.345
0e
42
42e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
A 5
A 5
1:44,391
00:19.560
00:00.015
0e
43
43e
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
A 5
A 5
1:44,915
00:20.084
00:00.524
0e
44
44e
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CM CM
1:44,919
00:20.088
00:00.004
0e
45
45e
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR 2000
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:45,743
00:20.912
00:00.824
0e
46
46e
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Prosport
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:46,068
00:21.237
00:00.325
0e
47
47e
FELGEROLLES Pascal
BRC 05 Evo
FELGEROLLES Pascal
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM CM
1:46,068
00:21.237
0e
48
48e
CARIFI Michaël
BRC 05 Evo
CARIFI Michaël
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM CM
1:46,701
00:21.870
00:00.633
0e
49
49e
BUXERAUD Raphaël
BRC 02
BUXERAUD Raphaël
BRC 02
CM CM
CM CM
1:47,528
00:22.697
00:00.827
0e
50
50e
RIBOT Joël
Simca Rallye 2
RIBOT Joël
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
1:47,891
00:23.060
00:00.363
0e
51
51e
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Talbot Rallye 3
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Talbot Rallye 3
F2 1
F2 1
1:48,279
00:23.448
00:00.388
0e
52
52e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
1:48,608
00:23.777
00:00.329
0e
53
53e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
1:49,193
00:24.362
00:00.585
0e
54
54e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
1:49,227
00:24.396
00:00.034
0e
55
55e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 911 Turbo
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 911 Turbo
GT 2
GT 2
1:49,541
00:24.710
00:00.314
0e
56
56e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
FC 4
FC 4
1:49,768
00:24.937
00:00.227
0e
57
57e
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
1:49,898
00:25.067
00:00.130
0e
58
58e
MACHKA Yann
Renault Clio 4 Cup
MACHKA Yann
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
1:50,085
00:25.254
00:00.187
0e
59
59e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J 40
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J 40
FC 4
FC 4
1:50,096
00:25.265
00:00.011
0e
60
60e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:50,427
00:25.596
00:00.331
0e
61
61e
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT 2
1:50,570
00:25.739
00:00.143
0e
62
62e
BEAL Pierre
Volvo TC10 S60
BEAL Pierre
Volvo TC10 S60
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
1:50,745
00:25.914
00:00.175
0e
63
63e
MARTINET Stéphane
Renault Clio 2 Cup
MARTINET Stéphane
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA 3
1:51,622
00:26.791
00:00.877
0e
64
64e
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20 B
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN 2
1:51,824
00:26.993
00:00.202
0e
65
65e
CAT Pascal
BMW 320
CAT Pascal
BMW 320
FN 4
FN 4
1:52,012
00:27.181
00:00.188
0e
66
66e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW Serie 1
BONHOMME Didier
BMW Serie 1
F2 3
F2 3
1:52,109
00:27.278
00:00.097
0e
67
67e
THEOPHILE Elie
Renault Clio 3 Cup
THEOPHILE Elie
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
1:52,218
00:27.387
00:00.109
0e
68
68e
DANIEL Richard
Jema 004
DANIEL Richard
Jema 004
CM CM
CM CM
1:52,466
00:27.635
00:00.248
0e
69
69e
NOGRET Alain
Norma M20 FC
NOGRET Alain
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:52,926
00:28.095
00:00.460
0e
70
70e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
1:53,113
00:28.282
00:00.187
0e
71
71e
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2
A 2
A 2
1:53,949
00:29.118
00:00.836
0e
72
72e
PIEYRE Alex
BMW M3 E36
PIEYRE Alex
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:54,109
00:29.278
00:00.160
0e
73
73e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
1:54,792
00:29.961
00:00.683
0e
74
74e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC 1
1:55,440
00:30.609
00:00.648
0e
75
75e
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CM CM
1:55,768
00:30.937
00:00.328
0e
76
76e
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC 05 Evo
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM CM
1:55,960
00:31.129
00:00.192
0e
77
77e
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
F2 2
F2 2
1:56,228
00:31.397
00:00.268
0e
78
78e
DOS SANTOS FARESE Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
DOS SANTOS FARESE Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
1:56,315
00:31.484
00:00.087
0e
79
79e
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:57,322
00:32.491
00:01.007
0e
80
80e
DURAND Arnaud
Citroën Saxo
DURAND Arnaud
Citroën Saxo
FA 2
FA 2
1:58,043
00:33.212
00:00.721
0e
81
81e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW 318 Compact
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW 318 Compact
FN 4
FN 4
1:58,241
00:33.410
00:00.198
0e
82
82e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:58,516
00:33.685
00:00.275
0e
83
83e
DODILLE Damien
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DODILLE Damien
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
1:59,469
00:34.638
00:00.953
0e
84
84e
COURBETTE Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COURBETTE Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
1:59,777
00:34.946
00:00.308
0e
85
85e
LANEZ Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
LANEZ Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA 2
1:59,911
00:35.080
00:00.134
0e
86
86e
MILLIET Bruno
Renault Clio 4 Cup
MILLIET Bruno
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
2:00,143
00:35.312
00:00.232
0e
87
87e
VILLAIN Stéphane
Renault Clio 2 RS1 16V
VILLAIN Stéphane
Renault Clio 2 RS1 16V
FN 3
FN 3
2:00,269
00:35.438
00:00.126
0e
88
88e
BROCHET Patrick
Simca 1000
BROCHET Patrick
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC 1
2:00,340
00:35.509
00:00.071
0e
89
89e
ROUVEIROLLES Stéphan
Citroën Saxo
ROUVEIROLLES Stéphan
Citroën Saxo
F2 2
F2 2
2:00,358
00:35.527
00:00.018
0e
90
90e
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
2:00,368
00:35.537
00:00.010
0e
91
91e
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
FC 3
FC 3
2:00,899
00:36.068
00:00.531
0e
92
92e
SAMANI Richard
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAMANI Richard
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
2:01,119
00:36.288
00:00.220
0e
93
93e
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:01,488
00:36.657
00:00.369
0e
94
94e
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
FA 2
FA 2
2:02,320
00:37.489
00:00.832
0e
95
95e
BEOLETTO Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BEOLETTO Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC 1
2:03,458
00:38.627
00:01.138
0e
96
96e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca JLF
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca JLF
FC 2
FC 2
2:03,476
00:38.645
00:00.018
0e
97
97e
CHIOCCI Enzo
Mitjet
CHIOCCI Enzo
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:03,820
00:38.989
00:00.344
0e
98
98e
THIERRY Alain
Peugeot 205 GTI
THIERRY Alain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
2:05,146
00:40.315
00:01.326
0e
99
99e
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën AX Sport
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1
F2 1
2:07,237
00:42.406
00:02.091
0e
100
100e
REYNES Michel
Peugeot 106 XSI
REYNES Michel
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 1
F2 1
2:07,671
00:42.840
00:00.434
0e
101
101e
SEGUIN Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
SEGUIN Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
2:07,835
00:43.004
00:00.164
0e
102
102e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EG6
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EG6
FN 2
FN 2
2:09,088
00:44.257
00:01.253
0e
103
103e
RAVEL Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
RAVEL Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
2:09,210
00:44.379
00:00.122
0e
104
104e
GRAND Damien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
GRAND Damien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FN 3
FN 3
2:11,067
00:46.236
00:01.857
0e
105
105e
GERVAIS Franc
Renault Mégane RS3
GERVAIS Franc
Renault Mégane RS3
N 4
N 4
2:17,052
00:52.221
00:05.985
0e
106
106e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:32,494
01:07.663
00:15.442
0e
107
107e
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon SC Mk2
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon SC Mk2
A 5
A 5
2:38,611
01:13.780
00:06.117
0e
108
108e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 4 Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:02,024
01:37.193
00:23.413
0e
109
109e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 206
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 206
F2 3
F2 3
4:20,755
02:55.924
01:18.731
0e
110
110e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
4:33,544
03:08.713
00:12.789
0e
111
111e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
DE 7
8:44,081
07:19.250
04:10.537
0e