49ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
49ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
107 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
1:21,705
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
2:48,717
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
1:23,886
00:02.181
00:02.181
2
2e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
2:53,897
00:05.180
00:05.180
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
1:26,197
00:04.492
00:02.311
3
3e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN +
2:54,944
00:06.227
00:01.047
4
4e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN +
1:27,003
00:05.298
00:00.806
4
4e
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F312 Mercedes
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F312 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:59,346
00:10.629
00:04.402
5
5e
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F312 Mercedes
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F312 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:29,648
00:07.943
00:02.645
5
5e
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:59,803
00:11.086
00:00.457
6
6e
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:29,944
00:08.239
00:00.296
6
6e
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Formula Master
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
3:01,149
00:12.432
00:01.346
7
7e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:30,340
00:08.635
00:00.396
7
7e
THOMAS Alban
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Alban
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
3:02,346
00:13.629
00:01.197
8
8e
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Formula Master
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
1:30,450
00:08.745
00:00.110
8
8e
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F308 Mercedes
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:03,269
00:14.552
00:00.923
9
9e
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 27
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 27
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
1:31,143
00:09.438
00:00.693
9
9e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
3:03,843
00:15.126
00:00.574
10
10e
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F308 Mercedes
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:31,174
00:09.469
00:00.031
10
10e
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 27
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 27
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
3:04,176
00:15.459
00:00.333
11
11e
THOMAS Alban
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Alban
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:31,516
00:09.811
00:00.342
11
11e
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
Norma M20 FC
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
3:04,731
00:16.014
00:00.555
12
12e
DUMOND Nicolas
Dallara F305 Mercedes
DUMOND Nicolas
Dallara F305 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:32,427
00:10.722
00:00.911
12
12e
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F311 VW Spiess
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F311 VW Spiess
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:06,161
00:17.444
00:01.430
13
13e
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F311 VW Spiess
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F311 VW Spiess
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:32,753
00:11.048
00:00.326
13
13e
DUMOND Nicolas
Dallara F305 Mercedes
DUMOND Nicolas
Dallara F305 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:06,208
00:17.491
00:00.047
14
14e
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
Norma M20 FC
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:32,869
00:11.164
00:00.116
14
14e
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
3:06,374
00:17.657
00:00.166
15
15e
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
1:33,052
00:11.347
00:00.183
15
15e
ROCHE David
Osella PA 20S
ROCHE David
Osella PA 20S
CNF 3
CNF 3
3:08,310
00:19.593
00:01.936
16
16e
ROCHE David
Osella PA 20S
ROCHE David
Osella PA 20S
CNF 3
CNF 3
1:33,742
00:12.037
00:00.690
16
16e
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
3:08,673
00:19.956
00:00.363
17
17e
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
1:33,926
00:12.221
00:00.184
17
17e
CHOLLEY Arnaud
Dallara F308 Mercedes
CHOLLEY Arnaud
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:08,761
00:20.044
00:00.088
18
18e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F302
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:34,129
00:12.424
00:00.203
18
18e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F302
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:09,115
00:20.398
00:00.354
19
19e
CHOLLEY Arnaud
Dallara F308 Mercedes
CHOLLEY Arnaud
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:34,216
00:12.511
00:00.087
19
19e
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 F
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
3:09,274
00:20.557
00:00.159
20
20e
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 F
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
1:34,370
00:12.665
00:00.154
20
20e
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
3:09,585
00:20.868
00:00.311
21
21e
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
1:34,530
00:12.825
00:00.160
21
21e
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F307 Mercedes
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:10,761
00:22.044
00:01.176
22
22e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F306
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F306
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:35,283
00:13.578
00:00.753
22
22e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F306
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F306
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:11,586
00:22.869
00:00.825
23
23e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
1:35,797
00:14.092
00:00.514
23
23e
LANSARD Cédric
Osella PA 20S
LANSARD Cédric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN 3
3:12,266
00:23.549
00:00.680
24
24e
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F307 Mercedes
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:35,805
00:14.100
00:00.008
24
24e
BASSET Maxime
Tracking RC01
BASSET Maxime
Tracking RC01
CM CM
CM CM
3:13,120
00:24.403
00:00.854
25
25e
LANSARD Cédric
Osella PA 20S
LANSARD Cédric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN 3
1:35,866
00:14.161
00:00.061
25
25e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
3:13,653
00:24.936
00:00.533
26
26e
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC B49
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
1:36,072
00:14.367
00:00.206
26
26e
BOUCHE Estel
Norma M20 FC
BOUCHE Estel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
3:13,776
00:25.059
00:00.123
27
27e
BOUCHE Estel
Norma M20 FC
BOUCHE Estel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:36,200
00:14.495
00:00.128
27
27e
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC B49
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
3:15,012
00:26.295
00:01.236
28
28e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
DE 7
1:37,581
00:15.876
00:01.381
28
28e
GELLY Romain
Tatuus FR 2000
GELLY Romain
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
3:16,881
00:28.164
00:01.869
29
29e
GELLY Romain
Tatuus FR 2000
GELLY Romain
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:37,868
00:16.163
00:00.287
29
29e
JACQUOT Jérôme
BRC 05
JACQUOT Jérôme
BRC 05
CM CM
CM CM
3:17,489
00:28.772
00:00.608
30
30e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 B
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 B
CNF 2
CNF 2
1:38,044
00:16.339
00:00.176
30
30e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 B
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 B
CNF 2
CNF 2
3:17,498
00:28.781
00:00.009
31
31e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
1:38,245
00:16.540
00:00.201
31
31e
DEPIERRE Gilles
Tatuus FR 2000
DEPIERRE Gilles
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
3:19,195
00:30.478
00:01.697
32
32e
JACQUOT Jérôme
BRC 05
JACQUOT Jérôme
BRC 05
CM CM
CM CM
1:38,718
00:17.013
00:00.473
32
32e
CESCHI Thibault
Radical SR3
CESCHI Thibault
Radical SR3
CNF 1
CNF 1
3:19,268
00:30.551
00:00.073
33
33e
CESCHI Thibault
Radical SR3
CESCHI Thibault
Radical SR3
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:39,243
00:17.538
00:00.525
33
33e
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01B
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01B
CM CM
CM CM
3:20,594
00:31.877
00:01.326
34
34e
DEPIERRE Gilles
Tatuus FR 2000
DEPIERRE Gilles
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:39,539
00:17.834
00:00.296
34
34e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
3:22,225
00:33.508
00:01.631
35
35e
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01B
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01B
CM CM
CM CM
1:40,219
00:18.514
00:00.680
35
35e
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR 2000
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
3:22,886
00:34.169
00:00.661
36
36e
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR 2000
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:40,596
00:18.891
00:00.377
36
36e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
A 5
A 5
3:25,132
00:36.415
00:02.246
37
37e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
1:41,150
00:19.445
00:00.554
37
37e
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20
CNF 1
CNF 1
3:26,428
00:37.711
00:01.296
38
38e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
1:41,527
00:19.822
00:00.377
38
38e
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR 2000
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
3:27,530
00:38.813
00:01.102
39
39e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
1:41,836
00:20.131
00:00.309
39
39e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
A 5
A 5
3:28,013
00:39.296
00:00.483
40
40e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
A 5
A 5
1:42,169
00:20.464
00:00.333
40
40e
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR 2000
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
3:28,352
00:39.635
00:00.339
41
41e
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR 2000
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:42,609
00:20.904
00:00.440
41
41e
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
A 5
A 5
3:28,687
00:39.970
00:00.335
42
42e
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR 2000
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:43,154
00:21.449
00:00.545
42
42e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
3:30,720
00:42.003
00:02.033
43
43e
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:43,397
00:21.692
00:00.243
43
43e
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Prosport
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF 1
3:31,728
00:43.011
00:01.008
44
44e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
A 5
A 5
1:43,622
00:21.917
00:00.225
44
44e
CARIFI Michaël
BRC 05 Evo
CARIFI Michaël
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM CM
3:32,512
00:43.795
00:00.784
45
45e
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
A 5
A 5
1:43,772
00:22.067
00:00.150
45
45e
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CM CM
3:33,325
00:44.608
00:00.813
46
46e
BEAL Pierre
Volvo TC10 S60
BEAL Pierre
Volvo TC10 S60
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
1:44,089
00:22.384
00:00.317
46
46e
BUXERAUD Raphaël
BRC 02
BUXERAUD Raphaël
BRC 02
CM CM
CM CM
3:34,708
00:45.991
00:01.383
47
47e
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Prosport
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:45,660
00:23.955
00:01.571
47
47e
BEAL Pierre
Volvo TC10 S60
BEAL Pierre
Volvo TC10 S60
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
3:34,834
00:46.117
00:00.126
48
48e
CARIFI Michaël
BRC 05 Evo
CARIFI Michaël
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM CM
1:45,811
00:24.106
00:00.151
48
48e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 911 Turbo
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 911 Turbo
GT 2
GT 2
3:36,148
00:47.431
00:01.314
49
49e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 911 Turbo
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 911 Turbo
GT 2
GT 2
1:46,607
00:24.902
00:00.796
49
49e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J 40
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J 40
FC 4
FC 4
3:36,796
00:48.079
00:00.648
50
50e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J 40
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J 40
FC 4
FC 4
1:46,700
00:24.995
00:00.093
50
50e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
FC 4
FC 4
3:36,910
00:48.193
00:00.114
51
51e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
FC 4
FC 4
1:47,142
00:25.437
00:00.442
51
51e
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Talbot Rallye 3
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Talbot Rallye 3
F2 1
F2 1
3:37,149
00:48.432
00:00.239
52
52e
BUXERAUD Raphaël
BRC 02
BUXERAUD Raphaël
BRC 02
CM CM
CM CM
1:47,180
00:25.475
00:00.038
52
52e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
3:37,221
00:48.504
00:00.072
53
53e
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CM CM
1:48,406
00:26.701
00:01.226
53
53e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
3:39,186
00:50.469
00:01.965
54
54e
CAT Pascal
BMW 320
CAT Pascal
BMW 320
FN 4
FN 4
1:48,446
00:26.741
00:00.040
54
54e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF 1
3:39,413
00:50.696
00:00.227
55
55e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
1:48,613
00:26.908
00:00.167
55
55e
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:40,446
00:51.729
00:01.033
56
56e
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Talbot Rallye 3
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Talbot Rallye 3
F2 1
F2 1
1:48,870
00:27.165
00:00.257
56
56e
MACHKA Yann
Renault Clio 4 Cup
MACHKA Yann
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:40,451
00:51.734
00:00.005
57
57e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:48,986
00:27.281
00:00.116
57
57e
CAT Pascal
BMW 320
CAT Pascal
BMW 320
FN 4
FN 4
3:40,458
00:51.741
00:00.007
58
58e
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20 B
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN 2
1:49,180
00:27.475
00:00.194
58
58e
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20 B
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN 2
3:41,004
00:52.287
00:00.546
59
59e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
1:49,959
00:28.254
00:00.779
59
59e
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT 2
3:41,203
00:52.486
00:00.199
60
60e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:49,987
00:28.282
00:00.028
60
60e
MARTINET Stéphane
Renault Clio 2 Cup
MARTINET Stéphane
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA 3
3:42,772
00:54.055
00:01.569
61
61e
MACHKA Yann
Renault Clio 4 Cup
MACHKA Yann
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
1:50,366
00:28.661
00:00.379
61
61e
THEOPHILE Elie
Renault Clio 3 Cup
THEOPHILE Elie
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:43,738
00:55.021
00:00.966
62
62e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 4 Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
1:50,512
00:28.807
00:00.146
62
62e
DANIEL Richard
Jema 004
DANIEL Richard
Jema 004
CM CM
CM CM
3:44,331
00:55.614
00:00.593
63
63e
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
1:50,548
00:28.843
00:00.036
63
63e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:44,478
00:55.761
00:00.147
64
64e
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT 2
1:50,633
00:28.928
00:00.085
64
64e
NOGRET Alain
Norma M20 FC
NOGRET Alain
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
3:45,353
00:56.636
00:00.875
65
65e
MARTINET Stéphane
Renault Clio 2 Cup
MARTINET Stéphane
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA 3
1:51,150
00:29.445
00:00.517
65
65e
PIEYRE Alex
BMW M3 E36
PIEYRE Alex
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
3:46,230
00:57.513
00:00.877
66
66e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
1:51,365
00:29.660
00:00.215
66
66e
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2
A 2
A 2
3:47,186
00:58.469
00:00.956
67
67e
THEOPHILE Elie
Renault Clio 3 Cup
THEOPHILE Elie
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
1:51,520
00:29.815
00:00.155
67
67e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC 1
3:48,062
00:59.345
00:00.876
68
68e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:51,637
00:29.932
00:00.117
68
68e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
3:48,503
00:59.786
00:00.441
69
69e
DANIEL Richard
Jema 004
DANIEL Richard
Jema 004
CM CM
CM CM
1:51,865
00:30.160
00:00.228
69
69e
DOS SANTOS FARESE Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
DOS SANTOS FARESE Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
3:49,242
01:00.525
00:00.739
70
70e
PIEYRE Alex
BMW M3 E36
PIEYRE Alex
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:52,121
00:30.416
00:00.256
70
70e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:49,930
01:01.213
00:00.688
71
71e
NOGRET Alain
Norma M20 FC
NOGRET Alain
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:52,427
00:30.722
00:00.306
71
71e
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
F2 2
F2 2
3:50,514
01:01.797
00:00.584
72
72e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC 1
1:52,622
00:30.917
00:00.195
72
72e
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CM CM
3:50,985
01:02.268
00:00.471
73
73e
DOS SANTOS FARESE Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
DOS SANTOS FARESE Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
1:52,927
00:31.222
00:00.305
73
73e
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
3:51,302
01:02.585
00:00.317
74
74e
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2
A 2
A 2
1:53,237
00:31.532
00:00.310
74
74e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW 318 Compact
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW 318 Compact
FN 4
FN 4
3:53,821
01:05.104
00:02.519
75
75e
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:53,980
00:32.275
00:00.743
75
75e
COURBETTE Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COURBETTE Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
3:54,545
01:05.828
00:00.724
76
76e
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
F2 2
F2 2
1:54,286
00:32.581
00:00.306
76
76e
DURAND Arnaud
Citroën Saxo
DURAND Arnaud
Citroën Saxo
FA 2
FA 2
3:55,743
01:07.026
00:01.198
77
77e
COURBETTE Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COURBETTE Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
1:54,768
00:33.063
00:00.482
77
77e
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC 05 Evo
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM CM
3:55,845
01:07.128
00:00.102
78
78e
BEOLETTO Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BEOLETTO Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC 1
1:54,927
00:33.222
00:00.159
78
78e
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
FC 3
FC 3
3:55,907
01:07.190
00:00.062
79
79e
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
FC 3
FC 3
1:55,008
00:33.303
00:00.081
79
79e
BROCHET Patrick
Simca 1000
BROCHET Patrick
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC 1
3:56,412
01:07.695
00:00.505
80
80e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
1:55,138
00:33.433
00:00.130
80
80e
MILLIET Bruno
Renault Clio 4 Cup
MILLIET Bruno
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:56,948
01:08.231
00:00.536
81
81e
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CM CM
1:55,217
00:33.512
00:00.079
81
81e
LANEZ Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
LANEZ Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA 2
3:57,400
01:08.683
00:00.452
82
82e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW 318 Compact
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW 318 Compact
FN 4
FN 4
1:55,580
00:33.875
00:00.363
82
82e
ROUVEIROLLES Stéphan
Citroën Saxo
ROUVEIROLLES Stéphan
Citroën Saxo
F2 2
F2 2
3:57,551
01:08.834
00:00.151
83
83e
BROCHET Patrick
Simca 1000
BROCHET Patrick
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC 1
1:56,072
00:34.367
00:00.492
83
83e
BEOLETTO Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BEOLETTO Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC 1
3:58,385
01:09.668
00:00.834
84
84e
CHIOCCI Enzo
Mitjet
CHIOCCI Enzo
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
1:56,149
00:34.444
00:00.077
84
84e
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:59,071
01:10.354
00:00.686
85
85e
MILLIET Bruno
Renault Clio 4 Cup
MILLIET Bruno
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
1:56,805
00:35.100
00:00.656
85
85e
SAMANI Richard
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAMANI Richard
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
3:59,154
01:10.437
00:00.083
86
86e
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon SC Mk2
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon SC Mk2
A 5
A 5
1:57,161
00:35.456
00:00.356
86
86e
CHIOCCI Enzo
Mitjet
CHIOCCI Enzo
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:59,969
01:11.252
00:00.815
87
87e
ROUVEIROLLES Stéphan
Citroën Saxo
ROUVEIROLLES Stéphan
Citroën Saxo
F2 2
F2 2
1:57,193
00:35.488
00:00.032
87
87e
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
FA 2
FA 2
4:00,922
01:12.205
00:00.953
88
88e
LANEZ Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
LANEZ Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA 2
1:57,489
00:35.784
00:00.296
88
88e
VILLAIN Stéphane
Renault Clio 2 RS1 16V
VILLAIN Stéphane
Renault Clio 2 RS1 16V
FN 3
FN 3
4:01,041
01:12.324
00:00.119
89
89e
DURAND Arnaud
Citroën Saxo
DURAND Arnaud
Citroën Saxo
FA 2
FA 2
1:57,700
00:35.995
00:00.211
89
89e
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
4:03,743
01:15.026
00:02.702
90
90e
SAMANI Richard
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAMANI Richard
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:58,035
00:36.330
00:00.335
90
90e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca JLF
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca JLF
FC 2
FC 2
4:07,180
01:18.463
00:03.437
91
91e
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
FA 2
FA 2
1:58,602
00:36.897
00:00.567
91
91e
REYNES Michel
Peugeot 106 XSI
REYNES Michel
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 1
F2 1
4:08,625
01:19.908
00:01.445
92
92e
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
1:58,703
00:36.998
00:00.101
92
92e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
4:10,739
01:22.022
00:02.114
93
93e
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC 05 Evo
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM CM
1:59,885
00:38.180
00:01.182
93
93e
SEGUIN Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
SEGUIN Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
4:11,756
01:23.039
00:01.017
94
94e
VILLAIN Stéphane
Renault Clio 2 RS1 16V
VILLAIN Stéphane
Renault Clio 2 RS1 16V
FN 3
FN 3
2:00,772
00:39.067
00:00.887
94
94e
RAVEL Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
RAVEL Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
4:13,455
01:24.738
00:01.699
95
95e
REYNES Michel
Peugeot 106 XSI
REYNES Michel
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 1
F2 1
2:00,954
00:39.249
00:00.182
95
95e
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën AX Sport
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1
F2 1
4:15,316
01:26.599
00:01.861
96
96e
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:02,255
00:40.550
00:01.301
96
96e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EG6
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EG6
FN 2
FN 2
4:16,366
01:27.649
00:01.050
97
97e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 206
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 206
F2 3
F2 3
2:02,821
00:41.116
00:00.566
97
97e
GRAND Damien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
GRAND Damien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FN 3
FN 3
4:18,276
01:29.559
00:01.910
98
98e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca JLF
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca JLF
FC 2
FC 2
2:03,704
00:41.999
00:00.883
98
98e
GERVAIS Franc
Renault Mégane RS3
GERVAIS Franc
Renault Mégane RS3
N 4
N 4
4:26,571
01:37.854
00:08.295
99
99e
SEGUIN Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
SEGUIN Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
2:03,921
00:42.216
00:00.217
99
99e
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon SC Mk2
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon SC Mk2
A 5
A 5
4:35,772
01:47.055
00:09.201
100
100e
RAVEL Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
RAVEL Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
2:04,245
00:42.540
00:00.324
100
100e
THIERRY Alain
Peugeot 205 GTI
THIERRY Alain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
4:37,227
01:48.510
00:01.455
101
101e
GRAND Damien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
GRAND Damien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FN 3
FN 3
2:07,209
00:45.504
00:02.964
101
101e
RIBOT Joël
Simca Rallye 2
RIBOT Joël
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
4:51,537
02:02.820
00:14.310
102
102e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EG6
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EG6
FN 2
FN 2
2:07,278
00:45.573
00:00.069
102
102e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 4 Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
4:52,536
02:03.819
00:00.999
103
103e
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën AX Sport
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1
F2 1
2:08,079
00:46.374
00:00.801
103
103e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW Serie 1
BONHOMME Didier
BMW Serie 1
F2 3
F2 3
5:51,633
03:02.916
00:59.097
104
104e
GERVAIS Franc
Renault Mégane RS3
GERVAIS Franc
Renault Mégane RS3
N 4
N 4
2:09,519
00:47.814
00:01.440
104
104e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
6:15,380
03:26.663
00:23.747
105
105e
THIERRY Alain
Peugeot 205 GTI
THIERRY Alain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
2:32,081
01:10.376
00:22.562
105
105e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 206
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 206
F2 3
F2 3
6:23,576
03:34.859
00:08.196
106
106e
RIBOT Joël
Simca Rallye 2
RIBOT Joël
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
3:03,646
01:41.941
00:31.565
106
106e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
DE 7
10:21,662
07:32.945
03:58.086
107
107e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW Serie 1
BONHOMME Didier
BMW Serie 1
F2 3
F2 3
3:59,524
02:37.819
00:55.878
0e