49ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
49ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
106 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
1:21,376
1
1er
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
2:43,081
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
1:23,767
00:02.391
00:02.391
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
2:47,653
00:04.572
00:04.572
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
1:25,866
00:04.490
00:02.099
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
2:52,063
00:08.982
00:04.410
4
4e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN +
1:27,171
00:05.795
00:01.305
4
4e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN +
2:54,174
00:11.093
00:02.111
5
5e
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:29,397
00:08.021
00:02.226
5
5e
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:59,256
00:16.175
00:05.082
6
6e
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F312 Mercedes
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F312 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:29,669
00:08.293
00:00.272
6
6e
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F312 Mercedes
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F312 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:59,317
00:16.236
00:00.061
7
7e
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Formula Master
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
1:30,597
00:09.221
00:00.928
7
7e
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Formula Master
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
3:01,047
00:17.966
00:01.730
8
8e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:30,900
00:09.524
00:00.303
8
8e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
3:01,240
00:18.159
00:00.193
9
9e
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F308 Mercedes
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:30,948
00:09.572
00:00.048
9
9e
THOMAS Alban
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Alban
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
3:01,816
00:18.735
00:00.576
10
10e
THOMAS Alban
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Alban
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:30,986
00:09.610
00:00.038
10
10e
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F308 Mercedes
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:02,122
00:19.041
00:00.306
11
11e
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
1:32,241
00:10.865
00:01.255
11
11e
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 27
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 27
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
3:04,176
00:21.095
00:02.054
12
12e
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
Norma M20 FC
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:32,761
00:11.385
00:00.520
12
12e
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
Norma M20 FC
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
3:04,623
00:21.542
00:00.447
13
13e
DUMOND Nicolas
Dallara F305 Mercedes
DUMOND Nicolas
Dallara F305 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:33,141
00:11.765
00:00.380
13
13e
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
3:05,293
00:22.212
00:00.670
14
14e
ROCHE David
Osella PA 20S
ROCHE David
Osella PA 20S
CNF 3
CNF 3
1:33,217
00:11.841
00:00.076
14
14e
DUMOND Nicolas
Dallara F305 Mercedes
DUMOND Nicolas
Dallara F305 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:05,568
00:22.487
00:00.275
15
15e
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 27
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 27
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
1:33,272
00:11.896
00:00.055
15
15e
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F311 VW Spiess
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F311 VW Spiess
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:06,161
00:23.080
00:00.593
16
16e
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F311 VW Spiess
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F311 VW Spiess
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:33,585
00:12.209
00:00.313
16
16e
ROCHE David
Osella PA 20S
ROCHE David
Osella PA 20S
CNF 3
CNF 3
3:06,959
00:23.878
00:00.798
17
17e
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F307 Mercedes
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:33,719
00:12.343
00:00.134
17
17e
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
3:07,862
00:24.781
00:00.903
18
18e
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
1:33,936
00:12.560
00:00.217
18
18e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F302
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:08,277
00:25.196
00:00.415
19
19e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F302
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:34,148
00:12.772
00:00.212
19
19e
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F307 Mercedes
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:08,675
00:25.594
00:00.398
20
20e
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 F
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
1:34,317
00:12.941
00:00.169
20
20e
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 F
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
3:08,687
00:25.606
00:00.012
21
21e
CHOLLEY Arnaud
Dallara F308 Mercedes
CHOLLEY Arnaud
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:34,486
00:13.110
00:00.169
21
21e
CHOLLEY Arnaud
Dallara F308 Mercedes
CHOLLEY Arnaud
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:08,702
00:25.621
00:00.015
22
22e
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
1:35,111
00:13.735
00:00.625
22
22e
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
3:09,585
00:26.504
00:00.883
23
23e
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC B49
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
1:35,174
00:13.798
00:00.063
23
23e
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC B49
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
3:11,246
00:28.165
00:01.661
24
24e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F306
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F306
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:36,293
00:14.917
00:01.119
24
24e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F306
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F306
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:11,576
00:28.495
00:00.330
25
25e
BASSET Maxime
Tracking RC01
BASSET Maxime
Tracking RC01
CM CM
CM CM
1:36,585
00:15.209
00:00.292
25
25e
LANSARD Cédric
Osella PA 20S
LANSARD Cédric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN 3
3:12,266
00:29.185
00:00.690
26
26e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 B
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 B
CNF 2
CNF 2
1:36,770
00:15.394
00:00.185
26
26e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
3:12,704
00:29.623
00:00.438
27
27e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
1:36,844
00:15.468
00:00.074
27
27e
BASSET Maxime
Tracking RC01
BASSET Maxime
Tracking RC01
CM CM
CM CM
3:13,120
00:30.039
00:00.416
28
28e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
1:36,907
00:15.531
00:00.063
28
28e
BOUCHE Estel
Norma M20 FC
BOUCHE Estel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
3:13,776
00:30.695
00:00.656
29
29e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
DE 7
1:37,607
00:16.231
00:00.700
29
29e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 B
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 B
CNF 2
CNF 2
3:14,814
00:31.733
00:01.038
30
30e
JACQUOT Jérôme
BRC 05
JACQUOT Jérôme
BRC 05
CM CM
CM CM
1:38,180
00:16.804
00:00.573
30
30e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
3:15,089
00:32.008
00:00.275
31
31e
DEPIERRE Gilles
Tatuus FR 2000
DEPIERRE Gilles
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:38,337
00:16.961
00:00.157
31
31e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
DE 7
3:15,188
00:32.107
00:00.099
32
32e
GELLY Romain
Tatuus FR 2000
GELLY Romain
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:39,296
00:17.920
00:00.959
32
32e
GELLY Romain
Tatuus FR 2000
GELLY Romain
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
3:16,881
00:33.800
00:01.693
33
33e
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR 2000
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:40,166
00:18.790
00:00.870
33
33e
JACQUOT Jérôme
BRC 05
JACQUOT Jérôme
BRC 05
CM CM
CM CM
3:16,898
00:33.817
00:00.017
34
34e
CESCHI Thibault
Radical SR3
CESCHI Thibault
Radical SR3
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:40,258
00:18.882
00:00.092
34
34e
DEPIERRE Gilles
Tatuus FR 2000
DEPIERRE Gilles
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
3:17,876
00:34.795
00:00.978
35
35e
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01B
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01B
CM CM
CM CM
1:40,808
00:19.432
00:00.550
35
35e
CESCHI Thibault
Radical SR3
CESCHI Thibault
Radical SR3
CNF 1
CNF 1
3:19,268
00:36.187
00:01.392
36
36e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
1:41,218
00:19.842
00:00.410
36
36e
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01B
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01B
CM CM
CM CM
3:20,594
00:37.513
00:01.326
37
37e
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR 2000
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:41,533
00:20.157
00:00.315
37
37e
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR 2000
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
3:20,762
00:37.681
00:00.168
38
38e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
A 5
A 5
1:42,065
00:20.689
00:00.532
38
38e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
3:22,225
00:39.144
00:01.463
39
39e
BEAL Pierre
Volvo TC10 S60
BEAL Pierre
Volvo TC10 S60
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
1:42,154
00:20.778
00:00.089
39
39e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
A 5
A 5
3:24,234
00:41.153
00:02.009
40
40e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
1:42,536
00:21.160
00:00.382
40
40e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
3:24,372
00:41.291
00:00.138
41
41e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
A 5
A 5
1:42,791
00:21.415
00:00.255
41
41e
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR 2000
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
3:24,687
00:41.606
00:00.315
42
42e
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Prosport
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:43,141
00:21.765
00:00.350
42
42e
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR 2000
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
3:26,104
00:43.023
00:01.417
43
43e
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
A 5
A 5
1:43,375
00:21.999
00:00.234
43
43e
BEAL Pierre
Volvo TC10 S60
BEAL Pierre
Volvo TC10 S60
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
3:26,243
00:43.162
00:00.139
44
44e
CARIFI Michaël
BRC 05 Evo
CARIFI Michaël
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM CM
1:43,483
00:22.107
00:00.108
44
44e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
A 5
A 5
3:26,413
00:43.332
00:00.170
45
45e
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR 2000
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:43,495
00:22.119
00:00.012
45
45e
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20
CNF 1
CNF 1
3:26,428
00:43.347
00:00.015
46
46e
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:43,755
00:22.379
00:00.260
46
46e
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
A 5
A 5
3:27,147
00:44.066
00:00.719
47
47e
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CM CM
1:44,838
00:23.462
00:01.083
47
47e
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Prosport
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF 1
3:28,801
00:45.720
00:01.654
48
48e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 911 Turbo
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 911 Turbo
GT 2
GT 2
1:44,845
00:23.469
00:00.007
48
48e
CARIFI Michaël
BRC 05 Evo
CARIFI Michaël
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM CM
3:29,294
00:46.213
00:00.493
49
49e
BUXERAUD Raphaël
BRC 02
BUXERAUD Raphaël
BRC 02
CM CM
CM CM
1:46,222
00:24.846
00:01.377
49
49e
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CM CM
3:29,757
00:46.676
00:00.463
50
50e
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20 B
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN 2
1:46,468
00:25.092
00:00.246
50
50e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 911 Turbo
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 911 Turbo
GT 2
GT 2
3:31,452
00:48.371
00:01.695
51
51e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
FC 4
FC 4
1:46,638
00:25.262
00:00.170
51
51e
BUXERAUD Raphaël
BRC 02
BUXERAUD Raphaël
BRC 02
CM CM
CM CM
3:33,402
00:50.321
00:01.950
52
52e
FELGEROLLES Pascal
BRC 05 Evo
FELGEROLLES Pascal
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM CM
1:48,109
00:26.733
00:01.471
52
52e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
FC 4
FC 4
3:33,780
00:50.699
00:00.378
53
53e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
1:48,193
00:26.817
00:00.084
53
53e
FELGEROLLES Pascal
BRC 05 Evo
FELGEROLLES Pascal
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM CM
3:34,177
00:51.096
00:00.397
54
54e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
1:48,381
00:27.005
00:00.188
54
54e
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20 B
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN 2
3:35,648
00:52.567
00:01.471
55
55e
CAT Pascal
BMW 320
CAT Pascal
BMW 320
FN 4
FN 4
1:48,685
00:27.309
00:00.304
55
55e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J 40
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J 40
FC 4
FC 4
3:36,796
00:53.715
00:01.148
56
56e
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT 2
1:48,751
00:27.375
00:00.066
56
56e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
3:36,801
00:53.720
00:00.005
57
57e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 4 Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
1:48,845
00:27.469
00:00.094
57
57e
CAT Pascal
BMW 320
CAT Pascal
BMW 320
FN 4
FN 4
3:37,131
00:54.050
00:00.330
58
58e
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
1:48,926
00:27.550
00:00.081
58
58e
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Talbot Rallye 3
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Talbot Rallye 3
F2 1
F2 1
3:37,149
00:54.068
00:00.018
59
59e
MARTINET Stéphane
Renault Clio 2 Cup
MARTINET Stéphane
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA 3
1:48,931
00:27.555
00:00.005
59
59e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
3:37,608
00:54.527
00:00.459
60
60e
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Talbot Rallye 3
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Talbot Rallye 3
F2 1
F2 1
1:49,204
00:27.828
00:00.273
60
60e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF 1
3:38,577
00:55.496
00:00.969
61
61e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:49,591
00:28.215
00:00.387
61
61e
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:38,824
00:55.743
00:00.247
62
62e
NOGRET Alain
Norma M20 FC
NOGRET Alain
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:49,651
00:28.275
00:00.060
62
62e
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT 2
3:39,321
00:56.240
00:00.497
63
63e
MACHKA Yann
Renault Clio 4 Cup
MACHKA Yann
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
1:50,220
00:28.844
00:00.569
63
63e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 4 Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:39,357
00:56.276
00:00.036
64
64e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
1:50,338
00:28.962
00:00.118
64
64e
MARTINET Stéphane
Renault Clio 2 Cup
MARTINET Stéphane
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA 3
3:40,081
00:57.000
00:00.724
65
65e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:50,394
00:29.018
00:00.056
65
65e
MACHKA Yann
Renault Clio 4 Cup
MACHKA Yann
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:40,305
00:57.224
00:00.224
66
66e
THEOPHILE Elie
Renault Clio 3 Cup
THEOPHILE Elie
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
1:50,472
00:29.096
00:00.078
66
66e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
3:40,701
00:57.620
00:00.396
67
67e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:50,714
00:29.338
00:00.242
67
67e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:41,703
00:58.622
00:01.002
68
68e
DOS SANTOS FARESE Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
DOS SANTOS FARESE Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
1:51,489
00:30.113
00:00.775
68
68e
THEOPHILE Elie
Renault Clio 3 Cup
THEOPHILE Elie
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:41,992
00:58.911
00:00.289
69
69e
PIEYRE Alex
BMW M3 E36
PIEYRE Alex
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:52,391
00:31.015
00:00.902
69
69e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
3:42,031
00:58.950
00:00.039
70
70e
DANIEL Richard
Jema 004
DANIEL Richard
Jema 004
CM CM
CM CM
1:52,603
00:31.227
00:00.212
70
70e
NOGRET Alain
Norma M20 FC
NOGRET Alain
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
3:42,078
00:58.997
00:00.047
71
71e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC 1
1:52,929
00:31.553
00:00.326
71
71e
DANIEL Richard
Jema 004
DANIEL Richard
Jema 004
CM CM
CM CM
3:44,331
01:01.250
00:02.253
72
72e
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2
A 2
A 2
1:53,041
00:31.665
00:00.112
72
72e
DOS SANTOS FARESE Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
DOS SANTOS FARESE Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
3:44,416
01:01.335
00:00.085
73
73e
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:53,348
00:31.972
00:00.307
73
73e
PIEYRE Alex
BMW M3 E36
PIEYRE Alex
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
3:44,512
01:01.431
00:00.096
74
74e
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CM CM
1:53,685
00:32.309
00:00.337
74
74e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC 1
3:45,551
01:02.470
00:01.039
75
75e
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
F2 2
F2 2
1:54,251
00:32.875
00:00.566
75
75e
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2
A 2
A 2
3:46,278
01:03.197
00:00.727
76
76e
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon SC Mk2
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon SC Mk2
A 5
A 5
1:54,555
00:33.179
00:00.304
76
76e
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
3:47,328
01:04.247
00:01.050
77
77e
COURBETTE Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COURBETTE Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
1:54,848
00:33.472
00:00.293
77
77e
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
F2 2
F2 2
3:48,537
01:05.456
00:01.209
78
78e
BEOLETTO Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BEOLETTO Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC 1
1:55,034
00:33.658
00:00.186
78
78e
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CM CM
3:48,902
01:05.821
00:00.365
79
79e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW 318 Compact
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW 318 Compact
FN 4
FN 4
1:55,100
00:33.724
00:00.066
79
79e
COURBETTE Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COURBETTE Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
3:49,616
01:06.535
00:00.714
80
80e
VILLAIN Stéphane
Renault Clio 2 RS1 16V
VILLAIN Stéphane
Renault Clio 2 RS1 16V
FN 3
FN 3
1:55,171
00:33.795
00:00.071
80
80e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:49,930
01:06.849
00:00.314
81
81e
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC 05 Evo
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM CM
1:55,266
00:33.890
00:00.095
81
81e
BEOLETTO Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BEOLETTO Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC 1
3:49,961
01:06.880
00:00.031
82
82e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
1:55,401
00:34.025
00:00.135
82
82e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW 318 Compact
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW 318 Compact
FN 4
FN 4
3:50,680
01:07.599
00:00.719
83
83e
MILLIET Bruno
Renault Clio 4 Cup
MILLIET Bruno
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
1:55,772
00:34.396
00:00.371
83
83e
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC 05 Evo
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM CM
3:51,226
01:08.145
00:00.546
84
84e
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
FA 2
FA 2
1:55,941
00:34.565
00:00.169
84
84e
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
FC 3
FC 3
3:51,325
01:08.244
00:00.099
85
85e
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
FC 3
FC 3
1:56,317
00:34.941
00:00.376
85
85e
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon SC Mk2
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon SC Mk2
A 5
A 5
3:51,716
01:08.635
00:00.391
86
86e
SAMANI Richard
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAMANI Richard
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:56,419
00:35.043
00:00.102
86
86e
MILLIET Bruno
Renault Clio 4 Cup
MILLIET Bruno
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:52,577
01:09.496
00:00.861
87
87e
DURAND Arnaud
Citroën Saxo
DURAND Arnaud
Citroën Saxo
FA 2
FA 2
1:56,580
00:35.204
00:00.161
87
87e
CHIOCCI Enzo
Mitjet
CHIOCCI Enzo
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:53,882
01:10.801
00:01.305
88
88e
LANEZ Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
LANEZ Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA 2
1:56,703
00:35.327
00:00.123
88
88e
LANEZ Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
LANEZ Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA 2
3:54,192
01:11.111
00:00.310
89
89e
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
1:56,801
00:35.425
00:00.098
89
89e
DURAND Arnaud
Citroën Saxo
DURAND Arnaud
Citroën Saxo
FA 2
FA 2
3:54,280
01:11.199
00:00.088
90
90e
CHIOCCI Enzo
Mitjet
CHIOCCI Enzo
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
1:57,733
00:36.357
00:00.932
90
90e
SAMANI Richard
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAMANI Richard
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
3:54,454
01:11.373
00:00.174
91
91e
ROUVEIROLLES Stéphan
Citroën Saxo
ROUVEIROLLES Stéphan
Citroën Saxo
F2 2
F2 2
1:59,300
00:37.924
00:01.567
91
91e
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
FA 2
FA 2
3:54,543
01:11.462
00:00.089
92
92e
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
1:59,647
00:38.271
00:00.347
92
92e
VILLAIN Stéphane
Renault Clio 2 RS1 16V
VILLAIN Stéphane
Renault Clio 2 RS1 16V
FN 3
FN 3
3:55,440
01:12.359
00:00.897
93
93e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 206
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 206
F2 3
F2 3
1:59,963
00:38.587
00:00.316
93
93e
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:55,504
01:12.423
00:00.064
94
94e
REYNES Michel
Peugeot 106 XSI
REYNES Michel
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 1
F2 1
2:02,273
00:40.897
00:02.310
94
94e
BROCHET Patrick
Simca 1000
BROCHET Patrick
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC 1
3:56,412
01:13.331
00:00.908
95
95e
RAVEL Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
RAVEL Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
2:03,928
00:42.552
00:01.655
95
95e
ROUVEIROLLES Stéphan
Citroën Saxo
ROUVEIROLLES Stéphan
Citroën Saxo
F2 2
F2 2
3:56,493
01:13.412
00:00.081
96
96e
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën AX Sport
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1
F2 1
2:05,028
00:43.652
00:01.100
96
96e
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
4:01,135
01:18.054
00:04.642
97
97e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EG6
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EG6
FN 2
FN 2
2:05,435
00:44.059
00:00.407
97
97e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 206
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 206
F2 3
F2 3
4:02,784
01:19.703
00:01.649
98
98e
GRAND Damien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
GRAND Damien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FN 3
FN 3
2:06,051
00:44.675
00:00.616
98
98e
REYNES Michel
Peugeot 106 XSI
REYNES Michel
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 1
F2 1
4:03,227
01:20.146
00:00.443
99
99e
SEGUIN Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
SEGUIN Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
2:06,544
00:45.168
00:00.493
99
99e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca JLF
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca JLF
FC 2
FC 2
4:07,180
01:24.099
00:03.953
100
100e
GERVAIS Franc
Renault Mégane RS3
GERVAIS Franc
Renault Mégane RS3
N 4
N 4
2:10,489
00:49.113
00:03.945
100
100e
RAVEL Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
RAVEL Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
4:08,173
01:25.092
00:00.993
101e
101
101e
SEGUIN Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
SEGUIN Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
4:10,465
01:27.384
00:02.292
102e
102
102e
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën AX Sport
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1
F2 1
4:12,265
01:29.184
00:01.800
103e
103
103e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EG6
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EG6
FN 2
FN 2
4:12,713
01:29.632
00:00.448
104e
104
104e
GRAND Damien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
GRAND Damien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FN 3
FN 3
4:13,260
01:30.179
00:00.547
105e
105
105e
GERVAIS Franc
Renault Mégane RS3
GERVAIS Franc
Renault Mégane RS3
N 4
N 4
4:20,008
01:36.927
00:06.748
106e
106
106e
THIERRY Alain
Peugeot 205 GTI
THIERRY Alain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
4:37,227
01:54.146
00:17.219