60ème Rallye Grasse Fleurs et Parfums
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 4
60ème Rallye Grasse Fleurs et Parfums
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 4
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
98 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
LIONS Franck
VEILLAS Benjamin
Skoda Fabia
LIONS Franck
VEILLAS Benjamin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:54,1
1
1er
LIONS Franck
VEILLAS Benjamin
Skoda Fabia
LIONS Franck
VEILLAS Benjamin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:54,1
2
2e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:55,1
00:01.0
00:01.0
2
2e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:55,1
00:01.0
00:01.0
3
3e
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:56,2
00:02.1
00:01.1
3
3e
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:56,2
00:02.1
00:01.1
4
4e
CASCIANI Frédérik
BERNARD Rémy
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frédérik
BERNARD Rémy
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
1:58,0
00:03.9
00:01.8
4
4e
CASCIANI Frédérik
BERNARD Rémy
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frédérik
BERNARD Rémy
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
1:58,0
00:03.9
00:01.8
5
5e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Renault Clio Super 1600
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
2:00,9
00:06.8
00:02.9
5
5e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Renault Clio Super 1600
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
2:00,9
00:06.8
00:02.9
6
6e
DELEMASURE Thibaud
BARBERA Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 260
DELEMASURE Thibaud
BARBERA Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT 10
GT
10
2:02,1
00:08.0
00:01.2
6
6e
DELEMASURE Thibaud
BARBERA Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 260
DELEMASURE Thibaud
BARBERA Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT 10
GT
10
2:02,1
00:08.0
00:01.2
7
7e
PERRIMOND Clémend
PEREZ Arthur
Citroën DS3
PERRIMOND Clémend
PEREZ Arthur
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
2:04,0
00:09.9
00:01.9
7
7e
PERRIMOND Clémend
PEREZ Arthur
Citroën DS3
PERRIMOND Clémend
PEREZ Arthur
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
2:04,0
00:09.9
00:01.9
8
8e
BACCHETTI Jérôme
DEMANDOLX Didier
Renault Clio
BACCHETTI Jérôme
DEMANDOLX Didier
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
2:04,4
00:10.3
00:00.4
8
8e
BACCHETTI Jérôme
DEMANDOLX Didier
Renault Clio
BACCHETTI Jérôme
DEMANDOLX Didier
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
2:04,4
00:10.3
00:00.4
9
9e
REGHESSA Kévin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
REGHESSA Kévin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
2:04,8
00:10.7
00:00.4
9
9e
REGHESSA Kévin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
REGHESSA Kévin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
2:04,8
00:10.7
00:00.4
10
10e
RAIBALDI Thibaut
PIRAS Anthony
Citroën Xsara
RAIBALDI Thibaut
PIRAS Anthony
Citroën Xsara
F2 14
F2
14
2:04,8
00:10.7
10
10e
RAIBALDI Thibaut
PIRAS Anthony
Citroën Xsara
RAIBALDI Thibaut
PIRAS Anthony
Citroën Xsara
F2 14
F2
14
2:04,8
00:10.7
11
11e
BRILLI Jacques
DAVAREND Christophe
Renault Clio 3 RS
BRILLI Jacques
DAVAREND Christophe
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:05,2
00:11.1
00:00.4
11
11e
BRILLI Jacques
DAVAREND Christophe
Renault Clio 3 RS
BRILLI Jacques
DAVAREND Christophe
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:05,2
00:11.1
00:00.4
12
12e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
2:05,4
00:11.3
00:00.2
12
12e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
2:05,4
00:11.3
00:00.2
13
13e
WAGNER Dimitri
LAFAGNE Michaël
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
WAGNER Dimitri
LAFAGNE Michaël
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
2:05,7
00:11.6
00:00.3
13
13e
WAGNER Dimitri
LAFAGNE Michaël
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
WAGNER Dimitri
LAFAGNE Michaël
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
2:05,7
00:11.6
00:00.3
14
14e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
2:06,2
00:12.1
00:00.5
14
14e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
2:06,2
00:12.1
00:00.5
15
15e
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
2:06,2
00:12.1
15
15e
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
2:06,2
00:12.1
16
16e
CHEBIL-DELSARTE Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW Compact
CHEBIL-DELSARTE Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
2:06,8
00:12.7
00:00.6
16
16e
CHEBIL-DELSARTE Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW Compact
CHEBIL-DELSARTE Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
2:06,8
00:12.7
00:00.6
17
17e
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
2:07,1
00:13.0
00:00.3
17
17e
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
2:07,1
00:13.0
00:00.3
18
18e
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208 VTI
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
2:07,3
00:13.2
00:00.2
18
18e
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208 VTI
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
2:07,3
00:13.2
00:00.2
19
19e
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
2:07,4
00:13.3
00:00.1
19
19e
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
2:07,4
00:13.3
00:00.1
20
20e
CHARLES Morgan
VERSAVEAU Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
CHARLES Morgan
VERSAVEAU Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
2:07,7
00:13.6
00:00.3
20
20e
CHARLES Morgan
VERSAVEAU Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
CHARLES Morgan
VERSAVEAU Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
2:07,7
00:13.6
00:00.3
21
21e
RUBINO Pierre
MERMET Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
RUBINO Pierre
MERMET Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:08,5
00:14.4
00:00.8
21
21e
RUBINO Pierre
MERMET Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
RUBINO Pierre
MERMET Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:08,5
00:14.4
00:00.8
22
22e
BALDECCHI Eric
GORDA Clément
Renault Clio Williams
BALDECCHI Eric
GORDA Clément
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
2:08,6
00:14.5
00:00.1
22
22e
BALDECCHI Eric
GORDA Clément
Renault Clio Williams
BALDECCHI Eric
GORDA Clément
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
2:08,6
00:14.5
00:00.1
23
23e
SALUZZO Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
SALUZZO Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
2:09,2
00:15.1
00:00.6
23
23e
SALUZZO Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
SALUZZO Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
2:09,2
00:15.1
00:00.6
24
24e
REBOA Marc
PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 208 VTI
REBOA Marc
PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
2:09,5
00:15.4
00:00.3
24
24e
REBOA Marc
PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 208 VTI
REBOA Marc
PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
2:09,5
00:15.4
00:00.3
25
25e
DOUSSAN Robin
DOUSSAN Philippe
Peugeot 208 VTI
DOUSSAN Robin
DOUSSAN Philippe
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
2:09,6
00:15.5
00:00.1
25
25e
DOUSSAN Robin
DOUSSAN Philippe
Peugeot 208 VTI
DOUSSAN Robin
DOUSSAN Philippe
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
2:09,6
00:15.5
00:00.1
26
26e
CAVALIER Renaud
CAVALIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
CAVALIER Renaud
CAVALIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
2:09,9
00:15.8
00:00.3
26
26e
CAVALIER Renaud
CAVALIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
CAVALIER Renaud
CAVALIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
2:09,9
00:15.8
00:00.3
27
27e
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
Citroën C2 VTS
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
Citroën C2 VTS
A 6K
A
6K
2:10,0
00:15.9
00:00.1
27
27e
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
Citroën C2 VTS
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
Citroën C2 VTS
A 6K
A
6K
2:10,0
00:15.9
00:00.1
28
28e
PARRA Ryan
PEREZ Lola
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PARRA Ryan
PEREZ Lola
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
2:10,6
00:16.5
00:00.6
28
28e
PARRA Ryan
PEREZ Lola
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PARRA Ryan
PEREZ Lola
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
2:10,6
00:16.5
00:00.6
29
29e
JACQ Wilfried
SLIZ Karine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
JACQ Wilfried
SLIZ Karine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
FA
8
2:11,0
00:16.9
00:00.4
29
29e
JACQ Wilfried
SLIZ Karine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
JACQ Wilfried
SLIZ Karine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
FA
8
2:11,0
00:16.9
00:00.4
30
30e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
2:11,1
00:17.0
00:00.1
30
30e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
2:11,1
00:17.0
00:00.1
31
31e
PEYNE Christophe
HERMET Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PEYNE Christophe
HERMET Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
2:11,5
00:17.4
00:00.4
31
31e
PEYNE Christophe
HERMET Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PEYNE Christophe
HERMET Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
2:11,5
00:17.4
00:00.4
32
32e
BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
2:11,9
00:17.8
00:00.4
32
32e
BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
2:11,9
00:17.8
00:00.4
33
33e
GUILLON Jean-Marc
AMAVET Thierry
Peugeot 208 VTI
GUILLON Jean-Marc
AMAVET Thierry
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
2:11,9
00:17.8
33
33e
GUILLON Jean-Marc
AMAVET Thierry
Peugeot 208 VTI
GUILLON Jean-Marc
AMAVET Thierry
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
2:11,9
00:17.8
34
34e
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
2:12,0
00:17.9
00:00.1
34
34e
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
2:12,0
00:17.9
00:00.1
35
35e
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
ILBIZIAN Christophe
Renault Mégane
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
ILBIZIAN Christophe
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
2:12,1
00:18.0
00:00.1
35
35e
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
ILBIZIAN Christophe
Renault Mégane
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
ILBIZIAN Christophe
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
2:12,1
00:18.0
00:00.1
36
36e
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
2:12,3
00:18.2
00:00.2
36
36e
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
2:12,3
00:18.2
00:00.2
37
37e
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Citroën C2
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
2:12,3
00:18.2
37
37e
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Citroën C2
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
2:12,3
00:18.2
38
38e
SALINI Laura
PERETTI Myriam
Citroën Saxo VTS
SALINI Laura
PERETTI Myriam
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
2:12,6
00:18.5
00:00.3
38
38e
SALINI Laura
PERETTI Myriam
Citroën Saxo VTS
SALINI Laura
PERETTI Myriam
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
2:12,6
00:18.5
00:00.3
39
39e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:12,8
00:18.7
00:00.2
39
39e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:12,8
00:18.7
00:00.2
40
40e
BERTOLINI Pierre
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
BERTOLINI Pierre
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
2:12,8
00:18.7
40
40e
BERTOLINI Pierre
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
BERTOLINI Pierre
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
2:12,8
00:18.7
41
41e
BACCHETTI David
REMY Sonia
Renault Clio 3 RS
BACCHETTI David
REMY Sonia
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:12,9
00:18.8
00:00.1
41
41e
BACCHETTI David
REMY Sonia
Renault Clio 3 RS
BACCHETTI David
REMY Sonia
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:12,9
00:18.8
00:00.1
42
42e
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
Peugeot 206
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
2:12,9
00:18.8
42
42e
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
Peugeot 206
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
2:12,9
00:18.8
43
43e
GAGNIERE Dylan
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta Junior
GAGNIERE Dylan
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
2:13,0
00:18.9
00:00.1
43
43e
GAGNIERE Dylan
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta Junior
GAGNIERE Dylan
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
2:13,0
00:18.9
00:00.1
44
44e
VIANO Alain
MINO Benjamin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
VIANO Alain
MINO Benjamin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
2:13,4
00:19.3
00:00.4
44
44e
VIANO Alain
MINO Benjamin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
VIANO Alain
MINO Benjamin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
2:13,4
00:19.3
00:00.4
45
45e
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Subaru Impreza WRC
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Subaru Impreza WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
2:13,5
00:19.4
00:00.1
45
45e
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Subaru Impreza WRC
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Subaru Impreza WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
2:13,5
00:19.4
00:00.1
46
46e
PASCAL Ernest
PASCAL Martine
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Ernest
PASCAL Martine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:13,6
00:19.5
00:00.1
46
46e
PASCAL Ernest
PASCAL Martine
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Ernest
PASCAL Martine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:13,6
00:19.5
00:00.1
47
47e
PARRA Thierry
PORTA Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
PARRA Thierry
PORTA Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:13,6
00:19.5
47
47e
PARRA Thierry
PORTA Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
PARRA Thierry
PORTA Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:13,6
00:19.5
48
48e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
2:13,8
00:19.7
00:00.2
48
48e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
2:13,8
00:19.7
00:00.2
49
49e
IVARS Didier
MAIFFRET Michel
Citroën C2
IVARS Didier
MAIFFRET Michel
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
2:14,1
00:20.0
00:00.3
49
49e
DAGHERO Olivier
IAROPOLI Franck
Peugeot 206 S16
DAGHERO Olivier
IAROPOLI Franck
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
2:14,5
00:20.4
00:00.7
50
50e
DAGHERO Olivier
IAROPOLI Franck
Peugeot 206 S16
DAGHERO Olivier
IAROPOLI Franck
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
2:14,5
00:20.4
00:00.4
50
50e
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf 3
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf 3
A 7
A
7
2:15,1
00:21.0
00:00.6
51
51e
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf 3
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf 3
A 7
A
7
2:15,1
00:21.0
00:00.6
51
51e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
2:15,3
00:21.2
00:00.2
52
52e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
2:15,3
00:21.2
00:00.2
52
52e
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
F2 14
F2
14
2:15,4
00:21.3
00:00.1
53
53e
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
F2 14
F2
14
2:15,4
00:21.3
00:00.1
53
53e
FIZET Anthony
MACE Jean-David
Peugeot 205 GTI
FIZET Anthony
MACE Jean-David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
2:15,6
00:21.5
00:00.2
54
54e
FIZET Anthony
MACE Jean-David
Peugeot 205 GTI
FIZET Anthony
MACE Jean-David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
2:15,6
00:21.5
00:00.2
54
54e
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
2:16,0
00:21.9
00:00.4
55
55e
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
2:16,0
00:21.9
00:00.4
55
55e
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206 Maxi
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
2:16,1
00:22.0
00:00.1
56
56e
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206 Maxi
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
2:16,1
00:22.0
00:00.1
56
56e
MAGGIOLINI Régis
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
MAGGIOLINI Régis
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
N 4
N
4
2:16,1
00:22.0
57
57e
MAGGIOLINI Régis
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
MAGGIOLINI Régis
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
N 4
N
4
2:16,1
00:22.0
57
57e
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:16,4
00:22.3
00:00.3
58
58e
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:16,4
00:22.3
00:00.3
58
58e
BARDIN Michaël
SPINETTI Marilyn
Opel Kadett
BARDIN Michaël
SPINETTI Marilyn
Opel Kadett
F2 14
F2
14
2:16,5
00:22.4
00:00.1
59
59e
BARDIN Michaël
SPINETTI Marilyn
Opel Kadett
BARDIN Michaël
SPINETTI Marilyn
Opel Kadett
F2 14
F2
14
2:16,5
00:22.4
00:00.1
59
59e
MAISANO Brandon
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta Junior
MAISANO Brandon
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
2:17,0
00:22.9
00:00.5
60
60e
MAISANO Brandon
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta Junior
MAISANO Brandon
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
2:17,0
00:22.9
00:00.5
60
60e
PERROUSE François
PERROUSE Julie
Nissan 350 Z
PERROUSE François
PERROUSE Julie
Nissan 350 Z
GT+ 15
GT+
15
2:17,0
00:22.9
61
61e
PERROUSE François
PERROUSE Julie
Nissan 350 Z
PERROUSE François
PERROUSE Julie
Nissan 350 Z
GT+ 15
GT+
15
2:17,0
00:22.9
61
61e
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio 3 RS
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:17,2
00:23.1
00:00.2
62
62e
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio 3 RS
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:17,2
00:23.1
00:00.2
62
62e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
2:18,0
00:23.9
00:00.8
63
63e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
2:18,0
00:23.9
00:00.8
63
63e
DESPAX Pierre
DESPAX Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DESPAX Pierre
DESPAX Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
2:18,1
00:24.0
00:00.1
64
64e
DESPAX Pierre
DESPAX Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DESPAX Pierre
DESPAX Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
2:18,1
00:24.0
00:00.1
64
64e
TRASTOUR Cédric
VIT Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
TRASTOUR Cédric
VIT Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:18,1
00:24.0
65
65e
TRASTOUR Cédric
VIT Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
TRASTOUR Cédric
VIT Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:18,1
00:24.0
65
65e
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Lotus Exige Cup 255
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
GT
10
2:18,7
00:24.6
00:00.6
66
66e
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Lotus Exige Cup 255
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
GT
10
2:18,7
00:24.6
00:00.6
66
66e
MICHOLET Pascal
COULOMB Adrien
Peugeot 207 RC
MICHOLET Pascal
COULOMB Adrien
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
2:18,8
00:24.7
00:00.1
67
67e
MICHOLET Pascal
COULOMB Adrien
Peugeot 207 RC
MICHOLET Pascal
COULOMB Adrien
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
2:18,8
00:24.7
00:00.1
67
67e
VIANO Allison
CURCIO Fiona
Ford Fiesta Junior
VIANO Allison
CURCIO Fiona
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
2:19,8
00:25.7
00:01.0
68
68e
VIANO Allison
CURCIO Fiona
Ford Fiesta Junior
VIANO Allison
CURCIO Fiona
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
2:19,8
00:25.7
00:01.0
68
68e
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
2:19,9
00:25.8
00:00.1
69
69e
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
2:19,9
00:25.8
00:00.1
69
69e
CHIAPPOLOTTI Clément
COURRON Aimé
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHIAPPOLOTTI Clément
COURRON Aimé
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
2:20,0
00:25.9
00:00.1
70
70e
CHIAPPOLOTTI Clément
COURRON Aimé
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHIAPPOLOTTI Clément
COURRON Aimé
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
2:20,0
00:25.9
00:00.1
70
70e
SERRA Nicolas
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
SERRA Nicolas
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
2:20,4
00:26.3
00:00.4
71
71e
SERRA Nicolas
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
SERRA Nicolas
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
2:20,4
00:26.3
00:00.4
71
71e
MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey
MARCHETTI Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey
MARCHETTI Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6
FA
6
2:20,7
00:26.6
00:00.3
72
72e
MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey
MARCHETTI Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey
MARCHETTI Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6
FA
6
2:20,7
00:26.6
00:00.3
72
72e
BARBE Fabien
AYMARD Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BARBE Fabien
AYMARD Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
2:21,5
00:27.4
00:00.8
73
73e
BARBE Fabien
AYMARD Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BARBE Fabien
AYMARD Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
2:21,5
00:27.4
00:00.8
73
73e
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
2:22,4
00:28.3
00:00.9
74
74e
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
2:22,4
00:28.3
00:00.9
74
74e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
2:22,9
00:28.8
00:00.5
75
75e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
2:22,9
00:28.8
00:00.5
75
75e
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
2:22,9
00:28.8
76
76e
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
2:22,9
00:28.8
76
76e
GENNARO Franck
VIALE Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GENNARO Franck
VIALE Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
2:24,1
00:30.0
00:01.2
77
77e
GENNARO Franck
VIALE Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GENNARO Franck
VIALE Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
2:24,1
00:30.0
00:01.2
77
77e
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
2:24,2
00:30.1
00:00.1
78
78e
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
2:24,2
00:30.1
00:00.1
78
78e
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
2:24,7
00:30.6
00:00.5
79
79e
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
2:24,7
00:30.6
00:00.5
79
79e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
2:24,8
00:30.7
00:00.1
80
80e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
2:24,8
00:30.7
00:00.1
80
80e
DA SILVA Alexis
DA SILVA Johnny
Peugeot 206 XS
DA SILVA Alexis
DA SILVA Johnny
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
2:26,5
00:32.4
00:01.7
81
81e
DA SILVA Alexis
DA SILVA Johnny
Peugeot 206 XS
DA SILVA Alexis
DA SILVA Johnny
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
2:26,5
00:32.4
00:01.7
81
81e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
2:26,6
00:32.5
00:00.1
82
82e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
2:26,6
00:32.5
00:00.1
82
82e
HAREUX Eric
FIZET Julien
Citroën Xsara
HAREUX Eric
FIZET Julien
Citroën Xsara
FA 7
FA
7
2:26,9
00:32.8
00:00.3
83
83e
HAREUX Eric
FIZET Julien
Citroën Xsara
HAREUX Eric
FIZET Julien
Citroën Xsara
FA 7
FA
7
2:26,9
00:32.8
00:00.3
83
83e
COLLINET Franck
BEN ASAYAG Damien
Peugeot 206 XS
COLLINET Franck
BEN ASAYAG Damien
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
2:27,0
00:32.9
00:00.1
84
84e
COLLINET Franck
BEN ASAYAG Damien
Peugeot 206 XS
COLLINET Franck
BEN ASAYAG Damien
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
2:27,0
00:32.9
00:00.1
84
84e
GUIDO Antony
GUIDO Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GUIDO Antony
GUIDO Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
2:27,5
00:33.4
00:00.5
85
85e
GUIDO Antony
GUIDO Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GUIDO Antony
GUIDO Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
2:27,5
00:33.4
00:00.5
85
85e
TOSI Jordan
TESTOR Killian
Renault Clio
TOSI Jordan
TESTOR Killian
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
2:28,1
00:34.0
00:00.6
86
86e
TOSI Jordan
TESTOR Killian
Renault Clio
TOSI Jordan
TESTOR Killian
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
2:28,1
00:34.0
00:00.6
86
86e
DESCLOZEAUX Matthieu
EVEN Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
DESCLOZEAUX Matthieu
EVEN Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:30,0
00:35.9
00:01.9
87
87e
DESCLOZEAUX Matthieu
EVEN Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
DESCLOZEAUX Matthieu
EVEN Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:30,0
00:35.9
00:01.9
87
87e
VERARDI Franck
GUARINONI Gérald
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VERARDI Franck
GUARINONI Gérald
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
2:30,6
00:36.5
00:00.6
88
88e
VERARDI Franck
GUARINONI Gérald
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VERARDI Franck
GUARINONI Gérald
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
2:30,6
00:36.5
00:00.6
88
88e
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael José
Peugeot 205 GTI
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael José
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
2:31,1
00:37.0
00:00.5
89
89e
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael José
Peugeot 205 GTI
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael José
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
2:31,1
00:37.0
00:00.5
89
89e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
Citroën Saxo
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
2:31,7
00:37.6
00:00.6
90
90e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
Citroën Saxo
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
2:31,7
00:37.6
00:00.6
90
90e
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
2:32,4
00:38.3
00:00.7
91
91e
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
2:32,4
00:38.3
00:00.7
91
91e
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Subaru Impreza
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
2:32,4
00:38.3
92
92e
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Subaru Impreza
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
2:32,4
00:38.3
92
92e
PRAYAL Eric
PRAYAL Brice
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
PRAYAL Eric
PRAYAL Brice
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
F2 11
F2
11
2:34,1
00:40.0
00:01.7
93
93e
PRAYAL Eric
PRAYAL Brice
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
PRAYAL Eric
PRAYAL Brice
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
F2 11
F2
11
2:34,1
00:40.0
00:01.7
93
93e
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
2:36,5
00:42.4
00:02.4
94
94e
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
2:36,5
00:42.4
00:02.4
94
94e
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
2:36,5
00:42.4
95
95e
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
2:36,5
00:42.4
95
95e
PONTAL Julien
BERTRAND Ludivine
Ford Fiesta Junior
PONTAL Julien
BERTRAND Ludivine
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
2:36,5
00:42.4
96
96e
PONTAL Julien
BERTRAND Ludivine
Ford Fiesta Junior
PONTAL Julien
BERTRAND Ludivine
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
2:36,5
00:42.4
96
96e
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
2:36,5
00:42.4
97
97e
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
2:36,5
00:42.4
97
97e
GONON Georges
GONON Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
GONON Georges
GONON Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:36,5
00:42.4
98
98e
GONON Georges
GONON Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
GONON Georges
GONON Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:36,5
00:42.4
98
98e
IVARS Didier
MAIFFRET Michel
Citroën C2
IVARS Didier
MAIFFRET Michel
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:14,1
02:20.0
01:37.6