60ème Rallye Grasse Fleurs et Parfums
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 4
60ème Rallye Grasse Fleurs et Parfums
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 4
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
96 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:59,6
1
1er
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:54,7
2
2e
CASCIANI Frédérik
BERNARD Rémy
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frédérik
BERNARD Rémy
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
4:02,0
00:02.4
00:02.4
2
2e
CASCIANI Frédérik
BERNARD Rémy
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frédérik
BERNARD Rémy
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
6:00,0
00:05.3
00:05.3
3
3e
LIONS Franck
VEILLAS Benjamin
Skoda Fabia
LIONS Franck
VEILLAS Benjamin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:08,0
00:08.4
00:06.0
3
3e
LIONS Franck
VEILLAS Benjamin
Skoda Fabia
LIONS Franck
VEILLAS Benjamin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:02,1
00:07.4
00:02.1
4
4e
WAGNER Dimitri
LAFAGNE Michaël
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
WAGNER Dimitri
LAFAGNE Michaël
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
4:15,4
00:15.8
00:07.4
4
4e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Renault Clio Super 1600
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:18,9
00:24.2
00:16.8
5
5e
BACCHETTI Jérôme
DEMANDOLX Didier
Renault Clio
BACCHETTI Jérôme
DEMANDOLX Didier
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:16,5
00:16.9
00:01.1
5
5e
BACCHETTI Jérôme
DEMANDOLX Didier
Renault Clio
BACCHETTI Jérôme
DEMANDOLX Didier
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
6:20,9
00:26.2
00:02.0
6
6e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Renault Clio Super 1600
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:18,0
00:18.4
00:01.5
6
6e
WAGNER Dimitri
LAFAGNE Michaël
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
WAGNER Dimitri
LAFAGNE Michaël
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
6:21,1
00:26.4
00:00.2
7
7e
CHEBIL-DELSARTE Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW Compact
CHEBIL-DELSARTE Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:18,4
00:18.8
00:00.4
7
7e
CHEBIL-DELSARTE Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW Compact
CHEBIL-DELSARTE Niels
MARTINI Maxime
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
6:25,2
00:30.5
00:04.1
8
8e
SALUZZO Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
SALUZZO Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
4:20,2
00:20.6
00:01.8
8
8e
REGHESSA Kévin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
REGHESSA Kévin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:25,5
00:30.8
00:00.3
9
9e
BARDIN Michaël
SPINETTI Marilyn
Opel Kadett
BARDIN Michaël
SPINETTI Marilyn
Opel Kadett
F2 14
F2
14
4:20,4
00:20.8
00:00.2
9
9e
RAIBALDI Thibaut
PIRAS Anthony
Citroën Xsara
RAIBALDI Thibaut
PIRAS Anthony
Citroën Xsara
F2 14
F2
14
6:27,0
00:32.3
00:01.5
10
10e
REGHESSA Kévin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
REGHESSA Kévin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:20,7
00:21.1
00:00.3
10
10e
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
6:28,1
00:33.4
00:01.1
11
11e
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:21,0
00:21.4
00:00.3
11
11e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
6:28,2
00:33.5
00:00.1
12
12e
PEYNE Christophe
HERMET Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PEYNE Christophe
HERMET Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
4:21,6
00:22.0
00:00.6
12
12e
SALUZZO Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
SALUZZO Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
6:29,4
00:34.7
00:01.2
13
13e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
4:22,0
00:22.4
00:00.4
13
13e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
6:30,1
00:35.4
00:00.7
14
14e
RAIBALDI Thibaut
PIRAS Anthony
Citroën Xsara
RAIBALDI Thibaut
PIRAS Anthony
Citroën Xsara
F2 14
F2
14
4:22,2
00:22.6
00:00.2
14
14e
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:31,1
00:36.4
00:01.0
15
15e
PARRA Ryan
PEREZ Lola
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PARRA Ryan
PEREZ Lola
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:22,2
00:22.6
15
15e
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208 VTI
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:32,2
00:37.5
00:01.1
16
16e
PERRIMOND Clémend
PEREZ Arthur
Citroën DS3
PERRIMOND Clémend
PEREZ Arthur
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:24,2
00:24.6
00:02.0
16
16e
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
6:32,4
00:37.7
00:00.2
17
17e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
4:24,7
00:25.1
00:00.5
17
17e
PARRA Ryan
PEREZ Lola
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PARRA Ryan
PEREZ Lola
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:32,8
00:38.1
00:00.4
18
18e
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208 VTI
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
4:24,9
00:25.3
00:00.2
18
18e
PEYNE Christophe
HERMET Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PEYNE Christophe
HERMET Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
6:33,1
00:38.4
00:00.3
19
19e
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
4:26,2
00:26.6
00:01.3
19
19e
DOUSSAN Robin
DOUSSAN Philippe
Peugeot 208 VTI
DOUSSAN Robin
DOUSSAN Philippe
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:36,3
00:41.6
00:03.2
20
20e
DOUSSAN Robin
DOUSSAN Philippe
Peugeot 208 VTI
DOUSSAN Robin
DOUSSAN Philippe
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
4:26,7
00:27.1
00:00.5
20
20e
BALDECCHI Eric
GORDA Clément
Renault Clio Williams
BALDECCHI Eric
GORDA Clément
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
6:36,9
00:42.2
00:00.6
21
21e
BALDECCHI Eric
GORDA Clément
Renault Clio Williams
BALDECCHI Eric
GORDA Clément
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:28,3
00:28.7
00:01.6
21
21e
BARDIN Michaël
SPINETTI Marilyn
Opel Kadett
BARDIN Michaël
SPINETTI Marilyn
Opel Kadett
F2 14
F2
14
6:36,9
00:42.2
22
22e
VIANO Alain
MINO Benjamin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
VIANO Alain
MINO Benjamin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:28,4
00:28.8
00:00.1
22
22e
RUBINO Pierre
MERMET Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
RUBINO Pierre
MERMET Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:39,6
00:44.9
00:02.7
23
23e
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:29,9
00:30.3
00:01.5
23
23e
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
Citroën C2 VTS
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
Citroën C2 VTS
A 6K
A
6K
6:41,7
00:47.0
00:02.1
24
24e
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206 Maxi
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:29,9
00:30.3
24
24e
VIANO Alain
MINO Benjamin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
VIANO Alain
MINO Benjamin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
6:41,8
00:47.1
00:00.1
25
25e
BRILLI Jacques
DAVAREND Christophe
Renault Clio 3 RS
BRILLI Jacques
DAVAREND Christophe
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:30,0
00:30.4
00:00.1
25
25e
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
6:42,2
00:47.5
00:00.4
26
26e
RUBINO Pierre
MERMET Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
RUBINO Pierre
MERMET Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:31,1
00:31.5
00:01.1
26
26e
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
6:42,2
00:47.5
27
27e
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
Citroën C2 VTS
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
Citroën C2 VTS
A 6K
A
6K
4:31,7
00:32.1
00:00.6
27
27e
CHARLES Morgan
VERSAVEAU Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
CHARLES Morgan
VERSAVEAU Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
6:42,4
00:47.7
00:00.2
28
28e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
4:32,3
00:32.7
00:00.6
28
28e
REBOA Marc
PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 208 VTI
REBOA Marc
PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:42,8
00:48.1
00:00.4
29
29e
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Citroën C2
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:33,2
00:33.6
00:00.9
29
29e
CAVALIER Renaud
CAVALIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
CAVALIER Renaud
CAVALIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
6:44,5
00:49.8
00:01.7
30
30e
REBOA Marc
PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 208 VTI
REBOA Marc
PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
4:33,3
00:33.7
00:00.1
30
30e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:45,1
00:50.4
00:00.6
31
31e
BERTOLINI Pierre
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
BERTOLINI Pierre
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
4:33,3
00:33.7
31
31e
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Citroën C2
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
6:45,5
00:50.8
00:00.4
32
32e
IVARS Didier
MAIFFRET Michel
Citroën C2
IVARS Didier
MAIFFRET Michel
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:34,4
00:34.8
00:01.1
32
32e
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206 Maxi
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
6:46,0
00:51.3
00:00.5
33
33e
CAVALIER Renaud
CAVALIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
CAVALIER Renaud
CAVALIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
4:34,6
00:35.0
00:00.2
33
33e
BERTOLINI Pierre
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
BERTOLINI Pierre
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:46,1
00:51.4
00:00.1
34
34e
CHARLES Morgan
VERSAVEAU Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
CHARLES Morgan
VERSAVEAU Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
4:34,7
00:35.1
00:00.1
34
34e
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
ILBIZIAN Christophe
Renault Mégane
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
ILBIZIAN Christophe
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
6:46,9
00:52.2
00:00.8
35
35e
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
4:34,8
00:35.2
00:00.1
35
35e
BACCHETTI David
REMY Sonia
Renault Clio 3 RS
BACCHETTI David
REMY Sonia
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:47,9
00:53.2
00:01.0
36
36e
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
ILBIZIAN Christophe
Renault Mégane
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
ILBIZIAN Christophe
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
4:34,8
00:35.2
36
36e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
6:49,4
00:54.7
00:01.5
37
37e
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:34,9
00:35.3
00:00.1
37
37e
BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
6:49,7
00:55.0
00:00.3
38
38e
BACCHETTI David
REMY Sonia
Renault Clio 3 RS
BACCHETTI David
REMY Sonia
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:35,0
00:35.4
00:00.1
38
38e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
6:51,4
00:56.7
00:01.7
39
39e
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Lotus Exige Cup 255
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
GT
10
4:36,9
00:37.3
00:01.9
39
39e
DAGHERO Olivier
IAROPOLI Franck
Peugeot 206 S16
DAGHERO Olivier
IAROPOLI Franck
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
6:51,8
00:57.1
00:00.4
40
40e
DAGHERO Olivier
IAROPOLI Franck
Peugeot 206 S16
DAGHERO Olivier
IAROPOLI Franck
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:37,3
00:37.7
00:00.4
40
40e
GAGNIERE Dylan
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta Junior
GAGNIERE Dylan
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
6:52,1
00:57.4
00:00.3
41
41e
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
4:37,5
00:37.9
00:00.2
41
41e
GUILLON Jean-Marc
AMAVET Thierry
Peugeot 208 VTI
GUILLON Jean-Marc
AMAVET Thierry
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:53,3
00:58.6
00:01.2
42
42e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
4:37,6
00:38.0
00:00.1
42
42e
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
6:53,5
00:58.8
00:00.2
43
43e
BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
4:37,8
00:38.2
00:00.2
43
43e
BRILLI Jacques
DAVAREND Christophe
Renault Clio 3 RS
BRILLI Jacques
DAVAREND Christophe
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:55,2
01:00.5
00:01.7
44
44e
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
4:38,0
00:38.4
00:00.2
44
44e
MAISANO Brandon
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta Junior
MAISANO Brandon
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
6:55,2
01:00.5
45
45e
MAISANO Brandon
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta Junior
MAISANO Brandon
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
4:38,2
00:38.6
00:00.2
45
45e
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Lotus Exige Cup 255
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
GT
10
6:55,6
01:00.9
00:00.4
46
46e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
4:38,3
00:38.7
00:00.1
46
46e
SALINI Laura
PERETTI Myriam
Citroën Saxo VTS
SALINI Laura
PERETTI Myriam
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
6:56,1
01:01.4
00:00.5
47
47e
GAGNIERE Dylan
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta Junior
GAGNIERE Dylan
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
4:39,1
00:39.5
00:00.8
47
47e
PASCAL Ernest
PASCAL Martine
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Ernest
PASCAL Martine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:56,9
01:02.2
00:00.8
48
48e
PERROUSE François
PERROUSE Julie
Nissan 350 Z
PERROUSE François
PERROUSE Julie
Nissan 350 Z
GT+ 15
GT+
15
4:41,2
00:41.6
00:02.1
48
48e
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
6:57,9
01:03.2
00:01.0
49
49e
GUILLON Jean-Marc
AMAVET Thierry
Peugeot 208 VTI
GUILLON Jean-Marc
AMAVET Thierry
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
4:41,4
00:41.8
00:00.2
49
49e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
6:58,0
01:03.3
00:00.1
50
50e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
4:42,7
00:43.1
00:01.3
50
50e
PERROUSE François
PERROUSE Julie
Nissan 350 Z
PERROUSE François
PERROUSE Julie
Nissan 350 Z
GT+ 15
GT+
15
6:58,2
01:03.5
00:00.2
51
51e
PASCAL Ernest
PASCAL Martine
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Ernest
PASCAL Martine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
4:43,3
00:43.7
00:00.6
51
51e
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:00,3
01:05.6
00:02.1
52
52e
SALINI Laura
PERETTI Myriam
Citroën Saxo VTS
SALINI Laura
PERETTI Myriam
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:43,5
00:43.9
00:00.2
52
52e
MAGGIOLINI Régis
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
MAGGIOLINI Régis
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
N 4
N
4
7:01,6
01:06.9
00:01.3
53
53e
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:43,9
00:44.3
00:00.4
53
53e
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
F2 14
F2
14
7:01,7
01:07.0
00:00.1
54
54e
MAGGIOLINI Régis
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
MAGGIOLINI Régis
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
N 4
N
4
4:45,5
00:45.9
00:01.6
54
54e
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
7:02,2
01:07.5
00:00.5
55
55e
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
F2 14
F2
14
4:46,3
00:46.7
00:00.8
55
55e
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf 3
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf 3
A 7
A
7
7:04,4
01:09.7
00:02.2
56
56e
DESPAX Pierre
DESPAX Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DESPAX Pierre
DESPAX Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:47,7
00:48.1
00:01.4
56
56e
DESPAX Pierre
DESPAX Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DESPAX Pierre
DESPAX Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
7:05,8
01:11.1
00:01.4
57
57e
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf 3
PARODI Laurent
CANAPARIO Stella
Volkswagen Golf 3
A 7
A
7
4:49,3
00:49.7
00:01.6
57
57e
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio 3 RS
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:08,2
01:13.5
00:02.4
58
58e
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
4:50,2
00:50.6
00:00.9
58
58e
TRASTOUR Cédric
VIT Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
TRASTOUR Cédric
VIT Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
7:08,3
01:13.6
00:00.1
59
59e
TRASTOUR Cédric
VIT Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
TRASTOUR Cédric
VIT Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:50,2
00:50.6
59
59e
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
Peugeot 206
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
7:09,1
01:14.4
00:00.8
60
60e
MICHOLET Pascal
COULOMB Adrien
Peugeot 207 RC
MICHOLET Pascal
COULOMB Adrien
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
4:50,4
00:50.8
00:00.2
60
60e
MICHOLET Pascal
COULOMB Adrien
Peugeot 207 RC
MICHOLET Pascal
COULOMB Adrien
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
7:09,2
01:14.5
00:00.1
61
61e
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio 3 RS
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:51,0
00:51.4
00:00.6
61
61e
MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey
MARCHETTI Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey
MARCHETTI Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6
FA
6
7:11,8
01:17.1
00:02.6
62
62e
MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey
MARCHETTI Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey
MARCHETTI Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6
FA
6
4:51,1
00:51.5
00:00.1
62
62e
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Subaru Impreza WRC
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Subaru Impreza WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
7:11,9
01:17.2
00:00.1
63
63e
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael José
Peugeot 205 GTI
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael José
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:51,7
00:52.1
00:00.6
63
63e
VIANO Allison
CURCIO Fiona
Ford Fiesta Junior
VIANO Allison
CURCIO Fiona
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
7:12,6
01:17.9
00:00.7
64
64e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:51,8
00:52.2
00:00.1
64
64e
CHIAPPOLOTTI Clément
COURRON Aimé
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHIAPPOLOTTI Clément
COURRON Aimé
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
7:12,6
01:17.9
65
65e
CHIAPPOLOTTI Clément
COURRON Aimé
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHIAPPOLOTTI Clément
COURRON Aimé
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
4:52,6
00:53.0
00:00.8
65
65e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
7:15,4
01:20.7
00:02.8
66
66e
VIANO Allison
CURCIO Fiona
Ford Fiesta Junior
VIANO Allison
CURCIO Fiona
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
4:52,8
00:53.2
00:00.2
66
66e
BARBE Fabien
AYMARD Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BARBE Fabien
AYMARD Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
7:15,8
01:21.1
00:00.4
67
67e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:53,9
00:54.3
00:01.1
67
67e
SERRA Nicolas
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
SERRA Nicolas
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:15,9
01:21.2
00:00.1
68
68e
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
4:53,9
00:54.3
68
68e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:16,6
01:21.9
00:00.7
69
69e
BARBE Fabien
AYMARD Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BARBE Fabien
AYMARD Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:54,3
00:54.7
00:00.4
69
69e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
7:16,8
01:22.1
00:00.2
70
70e
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
4:54,3
00:54.7
70
70e
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
7:16,8
01:22.1
71
71e
SERRA Nicolas
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
SERRA Nicolas
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:55,5
00:55.9
00:01.2
71
71e
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
7:19,0
01:24.3
00:02.2
72
72e
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
Peugeot 206
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
4:56,2
00:56.6
00:00.7
72
72e
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
7:19,3
01:24.6
00:00.3
73
73e
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:56,9
00:57.3
00:00.7
73
73e
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael José
Peugeot 205 GTI
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael José
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:22,8
01:28.1
00:03.5
74
74e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:57,4
00:57.8
00:00.5
74
74e
COLLINET Franck
BEN ASAYAG Damien
Peugeot 206 XS
COLLINET Franck
BEN ASAYAG Damien
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
7:27,8
01:33.1
00:05.0
75
75e
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Subaru Impreza WRC
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Subaru Impreza WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
4:58,4
00:58.8
00:01.0
75
75e
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
7:27,9
01:33.2
00:00.1
76
76e
COLLINET Franck
BEN ASAYAG Damien
Peugeot 206 XS
COLLINET Franck
BEN ASAYAG Damien
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
5:00,8
01:01.2
00:02.4
76
76e
DA SILVA Alexis
DA SILVA Johnny
Peugeot 206 XS
DA SILVA Alexis
DA SILVA Johnny
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:29,4
01:34.7
00:01.5
77
77e
DA SILVA Alexis
DA SILVA Johnny
Peugeot 206 XS
DA SILVA Alexis
DA SILVA Johnny
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:02,9
01:03.3
00:02.1
77
77e
TOSI Jordan
TESTOR Killian
Renault Clio
TOSI Jordan
TESTOR Killian
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
7:31,7
01:37.0
00:02.3
78
78e
TOSI Jordan
TESTOR Killian
Renault Clio
TOSI Jordan
TESTOR Killian
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:03,6
01:04.0
00:00.7
78
78e
GUIDO Antony
GUIDO Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GUIDO Antony
GUIDO Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
7:34,1
01:39.4
00:02.4
79
79e
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
5:03,7
01:04.1
00:00.1
79
79e
VERARDI Franck
GUARINONI Gérald
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VERARDI Franck
GUARINONI Gérald
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
7:35,0
01:40.3
00:00.9
80
80e
VERARDI Franck
GUARINONI Gérald
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VERARDI Franck
GUARINONI Gérald
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
5:04,4
01:04.8
00:00.7
80
80e
HAREUX Eric
FIZET Julien
Citroën Xsara
HAREUX Eric
FIZET Julien
Citroën Xsara
FA 7
FA
7
7:35,5
01:40.8
00:00.5
81
81e
GUIDO Antony
GUIDO Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GUIDO Antony
GUIDO Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
5:06,6
01:07.0
00:02.2
81
81e
GENNARO Franck
VIALE Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GENNARO Franck
VIALE Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
7:35,7
01:41.0
00:00.2
82
82e
HAREUX Eric
FIZET Julien
Citroën Xsara
HAREUX Eric
FIZET Julien
Citroën Xsara
FA 7
FA
7
5:08,6
01:09.0
00:02.0
82
82e
FIZET Anthony
MACE Jean-David
Peugeot 205 GTI
FIZET Anthony
MACE Jean-David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:41,7
01:47.0
00:06.0
83
83e
GENNARO Franck
VIALE Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GENNARO Franck
VIALE Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:11,6
01:12.0
00:03.0
83
83e
DESCLOZEAUX Matthieu
EVEN Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
DESCLOZEAUX Matthieu
EVEN Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:46,3
01:51.6
00:04.6
84
84e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
Citroën Saxo
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
5:15,8
01:16.2
00:04.2
84
84e
PARRA Thierry
PORTA Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
PARRA Thierry
PORTA Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:46,5
01:51.8
00:00.2
85
85e
DESCLOZEAUX Matthieu
EVEN Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
DESCLOZEAUX Matthieu
EVEN Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:16,3
01:16.7
00:00.5
85
85e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
Citroën Saxo
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
7:47,5
01:52.8
00:01.0
86
86e
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:19,7
01:20.1
00:03.4
86
86e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
7:53,3
01:58.6
00:05.8
87
87e
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:25,7
01:26.1
00:06.0
87
87e
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:56,2
02:01.5
00:02.9
88
88e
FIZET Anthony
MACE Jean-David
Peugeot 205 GTI
FIZET Anthony
MACE Jean-David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:26,1
01:26.5
00:00.4
88
88e
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:58,1
02:03.4
00:01.9
89
89e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
5:26,7
01:27.1
00:00.6
89
89e
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Subaru Impreza
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
7:59,3
02:04.6
00:01.2
90
90e
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Subaru Impreza
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
5:26,9
01:27.3
00:00.2
90
90e
PRAYAL Eric
PRAYAL Brice
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
PRAYAL Eric
PRAYAL Brice
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
F2 11
F2
11
8:07,0
02:12.3
00:07.7
91
91e
PARRA Thierry
PORTA Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
PARRA Thierry
PORTA Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:32,9
01:33.3
00:06.0
91
91e
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:09,4
02:14.7
00:02.4
92
92e
PRAYAL Eric
PRAYAL Brice
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
PRAYAL Eric
PRAYAL Brice
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
F2 11
F2
11
5:32,9
01:33.3
92
92e
PONTAL Julien
BERTRAND Ludivine
Ford Fiesta Junior
PONTAL Julien
BERTRAND Ludivine
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
8:09,4
02:14.7
93
93e
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:32,9
01:33.3
93
93e
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
8:09,4
02:14.7
94
94e
PONTAL Julien
BERTRAND Ludivine
Ford Fiesta Junior
PONTAL Julien
BERTRAND Ludivine
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R
2J
5:32,9
01:33.3
94
94e
GONON Georges
GONON Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
GONON Georges
GONON Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:09,4
02:14.7
95
95e
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
5:32,9
01:33.3
95
95e
IVARS Didier
MAIFFRET Michel
Citroën C2
IVARS Didier
MAIFFRET Michel
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
8:48,5
02:53.8
00:39.1
96
96e
GONON Georges
GONON Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
GONON Georges
GONON Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:32,9
01:33.3
96
96e
PERRIMOND Clémend
PEREZ Arthur
Citroën DS3
PERRIMOND Clémend
PEREZ Arthur
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
16:28,2
10:33.5
07:39.7